Taken 2026-10-13T15:03:38.950794+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1AFRMFinance78.1966.4
2DKEnergy79.509765.0
3TWFinance110.9564.5
4APAEnergy47.407764.1
5IDTTelecommunications81.7562.2
6OXYEnergy61.01561.8
7METFinance100.6259.0
8VLOEnergy447.2999960.7
9BPEnergy48.43560.1
10SMEnergy38.2760.1
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1APPTechnology272.5472.5
2SWKSTechnology75.75569.5
3CRWVTechnology77.6568.7
4BIDUTelecommunications84.3857.3
5VRTIndustrials234.0700155.8
6FLUTConsumer Discretionary77.8338.0
7FSLREnergy183.4937.0
8OTISIndustrials66.8533.9
9AMKRTechnology46.961864.5
10NXPITechnology223.6355.5
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1OKLOUtilitiesbullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE50.3
2BMNRFinancebullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE36.3
3AAOITechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE32.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
BMBL462326983Bumble shares are trading higher after the company announced a definitive agreement to be acquired by Ithaca Holdings in an all-cash transaction valued at $1.3 billion.2026-10-13T14:19:21.289000+00:0010upDefinitive acquisition agreement at $1.3B valuation, material positive catalyst
PS262326120Pershing Square shares are trading lower after B of A Securities downgraded the stock from Neutral to Underperform and lowered its price target from $54 to $38.2026-10-13T14:06:26.128000+00:00-8downDowngrade to Underperform with 30% price target cut is material negative.
ASTS262323267AST SpaceMobile shares are trading lower after Piper Sandler downgraded the stock from Overweight to Neutral rating and lowered its price target from $98 to $54.2026-10-13T13:12:51.075000+00:00-8downMaterial downgrade from overweight to neutral, price target cut 45%
TRAX162328345Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on First Tracks, Raises Price Target to $702026-10-13T14:51:58.318000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 13%, maintains bullish stance on TRAX.
META862327712Meta Platforms shares are trading higher after Pivotal Research maintained its Buy rating on the stock and raised its price target from $790 to $930. Also, Truist Securities maintained its Buy rating and raised its price target from $763 to $1000.2026-10-13T14:34:52.197000+00:006upTwo analyst upgrades with material price target raises signal confidence.
VIK162327144Barclays Upgrades Viking Holdings to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $1022026-10-13T14:22:54.715000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 13% price target raise signals near-term upside.
PLSE162323747Oppenheimer Maintains Outperform on Pulse Biosciences, Raises Price Target to $602026-10-13T13:28:23.480000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 71% while maintaining outperform; suggests confidence in upside
ADBE262323199HSBC Downgrades Adobe to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $2672026-10-13T13:11:04.326000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Hold with 13.8% price target cut signals deteriorating outlook
SCNI262319944Scinai Immunotherapeutics shares are trading higher after the company announced a development and manufacturing agreement with a biopharma company, boosting committed customer orders to $7.6 million, up 300% from year-end 2025.2026-10-13T12:00:41.578000+00:006upMaterial contract win with significant order growth demonstrates revenue momentum
VFC262317949Truist Securities Upgrades VF to Buy, Raises Price Target to $202026-10-13T10:57:47.487000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade and 43% price target raise is moderately positive signal
QXO162328802Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on QXO, Lowers Price Target to $162026-10-13T15:01:47.803000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 11%; modest negative signal
CPT162328561RBC Capital Maintains Sector Perform on Camden Prop Trust, Lowers Price Target to $1012026-10-13T14:57:16.277000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 9% despite maintained rating suggests cautious outlook
BMY162328385Wells Fargo Maintains Equal-Weight on Bristol-Myers Squibb, Lowers Price Target to $602026-10-13T14:52:49.240000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 8%; maintained rating masks negative revision
DPZ762328246Domino’s Pizza shares are trading lower despite reporting better-than-expected Q3 financial results, as same-store sales growth remained modest. U.S. same-store sales rose 0.3%, and international sales increased 0.2%, with the company's CFO expecting international growth to remain roughly flat for the year.2026-10-13T14:50:12.807000+00:00-4downBeat earnings but guidance weak; modest SSS growth disappoints.
