Taken 2026-10-20T16:09:22.690042+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ETSYConsumer Discretionary87.5373.4
2RMDHealth Care245.47564.0
3ZTSHealth Care79.862.8
4AMTReal Estate184.9359.6
5CIHealth Care305.858.0
6ABNBConsumer Discretionary176.371856.4
7TRIIndustrials11283.3
8BRTechnology179.7378.0
9CDWTechnology153.824575.2
10DISTelecommunications111.1760.4
Auto Screener - Top Short (6)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1STMTechnology46.01581.7
2FIXIndustrials1410.76578.8
3NXTEnergy79.31563.0
4LFUSTechnology382.4660.3
5QTechnology118.758.5
6ONTechnology75.4558.2
Auto Screener - Divergence (7)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1FCXBasic MaterialsbullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE43.2
2ASTSConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE37.6
3RKLBIndustrialsbullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE35.2
4MDBTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE34.4
5COINFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE33.0
6PFEHealth CarebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-33.0
7SMCITechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE31.2
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
BRZE362465617Braze shares are trading higher after the announcement that company will be acquired by Salesforce.2026-10-20T13:06:10.983000+00:0010upMajor acquisition announcement by Salesforce; strong positive catalyst for shareholders.
IRON362472703Truist Securities Maintains Buy on Disc Medicine, Raises Price Target to $1152026-10-20T15:38:11.998000+00:008upAnalyst raises price target 38% while maintaining buy rating
HAS662470691Hasbro shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q3 financial results and raised its FY28 sales guidance with its midpoint above estimates. Also, the company doubled its FY26 share buyback target.2026-10-20T14:49:58.232000+00:008upBeat Q3 estimates, raised FY28 guidance, doubled buyback target
RAPP362466649Why Is Rapport Therapeutics Stock Trading Higher Today?2026-10-20T13:31:17.659000+00:008upPositive Phase 2 data; Phase 3 advancement de-risks pipeline
EYPT362466275RBC Capital Maintains Sector Perform on EyePoint, Lowers Price Target to $12026-10-20T13:20:37.624000+00:00-8downMajor price target cut 80% signals severe analyst concern.
SMR162464782NuScale Stock Hits New Low After Barclays Downgrades It to Underweight, Cuts Target to $52026-10-20T12:51:44.218000+00:00-8downMaterial downgrade with 55% price target cut signals deterioration.
BB262473650BlackBerry Stock Jumps: What's Going On?2026-10-20T16:00:31.046000+00:006upMaterial positive: $1.2B QNX royalty pipeline announced, fresh catalyst
RTX662473062RTX Order Backlog Hits Record $340 Billion2026-10-20T15:44:42.507000+00:006upRecord backlog and guidance raise support long positioning
UNH262468864UnitedHealth Group shares are trading higher amid a rally sparked sparked by the company's better-than-expected Q3 financial results on October 13. Also, RBC Capital maintained its Outperform rating on the stock and raised its price target from $478 to $498.2026-10-20T14:10:27.497000+00:006upBeat Q3 earnings, analyst raised target, positive momentum
BLK162468490TD Cowen Upgrades BlackRock to Buy, Raises Price Target to $14052026-10-20T14:04:10.051000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with meaningful 16% price target raise signals positive outlook.
