Taken 2026-10-21T20:04:26.002947+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1CTSHTechnology69.386877.0
2BSPTechnology44.39573.1
3ADPTechnology294.9273.0
4CHRDEnergy151.1262.6
5SUEnergy79.2261.1
6CNQEnergy54.39559.0
7WDAYTechnology202.964472.2
8HUBSTechnology250.63570.3
9PAGPEnergy27.8858.6
10AREnergy38.4857.7
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TTelecommunications21.93573.1
2AREReal Estate42.4572.7
3BGConsumer Staples101.8168.0
4CALMConsumer Staples60.692366.0
5SKMTelecommunications32.1465.7
6TIGOTelecommunications81.6165.7
7GISConsumer Staples32.553.1
8CDPReal Estate33.0747.8
9CXWIndustrials29.6548.6
10KNTechnology34.8946.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1IRENFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE32.3
2DALConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE26.7
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
EW1100736109Edwards Lifesciences Receives FDA Approval for Tricuspid Valve Repair System2026-10-21T18:02:26+00:008upMaterial FDA approval expands addressable market, strong positive catalyst
SPCX2100736036SpaceX Highlights AI Growth and Data Center Expansion Plans2026-10-21T18:01:44+00:008upStrong AI/compute growth, 161% revenue increase, aggressive 2027 capacity targets, analyst upgrades
IBE1100664993Iberdrola Reports Strong Nine-Month 2026 Results and Raises Annual Guidance2026-10-21T17:01:35+00:008upStrong earnings beat, guidance raised 2pp to 10%+ growth, record investments
SHMD1100566681SCHMID Group Reports Q3 Order Intake Growth and Raises FY26 Guidance2026-10-21T15:32:02+00:008upMaterial Q3 order intake growth, raised FY26 guidance. Fresh positive signal.
MBLY1100505716RBC Capital Markets Downgrades Mobileye Global to Underperform2026-10-21T14:31:47+00:00-8downAnalyst downgrade with 29% price target cut signals negative outlook
STM2100892408SIG Upgrades STMicroelectronics to Buy2026-10-21T20:02:24+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy is positive; material rating change signal.
MAERSK.B1100891089UBS Downgrades Maersk to Sell2026-10-21T20:01:55+00:00-6downMajor downgrade to sell from UBS; material negative signal
UNH1100813906UnitedHealth Group Sued by Major Corporations Over Claims Handling2026-10-21T19:01:51+00:00-6downLitigation over claims handling creates operational risk and potential liability.
MS2100813903KlaymanToskes Files $1 Million FINRA Claim Against Morgan Stanley2026-10-21T19:01:48+00:00-4downRegulatory claim alleges unsuitable recommendations, reputational risk to Morgan Stanley
NSIT1100736120Insight Enterprises Named OpenAI Advanced Partner2026-10-21T18:02:35+00:004upOpenAI partnership credential; modest positive but announcements common.
SIE2100736047Siemens and NVIDIA Collaborate to Advance AI-Powered PCB Inspection2026-10-21T18:01:54+00:004upStrategic AI partnership positive but execution/revenue timing unclear
TD1100736033TD Cowen Downgrades Chipotle Mexican Grill to Hold2026-10-21T18:01:44+00:00-4downAnalyst downgrade with lower price target signals mild near-term weakness.
RS11100666176RS Group Announces Collaboration with Omron Automation for AI Data Center Solutions2026-10-21T17:02:47+00:004upPartnership with Omron for AI data center products; modest positive but execution uncertain.
