Taken 2026-10-19T22:47:34.395290+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TRIIndustrials108.2379.8
2ADPTechnology287.0374.8
3EBAYConsumer Discretionary120.4766.9
4CTASIndustrials212.365.5
5PREnergy24.861.6
6CMEFinance293.5360.5
7RNRFinance351.5360.5
8SMEnergy38.8959.2
9KDPConsumer Staples34.4657.9
10EOGEnergy157.6557.4
Auto Screener - Top Short (8)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1STMTechnology45.6175.9
2HTOUtilities55.8865.2
3ONTechnology73.1258.6
4QTechnology119.0551.9
5BIDUTelecommunications79.7867.8
6ETNIndustrials391.567.0
7JBLTechnology282.0649.9
8APPTechnology269.1248.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1OKLOUtilitiesbullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE42.9
2IRENFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE34.2
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
EYPT162447356EyePoint Slashing Workforce, Halting Clinical Trials to Pivot Focus2026-10-19T17:16:39.328000+00:00-10downMajor setback: Phase 3 failure, massive layoffs, trial halted, strategy pivot
CAR162451695'Avis Wipeout Erases Last Vestige of 600% Short Squeeze Rally' - Bloomberg News2026-10-19T19:32:47.862000+00:00-8down600% squeeze rally unwinding; stock crashing, structural reversal
DXC362449885DXC Technology Eyes $2.4 Billion Insurance Unit Sale to Eldridge2026-10-19T18:40:08.663000+00:008upMajor asset sale at solid valuation, streamlines portfolio, raises cash
MANE162447725Could This Pill Be a Game Changer for Hair Loss? Veradermics Reports Major Breakthrough2026-10-19T17:27:43.217000+00:008upMaterial positive Phase 3 results for novel oral hair loss treatment
TEAM162447565Atlassian shares are trading higher after Guggenheim maintained its Buy rating on the stock and raised its price target from $165 to $280. Also, Keybanc maintained its Overweight rating and raised its price target from $185 to $235.2026-10-19T17:23:13.284000+00:008upMultiple analysts raise targets significantly; strong validation signal
CCK462453577Crown Holdings shares are trading lower after the company reported Q3 financial results and issued Q4 adjusted EPS guidance below estimates. Also, the company narrowed its FY26 adjusted EPS guidance with its midpoint below estimates.2026-10-19T20:18:42.622000+00:00-6downMissed Q4 guidance and narrowed full-year outlook below estimates
TLRY162453144Tilray’s Q1 Results Show a Company Transformed2026-10-19T20:08:51.707000+00:006upRecord Q1 revenue and gross profit with strong 23% YoY growth signals operational improvement.
DX162456267Jones Trading Maintains Buy on Dynex Cap, Lowers Price Target to $12.52026-10-19T22:17:40.559000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts price target 15% — mildly negative signal
OVV162455695Scotiabank Maintains Sector Outperform on Ovintiv, Raises Price Target to $802026-10-19T21:28:28.125000+00:004upMaintained rating with modest $5 price target raise
AERO362455582Grupo Aeromexico Raises FY2026 Sales Guidance from $6.050B-$6.120B to $6.085B-$6.138B vs $6.188B Est2026-10-19T21:21:08.799000+00:00-4downGuidance raise but still below consensus; modest positive offset by miss
SMBK162455132SmartFinancial Q3 Adj. EPS $1.10 Beats $0.96 Estimate, Sales $57.533M Beat $49.469M Estimate2026-10-19T21:03:17.433000+00:004upStrong earnings beat on both EPS and revenue; need guidance check
CRI162454689UBS Maintains Neutral on Carter's, Lowers Price Target to $382026-10-19T20:46:52.012000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 7% signals weakening outlook despite neutral rating
XYL162454581JP Morgan Maintains Neutral on Xylem, Lowers Price Target to $1182026-10-19T20:43:06.335000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 14%, maintains neutral but signals weakening outlook
RUN162454509JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on Sunrun, Lowers Price Target to $122026-10-19T20:40:53.111000+00:00-4downMaintained rating but 14% price target cut is moderately negative
MWH162454450JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on SOLV Energy, Lowers Price Target to $342026-10-19T20:39:32.600000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 21% despite maintained overweight; moderately negative signal.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (14)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings IncTechnology38.212.066610117.0["RelVol 6.1\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.6%"]6.14
CLFCleveland-Cliffs IncBasic Materials14.116.3488371833.0["RelVol 4.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 5.5%", "Earnings 10/19"]4.69
VRNSVaronis Systems IncTechnology48.7-0.047587188.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.7%"]3.33
TALOTalos Energy IncEnergy18.051.586002358.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.4%"]2.58
PYPLPayPal Holdings IncFinancial56.51-0.3425783771.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.4%"]2.1
HASHasbro IncConsumer Cyclical98.49-0.273690016.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 2.5%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.98
MMacy's IncConsumer Cyclical23.6-1.6711398329.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.7%"]1.9
SLGNSilgan Holdings IncConsumer Cyclical40.065.982367536.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 3.0%"]1.82
AGIOAgios Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare34.911.431973761.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.2%"]1.79
PEGAPegasystems IncTechnology35.041.454458536.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.7%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.7
CRGYCrescent Energy CoEnergy13.7-0.5112525460.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.9%"]1.69
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare38.54.054775991.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.4%"]1.68
GFLGFL Environmental IncIndustrials44.681.894537316.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 2.6%"]1.67
DNOWDnow IncIndustrials16.213.383739501.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.0%"]1.56
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (26)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare17.791.7217460360.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.4%"]2.96
SFNCSimmons First National CorpFinancial22.220.684157307.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.0%"]2.79
RCUSArcus Biosciences IncHealthcare22.140.093516704.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.6%"]2.58
RBARB Global IncIndustrials79.81-5.334360768.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.5%"]2.39
BIRKBirkenstock Holding PlcConsumer Cyclical32.71-3.374744414.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 3.9%"]2.09
CZRCaesars Entertainment IncConsumer Cyclical29.040.839255755.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 0.6%"]2.07
CFGCitizens Financial Group IncFinancial62.76-0.957835556.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.3%"]2.04
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology10.95-0.273120760.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.5%"]1.97
FNBF.N.B. CorpFinancial16.96-1.578870436.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 1.9%", "Earnings 10/19"]1.88
RYRoyal Bank Of CanadaFinancial196.3-0.762216075.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 1.5%"]1.85