GE762467451GE Aerospace shares are trading lower after the company reported Q3 financial results. During a conference call, the company's CFO mentioned growing spare parts delinquency and that investors should assume fewer GE9X units for 2026.2026-10-20T13:43:52.361000+00:00-6downSpare parts delinquency and reduced 2026 engine guidance negative
HTLD162465644Heartland Express Q3 EPS $0.01 Misses $0.04 Estimate, Sales $179.504M Miss $188.365M Estimate2026-10-20T13:06:31.185000+00:00-6downSignificant earnings miss; revenue shortfall despite EPS improvement
WSM262465594Piper Sandler Maintains Overweight on Williams-Sonoma, Raises Price Target to $2862026-10-20T13:05:25.889000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 10% while maintaining bullish rating
PCTY162464995Citizens Maintains Market Outperform on Paylocity Holding, Raises Price Target to $1802026-10-20T12:58:19.888000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 20%, maintains positive rating, company-specific positive
VFS362472300These Analysts Slash Their Forecasts On VinFast Auto After Q2 Results2026-10-20T15:28:37.839000+00:00-4downLoss exceeded estimates; analyst cuts despite revenue growth signal concern
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (18)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
VRNSVaronis Systems IncTechnology48.70.04069924.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.5%"]4.38
QGENQiagen NVHealthcare48.23.543183641.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 2.6%"]3.3
WHWyndham Hotels & Resorts IncConsumer Cyclical76.580.511524379.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 2.5%", "Earnings 10/21"]3.1
MMM3M CoIndustrials170.275.13703377.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.3%", "Earnings 10/20"]3.0
CLFCleveland-Cliffs IncBasic Materials13.48-4.4319766714.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.2%"]2.52
KVYOKlaviyo IncTechnology19.199.535712929.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 5.4%"]2.41
SOLSSolstice Advanced Materials IncBasic Materials63.144.422244982.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.5%"]2.12
NRIXNurix Therapeutics IncHealthcare25.833.61203630.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.6%"]2.01
EQNREquinor ASA ADREnergy45.28-1.872771721.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.7%"]1.97
LILi Auto Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical11.945.762198222.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.4%"]1.87
PEGAPegasystems IncTechnology35.240.561937397.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.6%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.86
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings IncTechnology38.2-0.03814565.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.6%"]1.78
BPBP plc ADREnergy48.86-1.176055226.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.4%"]1.72
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper IncConsumer Defensive34.730.787557378.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]1.71
STLDSteel Dynamics IncBasic Materials241.14-1.65727232.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 3.2%"]1.69
SSLSasol Ltd ADRBasic Materials15.710.13986264.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.1%"]1.65
VETVermilion Energy IncEnergy13.3-2.21912294.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.4%"]1.59
LIFEEthos Technologies IncFinancial41.386.5915759.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.0%"]1.59
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (24)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
RCUSArcus Biosciences IncHealthcare24.028.513655696.0["RelVol 6.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 5.9%"]6.61
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology61.881.2459697816.0["RelVol 4.5\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 10.0%"]4.55
NWGNatWest Group Plc ADRFinancial17.180.415427434.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.3%"]3.82
GMGeneral Motors CompanyConsumer Cyclical77.24-6.668835762.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.1%", "Earnings 10/20"]3.29
ALKAlaska Air Group IncIndustrials34.832.523671950.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.6%", "Earnings 10/20"]3.25
PORPortland General Electric CoUtilities44.42.11597867.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.1%"]2.97
GEGE AerospaceIndustrials296.27-4.824563498.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.7%", "Earnings 10/20"]2.96
BAXBaxter International IncHealthcare24.08-3.626795271.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 3.2%"]2.66
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology10.980.321405987.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.4%"]2.23
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AGHealthcare49.64-0.81285007.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.5%"]2.07
GDSGDS Holdings Limited ADRTechnology23.474.451426437.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 7.5%"]2.0
TSEMTower Semiconductor LtdTechnology189.08-5.61460930.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 7.8%"]1.96
UALUnited Airlines Holdings IncIndustrials98.483.012775044.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.3%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.85
NVSTEnvista Holdings CorpHealthcare22.70.41972591.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.0%"]1.81
CZRCaesars Entertainment IncConsumer Cyclical28.98-0.193070414.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 0.6%", "Earnings 10/27"]1.72
ASTSAST SpaceMobile IncTechnology41.21-1.598549309.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 10.7%"]1.69
DALDelta Air Lines IncIndustrials76.792.94055070.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.6%"]1.66
NBISNebius Group NVTechnology168.98-0.7413474561.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 9.9%"]1.63
GNTXGentex CorpConsumer Cyclical21.211.641559504.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.1%", "Earnings 10/23"]1.6
FPSForgent Power Solutions IncIndustrials30.83-2.25003419.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.9%"]1.56
IMNMImmunome IncHealthcare18.037.51732491.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.9%"]1.54
SLSSELLAS Life Sciences Group IncHealthcare11.489.443868187.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 7.9%"]1.53
RVMDRevolution Medicines IncHealthcare194.576.821178780.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 4.8%"]1.52
INGING Groep NV ADRFinancial33.060.731291326.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 1.9%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (108)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
BLCRiShares Large Cap Core Active ETFLarge Cap93.0769230769238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.4841849148428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +10.5% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
CGGRCapital Group Growth ETFTotal Market80.5263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETFLarge Cap76.257396449703998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1365d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 322d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.9259259259268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1693d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.586366644605998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1531d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.4282744282748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
MGKVanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Growth ETFLarge Cap74.1559238796818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1651d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.90909090909110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1117d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.5294117647068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.214285714285999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETFLarge Cap73.1754161331638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1603d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.6145038167948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
ACWIiShares MSCI ACWI ETFTotal Market72.608340147178998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1244d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.4916943521599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1550d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.3092998955078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.1962616822439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.171253822629999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 970d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.633752244165019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 596d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.5920915712800110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.29277566539910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1623d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.2643678160929["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.06017191977110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 754d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials70.8290685772778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1033d"]
