Taken 2026-10-09T19:57:25.610442+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PCVXHealth Care72.339977.0
2UTHRHealth Care550.150672.8
3OSCRHealth Care33.4670.3
4TWFinance110.750765.8
5LOPEConsumer Staples159.9665.3
6VSTUtilities161.1660.7
7HHHReal Estate73.5959.2
8APAEnergy46.03554.1
9LAURConsumer Staples39.4652.8
10WConsumer Discretionary105.9451.7
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1CRWVTechnology81.956667.5
2APPTechnology276.3866.9
3TTWOTechnology214.221740.9
4FLUTConsumer Discretionary79.8756.2
5VRTIndustrials243.4151.6
6BIDUTelecommunications85.4151.3
7FSLREnergy177.796740.8
8OTISIndustrials66.38539.6
9GENTechnology22.99539.6
10JBLTechnology305.7139.1
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
AMRZ162279336RBC Capital Maintains Underperform on Amrize, Lowers Price Target to $322026-10-09T17:19:02.222000+00:00-8downAnalyst cuts price target 33%, maintains Underperform rating. Significant bearish signal.
JOBY262277534Why Is Joby Aviation Stock Falling on Friday?2026-10-09T16:18:03.902000+00:00-8downAnalyst downgrade plus $117M adverse jury verdict; material negatives
KNF162273975RBC Capital Downgrades Knife River to Sector Perform, Lowers Price Target to $582026-10-09T14:43:34.083000+00:00-8downMajor analyst downgrade, 44% price target cut, material negative signal
FTV162284012JP Morgan Maintains Underweight on Fortive, Lowers Price Target to $562026-10-09T19:53:39.045000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts price target 12.5%, maintains negative rating
DD162283264JP Morgan Downgrades DuPont de Nemours to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $1452026-10-09T19:20:51.852000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Overweight to Neutral with 16% price target cut
ZS162281657Zscaler shares are trading higher after Citizens maintained its Market Outperform rating and raised its price target on the stock from $210 to $265.2026-10-09T18:21:28.347000+00:006upAnalyst price target raise 26% signals positive momentum; maintains buy rating.
CMTG162279718Keefe, Bruyette & Woods Maintains Underperform on Claros Mortgage Trust, Lowers Price Target to $1.752026-10-09T17:29:16.223000+00:00-6downAnalyst maintains underperform rating, cuts price target 19% materially
ABR262279428Keefe, Bruyette & Woods Maintains Underperform on Arbor Realty Trust, Lowers Price Target to $32026-10-09T17:23:01.935000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts price target 40%, maintains sell rating on mREIT
ZETA262276944Truist Securities Maintains Buy on Zeta Global Holdings, Raises Price Target to $382026-10-09T15:58:15.099000+00:006upAnalyst maintains buy, meaningfully raises price target 27%
OPCH162275726UBS Downgrades Option Care Health to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $32.052026-10-09T15:25:12.146000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Neutral with 18% price target cut
HUM262274116Barclays Maintains Overweight on Humana, Raises Price Target to $5822026-10-09T14:46:22.278000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 13% while maintaining overweight rating.
GEV162284064JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on GE Vernova, Lowers Price Target to $11502026-10-09T19:55:12.131000+00:00-4downMaintained rating but 13% price target cut signals caution
FPS162283980JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on Forgent Power Solutions, Lowers Price Target to $492026-10-09T19:52:28.908000+00:00-4downPT cut 12.5% while maintaining buy; mixed negative signal
CLF162283889JP Morgan Maintains Neutral on Cleveland-Cliffs, Lowers Price Target to $122026-10-09T19:48:33.654000+00:00-4downPrice target cut signals weakening outlook despite neutral stance maintained
CB162283852JP Morgan Maintains Neutral on Chubb, Lowers Price Target to $3712026-10-09T19:47:12.007000+00:00-4downPrice target cut despite maintained neutral rating; mildly negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (12)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
HUMHumana IncHealthcare432.3511.683977435.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.3%"]3.33
NVAXNovavax IncHealthcare13.0218.2115968670.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 7.1%"]3.25
AMTAmerican Tower CorpReal Estate181.718.996516183.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 2.5%"]2.61
TEVATeva- Pharmaceutical Industries LtdHealthcare41.194.9412006369.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.1%"]2.46
TALOTalos Energy IncEnergy16.88-0.444239433.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 3.5%"]2.24
FSLYFastly IncTechnology29.4216.3412665832.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 7.6%"]2.11
SECZSecuritize CorpTechnology13.617.515080462.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 10.7%"]1.89
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate17.884.627690210.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 2.5%"]1.88
PCVXVaxcyte IncHealthcare72.2911.182783482.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 6.7%"]1.74
IBRXImmunityBio IncHealthcare10.576.7115163082.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 6.1%"]1.55
MIRMirion Technologies IncIndustrials16.662.685733744.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.4%"]1.54
EQNREquinor ASA ADREnergy43.080.365035343.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 2.7%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (12)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CRGYCrescent Energy CoEnergy12.7-2.3534158502.0["RelVol 6.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.0%"]6.04
ASTSAST SpaceMobile IncTechnology50.4-11.4648643424.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 9.0%"]4.2
PHGKoninklijke Philips NV ADRHealthcare24.23-0.293014032.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 1.8%"]3.16
KTKT Corp ADRCommunication Services18.27-1.483787748.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.1%"]2.68
LEVILevi Strauss & CoConsumer Cyclical18.66-2.076756681.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.3%"]2.44
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare46.640.216835770.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.0%"]1.88
EMBJEmbraer SA ADRIndustrials71.060.082180655.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.4%"]1.85
TTETotalEnergies SEEnergy86.370.42908946.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.1%"]1.81
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare88.430.7720909855.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 2.5%"]1.7
NNNextNav IncTechnology12.033.754356299.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 8.9%"]1.67
DALDelta Air Lines IncIndustrials81.73-0.59579346.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 2.9%", "Earnings 10/9"]1.6
VODVodafone Group plc ADRCommunication Services15.56-5.555725892.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.4%"]1.53
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (114)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 234d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.0440636474918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 872d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.286189683868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1257d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 967d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETFInformation Technology75.8538046734578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1687d"]
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap75.4929577464798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1082d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.08["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 531d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3896515311518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.099914602904018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1193d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 520d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9813664596279["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.9626078619378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1098d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.57683215139["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 459d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1516d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 237d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.9665271966529910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9202898550728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 590d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6279069767449["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.28427128427110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0955710955718["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0671936758898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.1793721973098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 501d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0589970501478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1375d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.915254237288019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.8240866035188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 