Taken 2026-10-19T19:34:33.095854+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TRIIndustrials108.486679.5
2ADPTechnology286.729574.8
3EBAYConsumer Discretionary120.64566.7
4CMEFinance293.572265.5
5CTASIndustrials212.127365.5
6PREnergy24.824561.7
7RNRFinance351.2650160.4
8SMEnergy39.1160.1
9KDPConsumer Staples34.60558.5
10EOGEnergy157.8357.5
Auto Screener - Top Short (8)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1STMTechnology45.6875.7
2HTOUtilities55.6265.2
3ONTechnology72.6859.4
4QTechnology119.21551.7
5ETNIndustrials392.07570.6
6BIDUTelecommunications79.77567.2
7JBLTechnology282.6749.9
8APPTechnology269.183348.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1AAOITechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE56.9
2BEEnergybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE35.4
3APLDTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE29.2
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
EYPT162447356EyePoint Slashing Workforce, Halting Clinical Trials to Pivot Focus2026-10-19T17:16:39.328000+00:00-10downMajor setback: Phase 3 failure, massive layoffs, trial halted, strategy pivot
CAR162451695'Avis Wipeout Erases Last Vestige of 600% Short Squeeze Rally' - Bloomberg News2026-10-19T19:32:47.862000+00:00-8down600% squeeze rally unwinding; stock crashing, structural reversal
DXC362449885DXC Technology Eyes $2.4 Billion Insurance Unit Sale to Eldridge2026-10-19T18:40:08.663000+00:008upMajor asset sale at solid valuation, streamlines portfolio, raises cash
MANE262447725Could This Pill Be a Game Changer for Hair Loss? Veradermics Reports Major Breakthrough2026-10-19T17:27:43.217000+00:008upMaterial positive Phase 3 results for novel oral hair loss treatment
TEAM262447565Atlassian shares are trading higher after Guggenheim maintained its Buy rating on the stock and raised its price target from $165 to $280. Also, Keybanc maintained its Overweight rating and raised its price target from $185 to $235.2026-10-19T17:23:13.284000+00:008upMultiple analysts raise targets significantly; strong validation signal
EQPT162442046EquipmentShare Boosts 2026 Forecast As Rental Network Performance Improves2026-10-19T15:03:41.198000+00:008upMaterial earnings guidance raise, beats consensus, driven by operational strength
TSAT162451658'Telesat Lenders Propose C$2.3 Billion Rescue Deal To Avert December Default; Telesat Equity Holders MHR, PSP To Be Invited To Participate; Proposal Includes Fresh Equity And Debt To Pay Down Upcoming Debt, Sources Say' - WSJ Exclusive2026-10-19T19:32:13.948000+00:00-6downRescue deal averts default but dilutes existing equity heavily.
IRON362448493BMO Capital Maintains Outperform on Disc Medicine, Raises Price Target to $1202026-10-19T17:51:11.149000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 20%; maintains positive rating signals confidence.
MGM262447132Morgan Stanley Maintains Underweight on MGM Resorts International, Lowers Price Target to $292026-10-19T17:10:08.762000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts price target 33%; maintains underweight rating on casino operator.
LYV262446788Morgan Stanley Maintains Overweight on Live Nation Entertainment, Raises Price Target to $2152026-10-19T17:02:13.627000+00:006upPT raise with maintained Overweight rating is modestly positive
AMZN262446227Amazon.com shares are trading higher after Morgan Stanley maintained an Overweight rating on the stock and raised its price target from $335 to $350. The company announced a partnership with X-Energy and American Electric Power to bring a SMR project to Indiana.2026-10-19T16:48:00.242000+00:006upPrice target raise and SMR partnership signal growth optionality
DOW162446007Dow Analyst No Longer Bearish As Earnings Stability Improves2026-10-19T16:43:45.822000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with raised target on improved fundamentals, petrochemical pricing strength
MTCH262442804Match Group shares are trading higher after Evercore ISI Group upgraded the stock from In-Line to Outperform and raise its price target from $39 to $53.2026-10-19T15:21:28.579000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 36% price target raise signals improved outlook
STLD162451740Barclays Maintains Overweight on Steel Dynamics, Raises Price Target to $2852026-10-19T19:33:56.031000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target 5%; maintains bullish stance, but modest increase.
