Taken 2026-10-20T20:28:43.253067+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ETSYConsumer Discretionary87.39574.0
2ZTSHealth Care80.0565.2
3RMDHealth Care245.5464.8
4MOHHealth Care219.8659.5
5RHPReal Estate130.0658.9
6ABNBConsumer Discretionary176.9458.8
7AMTReal Estate183.6158.4
8BRTechnology180.0283.4
9CDWTechnology154.9975.7
10DISTelecommunications111.6563.6
Auto Screener - Top Short (8)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1STMTechnology45.881.5
2LSCCTechnology107.4165.1
3ONTechnology75.6157.6
4ETNIndustrials381.9476.6
5BIDUTelecommunications80.565.7
6NXTEnergy79.0360.4
7QTechnology118.3154.1
8APPTechnology272.4648.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1MSTRTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE32.1
2COINFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE31.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
PEGA162481841Pegasystems Q3 Adj. EPS $0.35 Misses $0.48 Estimate, Sales $393.359M Miss $422.041M Estimate2026-10-20T20:06:21.786000+00:00-8downMaterial earnings miss; EPS 27% below consensus, revenue miss signals demand weakness
SMR162479127Barclays Downgrades NuScale Power to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $52026-10-20T18:41:13.514000+00:00-8downMajor analyst downgrade with 55% price target cut signals weakness
HWC162481496Hancock Whitney Q3 EPS $1.36 Misses $1.57 Estimate, Sales $420.118M Miss $421.744M Estimate2026-10-20T20:01:12.513000+00:00-6downMaterial EPS miss, 13.4% below estimates; modest revenue miss
MANH162480491Citigroup Maintains Buy on Manhattan Associates, Raises Price Target to $2602026-10-20T19:26:09.417000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 28%, maintains buy — material positive
EPRT162477751Deutsche Bank Downgrades Essential Properties to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $282026-10-20T17:57:30.460000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Hold with 26% price target cut is material negative.
HR162477702Deutsche Bank Upgrades Healthcare Realty Trust to Buy, Raises Price Target to $232026-10-20T17:55:47.689000+00:006upUpgrade to Buy with 28% price target raise signals analyst confidence
RTX162473062RTX Order Backlog Hits Record $340 Billion2026-10-20T15:44:42.507000+00:006upRecord backlog and guidance raise support long positioning
ISRG362482748Intuitive Surgical shares are trading lower after the company reported a year-over-year decrease in Q3 GAAP EPS and growing non-GAAP FY26 operating expenses. The company's one-time $450 million settlement payment, which impacts GAAP net income, remains subject to preliminary and final court approval.2026-10-20T20:26:46.171000+00:00-4downQ3 EPS decline and FY26 opex growth outweigh one-time charge.
UAL362482697United Airlines Expects Q4 Unit Revenue Growth To Accelerate Versus Q3; Unit Cost Excluding Fuel Growth Is Expected To Step Down For Q4 Versus Q3; For Q4, Co. Assumes An All-In Avg Fuel Price Per Gallon Of About $4.80 Based On Gulf Coast Jet Forward Curve As Of Oct. 16, 2026; Outlook FyYFleet Plan For B737 Max Of 320 Aircraft; In Short Term Every $0.01 Change In Fuel Price Equates To About $0.25 Of Earnings Per Share Impact For The Quarter2026-10-20T20:24:44.743000+00:004upUnit revenue acceleration and cost control positive; fuel outlook neutral at $4.80/gal
LRN462482644Stride shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q1 financial results.2026-10-20T20:23:08.957000+00:004upBetter-than-expected Q1 earnings; mild positive near-term momentum signal.
COF262482574Capital One Financial shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q3 financial results.2026-10-20T20:21:28.885000+00:004upBetter earnings beat is positive but modest near-term driver for financial stock.
BFC162482506Bank First Q3 Adj. EPS $2.35 Misses $2.63 Estimate, Sales $65.300M Miss $66.300M Estimate2026-10-20T20:19:46.093000+00:00-4downEarnings miss on both EPS and revenue; partial offset by YoY growth.
