Taken 2026-10-13T07:25:26.043739+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1OPCHHealth Care31.178.2
2OSCRHealth Care34.0177.7
3PCVXHealth Care70.6577.1
4TWFinance110.6368.5
5APAEnergy46.8462.9
6WRBFinance72.959.9
7VSTUtilities158.1356.5
8SMEnergy37.6954.0
9COPEnergy137.5653.9
10EDUConsumer Staples58.4453.7
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1APPTechnology270.8774.8
2CRWVTechnology80.2661.2
3AMKRTechnology48.1157.7
4BIDUTelecommunications84.353.8
5VRTIndustrials239.3646.9
6FLUTConsumer Discretionary78.2845.5
7OTISIndustrials66.7541.0
8FSLREnergy179.7237.4
9QCOMTechnology174.4357.7
10HPQTechnology29.8754.9
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1STXTechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE42.1
Auto Screener - News (5)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
V162314025People’s Bank Of China Clears Visa To Begin Preparations For Domestic Bankcard Clearing Institution2026-10-13T06:03:10.378000+00:008upMajor regulatory approval expands Visa's access to Chinese market
BMEA162314374Biomea Fusion Stock Climbs 7% After-Hours: What's Going On?2026-10-13T06:59:34.354000+00:004upPhase I results positive catalyst, but early-stage; modest after-hours move
CRDO162314412Reported Earlier, Credo Launches Short-Reach Micro-Emitter Optics Workstream Under Open Compute Project To Standardize Artificial Intelligence Data Center Interconnects, Targeting 2027 Approval2026-10-13T07:02:13.942000+00:002upProduct initiative with industry partners; early-stage, approval target 2027
ULS162314363Reported Earlier, UL Solutions Debuts Expanded Plano HVACR Facility To Test AI Data Center Cooling Technology And Lower-Climate-Impact Refrigerants2026-10-13T06:58:50.266000+00:002upCapacity expansion positive but routine infrastructure news
DXC162314108DXC Pairs LangChain’s LangGraph And LangSmith To Power OASIS Agents That Pause Sensitive Actions For Human Approval, Scaling Toward 125 Customer Environments2026-10-13T06:14:22.707000+00:002upPartnership announcement with LangChain on AI agents; modest positive but requires execution proof
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (8)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TALOTalos Energy IncEnergy17.343.216157431.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.5%"]3.0
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare91.933.936563738.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.6%"]2.72
CBZCbiz IncIndustrials54.78-0.073499459.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]2.68
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare20.030.64588204.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.5%"]2.01
GFSGlobalFoundries IncTechnology48.340.217726150.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 4.5%"]1.88
LWLamb Weston Holdings IncConsumer Defensive50.184.833261519.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.9%"]1.7
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy40.922.452078289.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.7%"]1.64
NVAXNovavax IncHealthcare12.66-0.718505452.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 7.2%"]1.57
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (21)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CRGYCrescent Energy CoEnergy12.780.9525755253.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.9%"]3.96
LEVILevi Strauss & CoConsumer Cyclical19.242.899560350.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.2%"]3.3
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare46.920.910345455.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.9%"]2.64
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology146.62-10.6918136756.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 9.1%"]2.58
TTMITTM Technologies IncTechnology110.33-8.835356235.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 7.6%"]2.23
NRIXNurix Therapeutics IncHealthcare22.16-0.852852558.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.6%"]2.22
RPMRPM International IncBasic Materials97.57-0.162452228.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.7%"]1.93
TEXTerex CorpIndustrials51.321.282358774.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 4.6%"]1.91
GTXGarrett Motion IncConsumer Cyclical25.76-1.834724060.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.1%"]1.89
TMUST-Mobile US IncCommunication Services151.872.219038629.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.6%"]1.85
GDGeneral Dynamics CorpIndustrials335.461.262089515.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 1.9%"]1.83
ADCAgree Realty CorpReal Estate66.170.332653923.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 1.6%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.79
OZKBank OZKFinancial45.322.052189515.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.3%", "Earnings 10/20"]1.77
ASTSAST SpaceMobile IncTechnology51.460.9721788563.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 8.7%"]1.69
CMGChipotle Mexican GrillConsumer Cyclical30.4-3.7729168594.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.3%"]1.68
JDJD.com Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical26.72-1.3711971009.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.1%"]1.63
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities12.87-6.48983160.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 9.9%"]1.61
KTKT Corp ADRCommunication Services18.2-0.552451830.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.1%"]1.59
FHNFirst Horizon CorpFinancial23.06-0.098320641.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 1.8%", "Earnings 10/15"]1.57
RYAAYRyanair Holdings Plc ADRIndustrials53.0-2.292267899.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.6%"]1.57
IONQIonQ IncTechnology36.27-9.0732151628.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.3%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (109)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.9315403422988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 873d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome91.6216216216228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 403d"]
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT Inc. Common StockReal Estate89.285714285714018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 352d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.2211138819628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1258d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.8682634730548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1688d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.8427672955979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 532d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.5189117451898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1526d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4177215189878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.1228668941988["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1194d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.8927203065138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.7554179566569["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6415094339629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1517d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9710669077768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 591d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8913270637409910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.693735498849["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
