Taken 2026-10-12T14:23:55.591631+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PCVXHealth Care71.9479.0
2OSCRHealth Care34.173.9
3OPCHHealth Care31.106173.7
4TWFinance111.379270.3
5LOPEConsumer Staples158.95562.8
6APAEnergy46.6858.0
7TLNUtilities382.6257.0
8LAURConsumer Staples39.69952.6
9BPEnergy46.8752.5
10NWEUtilities74.0152.2
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1APPTechnology274.05869.8
2SWKSTechnology76.5465.2
3CRWVTechnology79.9662.5
4BIDUTelecommunications83.6553.9
5OTISIndustrials65.99547.8
6VRTIndustrials241.441.6
7FLUTConsumer Discretionary77.5839.4
8FSLREnergy185.135.0
9QCOMTechnology172.6499961.1
10AMKRTechnology47.8957.9
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1MRNAHealth CarebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-28.6
2IRENFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE20.6
3CHTRTelecommunicationsbullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE20.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
ADBE362299426Wells Fargo Downgrades Adobe to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $2252026-10-12T13:57:22.375000+00:00-8downMajor downgrade: Overweight to Underweight, PT cut 17% to $225
MIRM362298668Why Is Mirum Pharmaceuticals Stock Gaining Monday?2026-10-12T13:38:25.596000+00:008upPhase 3 win for lead drug LIVMARLI; material clinical milestone
BIIB262296880Biogen shares are trading higher after JP Morgan upgraded its rating on the stock from Neutral to Overweight and raised its price target from $210 to $300.2026-10-12T12:41:04.146000+00:008upMajor analyst upgrade with 43% price target raise signals confidence
TRAX362296603First Tracks Biotherapeutics shares are trading higher after the company reported Phase 1b data showing ANB033 achieved statistically significant improvements versus placebo across key histologic and symptom endpoints in celiac disease.2026-10-12T12:31:07.765000+00:008upPositive Phase 1b data with statistical significance on primary endpoints
DHT262300050DHT Holdings shares are trading higher after the company reported strong Q4 tanker bookings, with about 50% of available spot days booked at an average rate of $509,100 per day.2026-10-12T14:10:09.083000+00:006upStrong Q4 bookings at premium rates support near-term revenue outlook
TYL162299759Wells Fargo Upgrades Tyler Technologies to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $4002026-10-12T14:04:28.016000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 19% price target increase signals positive outlook
NOW262298759RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on ServiceNow, Raises Price Target to $1762026-10-12T13:39:47.356000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 35% while maintaining positive rating
DT262298377RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Dynatrace, Raises Price Target to $732026-10-12T13:35:49.502000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 24% while maintaining buy rating; positive
TEAM162298273RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Atlassian, Raises Price Target to $2352026-10-12T13:33:36.483000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 9% while maintaining positive rating
AI162298224C3.Ai Shares Edges Higher Monday: What's Going On?2026-10-12T13:31:47.969000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with price target raise is positive.
BMY462296386Bristol-Myers Squibb shares are trading higher after the company announced results from unit RayzeBio's ACTION-1 trial of RYZ101, which study met its primary endpoint with statistically significant and clinically meaningful improvement in progression-free survival with consistent safety results.2026-10-12T12:21:10.845000+00:006upPositive trial results for RYZ101 support pipeline; modest specificity to one asset
ACT162296141JP Morgan Downgrades Enact Holdings to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $442026-10-12T12:09:53.720000+00:00-6downDowngrade to Underweight with 8% price target cut signals weakness.
