Taken 2026-10-13T14:25:47.881632+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1OPCHHealth Care31.1476.3
2PCVXHealth Care69.1273.3
3UTHRHealth Care544.2972.3
4APAEnergy47.0363.8
5OXYEnergy60.75560.6
6BPEnergy48.16559.0
7MOConsumer Staples71.4245.3
8OSCRHealth Care33.6172.2
9HAEHealth Care122.11568.9
10MCKHealth Care959.3250161.0
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1APPTechnology272.0872.9
2CRWVTechnology77.34569.3
3SWKSTechnology75.9669.1
4BIDUTelecommunications83.1359.0
5VRTIndustrials235.355.2
6FSLREnergy182.17541.3
7FLUTConsumer Discretionary77.15538.0
8OTISIndustrials67.0733.9
9AMKRTechnology47.2463.5
10NXPITechnology225.7254.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1SMCITechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE36.4
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
BMBL462326983Bumble shares are trading higher after the company announced a definitive agreement to be acquired by Ithaca Holdings in an all-cash transaction valued at $1.3 billion.2026-10-13T14:19:21.289000+00:0010upDefinitive acquisition agreement at $1.3B valuation, material positive catalyst
PS262326120Pershing Square shares are trading lower after B of A Securities downgraded the stock from Neutral to Underperform and lowered its price target from $54 to $38.2026-10-13T14:06:26.128000+00:00-8downDowngrade to Underperform with 30% price target cut is material negative.
ASTS262323267AST SpaceMobile shares are trading lower after Piper Sandler downgraded the stock from Overweight to Neutral rating and lowered its price target from $98 to $54.2026-10-13T13:12:51.075000+00:00-8downMaterial downgrade from overweight to neutral, price target cut 45%
VIK162327144Barclays Upgrades Viking Holdings to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $1022026-10-13T14:22:54.715000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 13% price target raise signals near-term upside.
NOW262326616ServiceNow shares are trading higher after Oppenheimer maintained its Outperform rating on the stock and raised its price target from $140 to $165.2026-10-13T14:13:07.938000+00:006upPrice target raised 18%, maintained Outperform; modest positive momentum signal
PLSE162323747Oppenheimer Maintains Outperform on Pulse Biosciences, Raises Price Target to $602026-10-13T13:28:23.480000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 71% while maintaining outperform; suggests confidence in upside
ADBE262323199HSBC Downgrades Adobe to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $2672026-10-13T13:11:04.326000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Hold with 13.8% price target cut signals deteriorating outlook
SCNI262319944Scinai Immunotherapeutics shares are trading higher after the company announced a development and manufacturing agreement with a biopharma company, boosting committed customer orders to $7.6 million, up 300% from year-end 2025.2026-10-13T12:00:41.578000+00:006upMaterial contract win with significant order growth demonstrates revenue momentum
VFC262317949Truist Securities Upgrades VF to Buy, Raises Price Target to $202026-10-13T10:57:47.487000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade and 43% price target raise is moderately positive signal
WFC1262327244Wells Fargo CEO Says AI Infrastructure Investment Scale Creates Risks Given Significant Leverage Used To Finance Buildout And Upward Pressure On Prices In Selected Industries And Supply Chains2026-10-13T14:24:34.468000+00:00-4downCEO warns of AI infrastructure risks, leverage concerns, and price pressures
PFAI262326799Pinnacle Food Group shares are trading higher after the company announced completion of the first bench-scale fermentation of its recombinant human lactoferrin yeast strain in a 5-liter bench-scale fermenter.2026-10-13T14:16:02.326000+00:004upPositive technical milestone on biotech product, early stage but no revenue impact yet
OLN262326747RBC Capital Maintains Sector Perform on Olin, Lowers Price Target to $162026-10-13T14:15:17.572000+00:00-4downTarget cut 20% while maintaining rating signals cautious outlook
HUN262326534RBC Capital Maintains Sector Perform on Huntsman, Lowers Price Target to $92026-10-13T14:12:13.850000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 10%; rating maintained suggests cautious outlook ahead.
JNJ662325923Johnson & Johnson shares are trading lower after the company reported Q3 financial results and raised its FY26 sales guidance with its midpoint below estimates.2026-10-13T14:02:17.785000+00:00-4downRaised guidance but midpoint below consensus; mixed signal favors shorts.