NIC162482382Nicolet Bankshares Q3 Adj. EPS $3.15 Beats $3.06 Estimate, Sales $175.016M Beat $138.925M Estimate2026-10-20T20:17:42.101000+00:004upQ3 beat on EPS and revenue, but no forward guidance context provided
MCB162481923Metropolitan Bank Holding Q3 EPS $2.58 Beats $2.33 Estimate, Sales $100.563M Beat $96.775M Estimate2026-10-20T20:07:45.592000+00:004upEPS beat and sales beat, but lack forward guidance context
SPSC162480560Citigroup Maintains Buy on SPS Commerce, Raises Price Target to $992026-10-20T19:28:01.805000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target 21%, maintains buy — mild positive signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (27)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
LIONLionsgate Studios CorpCommunication Services12.1614.5514330711.0["RelVol 5.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 4.1%"]5.5
GFLGFL Environmental IncIndustrials44.46-0.512089376.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 2.8%"]4.42
PEGAPegasystems IncTechnology36.233.48365835.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.5%", "Earnings 10/20"]3.16
VRNSVaronis Systems IncTechnology48.68-0.047358618.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.5%"]3.11
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings IncTechnology38.19-0.043114262.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.6%"]2.68
NRIXNurix Therapeutics IncHealthcare26.14.693965062.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 4.6%"]2.61
MMM3M CoIndustrials171.445.827506208.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.3%", "Earnings 10/20"]2.39
WHWyndham Hotels & Resorts IncConsumer Cyclical77.331.52789841.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 2.5%", "Earnings 10/21"]2.24
CLFCleveland-Cliffs IncBasic Materials13.65-3.2343029403.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 6.1%"]2.16
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare19.842.485203599.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.6%"]2.14
TREXTREX Co IncIndustrials48.815.03629838.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 3.3%"]2.13
KVYOKlaviyo IncTechnology19.5911.8212638100.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 5.4%"]2.09
LILi Auto Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical11.935.676187819.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.4%"]2.07
SGRYSurgery Partners IncHealthcare15.495.34322860.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 4.1%"]2.02
DHRDanaher CorpHealthcare224.02-0.189501704.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.7%", "Earnings 10/21"]2.0
TTETotalEnergies SEEnergy90.080.143321834.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.1%"]1.84
HNGEHinge Health IncHealthcare107.533.433227046.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.1%"]1.8
TRUTransUnionFinancial78.216.964310006.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 4.0%", "Earnings 10/27"]1.74
HAFNHafnia LtdIndustrials10.181.953707470.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.8%"]1.73
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper IncConsumer Defensive34.630.4918638044.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]1.66
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific IncHealthcare687.831.243525318.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.7%", "Earnings 10/21"]1.64
HTFLHeartflow IncHealthcare55.598.962890375.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.3%"]1.59
WRBW.R. Berkley CorpFinancial73.16-1.243966329.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.0%"]1.59
SOLSSolstice Advanced Materials IncBasic Materials63.064.284220740.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.5%"]1.57
STLDSteel Dynamics IncBasic Materials244.37-0.331674239.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.2%"]1.53
VTRSViatris IncHealthcare18.652.1414164485.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%"]1.52
PAGPPlains GP Holdings LPEnergy27.510.732624895.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 1.7%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
RCUSArcus Biosciences IncHealthcare23.757.276232023.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 5.9%"]4.43
PORPortland General Electric CoUtilities44.311.915804116.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.2%"]4.25
GMGeneral Motors CompanyConsumer Cyclical77.1-6.8324585420.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.3%", "Earnings 10/20"]3.6
MLIMueller Industries IncIndustrials56.83-6.574236339.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.1%", "Earnings 10/20"]2.93
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology62.131.6589821416.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 10.0%"]2.69
NESRNational Energy Services Reunited CorpEnergy21.0911.126062678.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 6.8%"]2.67
GEGE AerospaceIndustrials299.92-3.658978974.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.7%", "Earnings 10/20"]2.29
TSEMTower Semiconductor LtdTechnology183.78-8.254290306.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 8.2%"]2.27
GPCGenuine Parts CoConsumer Cyclical123.44-5.172167298.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.8%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.92
HWMHowmet Aerospace IncIndustrials211.68-3.795382422.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.3%"]1.9
NWGNatWest Group Plc ADRFinancial17.150.236841671.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.3%"]1.89
RBARB Global IncIndustrials80.881.343446801.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.4%"]1.84
UALUnited Airlines Holdings IncIndustrials97.772.276956894.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.3%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.83
GNTXGentex CorpConsumer Cyclical21.261.874500906.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.1%", "Earnings 10/23"]1.82
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare17.49-1.6910796983.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.4%"]1.76
NVSTEnvista Holdings CorpHealthcare22.971.594859105.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.9%"]1.76
GTXGarrett Motion IncConsumer Cyclical23.671.464712175.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.6%"]1.74
MRPMillrose Properties IncReal Estate23.476.763390558.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.2%", "Earnings 10/27"]1.7
IMNMImmunome IncHealthcare17.926.862007079.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 6.0%"]1.66
NFLXNetflix IncCommunication Services68.69-1.6657227878.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.8%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.65
ELVNEnliven Therapeutics IncHealthcare41.256.591938227.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.9%"]1.65
KTKT Corp ADRCommunication Services18.77-0.052633699.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 1.9%"]1.64
BMRNBiomarin Pharmaceutical IncHealthcare56.443.243473594.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.9%"]1.61
GBDCGolub Capital BDC IncFinancial12.0-0.082030241.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.9%"]1.59