NWG162328136Barclays Upgrades NatWest Group to Overweight2026-10-13T14:47:16.987000+00:004upAnalyst upgrade to Overweight; mild positive but single analyst view.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (15)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
DEODiageo plc ADRConsumer Defensive90.542.04842593.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 1.8%"]3.31
SSentinelOne IncTechnology24.97-2.714893701.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.4%"]2.62
METAMeta Platforms IncCommunication Services767.713.3310699204.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.1%"]2.46
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology398.644.551173695.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 5.8%"]2.36
EQNREquinor ASA ADREnergy44.92.21829892.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%"]2.21
HUMHumana IncHealthcare421.0-2.88676669.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.6%"]2.21
ACIAlbertsons Companies IncConsumer Defensive12.822.244024202.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.2%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.08
PDDPDD Holdings Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical83.473.153011549.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 2.3%"]2.04
BPBP plc ADREnergy48.443.663977117.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 70", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.4%"]1.95
CBZCbiz IncIndustrials54.78-0.01548139.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]1.76
DXCDXC Technology CoTechnology13.023.81293370.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 4.0%"]1.67
OLLIOllies Bargain Outlet Holdings IncConsumer Defensive88.642.55634246.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 3.7%"]1.63
KNTKKinetik Holdings IncEnergy55.832.38405064.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.7%"]1.53
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare36.89-1.28987801.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.2%"]1.52
VIVTelefonica Brasil SA ADRCommunication Services12.31.11516723.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.7%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (40)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA ADRFinancial26.40.781471958.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.1%"]4.29
GSGoldman Sachs Group IncFinancial903.661.091927213.0["RelVol 4.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.5%", "Earnings 10/13"]4.08
ASTSAST SpaceMobile IncTechnology46.77-9.119972327.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 9.7%"]3.27
JPMJPMorgan Chase & CoFinancial335.860.475295647.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.8%", "Earnings 10/13"]3.14
WFCWells Fargo & CoFinancial81.63-2.038854879.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.4%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.64
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software IncCommunication Services203.65-2.481360117.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.3%"]2.5
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology22.18-4.610872969.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 7.2%"]2.47
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology377.23-2.514396592.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 6.8%"]2.46
NRIXNurix Therapeutics IncHealthcare22.571.86730421.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 4.5%"]2.4
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities54.0-2.962667939.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.4%"]2.35
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PlcTechnology733.73-2.592518924.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 7.0%"]2.34
BNTXBioNTech SE ADRHealthcare90.55-5.52608781.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 4.0%"]2.23
CCitigroup IncFinancial129.62-1.745125366.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.4%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.18
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor CorpTechnology10.242.486954879.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 7.7%"]2.11
EROCERock IncIndustrials11.4-2.691141540.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 9.5%"]1.96
KKRKKR & Co IncFinancial88.84-2.921950290.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.2%"]1.93
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial94.760.47638867.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.9%"]1.92
JNJJohnson & JohnsonHealthcare250.34-5.083099998.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.3%", "Earnings 10/13"]1.91
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology189.66-5.563103295.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 7.9%"]1.91
ALCAlcon IncHealthcare62.51-2.86795740.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.9%"]1.85
IRENIREN LtdFinancial34.01-2.2718499607.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 7.5%"]1.85
RPRXRoyalty Pharma plcHealthcare57.36-0.731247574.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.1%"]1.84
CORZCore Scientific IncTechnology14.98-0.275002211.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 6.2%"]1.82
BEPBrookfield Renewable Partners LPUtilities28.22-2.99423677.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.7%"]1.81
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology77.6-3.3111667437.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.2%"]1.79
BACBank Of America CorpFinancial54.26-0.613909809.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.0%", "Earnings 10/14"]1.77
PLPlanet Labs PBCIndustrials15.23-4.593581186.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 6.8%"]1.69
SKHYSK Hynix Inc ADRTechnology156.05-3.8110627291.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.5%"]1.69
NBISNebius Group NVTechnology202.6-3.557783014.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 7.7%"]1.67
EMBJEmbraer SA ADRIndustrials71.89-0.13489720.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.1%"]1.65
ARESAres Management CorpFinancial114.93-2.72824938.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.4%"]1.63
SBUXStarbucks CorpConsumer Cyclical91.03-1.362826779.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.6%"]1.63
HUTHut 8 CorpFinancial83.54-1.991835672.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 8.4%"]1.63
IONQIonQ IncTechnology35.26-2.797799409.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 7.3%"]1.57
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology146.54-0.052613208.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 8.7%"]1.55
CRGYCrescent Energy CoEnergy13.021.842474824.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 3.8%"]1.55
CVNACarvana CoConsumer Cyclical58.9-1.033105745.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 5.2%"]1.54
KVUEKenvue IncConsumer Defensive17.64-1.097939657.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 1.8%"]1.54
MUMicron Technology IncTechnology946.11-4.3411368605.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 5.0%"]1.51
CZRCaesars Entertainment IncConsumer Cyclical29.5-0.251435275.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 0.4%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (109)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.9315403422988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 873d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome91.6216216216228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 403d"]
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT Inc. Common StockReal Estate89.285714285714018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 352d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.2211138819628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1258d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.8682634730548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1688d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.8427672955979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 532d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.5189117451898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1526d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4177215189878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.1228668941988["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1194d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.8927203065138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.7554179566569["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6415094339629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1517d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9710669077768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 591d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8913270637409910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.693735498849["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