CWR1100630805The Goldman Sachs Group Inc. Reduces Voting Stake in Ceres Power Holdings PLC2026-10-21T16:31:48+00:00-4downMajor shareholder exit signals reduced confidence in company
REC1100597588Barclays Raises Target Price for Recordati2026-10-21T16:01:58+00:002upMinor target raise offset by neutral rating and takeout uncertainty.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (12)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ROKURoku IncCommunication Services157.820.165881559.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.3%"]2.89
VRNSVaronis Systems IncTechnology48.690.015849353.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.2%"]2.47
PEGAPegasystems IncTechnology35.61-1.715809549.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 4.6%"]2.23
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies CorpIndustrials158.867.49199969583.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.8%"]2.17
LIONLionsgate Studios CorpCommunication Services12.644.045781164.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 4.0%"]2.15
DLODLocal LimitedTechnology15.17-0.073967299.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.3%"]2.03
OZKBank OZKFinancial47.943.862248548.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.3%"]1.79
FOXAFox CorpCommunication Services65.97-1.547801063.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.7%"]1.74
ASSTStrive IncFinancial30.8413.9612295976.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 6.9%"]1.67
TNGXTango Therapeutics IncHealthcare27.06.934373652.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.1%"]1.62
ISRGIntuitive Surgical IncHealthcare431.26-1.543896164.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.0%"]1.56
DHRDanaher CorpHealthcare232.173.547122139.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 2.9%", "Earnings 10/21"]1.54
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (11)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
JDJD.com Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical25.72-3.8724887131.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.2%"]3.53
NESRNational Energy Services Reunited CorpEnergy21.672.755928565.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 6.7%"]2.63
NFLXNetflix IncCommunication Services65.1-5.2384393719.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.2%"]2.52
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare42.953.843666379.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.9%"]2.38
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties IncReal Estate59.15-4.553695660.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.2%"]2.35
UALUnited Airlines Holdings IncIndustrials101.764.088277003.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.5%"]2.23
ABTAbbott LaboratoriesHealthcare99.94-2.4517859427.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.9%", "Earnings 10/21"]2.09
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology62.180.0868879211.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 9.9%"]2.08
PORPortland General Electric CoUtilities44.0-0.72369803.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.1%"]1.7
SMCISuper Micro Computer IncTechnology35.69.6472549725.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 7.4%"]1.68
GLXYGalaxy Digital IncFinancial16.947.528885785.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 9.1%", "Earnings 10/27"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (118)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
BLCRiShares Large Cap Core Active ETFLarge Cap92.8571428571438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 419d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 242d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.262135922338["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome90.1595744680858["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 90% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 410d"]
CGGRCapital Group Growth ETFTotal Market80.5944055944068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 324d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.9546539379478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1695d"]
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust Series 1Large Cap74.8005319148948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1516d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.619960343687999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1533d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.5341614906838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 539d"]
MGKVanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Growth ETFLarge Cap74.1876149601478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1653d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.90909090909110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1119d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4800838574428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
DYNFiShares U.S. Equity Factor Rotation Active ETFTotal Market73.395931142409998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 659d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.2597623089989["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETFLarge Cap73.2097186700778["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1605d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
ACWIiShares MSCI ACWI ETFTotal Market72.653061224499["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1246d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.5282017252828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1552d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.476190476198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1106d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.3670490093858["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market71.86046511627910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
QLDProShares Ultra QQQLarge Cap71.808510638297998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1516d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market71.732522796353019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
QQQMInvesco NASDAQ 100 ETFLarge Cap71.6101694915258["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.44340602284510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.3774597495539["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 598d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.2025316455710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1625d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market70.9382151029759["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.85714285714310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 756d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials70.6843718079678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1035d"]
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group Inc. Class A Common StockFinance70.1934015927198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
CGXUCapital Group International Focus Equity ETFTotal Market70.09["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 638d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.8391420911538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 802d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 216d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.650349650359["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 753d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.3758127438229910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1567d"]
TQQQProShares UltraPro QQQLarge Cap69.0159574468098["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 1516d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 539d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.8657407407418["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 902d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.2730923694789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.2481751824828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1392d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.0688336520089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.0161943319849["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.4% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance67.98866855524110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 762d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market67.973856209158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 504d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.72247360482710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.6975945017189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1198d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology67.6864244741878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1100d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.4255691768838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.2858617131068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1025d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology67.0303975058468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1339d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance66.90647482014410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1029d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.8674698795188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 711d"]
BBJPJPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETFTotal Market66.8488160291449["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.6% 3m", "Signal live 595d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 580d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.4619164619168["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 870d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.4570230607978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.3829787234049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1229d"]
IMAXImax Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary66.2420382165618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.1590524534698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1238d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities65.73033707865210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1302d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.6282450674978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.297450424929019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.1031894934339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.259["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 856d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap64.20845624385410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1073d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 763d"]
CSXCSX Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6622390891840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1083d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1236d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.6477987421379949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 851d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1175d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.5816403310759958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1383d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.56321839080510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.4108527131788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 577d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3673469387768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1021d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.29411764705900410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1321d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.2900432900429958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 1210d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.2778264680119["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1195d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.2516703786189969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 496d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.2338787295479968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1081d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1025d"]
GRNYFundstrat Granny Shots US Large Cap ETFLarge Cap63.1016042780749949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 206d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold63.0887185104049958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 969d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.8048780487810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market62.7009646302249959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 665d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.63498920086410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.30859835100099510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.9174434087879968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 794d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.7075232459849948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.68831168831200510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 672d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 638d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.925039872408018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.9195402298850110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.6824925816028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 727d"]
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporation Common StockHealth Care60.1895734597159948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 258d"]
ARKKARK Innovation ETFTheme60.1616628175528["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.11560693641610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.080645161299["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 547d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (35)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.1% 3m", "Signal live 242d"]
NVDGraniteShares 2x Short NVDA Daily ETFInformation Technology93.641618497111["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha -32.7% 3m", "Signal live 205d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2215568862282["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.5% 3m", "Signal live 389d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002773["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 408d"]
SPDNDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 1X ETFLarge Cap81.4245810055873["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQLarge Cap79.4986571172783["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -16.6% 3m", "Signal live 1121d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.6193672099711["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1069d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.453038674033013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1097d"]
QIDProShares UltraShort QQQLarge Cap77.529095792300993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -11.8% 3m", "Signal live 1121d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.1812080536913["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1233d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.56252["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap75.9036144578311["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 803d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.146198830408992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.4% 3m", "Signal live 396d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials74.4186046511633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -27.0% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology72.6368159203982["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -10.0% 3m", "Signal live 223d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.6417910447762["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.7% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
AMZDDirexion Daily AMZN Bear 1X ETFConsumer Discretionary70.437017994858993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 395d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials68.2835820895523["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -17.2% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology68.0904522613072["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 425d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 283d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775511["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.2048435923312["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.3% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
PLTDDirexion Daily PLTR Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology67.0807453416152["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 200d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.2544169611313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 618d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.0508083140883["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -10.0% 3m", "Signal live 446d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.6750572082382["AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +12.9% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance65.0246305418723["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -6.2% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.5241038318913["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 865d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.54775828463["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -12.9% 3m", "Signal live 539d"]
JMUBJPMorgan Municipal ETFInvestment Grade62.2112211221122["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 612d"]
PULSPGIM Ultra Short Bond ETFInvestment Grade61.3935969868173["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 534d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 504d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (45)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1GLWSHORTretest133.71
2TARSSHORTbroken70.61
3HCCSHORTbroken83.86
4CRWVSHORTbroken62.03
5MSCILONGbroken593.36
1VIAVLONGreaction35.82
2PKGSHORTreaction238.38
3FESHORTreaction45.8
4ENTGLONGreaction147.24
5LYBSHORTreaction62.62
6LULUSHORTreaction98.96
7PPCSHORTreaction28.01
8VTRSHORTreaction86.53
9TPGSHORTreaction44.37
10NVRSHORTreaction5940
11HIMSLONGreaction29.56
12TROWSHORTreaction102.27
13BSHORTreaction40.65
14CVNASHORTreaction61.17
15BRXSHORTreaction27.68
16FROGLONGreaction97.62
17KKRSHORTreaction89.77
18PCARSHORTreaction110.09
19ELSSHORTreaction59.98
20RVMDSHORTreaction196.53
1ASNDLONGtriggered239.64
2CMILONGtriggered542.74
3AEELONGtriggered106.57
4BKHLONGtriggered78.04
5AMRZLONGarmed38.84
6LHXLONGarmed251.2
7OGSLONGarmed75.9
8PODDLONGarmed145.83
9RMDLONGarmed247.1
10SRELONGarmed83.27
11WDAYLONGarmed204.97
12AEPLONGarmed127.84
13AFLLONGarmed120.47
14AHRLONGarmed54.55
15AIGLONGarmed81.56
16AIZLONGarmed284.92
17AMHLONGarmed30.89
18ATOLONGarmed167.81
19BNLONGarmed37.66
20CAHLONGarmed258.27
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.