TTMITTM Technologies IncTechnology95.51-3.624170547.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 9.1%", "Earnings 10/22"]1.58
DALDelta Air Lines IncIndustrials76.652.719735580.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.6%"]1.57
PWRQuanta Services IncIndustrials596.0-3.621581580.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.5%"]1.55
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities IncReal Estate42.664.993118642.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.1%", "Earnings 10/26"]1.55
FWONKLiberty Media CorpCommunication Services92.482.843192737.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.7%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (112)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
BLCRiShares Large Cap Core Active ETFLarge Cap92.8388746803078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 241d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.373025516402998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 879d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome90.48["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 90% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 409d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4705882352948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 974d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.9402985074638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1694d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.6031746031758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1532d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.481327800839["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
MGKVanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Growth ETFLarge Cap74.1717791411048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1652d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.9090909090919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1118d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4522560335788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
DYNFiShares U.S. Equity Factor Rotation Active ETFTotal Market73.3542319749228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 658d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.2370433305019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1200d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
ACWIiShares MSCI ACWI ETFTotal Market72.6307189542489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1245d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.545281220218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.509960159362998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1551d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.3382045929028["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.0279720279729["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 466d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 971d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market71.9512195121959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 377d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.51767151767210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.5053763440869["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
WCMIFirst Trust Exchange-Traded Fund First Trust WCM InternationalTotal Market71.3592233009718["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 247d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.24762507916410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1624d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.1009174311938["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.95851216022910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 755d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials70.7566462167698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1034d"]
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group Inc. Class A Common StockFinance70.1934015927198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.932885906048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 801d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.7478991596649["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.42094990240710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1566d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials69.2477876106198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 508d"]
DFACDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. U.S. Core Equity 2 PortfoTotal Market69.198895027623998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.829663962928["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 901d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.3646112600549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.2980277574878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1391d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.154158215019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.4% 3m", "Signal live 536d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.1222707423588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 503d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.08510638297910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 761d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.0688336520089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1071d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.82477341389710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology67.7511961722498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.6975945017189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1197d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.5438596491238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 982d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.252066115702018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance66.87242798353910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1028d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.8174962292618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
BBJPJPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETFTotal Market66.7883211678838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 594d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 579d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.4395229982969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.2150719729048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1237d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1149d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674199["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities65.7831325301210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1301d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.6964656964668["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.3900709219869["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1042d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.2255639097749["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.330413016279["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap64.17322834645710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 762d"]
