Taken 2026-10-13T15:58:37.537859+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PBFEnergy89.9966.2
2DKEnergy80.9966.1
3AFRMFinance78.025865.5
4TWFinance111.2865.0
5APAEnergy47.527364.0
6IDTTelecommunications81.861.7
7METFinance100.53558.9
8PREnergy24.02562.8
9VLOEnergy451.8861.9
10BPEnergy48.6460.9
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1APPTechnology272.5799972.5
2CRWVTechnology76.7470.5
3SWKSTechnology75.69469.5
4VRTIndustrials231.4658.2
5BIDUTelecommunications83.83554.5
6FLUTConsumer Discretionary77.8838.5
7FSLREnergy184.27535.6
8OTISIndustrials66.9133.9
9AMKRTechnology46.5365.5
10NXPITechnology222.0656.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1OKLOUtilitiesbullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE50.3
2BMNRFinancebullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE36.3
3AAOITechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE32.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
BMBL462326983Bumble shares are trading higher after the company announced a definitive agreement to be acquired by Ithaca Holdings in an all-cash transaction valued at $1.3 billion.2026-10-13T14:19:21.289000+00:0010upDefinitive acquisition agreement at $1.3B valuation, material positive catalyst
PS262326120Pershing Square shares are trading lower after B of A Securities downgraded the stock from Neutral to Underperform and lowered its price target from $54 to $38.2026-10-13T14:06:26.128000+00:00-8downDowngrade to Underperform with 30% price target cut is material negative.
ASTS262323267AST SpaceMobile shares are trading lower after Piper Sandler downgraded the stock from Overweight to Neutral rating and lowered its price target from $98 to $54.2026-10-13T13:12:51.075000+00:00-8downMaterial downgrade from overweight to neutral, price target cut 45%
BDSX262331144TD Cowen Maintains Buy on Biodesix, Raises Price Target to $402026-10-13T15:58:25.789000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 33% while maintaining buy rating
A362330396TD Cowen Maintains Buy on Agilent Technologies, Raises Price Target to $1962026-10-13T15:39:22.784000+00:006upAnalyst maintains Buy, raises price target 9% meaningfully
NOW462329534Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on ServiceNow, Raises Price Target to $1902026-10-13T15:18:07.200000+00:006upPT raise signals analyst confidence; overweight maintained. Moderate positive.
META862327712Meta Platforms shares are trading higher after Pivotal Research maintained its Buy rating on the stock and raised its price target from $790 to $930. Also, Truist Securities maintained its Buy rating and raised its price target from $763 to $1000.2026-10-13T14:34:52.197000+00:006upTwo analyst upgrades with material price target raises signal confidence.
VIK162327144Barclays Upgrades Viking Holdings to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $1022026-10-13T14:22:54.715000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 13% price target raise signals near-term upside.
PLSE162323747Oppenheimer Maintains Outperform on Pulse Biosciences, Raises Price Target to $602026-10-13T13:28:23.480000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 71% while maintaining outperform; suggests confidence in upside
ADBE162323199HSBC Downgrades Adobe to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $2672026-10-13T13:11:04.326000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Hold with 13.8% price target cut signals deteriorating outlook
SCNI262319944Scinai Immunotherapeutics shares are trading higher after the company announced a development and manufacturing agreement with a biopharma company, boosting committed customer orders to $7.6 million, up 300% from year-end 2025.2026-10-13T12:00:41.578000+00:006upMaterial contract win with significant order growth demonstrates revenue momentum
VFC162317949Truist Securities Upgrades VF to Buy, Raises Price Target to $202026-10-13T10:57:47.487000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade and 43% price target raise is moderately positive signal
ADPT262331083TD Cowen Maintains Buy on Adaptive Biotechnologies, Raises Price Target to $322026-10-13T15:57:01.285000+00:004upPrice target raise supports bullish case, but maintains rating suggests measured confidence.
RL162330979Ralph Lauren Analyst Expects Beat-And-Raise Q2, Says Concerns Are ‘Overblown’2026-10-13T15:54:36.814000+00:004upPositive analyst outlook on Q2 results, but pre-earnings call lacks freshness.
