Taken 2026-10-21T14:01:45.435994+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1CTSHTechnology68.75576.6
2WDAYTechnology205.9372.0
3ADPTechnology29370.1
4CHRDEnergy151.2462.1
5CNQEnergy54.0760.4
6OVVEnergy69.6257.5
7HUBSTechnology253.6870.1
8BSPTechnology45.2168.5
9PAGPEnergy27.71556.3
10EQNREnergy45.6654.6
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TIGOTelecommunications80.4365.3
2SKMTelecommunications32.2963.2
3TTelecommunications22.3361.3
4LSCCTechnology108.7463.9
5ADEATechnology21.8546.4
6ESETechnology250.2142.2
7TMUSTelecommunications153.7655.8
8TDSTelecommunications33.9746.7
9CMCSATelecommunications21.84944.0
10BCETelecommunications19.86637.5
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
BETA3100448849BETA Technologies Wins FAA Authorization for Electric VTOL Aircraft Demonstrations2026-10-21T13:32:44+00:008upMaterial regulatory milestone enables commercialization path for eVTOL technology
CRUS3100448826Baird Downgrades Cirrus Logic to Sell2026-10-21T13:32:33+00:00-8downAnalyst downgrade to Sell is material negative signal for near-term
CLH162493127UBS Upgrades Clean Harbors to Buy, Raises Price Target to $3752026-10-21T12:36:01.424000+00:008upUBS upgrades to Buy, raises target 15% from neutral stance
SLN162491430HC Wainwright & Co. Downgrades Silence Therapeutics to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $202026-10-21T11:48:27.617000+00:00-8downAnalyst downgrade from Buy to Neutral, 73% price target cut signals deteriorating thesis
TDY562489743Teledyne Technologies Raises FY2026 GAAP EPS Guidance from $20.73-$20.99 to $21.71-$21.87 vs $20.78 Est2026-10-21T10:57:18.108000+00:008upMaterial upward EPS guidance raise well above consensus estimate
CHA162492735Jefferies Upgrades Chagee Holdings to Buy, Raises Price Target to $14.92026-10-21T12:22:18.431000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with meaningful price target increase signals positive outlook
MCO462491663Moody's shares are trading lower after the company reported worse-than-expected Q3 financial results and affirmed its FY26 adjusted EPS guidance with its midpoint below estimates.2026-10-21T11:59:21.515000+00:00-6downMissed Q3 results, guidance below consensus despite affirmation.
PLD162488705Raymond James Upgrades Prologis to Outperform, Announces $163 Price Target2026-10-21T10:05:05.632000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with $163 target supports upside
BROS2100449812TD Cowen Maintains Buy Rating on Dutch Bros, Lowers Price Target to $552026-10-21T13:33:54+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains buy but cuts price target materially lower.
FLY2100448847Firefly Aerospace Completes Preliminary Design Review for NASA MoonFall Mission2026-10-21T13:32:43+00:004upPDR completion on NASA contract is positive progress, but routine milestone announcement.
ZM4100448814Oppenheimer Upgrades Zoom Communications to Outperform2026-10-21T13:32:26+00:004upAnalyst upgrade with $130 PT, but check if already priced in
UDR3100448812UDR, Inc. Announces Preliminary Q3 Results and Raises Full-Year 2026 Outlook2026-10-21T13:32:25+00:004upPreliminary Q3 beat with raised full-year guidance is mildly positive
FITB1100448771Evercore ISI Upgrades Fifth Third Bancorp to Outperform2026-10-21T13:32:04+00:004upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform is mildly positive; routine rating change.
AMD2100447923Susquehanna Adjusts Price Target on Advanced Micro Devices to $620 From $5502026-10-21T13:31:34+00:004upPrice target raise suggests improved near-term outlook, modest positive signal.