VICR162295750Vicor Announces U.S. International Trade Commission Votes To Probe Vertical Power Delivery Systems, Computing Systems Over Alleged Breach Of Tariff Act2026-10-12T12:04:35.593000+00:00-6downITC investigation into tariff breach creates legal/commercial risk for Vicor's core products
HUM162294840Raymond James Upgrades Humana to Outperform, Announces $520 Price Target2026-10-12T11:25:58.480000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with significant price target; material positive signal
MGA162300375RBC Capital Maintains Sector Perform on Magna International, Lowers Price Target to $682026-10-12T14:18:58.196000+00:00-4downMaintained rating but price target cut; mildly negative outlook
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (16)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy41.183.1757465.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.7%"]3.34
GFLGFL Environmental IncIndustrials42.61-0.41490067.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 2.7%"]3.15
NVAXNovavax IncHealthcare12.921.332662156.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 7.0%"]2.74
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare91.092.956577457.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 2.6%"]2.73
URBNUrban Outfitters IncConsumer Cyclical82.730.67411019.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 3.0%"]2.05
AESAES CorpUtilities14.93-0.042753789.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 0.3%"]2.04
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology1028.05-6.831672843.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.7%"]2.01
LWLamb Weston Holdings IncConsumer Defensive49.854.14659429.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.8%"]1.92
FSLYFastly IncTechnology27.27-6.932223219.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 8.3%"]1.91
VSTVistra CorpUtilities162.620.711713506.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 4.2%"]1.82
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies CorpIndustrials163.420.5227835176.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.3%"]1.67
METAMeta Platforms IncCommunication Services743.593.475606768.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.0%"]1.65
PRVAPrivia Health Group IncHealthcare21.111.25349717.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 2.8%"]1.58
CIENCIENA CorpTechnology422.48-6.07680639.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.9%"]1.57
MRVLMarvell Technology IncTechnology264.35-3.976215164.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.5%"]1.56
SAPSap SE ADRTechnology216.290.7715424.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.4%"]1.55
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology150.63-8.245847606.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 8.7%"]4.64
ASTSAST SpaceMobile IncTechnology53.735.439894237.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 8.3%"]4.29
LEVILevi Strauss & CoConsumer Cyclical18.931.231989092.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.1%"]3.83
TMUST-Mobile US IncCommunication Services152.882.892714413.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.6%"]3.11
IONQIonQ IncTechnology36.17-9.3310982325.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.4%"]2.9
CRGYCrescent Energy CoEnergy12.91.923156895.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.9%"]2.71
IRENIREN LtdFinancial35.581.1119805181.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.2%"]2.59
FSLRFirst Solar IncTechnology181.722.19972231.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 4.3%"]2.41
CMGChipotle Mexican GrillConsumer Cyclical30.38-3.846852652.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.3%"]2.2
AGCOAGCO CorpIndustrials103.460.17384535.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.2%"]2.1
INGING Groep NV ADRFinancial33.510.4810997.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 1.9%"]2.08
RYAAYRyanair Holdings Plc ADRIndustrials53.88-0.65523339.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.5%"]2.02
TIGOMillicom International Cellular SACommunication Services80.661.48396273.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 4.4%"]2.01
KTKT Corp ADRCommunication Services18.16-0.75530045.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.1%"]1.92
SOLVSolventum CorpHealthcare85.15-2.45350617.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.4%"]1.9
CPBCampbells CoConsumer Defensive19.02-0.962377530.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.2%"]1.88
KKRKKR & Co IncFinancial91.590.71433459.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.0%"]1.86
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor CorpTechnology10.02-7.04450428.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 8.0%"]1.77
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics IncTechnology101.74-7.213053688.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 9.3%"]1.76
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L PEnergy35.99-0.25960319.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.8%"]1.76
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers CorpIndustrials30.011.04482509.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 3.0%"]1.7
ADBEAdobe IncTechnology237.71-1.881521882.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.6%"]1.68
SBUXStarbucks CorpConsumer Cyclical91.681.022210613.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.6%"]1.68
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial94.481.61423848.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.9%"]1.67
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology296.33-5.211870898.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 7.4%"]1.62
ALCAlcon IncHealthcare64.140.04530913.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 1.7%"]1.61
TROWT. Rowe Price Group IncFinancial102.13-2.88472783.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.1%"]1.57
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare46.540.091101346.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 1.9%"]1.57
LMNDLemonade IncFinancial45.87-1.28327870.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.9%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (109)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials91.9315403422988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 873d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome91.6216216216228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 403d"]
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT Inc. Common StockReal Estate89.285714285714018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 352d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.2211138819628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1258d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.8682634730548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1688d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials74.8427672955979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 532d"]
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFInformation Technology74.5189117451898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 1526d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4177215189878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.1228668941988["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1194d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.8927203065138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.7554179566569["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6415094339629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1517d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9710669077768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 591d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8913270637409910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.693735498849["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