OVV162324975RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Ovintiv, Raises Price Target to $902026-10-13T13:45:03.227000+00:004upPrice target raise to $90 supports upside, but maintaining rating shows no conviction upgrade.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (24)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
DEODiageo plc ADRConsumer Defensive90.311.78684328.0["RelVol 4.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 1.8%"]4.47
SSentinelOne IncTechnology24.99-2.633532391.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.4%"]3.14
METAMeta Platforms IncCommunication Services764.952.967037553.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.1%"]2.68
CBZCbiz IncIndustrials54.790.03448442.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]2.37
ACIAlbertsons Companies IncConsumer Defensive12.640.762718167.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.2%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.33
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology403.775.9677465.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 5.8%"]2.27
BPBP plc ADREnergy48.173.082772736.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.4%"]2.26
HUMHumana IncHealthcare419.97-3.12409949.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.5%"]2.22
KNTKKinetik Holdings IncEnergy55.361.52337479.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%"]2.12
MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial598.770.62768890.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.6%"]1.92
OGNOrganon & CoHealthcare13.770.0686529.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]1.89
OLLIOllies Bargain Outlet Holdings IncConsumer Defensive88.842.78428045.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 3.7%"]1.83
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CoTechnology69.89-0.625024928.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.1%"]1.77
VIVTelefonica Brasil SA ADRCommunication Services12.381.81360912.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.7%"]1.75
EQNREquinor ASA ADREnergy44.511.29862170.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 60", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%"]1.73
INFYInfosys Ltd ADRTechnology11.526.354635863.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.2%"]1.67
AAPLApple IncTechnology345.81.4210473910.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.9%"]1.66
PRVAPrivia Health Group IncHealthcare21.520.33282395.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 2.9%"]1.65
MTSIMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings IncTechnology301.79-1.49305711.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 5.6%"]1.59
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper IncConsumer Defensive32.58-0.522471820.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.5%"]1.58
ZSZscaler IncTechnology232.813.11617135.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 4.4%"]1.56
GOOGLAlphabet IncCommunication Services355.890.95773688.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.3%"]1.54
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology569.55-1.251590146.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.9%"]1.53
HIMSHims & Hers Health IncHealthcare30.05-1.942574712.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 5.9%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (47)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
GSGoldman Sachs Group IncFinancial894.350.041456214.0["RelVol 5.1\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.6%", "Earnings 10/13"]5.12
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA ADRFinancial26.310.46961574.0["RelVol 4.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.1%"]4.74
JPMJPMorgan Chase & CoFinancial331.52-0.833835143.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.9%", "Earnings 10/13"]3.77
ASTSAST SpaceMobile IncTechnology46.86-8.946394153.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 9.6%"]3.48
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology21.49-7.578189982.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 7.4%"]3.09
BNTXBioNTech SE ADRHealthcare92.05-3.95470256.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.9%"]2.91
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology367.02-5.153057933.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 7.0%"]2.84
WFCWells Fargo & CoFinancial80.49-3.395719027.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.5%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.83
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services14.88-2.071103850.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.1%"]2.78
NRIXNurix Therapeutics IncHealthcare22.180.11506742.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.5%"]2.77
CCitigroup IncFinancial128.75-2.43694254.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.5%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.61
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor CorpTechnology10.11.155047917.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.8%"]2.54
RPRXRoyalty Pharma plcHealthcare57.4-0.661026736.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.1%"]2.51
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PlcTechnology716.82-4.841610200.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 7.2%"]2.48
EROCERock IncIndustrials11.63-0.77857917.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 9.2%"]2.44
CORZCore Scientific IncTechnology14.82-1.343742909.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 6.3%"]2.26
SKHYSK Hynix Inc ADRTechnology154.68-4.668477068.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.6%"]2.23
JNJJohnson & JohnsonHealthcare250.77-4.912186399.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.3%", "Earnings 10/13"]2.23
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology77.13-3.98586665.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 6.3%"]2.18
IRENIREN LtdFinancial33.08-4.9412922782.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 7.7%"]2.14
FLUTFlutter Entertainment PlcConsumer Cyclical77.09-1.52889883.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.2%"]2.11
NBISNebius Group NVTechnology199.48-5.045838729.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 7.8%"]2.08
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial94.620.31411108.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.9%"]2.06
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology187.9-6.441985754.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 7.9%"]2.03
MUMicron Technology IncTechnology945.48-4.48782711.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 5.0%"]1.94
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology146.11-0.351924975.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 8.7%"]1.9
IONQIonQ IncTechnology35.22-2.885675440.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 7.3%"]1.89
PLPlanet Labs PBCIndustrials15.31-4.072389559.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.7%"]1.88
ARESAres Management CorpFinancial114.93-2.73560740.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.4%"]1.84
BACBank Of America CorpFinancial53.71-1.68682008.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.0%", "Earnings 10/14"]1.83
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions IncIndustrials40.66-2.31993201.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.0%"]1.79
HUTHut 8 CorpFinancial81.4-4.51216184.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 8.6%"]1.79
ACMRACM Research IncTechnology63.56-6.66260839.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.5%"]1.77
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities53.22-4.351201647.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.5%"]1.76
SBUXStarbucks CorpConsumer Cyclical91.24-1.131814204.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.6%"]1.73
GLXYGalaxy Digital IncFinancial19.05-4.131384588.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 7.6%"]1.73
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology283.56-1.551578472.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 7.7%"]1.73
CZRCaesars Entertainment IncConsumer Cyclical29.5-0.29974547.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 0.4%"]1.69
JDJD.com Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical26.67-0.211749437.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.0%"]1.68
KMBKimberly-Clark CorpConsumer Defensive97.31-1.48919480.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.1%"]1.66
OKLOOklo IncUtilities31.5-2.192258150.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 6.9%"]1.65
ASMLASML Holding NVTechnology1711.29-2.23340343.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.0%", "Earnings 10/14"]1.64
TSEMTower Semiconductor LtdTechnology212.72-1.75424427.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 6.8%"]1.62
ARMArm Holdings Plc ADRTechnology249.79-2.131169727.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.8%"]1.61
XEX-Energy IncIndustrials12.69-2.981322269.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 8.4%"]1.55
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software IncCommunication Services202.09-3.22508807.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.2%"]1.55
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics IncTechnology98.38-2.282107076.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 9.4%"]1.54
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (109)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.9315403422988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 873d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome91.6216216216228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 403d"]