TXG262330872TD Cowen Maintains Hold on 10x Genomics, Raises Price Target to $702026-10-13T15:51:47.519000+00:004upPrice target raised significantly, but Hold rating unchanged suggests limited upside
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (11)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TALOTalos Energy IncEnergy17.510.982299740.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.4%"]2.64
DEODiageo plc ADRConsumer Defensive90.52.01132069.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 1.8%"]2.52
SSentinelOne IncTechnology24.98-2.676669362.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.4%"]2.02
PDDPDD Holdings Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical82.932.494920327.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.3%"]1.89
HUMHumana IncHealthcare420.72-2.95964175.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.6%"]1.78
METAMeta Platforms IncCommunication Services761.132.4513417668.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.1%"]1.75
ACIAlbertsons Companies IncConsumer Defensive12.872.675687166.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.2%", "Earnings 10/13"]1.66
KSSKohl's CorpConsumer Cyclical21.0-0.782691422.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 4.6%"]1.65
INFYInfosys Ltd ADRTechnology11.56.1513331571.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.2%"]1.64
EQNREquinor ASA ADREnergy44.872.122301176.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%"]1.57
VIVTelefonica Brasil SA ADRCommunication Services12.31.14928245.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.7%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (27)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA ADRFinancial26.420.92606226.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.1%"]4.31
GSGoldman Sachs Group IncFinancial900.920.782461856.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.5%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.95
ASTSAST SpaceMobile IncTechnology46.91-8.8313478597.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 9.7%"]2.5
FTAIFTAI Aviation LtdIndustrials170.392.941415020.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.9%"]2.36
JPMJPMorgan Chase & CoFinancial336.060.536922495.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 1.8%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.32
EMBJEmbraer SA ADRIndustrials72.40.591188582.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.1%"]2.27
NRIXNurix Therapeutics IncHealthcare22.491.491170388.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.5%"]2.18
CCitigroup IncFinancial127.97-2.998939455.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.5%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.16
WFCWells Fargo & CoFinancial82.02-1.5612463081.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.4%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.1
EROCERock IncIndustrials11.45-2.332149699.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 9.5%"]2.09
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial94.990.711180254.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 1.9%"]2.02
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PlcTechnology732.14-2.83809868.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.0%"]2.01
BNTXBioNTech SE ADRHealthcare90.6-5.46955525.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.1%"]1.98
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology378.21-2.266203879.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 6.8%"]1.97
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software IncCommunication Services203.95-2.331815451.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.2%"]1.89
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology21.91-5.7614618478.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.3%"]1.88
KKRKKR & Co IncFinancial88.36-3.443342108.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.2%"]1.87
BEPBrookfield Renewable Partners LPUtilities28.38-2.44771420.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.7%"]1.85
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities53.84-3.243699809.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.4%"]1.85
CRGYCrescent Energy CoEnergy13.062.195050576.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.8%"]1.79
LNTHLantheus Holdings IncHealthcare100.03-0.08969202.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 0.5%"]1.79
ALCAlcon IncHealthcare63.04-2.041342998.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 1.9%"]1.77
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology188.77-6.015089027.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 7.9%"]1.77
GDSGDS Holdings Limited ADRTechnology29.52-2.861128039.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 5.0%"]1.69
JNJJohnson & JohnsonHealthcare248.34-5.844722694.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.4%", "Earnings 10/13"]1.65
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities12.03-6.533553924.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 10.4%"]1.52
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare46.41-1.092500734.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 1.9%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (112)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 236d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.8192918192928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 874d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome91.3746630727768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 404d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.1561461794028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1259d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 969d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.6861924686199["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 533d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.5358090185688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1527d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.9090909090918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1113d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.445732349841998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.1457800511518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1195d"]
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETFLarge Cap73.1237973059658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1599d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.8229665071778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1100d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.70588235294110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.5308641975319["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.455089820358998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1546d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.2222222222228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 239d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.8411552346578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 592d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.81628392484310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
KIEState Street SPDR S&P Insurance ETFFinancials71.6039907904838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1308d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.5277777777789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.428571428570998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1619d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.3852376137518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.22302158273410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.162790697674018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.1128650355178["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1309d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market70.09["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.905533063428018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 796d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials69.866071428570998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 503d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 210d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.6020874103079["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1561d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5774647887329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1120d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 967d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6845168800938["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.6248331108148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 804d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.5983827493269["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.50715746421310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.4% 