VOR2100424560William Blair Upgrades Vor Biopharma Inc. to Buy2026-10-21T13:02:19+00:004upAnalyst upgrade to Buy is mildly positive, but routine coverage without specific catalyst.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
QGENQiagen NVHealthcare48.83-0.151723082.0["RelVol 5.3\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 2.8%"]5.32
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies CorpIndustrials164.5411.3363385546.0["RelVol 5.3\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.6%"]5.29
ROIVRoivant Sciences LtdHealthcare36.815.414244184.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.9%"]4.79
DHRDanaher CorpHealthcare231.523.252751777.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 2.8%", "Earnings 10/21"]4.57
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings IncConsumer Defensive101.85-0.46977820.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 2.6%"]4.18
ISRGIntuitive Surgical IncHealthcare420.78-3.931300766.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.0%"]4.0
DEODiageo plc ADRConsumer Defensive93.440.03501746.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 1.7%"]3.6
CHKPCheck Point Software Technologies LtdTechnology139.53-0.94466593.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.0%"]3.38
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific IncHealthcare696.111.27888866.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.9%", "Earnings 10/21"]3.25
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings IncTechnology38.220.05467192.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.5%"]3.1
CXCemex SAB de CV ADRBasic Materials10.320.482664067.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 2.6%", "Earnings 10/26"]3.06
LIONLionsgate Studios CorpCommunication Services12.492.81004284.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 4.0%"]2.87
VRNSVaronis Systems IncTechnology48.730.1784406.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.2%"]2.54
TSLATesla IncConsumer Cyclical387.883.7911782991.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.2%", "Earnings 10/21"]2.49
COFCapital One Financial CorpFinancial209.624.01096386.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 2.4%"]2.41
EMREmerson Electric CoIndustrials161.830.85796821.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.4%"]2.41
PMPhilip Morris International IncConsumer Defensive196.57-1.671324923.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 2.9%", "Earnings 10/21"]2.25
ELVElevance Health IncHealthcare430.66-2.16315492.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%", "Earnings 10/21"]2.23
ECHOEchoStar CorpCommunication Services92.527.11075307.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 4.0%"]2.22
ERICTelefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson ADRTechnology10.54-1.032375049.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 2.6%"]1.84
TEVATeva- Pharmaceutical Industries LtdHealthcare40.28-1.391241044.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.8%"]1.79
DHTDHT Holdings IncEnergy23.872.23888923.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 4.5%"]1.79
TECHBio-Techne CorpHealthcare72.56-0.03662479.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 56", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.2%"]1.75
DLODLocal LimitedTechnology15.11-0.46443800.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.2%"]1.74
CCICrown Castle IncReal Estate79.9-1.53844708.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.1%", "Earnings 10/21"]1.71
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems LtdBasic Materials34.793.1377174.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 2.3%"]1.66
AMXAmerica Movil SAB de CV ADRCommunication Services23.693.47589375.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 2.2%"]1.64
HLNHaleon plc ADRHealthcare10.11-0.593010500.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 1.8%"]1.61
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy39.112.89277449.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.9%"]1.55
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials77.430.56891110.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.4%"]1.55
IBNICICI Bank Ltd ADRFinancial29.42-1.52997659.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 1.8%"]1.54
TNGXTango Therapeutics IncHealthcare26.836.24538492.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 6.0%"]1.53
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (42)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ALKAlaska Air Group IncIndustrials35.413.062458445.0["RelVol 6.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.7%"]6.59
NFLXNetflix IncCommunication Services66.65-2.9627291209.0["RelVol 6.3\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.2%"]6.27
ABTAbbott LaboratoriesHealthcare99.44-2.936955619.0["RelVol 6.2\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.8%", "Earnings 10/21"]6.24
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties IncReal Estate59.13-4.581026528.0["RelVol 5.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.2%"]5.02
SMCISuper Micro Computer IncTechnology36.2811.7327194426.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 7.3%"]4.82
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology61.28-1.3819227553.0["RelVol 4.5\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 10.0%"]4.45
FTAIFTAI Aviation LtdIndustrials168.156.45655208.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 5.4%"]3.39
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare17.882.232617345.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 5.2%"]3.32
TAT&T IncCommunication Services22.36-4.519330514.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.0%", "Earnings 10/21"]3.25
UALUnited Airlines Holdings IncIndustrials101.553.871468824.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.3%"]3.04
CMBTCMB.Tech NVEnergy18.224.5416339.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 3.7%"]2.92
JDJD.com Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical25.92-3.142554470.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.1%"]2.78
NBISNebius Group NVTechnology169.66-1.047007095.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 9.8%"]2.65
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology484.314.932355636.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 6.5%"]2.47
GOOGLAlphabet IncCommunication Services333.03-2.137814305.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.6%", "Earnings 10/28"]2.34
WULFTeraWulf IncFinancial12.625.079164079.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 8.6%"]2.26
NESRNational Energy Services Reunited CorpEnergy22.114.82659728.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 6.4%"]2.24
GEGE AerospaceIndustrials305.391.841121937.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.6%"]2.23
FLEXFlex LtdTechnology89.121.861069576.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 7.0%", "Earnings 10/28"]2.23
GOOGAlphabet IncCommunication Services329.1-2.174849391.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.5%", "Earnings 10/28"]2.19
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology20.274.865437919.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 8.6%"]2.17
NTRSNorthern Trust CorpFinancial167.971.53299055.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.2%", "Earnings 10/21"]2.17
ASMLASML Holding NVTechnology1668.112.29370081.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.2%"]2.07
VRTVertiv Holdings CoIndustrials215.535.881412412.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.4%", "Earnings 10/28"]2.05
SYMSymbotic IncIndustrials41.153.68411384.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 4.8%"]2.01
SCCOSouthern Copper CorpBasic Materials196.43-2.92269468.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 4.0%"]1.98
NVSTEnvista Holdings CorpHealthcare22.95-0.09676981.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.8%"]1.92