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT Inc. Common StockReal Estate89.285714285714018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 352d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.2211138819628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1258d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.8682634730548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1688d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.8427672955979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 532d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.5189117451898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1526d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4177215189878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.1228668941988["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1194d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.8927203065138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.7554179566569["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6415094339629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1517d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9710669077768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 591d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8913270637409910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.693735498849["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
KIEState Street SPDR S&P Insurance ETFFinancials71.6039907904838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.4739517153758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1618d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.3256484149859910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 749d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.1292200232838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0589970501478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.0223713646538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.9576868829349["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.8648648648658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 795d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.6475195822459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1560d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5488721804519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1119d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.6909581646429["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.6534216335549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6480186480198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.64754098360710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.5828877005358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 803d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.5483870967748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1385d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.47360912981510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 755d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1065d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.964601769912019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 620d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.872523686477019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1191d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.7321156773219["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1382d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.21820062047610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1022d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.082035306333998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.4965986394568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1151d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.0483870967749["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1295d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.0397074190189["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1143d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 817d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.71428571428610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.6546489563579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 569d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1036d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 733d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.8760330578518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.7355163727968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy64.451313755796018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1108d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 756d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.0046296296310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.99604352126610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1066d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.8826185101589["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.8699924414218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.0% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
EXCExelon Corporation Common StockUtilities63.8440860215058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 797d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.6205395996520058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 1203d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6123348017629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1188d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.3713561470229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2723112128150058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1493506493519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 658d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.12056737588700610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1314d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.0672926447579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.92307692307700510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 705d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.75207591933610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 431d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.3913043478260110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.0899149453229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market62.0827770360488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 665d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.4973262032099["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 600d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.97560975609810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 703d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.5475040257658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.53550640279400610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 720d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.204081632652999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 540d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.1577909270220068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
RIORio Tinto Plc Common StockBasic Materials60.060060060068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.5% 3m", "Signal live 236d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 401d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.7547169811323["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.5% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076921["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.0455153949133["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.0657672849923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology76.876876876876993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.4% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.5182186234821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 796d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.404494382022012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.702380952380993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.6% 3m", "Signal live 390d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.611526147279013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.8% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583523["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 496d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 276d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology67.6020408163273["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.5893271461722["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.6% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.893271461716993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -9.9% 3m", "Signal live 439d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.8928571428573["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 612d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.7% 3m", "Signal live 455d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.259028642592["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.146868250543["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.6% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5687732342010043["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.54775828463["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -12.9% 3m", "Signal live 536d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537631["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.0628930817610043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (46)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SLBSHORTretest48.77
2HPQSHORTretest29.87
3JANSHORTretest28.73
4ONONLONGretest35.35
5GLWSHORTbroken147.28
6GPNSHORTbroken82.06
1CSGPSHORTreaction29.21
2EWBCSHORTreaction125.56
3BAPLONGreaction381.87
4EQNRLONGreaction43.94
5BROSHORTreaction63.65
6OTTRLONGreaction88.35
7BEPCSHORTreaction29.3
8BEPSHORTreaction29.09
9CRBGLONGreaction34.58
10TROWSHORTreaction103.99
11IPSHORTreaction31.74
12FTAISHORTreaction165.53
13DYSHORTreaction266.99
14MTZSHORTreaction206.85
15CBSHORTat_poc345.06
16DKSSHORTat_poc137.37
17CFLONGat_poc114.58
18FMXSHORTat_poc121.65
19TSNSHORTat_poc53.57
20BTULONGat_poc25.08
1DECKLONGtriggered84.27
2GEHCLONGtriggered67.74
3PYPLLONGtriggered56.05
4RBALONGtriggered87.8
5ZMLONGtriggered97.94
6ZTSLONGtriggered75.65
7AEPLONGarmed124.23
8CASYLONGarmed645.72
9ITGRLONGarmed126.52
10LRNLONGarmed84.43
11MOLONGarmed71.66
12MSCILONGarmed568.01
13PENLONGarmed320.96
14PPLLONGarmed34.34
15RMDLONGarmed234.6
16SEZLLONGarmed130.48
17AFRMLONGarmed78.63
18AIGLONGarmed77.7
19AMGLONGarmed381.83
20AMTLONGarmed182.56
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.