ALLYAlly Financial IncFinancial37.59-0.246402122.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.3%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.84
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology19.256.6536096588.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 9.3%"]1.82
DNLIDenali Therapeutics IncHealthcare18.042.442688933.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.7%"]1.72
MHKMohawk Industries IncConsumer Cyclical115.78-3.751768095.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.9%"]1.72
FITBFifth Third BancorpFinancial50.510.2810076852.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.1%", "Earnings 10/19"]1.7
GNTXGentex CorpConsumer Cyclical20.87-0.674131836.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.1%", "Earnings 10/23"]1.69
NTRNutrien LtdBasic Materials69.44-2.554269517.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.9%"]1.66
GFSGlobalFoundries IncTechnology46.11-1.227228123.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 5.1%"]1.61
KEYKeycorpFinancial19.92-0.3520333151.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.0%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.59
LSCCLattice Semiconductor CorpTechnology108.734.92685955.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.5%"]1.54
ESEversource EnergyUtilities64.48-3.553633367.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.0%"]1.54
WRBYWarby Parker IncHealthcare24.997.074401381.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 6.1%"]1.53
EQPTEquipmentshare.Com IncIndustrials13.952.694998786.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 9.5%"]1.51
TTMITTM Technologies IncTechnology99.15.563933149.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 9.0%", "Earnings 10/22"]1.51
LBRTLiberty Energy IncEnergy17.092.956654089.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.7%", "Earnings 10/21"]1.5
CMBTCMB.Tech NVEnergy17.350.581679041.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.9%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (108)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
BLCRiShares Large Cap Core Active ETFLarge Cap93.0769230769238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.4841849148428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +10.5% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
CGGRCapital Group Growth ETFTotal Market80.5263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETFLarge Cap76.257396449703998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1365d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 322d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.9259259259268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1693d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.586366644605998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1531d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.4282744282748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
MGKVanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Growth ETFLarge Cap74.1559238796818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1651d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.90909090909110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1117d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.5294117647068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.214285714285999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETFLarge Cap73.1754161331638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1603d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.6145038167948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
ACWIiShares MSCI ACWI ETFTotal Market72.608340147178998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1244d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.4916943521599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1550d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.3092998955078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.1962616822439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.171253822629999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 970d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.633752244165019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 596d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.5920915712800110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.29277566539910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1623d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.2643678160929["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.06017191977110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 754d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials70.8290685772778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1033d"]
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group Inc. Class A Common StockFinance70.1934015927198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.026881720438["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 800d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.845722300149["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 214d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.4661458333339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1565d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials69.401330376948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.793503480277998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 900d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 971d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.4563758389269["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.29268292682910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.4% 3m", "Signal live 535d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.2713347921238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.08510638297910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 760d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.0688336520089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1070d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.92738275340410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology67.8160919540238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1098d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.6975945017189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.662565905097019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 981d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.2182006204768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance66.94129763130810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1027d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.7673716012088["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
BBJPJPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETFTotal Market66.727605118839["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 593d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.4961636828649["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.2711864406788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1236d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1148d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674199["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities65.836012861736019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1300d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.764828303858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.4829545454559["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1041d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.3483992467049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.4110275689229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap64.1379310344839["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1071d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 761d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.70967741935510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.677467972871018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1381d"]