CSXCSX Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6622390891840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1082d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1235d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.63636363636410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.6295180722898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1382d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.602015113359["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials63.5930047694758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1174d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.3928571428579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3673469387769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1020d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.3540372670818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.344887348353998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 1209d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.3333333333329959["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1194d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.26530612244900510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1320d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1984585741810048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
GRNYFundstrat Granny Shots US Large Cap ETFLarge Cap63.1016042780749948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 205d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.90076335877910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 711d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market62.801932367159["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 664d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 437d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.59459459459510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.38207547169799510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.9174434087879968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.78861788617910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 671d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.130742049478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 606d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 637d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.99744245524300410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.8626198083069958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1054d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.6240713224370048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 726d"]
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporation Common StockHealth Care60.1895734597159948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 257d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.18518518518510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 820d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.09["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (31)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
NVDGraniteShares 2x Short NVDA Daily ETFInformation Technology93.641618497111["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha -32.7% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002773["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 407d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.1891891891892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.5% 3m", "Signal live 388d"]
SPDNDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 1X ETFLarge Cap81.3986013986013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.6193672099711["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.453038674033013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap77.6595744680853["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 798d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.1620486985733["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1232d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.5363128491622["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.0053619302951["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 802d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.073313782991013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.5% 3m", "Signal live 395d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials74.319066147863["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -26.9% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology72.6368159203983["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -10.0% 3m", "Signal live 222d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.6417910447762["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.7% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials68.224299065421013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -17.1% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology68.0100755667512["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 424d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 282d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775511["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.2048435923312["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.3% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.1946902654873["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 617d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.0508083140883["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -10.0% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.825688073393992["AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +12.6% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.938271604938013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield64.80331262943["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.4801980198022["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 864d"]
JMUBJPMorgan Municipal ETFInvestment Grade62.2112211221123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 611d"]
PULSPGIM Ultra Short Bond ETFInvestment Grade61.3935969868173["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 533d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 503d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (45)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1GLWSHORTretest129.52
2HCCSHORTbroken83.41
3TARSSHORTbroken69.34
4CRWVSHORTbroken57.92
5MSCILONGbroken598.09
1LYBSHORTreaction63.42
14LYBLONGarmed63.42
2FTNTLONGreaction171.09
3RBCSHORTreaction494.68
4AMELONGreaction246.53
5NTSKLONGreaction19.7
6COFSHORTreaction199.56
7NESHORTreaction42.94
8TPLSHORTreaction345
9WMBSHORTreaction70.16
10ALLYSHORTreaction36.9
11ABTSHORTat_poc104.95
12EVRGSHORTat_poc82.55
13WELLSHORTat_poc237.11
14VIAVLONGat_poc34.1
15TRGPSHORTat_poc294.8
16CINFSHORTat_poc171.87
17BAMSHORTat_poc45.97
18NWNSHORTat_poc48.97
19ZBHSHORTat_poc96.17
20MMMSHORTat_poc167.38
1AONLONGtriggered294.1
2COOLONGtriggered58.73
3AJGLONGarmed258.35
4ANFLONGarmed162.43
5BSXLONGarmed45.61
6CASYLONGarmed703.7
7CSGPLONGarmed32.61
8EDULONGarmed61.18
9FANGLONGarmed203.25
10HUBSLONGarmed242.6
11INTULONGarmed333.27
12KMBLONGarmed106.4
13LMTLONGarmed556.81
15MGYLONGarmed25.44
16MZTILONGarmed106.47
17PODDLONGarmed143.07
18QSRLONGarmed75.65
19RMDLONGarmed243.43
20ROPLONGarmed390.57
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.