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology182.176.221737552.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 8.2%"]1.91
GEVGE Vernova IncIndustrials921.43.49553563.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.6%", "Earnings 10/28"]1.9
ORCLOracle CorpTechnology128.57-1.966998669.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.3%"]1.85
EROEro Copper CorpBasic Materials31.86-3.15308772.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.9%"]1.82
ONBOld National BancorpFinancial24.77-2.23948885.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.1%", "Earnings 10/21"]1.76
LUNRIntuitive Machines IncIndustrials11.287.071858336.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 8.3%"]1.74
LQDALiquidia CorpHealthcare37.42.89685989.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 12.0%"]1.74
AMKRAMKOR Technology IncTechnology43.223.64979598.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 6.0%", "Earnings 10/26"]1.7
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical104.95-3.372078710.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.9%"]1.68
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology369.531.431623932.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 6.7%", "Earnings 10/22"]1.65
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics IncTechnology77.841.432096149.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 11.1%"]1.64
VZVerizon Communications IncCommunication Services43.92-1.384700957.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.6%", "Earnings 10/26"]1.63
HUTHut 8 CorpFinancial68.54-0.721057719.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 10.7%"]1.61
AXTIAXT IncTechnology58.151.852013263.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 11.3%"]1.59
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing ADRTechnology426.890.432179917.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.9%"]1.57
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (112)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
BLCRiShares Large Cap Core Active ETFLarge Cap92.8388746803078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 241d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.373025516402998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 879d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome90.48["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 90% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 409d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4705882352948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 974d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.9402985074638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1694d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.6031746031758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1532d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.481327800839["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
MGKVanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Growth ETFLarge Cap74.1717791411048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1652d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.9090909090919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1118d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4522560335788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
DYNFiShares U.S. Equity Factor Rotation Active ETFTotal Market73.3542319749228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 658d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.2370433305019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1200d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
ACWIiShares MSCI ACWI ETFTotal Market72.6307189542489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1245d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.545281220218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.509960159362998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1551d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.3382045929028["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.0279720279729["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 466d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 971d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market71.9512195121959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 377d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.51767151767210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.5053763440869["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
WCMIFirst Trust Exchange-Traded Fund First Trust WCM InternationalTotal Market71.3592233009718["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 247d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.24762507916410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1624d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.1009174311938["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.95851216022910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 755d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials70.7566462167698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1034d"]
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group Inc. Class A Common StockFinance70.1934015927198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.932885906048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 801d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.7478991596649["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.42094990240710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1566d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials69.2477876106198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 508d"]
DFACDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. U.S. Core Equity 2 PortfoTotal Market69.198895027623998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.829663962928["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 901d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.3646112600549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.2980277574878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1391d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.154158215019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.4% 3m", "Signal live 536d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.1222707423588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 503d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.08510638297910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 761d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.0688336520089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1071d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.82477341389710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology67.7511961722498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.6975945017189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1197d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.5438596491238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 982d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.252066115702018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance66.87242798353910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1028d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.8174962292618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
BBJPJPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETFTotal Market66.7883211678838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 594d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 579d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.4395229982969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.2150719729048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1237d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1149d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674199["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities65.7831325301210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1301d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.6964656964668["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.3900709219869["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1042d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.2255639097749["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.330413016279["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap64.17322834645710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 762d"]
CSXCSX Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6622390891840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1082d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1235d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.63636363636410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.6295180722898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1382d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.602015113359["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials63.5930047694758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1174d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.3928571428579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3673469387769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1020d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.3540372670818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.344887348353998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 1209d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.3333333333329959["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1194d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.26530612244900510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1320d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1984585741810048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
GRNYFundstrat Granny Shots US Large Cap ETFLarge Cap63.1016042780749948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 205d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.90076335877910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 711d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market62.801932367159["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 664d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 437d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.59459459459510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.38207547169799510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.9174434087879968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.78861788617910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 671d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.130742049478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 606d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 637d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.99744245524300410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.8626198083069958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1054d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.6240713224370048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 726d"]
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporation Common StockHealth Care60.1895734597159948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 257d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.18518518518510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 820d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.09["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (31)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
NVDGraniteShares 2x Short NVDA Daily ETFInformation Technology93.641618497111["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha -32.7% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002773["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 407d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.1891891891892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.5% 3m", "Signal live 388d"]
SPDNDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 1X ETFLarge Cap81.3986013986013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.6193672099711["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.453038674033013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap77.6595744680853["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 798d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.1620486985733["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1232d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.5363128491622["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.0053619302951["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 802d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.073313782991013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.5% 3m", "Signal live 395d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials74.319066147863["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -26.9% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology72.6368159203983["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -10.0% 3m", "Signal live 222d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.6417910447762["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.7% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials68.224299065421013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -17.1% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology68.0100755667512["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 424d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 282d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775511["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.2048435923312["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.3% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.1946902654873["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 617d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.0508083140883["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -10.0% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.825688073393992["AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +12.6% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.938271604938013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield64.80331262943["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.4801980198022["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 864d"]
JMUBJPMorgan Municipal ETFInvestment Grade62.2112211221123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 611d"]
PULSPGIM Ultra Short Bond ETFInvestment Grade61.3935969868173["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 533d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 503d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (45)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1GLWSHORTretest133.71
2TARSSHORTbroken70.61
3HCCSHORTbroken83.86
4CRWVSHORTbroken62.03
5MSCILONGbroken593.36
1VIAVLONGreaction35.82
2PKGSHORTreaction238.38
3FESHORTreaction45.8
4LYBSHORTreaction63.42
7LYBLONGarmed63.42
5ENTGLONGreaction147.24
6LULUSHORTreaction98.96
7PPCSHORTreaction28.01
8VTRSHORTreaction86.53
9TPGSHORTreaction44.37
10NVRSHORTreaction5940
11HIMSLONGreaction29.56
12AMELONGreaction246.53
13TROWSHORTreaction102.27
14CVNASHORTreaction61.17
15NTSKLONGreaction19.7
16BRXSHORTreaction27.68
17NESHORTreaction42.94
18KKRSHORTreaction89.77
19PCARSHORTreaction110.09
20ELSSHORTreaction59.98
1AONLONGtriggered294.1
2CMILONGtriggered542.74
3WDAYLONGtriggered204.97
4ACNLONGtriggered238.62
5EDULONGarmed61.18
6LHXLONGarmed251.2
8OGSLONGarmed75.9
9PODDLONGarmed145.83
10QSRLONGarmed75.65
11RMDLONGarmed247.1
12SRELONGarmed83.27
13TRILONGarmed112.14
14VIKLONGarmed87.22
15AEELONGarmed106.57
16AEPLONGarmed127.84
17AFLLONGarmed120.47
18AHRLONGarmed54.55
19AIGLONGarmed81.56
20AIZLONGarmed284.92
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.