CSXCSX Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6622390891840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1081d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1234d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1173d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.5561160151320059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials63.535031847134018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.5346756152139["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.3998265394628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 1208d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.3889376646189["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1193d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3673469387769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.2970451010898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 694d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.2364493322860110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1319d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1984585741810048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1079d"]
GRNYFundstrat Granny Shots US Large Cap ETFLarge Cap63.1016042780749948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.99694189602410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market62.9032258064529["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 663d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 436d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.55411255411310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.4557260920910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.2732769044739958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 883d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.9174434087879968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 670d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1225d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.2389380530978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 605d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance61.07554417413610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 636d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.88["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1053d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.6240713224370048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.25492468134410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporation Common StockHealth Care60.1895734597159948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 256d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.2% 3m", "Signal live 241d"]
NVDGraniteShares 2x Short NVDA Daily ETFInformation Technology93.641618497111["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha -32.7% 3m", "Signal live 203d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002773["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.1566265060243["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 387d"]
SPDNDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 1X ETFLarge Cap81.3725490196083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5988483685221["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap77.629826897473["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 797d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology77.151335311572993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.5% 3m", "Signal live 358d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.1428571428573["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.5100671140942["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.1073825503361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 801d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.5% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials74.218753["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -26.8% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.6417910447762["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.7% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology70.7692307692313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials68.1647940074913["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -17.1% 3m", "Signal live 583d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology67.9292929292933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 423d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775511["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.2048435923312["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.3% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 902d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.134751773053["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 616d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.9770114942532["AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +12.5% 3m", "Signal live 491d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.9722222222223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -10.0% 3m", "Signal live 444d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.8514851485153["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -6.0% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.4361833952912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care63.7339055793993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
JMUBJPMorgan Municipal ETFInvestment Grade62.2112211221123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 610d"]
PULSPGIM Ultra Short Bond ETFInvestment Grade61.3935969868173["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 532d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (43)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1GLWSHORTretest132
2TARSSHORTbroken68.07
3CRWVSHORTbroken61.39
1LYBSHORTreaction63.82
20LYBLONGarmed63.82
2ZBHSHORTreaction94.98
3NWNSHORTreaction48.37
4CMSHORTreaction112.48
5NESHORTreaction44.02
6CPSHORTreaction86.82
7FOXASHORTreaction64.15
8JHXSHORTreaction25.68
9GFSSHORTreaction46.68
10ENLTSHORTreaction68.14
11JANSHORTreaction29.05
12LULUSHORTreaction97.1
13STAGSHORTreaction35.83
14CRHSHORTreaction82.6
15FIGSHORTreaction21.49
16FSLRSHORTreaction172.64
17EVRSHORTreaction254.08
18LINESHORTreaction33.28
19RJFSHORTreaction156.78
20EVRGSHORTat_poc83.3
1CASYLONGtriggered689.22
2COOLONGtriggered57.94
3DKSLONGtriggered144.35
4KMBLONGtriggered105.57
5ADBELONGarmed245.2
6ADSKLONGarmed239.9
7AJGLONGarmed254.88
8BAXLONGarmed25.28
9BRLONGarmed175.11
10CDWLONGarmed150.48
11CNPLONGarmed40.55
12CSGPLONGarmed32.31
13CSXLONGarmed48.68
14DECKLONGarmed85.71
15EFXLONGarmed161.25
16EIXLONGarmed55.93
17ELANLONGarmed23.55
18FBINLONGarmed40.04
19GMEDLONGarmed76.71
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.