KIEState Street SPDR S&P Insurance ETFFinancials71.6039907904838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.4739517153758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1618d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.3256484149859910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 749d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.1292200232838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0589970501478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.0223713646538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.9576868829349["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.8648648648658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 795d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.6475195822459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1560d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5488721804519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1119d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.6909581646429["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.6534216335549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6480186480198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.64754098360710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.5828877005358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 803d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.5483870967748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1385d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.47360912981510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 755d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1065d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.964601769912019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 620d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.872523686477019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1191d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.7321156773219["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1382d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.21820062047610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1022d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.082035306333998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.4965986394568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1151d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.0483870967749["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1295d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.0397074190189["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1143d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 817d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.71428571428610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.6546489563579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 569d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1036d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 733d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.8760330578518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.7355163727968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy64.451313755796018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1108d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 756d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.0046296296310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.99604352126610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1066d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.8826185101589["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.8699924414218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.0% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
EXCExelon Corporation Common StockUtilities63.8440860215058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 797d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.6205395996520058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 1203d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6123348017629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1188d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.3713561470229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2723112128150058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1493506493519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 658d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.12056737588700610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1314d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.0672926447579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.92307692307700510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 705d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.75207591933610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 431d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.3913043478260110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.0899149453229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market62.0827770360488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 665d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.4973262032099["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 600d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.97560975609810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 703d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.5475040257658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.53550640279400610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 720d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.204081632652999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 540d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.1577909270220068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
RIORio Tinto Plc Common StockBasic Materials60.060060060068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.5% 3m", "Signal live 236d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 401d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.7547169811323["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.5% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076921["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.0455153949133["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.0657672849923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology76.876876876876993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.4% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.5182186234821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 796d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.404494382022012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.702380952380993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.6% 3m", "Signal live 390d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.611526147279013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.8% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583523["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 496d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 276d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology67.6020408163273["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.5893271461722["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.6% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.893271461716993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -9.9% 3m", "Signal live 439d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.8928571428573["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 612d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.7% 3m", "Signal live 455d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.259028642592["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.146868250543["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.6% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5687732342010043["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.54775828463["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -12.9% 3m", "Signal live 536d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537631["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.0628930817610043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (46)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SLBSHORTretest48.77
2HPQSHORTretest29.87
3JANSHORTretest28.73
4ONONLONGretest35.35
5GLWSHORTbroken147.28
6GPNSHORTbroken82.06
1CSGPSHORTreaction29.21
2BAPLONGreaction381.21
3EWBCSHORTreaction125.53
4EQNRLONGreaction43.94
5BROSHORTreaction63.65
6OTTRLONGreaction88.35
7BEPCSHORTreaction29.3
8BEPSHORTreaction29.09
9FISVSHORTreaction45.63
10CRBGLONGreaction34.58
11TROWSHORTreaction103.99
12IPSHORTreaction31.74
13DYSHORTreaction266.99
14MTZSHORTreaction206.85
15TBBBLONGreaction55.59
16CBSHORTat_poc345.06
17CFLONGat_poc114.58
18FMXSHORTat_poc121.65
19TSNSHORTat_poc53.57
20BTULONGat_poc25.08
1AEPLONGtriggered124.23
2DECKLONGtriggered84.27
3GEHCLONGtriggered67.74
4PENLONGtriggered320.96
5RBALONGtriggered87.8
6RMDLONGtriggered234.6
7SEZLLONGtriggered130.48
8ZMLONGtriggered97.94
9ZTSLONGtriggered75.65
10CASYLONGarmed645.72
11ITGRLONGarmed126.52
12LRNLONGarmed84.43
13MOLONGarmed71.66
14MSCILONGarmed568.01
15PPLLONGarmed34.34
16PYPLLONGarmed56.05
17AFRMLONGarmed78.63
18AIGLONGarmed77.7
19AMGLONGarmed381.83
20AMTLONGarmed182.56
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.