KIEState Street SPDR S&P Insurance ETFFinancials71.6039907904838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.4739517153758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1618d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.3256484149859910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 749d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.1292200232838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0589970501478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.0223713646538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.9576868829349["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.8648648648658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 795d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.6475195822459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1560d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5488721804519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1119d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.6909581646429["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.6534216335549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6480186480198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.64754098360710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.5828877005358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 803d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.5483870967748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1385d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.47360912981510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 755d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1065d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.964601769912019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 620d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.872523686477019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1191d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.7321156773219["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1382d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.21820062047610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1022d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.082035306333998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.4965986394568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1151d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.0483870967749["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1295d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.0397074190189["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1143d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 817d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.71428571428610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.6546489563579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 569d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1036d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 733d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.8760330578518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.7355163727968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy64.451313755796018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1108d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 756d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.0046296296310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.99604352126610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1066d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.8826185101589["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.8699924414218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.0% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
EXCExelon Corporation Common StockUtilities63.8440860215058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 797d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.6205395996520058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 1203d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6123348017629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1188d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.3713561470229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2723112128150058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1493506493519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 658d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.12056737588700610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1314d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.0672926447579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.92307692307700510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 705d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.75207591933610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 431d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.3913043478260110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.0899149453229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market62.0827770360488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 665d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.4973262032099["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 600d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.97560975609810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 703d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.5475040257658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.53550640279400610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 720d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.204081632652999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 540d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.1577909270220068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
RIORio Tinto Plc Common StockBasic Materials60.060060060068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.5% 3m", "Signal live 236d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 401d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.7547169811323["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.5% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076921["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.0455153949133["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.0657672849923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology76.876876876876993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.4% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.5182186234821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 796d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.404494382022012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.702380952380993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.6% 3m", "Signal live 390d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.611526147279013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.8% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583523["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 496d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 276d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology67.6020408163273["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.5893271461722["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.6% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.893271461716993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -9.9% 3m", "Signal live 439d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.8928571428573["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 612d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.7% 3m", "Signal live 455d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.259028642592["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.146868250543["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.6% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5687732342010043["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.54775828463["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -12.9% 3m", "Signal live 536d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537631["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.0628930817610043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (46)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SLBSHORTretest48.77
2HPQSHORTretest29.87
3JANSHORTretest28.73
4ONONLONGretest35.35
5GLWSHORTbroken147.28
6GPNSHORTbroken82.06
1CSGPSHORTreaction29.21
2EWBCSHORTreaction125.56
3BAPLONGreaction381.87
4EQNRLONGreaction43.94
5BROSHORTreaction63.65
6OTTRLONGreaction88.35
7BEPCSHORTreaction29.3
8BEPSHORTreaction29.09
9CRBGLONGreaction34.58
10TROWSHORTreaction103.99
11IPSHORTreaction31.74
12FTAISHORTreaction165.53
13DYSHORTreaction266.99
14MTZSHORTreaction206.85
15CBSHORTat_poc345.06
16DKSSHORTat_poc137.37
17CFLONGat_poc114.58
18FMXSHORTat_poc121.65
19TSNSHORTat_poc53.57
20BTULONGat_poc25.08
1AEPLONGtriggered124.23
2DECKLONGtriggered84.27
3GEHCLONGtriggered67.74
4PYPLLONGtriggered56.05
5RBALONGtriggered87.8
6CASYLONGarmed645.72
7ITGRLONGarmed126.52
8LRNLONGarmed84.43
9MOLONGarmed71.66
10MSCILONGarmed568.01
11PENLONGarmed320.96
12PPLLONGarmed34.34
13RMDLONGarmed234.6
14SEZLLONGarmed130.48
15ZMLONGarmed97.94
16ZTSLONGarmed75.65
17AFRMLONGarmed78.63
18AIGLONGarmed77.7
19AMGLONGarmed381.83
20AMTLONGarmed182.56
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.