SCCO162451676Barclays Maintains Underweight on Southern Copper, Raises Price Target to $1682026-10-19T19:32:20.096000+00:00-4downUnderweight rating with modest PT raise signals analyst caution
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (6)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings IncTechnology38.232.114240509.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.6%"]4.2
CLFCleveland-Cliffs IncBasic Materials14.3718.5972792518.0["RelVol 4.1\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 5.4%", "Earnings 10/19"]4.12
VRNSVaronis Systems IncTechnology48.72-0.015023005.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.7%"]2.35
TALOTalos Energy IncEnergy17.981.174004815.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.4%"]1.84
SHOSunstone Hotel Investors IncReal Estate11.90.633990990.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 2.1%"]1.84
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare38.634.414146873.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.4%"]1.55
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (5)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
RCUSArcus Biosciences IncHealthcare21.89-1.062540247.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 5.6%"]1.99
RBARB Global IncIndustrials78.84-6.483058898.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.5%"]1.79
SFNCSimmons First National CorpFinancial22.230.72481564.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.0%"]1.78
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology10.980.042597896.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.5%"]1.75
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology19.58.0631300673.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 9.2%"]1.69
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (108)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
BLCRiShares Large Cap Core Active ETFLarge Cap93.0769230769238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.4841849148428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +10.5% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
CGGRCapital Group Growth ETFTotal Market80.5263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETFLarge Cap76.257396449703998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1365d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 322d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.9259259259268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1693d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.586366644605998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1531d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.4282744282748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
MGKVanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Growth ETFLarge Cap74.1559238796818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1651d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.90909090909110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1117d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.5294117647068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.214285714285999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETFLarge Cap73.1754161331638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1603d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.6145038167948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
ACWIiShares MSCI ACWI ETFTotal Market72.608340147178998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1244d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.4916943521599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1550d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.3092998955078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.1962616822439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.171253822629999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 970d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.633752244165019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 596d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.5920915712800110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.29277566539910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1623d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.2643678160929["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.06017191977110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 754d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials70.8290685772778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1033d"]
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group Inc. Class A Common StockFinance70.1934015927198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.026881720438["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 800d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.845722300149["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 214d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.4661458333339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1565d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials69.401330376948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.793503480277998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 900d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 971d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.4563758389269["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.29268292682910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.4% 3m", "Signal live 535d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.2713347921238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.08510638297910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 760d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.0688336520089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1070d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.92738275340410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology67.8160919540238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1098d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.6975945017189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.662565905097019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 981d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.2182006204768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance66.94129763130810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1027d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.7673716012088["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
BBJPJPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETFTotal Market66.727605118839["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 593d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.4961636828649["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.2711864406788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1236d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1148d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674199["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities65.836012861736019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1300d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.764828303858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.4829545454559["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1041d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.3483992467049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.4110275689229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap64.1379310344839["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1071d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 761d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.70967741935510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.677467972871018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1381d"]
CSXCSX Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6622390891840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1081d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1234d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1173d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.5561160151320059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials63.535031847134018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.5346756152139["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.3998265394628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 1208d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.3889376646189["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1193d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3673469387769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.2970451010898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 694d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.2364493322860110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1319d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1984585741810048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1079d"]
GRNYFundstrat Granny Shots US Large Cap ETFLarge Cap63.1016042780749948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.99694189602410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market62.9032258064529["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 663d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 436d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.55411255411310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.4557260920910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.2732769044739958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 883d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.9174434087879968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 670d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1225d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.2389380530978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 605d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance61.07554417413610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 636d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.88["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1053d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.6240713224370048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.25492468134410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporation Common StockHealth Care60.1895734597159948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 256d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.2% 3m", "Signal live 241d"]
NVDGraniteShares 2x Short NVDA Daily ETFInformation Technology93.641618497111["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha -32.7% 3m", "Signal live 203d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002773["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.1566265060243["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 387d"]
SPDNDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 1X ETFLarge Cap81.3725490196083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5988483685221["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap77.629826897473["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 797d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology77.151335311572993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.5% 3m", "Signal live 358d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.1428571428573["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.5100671140942["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.1073825503361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 801d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.5% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials74.218753["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -26.8% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.6417910447762["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.7% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology70.7692307692313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials68.1647940074913["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -17.1% 3m", "Signal live 583d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology67.9292929292933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 423d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775511["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.2048435923312["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.3% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 902d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.134751773053["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 616d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.9770114942532["AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +12.5% 3m", "Signal live 491d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.9722222222223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -10.0% 3m", "Signal live 444d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.8514851485153["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -6.0% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.4361833952912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care63.7339055793993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
JMUBJPMorgan Municipal ETFInvestment Grade62.2112211221123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 610d"]
PULSPGIM Ultra Short Bond ETFInvestment Grade61.3935969868173["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 532d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (43)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1GLWSHORTretest132
2TARSSHORTbroken68.07
3CRWVSHORTbroken61.39
1LYBSHORTreaction63.82
20LYBLONGarmed63.82
2ZBHSHORTreaction94.98
3NWNSHORTreaction48.37
4CMSHORTreaction112.48
5NESHORTreaction44.02
6CPSHORTreaction86.82
7FOXASHORTreaction64.15
8JHXSHORTreaction25.68
9GFSSHORTreaction46.68
10ENLTSHORTreaction68.14
11JANSHORTreaction29.05
12LULUSHORTreaction97.1
13STAGSHORTreaction35.83
14CRHSHORTreaction82.6
15FIGSHORTreaction21.49
16FSLRSHORTreaction172.64
17EVRSHORTreaction254.08
18LINESHORTreaction33.28
19RJFSHORTreaction156.78
20EVRGSHORTat_poc83.3
1CASYLONGtriggered689.22
2COOLONGtriggered57.94
3DKSLONGtriggered144.35
4KMBLONGtriggered105.57
5ADBELONGarmed245.2
6ADSKLONGarmed239.9
7AJGLONGarmed254.88
8BAXLONGarmed25.28
9BRLONGarmed175.11
10CDWLONGarmed150.48
11CNPLONGarmed40.55
12CSGPLONGarmed32.31
13CSXLONGarmed48.68
14DECKLONGarmed85.71
15EFXLONGarmed161.25
16EIXLONGarmed55.93
17ELANLONGarmed23.55
18FBINLONGarmed40.04
19GMEDLONGarmed76.71
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.