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group Inc. Class A Common StockFinance70.1934015927198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.026881720438["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 800d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.845722300149["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 214d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.4661458333339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1565d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials69.401330376948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.793503480277998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 900d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 971d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.4563758389269["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.29268292682910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.4% 3m", "Signal live 535d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.2713347921238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.08510638297910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 760d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.0688336520089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1070d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.92738275340410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology67.8160919540238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1098d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.6975945017189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.662565905097019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 981d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.2182006204768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance66.94129763130810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1027d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.7673716012088["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
BBJPJPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETFTotal Market66.727605118839["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 593d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.4961636828649["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.2711864406788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1236d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1148d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674199["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities65.836012861736019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1300d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.764828303858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.4829545454559["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1041d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.3483992467049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.4110275689229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap64.1379310344839["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1071d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 761d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.70967741935510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.677467972871018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1381d"]
CSXCSX Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6622390891840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1081d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1234d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1173d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.5561160151320059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials63.535031847134018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.5346756152139["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.3998265394628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 1208d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.3889376646189["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1193d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3673469387769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.2970451010898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 694d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.2364493322860110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1319d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1984585741810048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1079d"]
GRNYFundstrat Granny Shots US Large Cap ETFLarge Cap63.1016042780749948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.99694189602410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market62.9032258064529["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 663d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 436d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.55411255411310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.4557260920910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.2732769044739958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 883d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.9174434087879968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 670d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1225d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.2389380530978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 605d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance61.07554417413610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 636d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.88["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1053d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.6240713224370048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.25492468134410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporation Common StockHealth Care60.1895734597159948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 256d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.2% 3m", "Signal live 241d"]
NVDGraniteShares 2x Short NVDA Daily ETFInformation Technology93.641618497111["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha -32.7% 3m", "Signal live 203d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002773["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.1566265060243["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 387d"]
SPDNDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 1X ETFLarge Cap81.3725490196083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5988483685221["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap77.629826897473["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 797d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology77.151335311572993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.5% 3m", "Signal live 358d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.1428571428573["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.5100671140942["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.1073825503361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 801d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.5% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials74.218753["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -26.8% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.6417910447762["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.7% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology70.7692307692313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials68.1647940074913["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -17.1% 3m", "Signal live 583d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology67.9292929292933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 423d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775511["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.2048435923312["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.3% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 902d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.134751773053["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 616d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.9770114942532["AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +12.5% 3m", "Signal live 491d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.9722222222223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -10.0% 3m", "Signal live 444d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.8514851485153["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -6.0% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.4361833952912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care63.7339055793993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
JMUBJPMorgan Municipal ETFInvestment Grade62.2112211221123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 610d"]
PULSPGIM Ultra Short Bond ETFInvestment Grade61.3935969868173["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 532d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (45)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1GLWSHORTretest129.52
2HCCSHORTbroken83.41
3TARSSHORTbroken69.34
4CRWVSHORTbroken57.92
5MSCILONGbroken598.09
1LYBSHORTreaction63.82
13LYBLONGarmed63.82
2NWNSHORTreaction48.37
3FTNTLONGreaction171.09
4NESHORTreaction44.02
5CPSHORTreaction86.82
6RBCSHORTreaction494.68
7JHXSHORTreaction25.68
8GFSSHORTreaction46.68
9COFSHORTreaction199.56
10ENLTSHORTreaction68.14
11TPLSHORTreaction345
12WMBSHORTreaction70.16
13CRHSHORTreaction82.6
14ALLYSHORTreaction36.9
15ABTSHORTat_poc104.95
16NVTLONGat_poc142.87
17EVRGSHORTat_poc82.55
18WELLSHORTat_poc237.11
19VIAVLONGat_poc34.1
20TRGPSHORTat_poc294.8
1BSXLONGtriggered45.61
2COOLONGtriggered58.73
3SYKLONGtriggered300.45
4AJGLONGarmed258.35
5ANFLONGarmed162.43
6CASYLONGarmed703.7
7CSGPLONGarmed32.61
8FANGLONGarmed203.25
9HUBSLONGarmed242.6
10INTULONGarmed333.27
11KMBLONGarmed106.4
12LMTLONGarmed556.81
14MGYLONGarmed25.44
15MZTILONGarmed106.47
16PODDLONGarmed143.07
17RMDLONGarmed243.43
18ROPLONGarmed390.57
19SPGILONGarmed435.1
20TAPLONGarmed39.74
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.