KIEState Street SPDR S&P Insurance ETFFinancials71.6039907904838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.4739517153758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1618d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.3256484149859910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 749d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.1292200232838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0589970501478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.0223713646538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.9576868829349["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.8648648648658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 795d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.6475195822459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1560d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5488721804519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1119d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.6909581646429["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.6534216335549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6480186480198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.64754098360710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.5828877005358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 803d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.5483870967748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1385d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.47360912981510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 755d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1065d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.964601769912019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 620d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.872523686477019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1191d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.7321156773219["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1382d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.21820062047610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1022d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.082035306333998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.4965986394568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1151d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.0483870967749["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1295d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.0397074190189["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1143d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 817d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.71428571428610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.6546489563579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 569d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1036d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 733d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.8760330578518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.7355163727968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy64.451313755796018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1108d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 756d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.0046296296310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.99604352126610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1066d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.8826185101589["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology63.8699924414218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.0% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
EXCExelon Corporation Common StockUtilities63.8440860215058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 797d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.6205395996520058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 1203d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6123348017629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1188d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.3879781420769968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.3713561470229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2723112128150058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1493506493519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 658d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.12056737588700610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1314d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.0672926447579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.92307692307700510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 705d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.75207591933610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 431d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.3913043478260110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.0899149453229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market62.0827770360488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 665d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.4973262032099["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 600d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.97560975609810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 703d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.5475040257658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.53550640279400610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 720d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.204081632652999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 540d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.1577909270220068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
RIORio Tinto Plc Common StockBasic Materials60.060060060068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.5% 3m", "Signal live 236d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 401d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.7547169811323["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.5% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076921["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.0455153949133["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.0657672849923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology76.876876876876993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.4% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.5182186234821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 796d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.404494382022012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.702380952380993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.6% 3m", "Signal live 390d"]
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETNVolatility71.611526147279013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +42.8% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583523["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 496d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 276d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology67.6020408163273["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.5893271461722["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.6% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.893271461716993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -9.9% 3m", "Signal live 439d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.8928571428573["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 612d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.7% 3m", "Signal live 455d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.259028642592["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.146868250543["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.6% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5687732342010043["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.54775828463["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -12.9% 3m", "Signal live 536d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537631["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.0628930817610043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (47)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1MKSILONGretest264.5
2SLBSHORTretest48.95
3MANELONGretest130.9
4JANSHORTretest28.15
5ONONLONGretest35.09
6HPQSHORTbroken30.2
7GPNSHORTbroken82.2
1AMRLONGreaction181.57
2TRGPSHORTreaction286.7
3FIGSHORTreaction22.5
4BAPLONGreaction381.21
5EWBCSHORTreaction125.53
6KNLONGreaction37.56
7ANFLONGreaction142.58
8ACGLSHORTreaction95.57
9DTMSHORTreaction124.01
10MKLSHORTreaction1760.74
11FISVSHORTreaction45.63
12MTZSHORTreaction212.65
13BROSHORTreaction62.88
14TAPSHORTreaction37.2
15CMELONGreaction280.56
17CMELONGarmed280.56
16DYSHORTreaction269.23
17MLMSHORTreaction478.35
18WCNSHORTreaction152.83
19FOXASHORTreaction62.41
20LIISHORTreaction356.44
1LRNLONGtriggered85.59
2ZMLONGtriggered97.74
3DINOLONGtriggered121.3
4ETSYLONGtriggered76.71
5FROLONGtriggered56.1
6ADSKLONGarmed235.35
7CASYLONGarmed646.27
8CBLONGarmed341.2
9CVSALONGarmed129.38
10DECKLONGarmed82.89
11FNLONGarmed486.28
12MSCILONGarmed565.12
13PYPLLONGarmed55.53
14ZTSLONGarmed74.81
15AIGLONGarmed77.04
16CIENLONGarmed449.77
18CVILONGarmed58.02
19EXPDLONGarmed193.24
20FDSLONGarmed287.18
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.