3m", "Signal live 531d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.502202643172018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.4981684981689["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1386d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.37606837606810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 756d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1066d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.844522968197999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 621d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.814113597245999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1192d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.78115501519810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 694d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 977d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.1487603305790110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.116182572614018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1152d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.4401019541218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1232d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1103d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities65.995165189363019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1296d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1144d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.9707724425898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.62054208273910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.5303030303038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1037d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 734d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.6540880503149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy64.506172839506018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 702d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1109d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap64.0316205533610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 757d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.93063583814999610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.8217522658618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.0% 3m", "Signal live 1377d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.7387387387389958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 490d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1169d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.5652173913039968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 1204d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.5563380281698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1189d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.4177215189879["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 571d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2723112128150058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1075d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.1496062992130059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1315d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.1259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.0470016207469["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 659d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities63.0044843049329948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.98003072196599610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 706d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.67772511848299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 899d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.4321389793710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.1359223300979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 879d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market62.08["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 666d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.3879003558720069["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 601d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 632d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance61.02564102564110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1049d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 704d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.6109324758840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.5067064083468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.46511627906999610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.2362204724410058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 563d"]
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporation Common StockHealth Care60.1895734597159948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 252d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 815d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.0814663951129["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 541d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 583d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.4% 3m", "Signal live 237d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.057750759877993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 383d"]
SPDNDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 1X ETFLarge Cap81.2939521800283["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 724d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1063d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3933518005542["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap77.9411764705883["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.0850884582983["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology76.946107784430993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.4% 3m", "Signal live 354d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.4309764309762["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.4150943396231["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 797d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology72.6368159203983["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -10.0% 3m", "Signal live 221d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.611526147279013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.8% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583523["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology67.6844783715013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 419d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 277d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1717171717172["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.435185185184992["AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +11.8% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.9536541889483["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 613d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.893271461716993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -9.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.5885286783043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -5.8% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield64.5093945720253["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.303482587064991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 859d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5687732342010043["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.54775828463["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -12.9% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537631["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
CGCPCapital Group Core Plus Income ETFBroad Credit60.624999999999993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (46)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SLBSHORTretest48.77
2HPQSHORTretest29.87
3JANSHORTretest28.73
4ONONLONGretest35.35
5GLWSHORTbroken147.28
6GPNSHORTbroken82.06
1CSGPSHORTreaction29.21
2EWBCSHORTreaction125.56
3BAPLONGreaction381.87
4EQNRLONGreaction43.94
5BROSHORTreaction63.65
6OTTRLONGreaction88.35
7BEPCSHORTreaction29.3
8BEPSHORTreaction29.09
9CRBGLONGreaction34.58
10TROWSHORTreaction103.99
11IPSHORTreaction31.74
12FTAISHORTreaction165.53
13DYSHORTreaction266.99
14MTZSHORTreaction206.85
15CBSHORTat_poc345.06
16DKSSHORTat_poc137.37
17CFLONGat_poc114.58
18FMXSHORTat_poc121.65
19TSNSHORTat_poc53.57
20BTULONGat_poc25.08
1AEPLONGtriggered124.23
2DECKLONGtriggered84.27
3GEHCLONGtriggered67.74
4PYPLLONGtriggered56.05
5RBALONGtriggered87.8
6RMDLONGtriggered234.6
7ZTSLONGtriggered75.65
8CASYLONGarmed645.72
9ITGRLONGarmed126.52
10LRNLONGarmed84.43
11MOLONGarmed71.66
12MSCILONGarmed568.01
13PENLONGarmed320.96
14PPLLONGarmed34.34
15SEZLLONGarmed130.48
16ZMLONGarmed97.94
17AFRMLONGarmed78.63
18AIGLONGarmed77.7
19AMGLONGarmed381.83
20AMTLONGarmed182.56
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.