794d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.627694317449["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1559d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.520225776105018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1118d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1278d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.6486486486499["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6114352392078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.584070796468["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 496d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5831622176599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 529d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 754d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.5408299866138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 802d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.5253118121798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1384d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 883d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1064d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.9310344827599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1190d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.907801418439999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 619d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.7966101694928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 232d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.6829268292689["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1381d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.28778467908910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1021d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 975d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0478170478178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 572d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.553191489361998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1230d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1150d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1101d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.1016949152549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1294d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.0041841004188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 816d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.665236051501999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.5893536121678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 568d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1035d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 732d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.8171500630528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy64.3962848297218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1107d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.07879490150610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 755d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.9603960396039910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1065d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.800904977376018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.6759581881530048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 1202d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.668430335097019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1187d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1167d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.5036496350368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 569d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.3248730964479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2723112128150058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1073d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0914826498428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1313d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.0894308943099["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 657d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.0094043887159["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.86594761171000610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 704d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.82660332541599510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 430d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.35038084874910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.0437956204380048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 877d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market62.0320855614979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 664d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.4285714285719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 599d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.0091743119278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.97560975609810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 702d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.6060606060609910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 913d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1022d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.483870967742018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.3886397608378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 719d"]
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporation Common StockHealth Care60.1895734597159948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 250d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 813d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.1226993865039["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 539d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.0790513833998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 561d"]
RIORio Tinto Plc Common StockBasic Materials60.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 720d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1110d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (35)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.6% 3m", "Signal live 235d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9908256880733["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 382d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.6818181818183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.5% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1061d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1091d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.046413502112["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1225d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology76.807228915662993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.4% 3m", "Signal live 352d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.621621621622011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 795d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3779527559063["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 913d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.6268656716423["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.6% 3m", "Signal live 389d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.7201365187712["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.8% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
OUSTOuster Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.5454545454553["AI Score 3/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 551d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.041237113401993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.8% 3m", "Signal live 324d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 275d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 886d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.7441860465122["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
COMPCompass Inc. Class A Common StockFinance65.893271461716993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -9.9% 3m", "Signal live 438d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.8318425760293["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 611d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.4110275689223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.7% 3m", "Signal live 454d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield64.3605870020963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.2144638403992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 857d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.6476426799013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 827d"]
FBNDFidelity Total Bond ETFBroad Credit63.1917631917629953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.2698412698409953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.3% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537631["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 496d"]
CGCPCapital Group Core Plus Income ETFBroad Credit60.624999999999993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 322d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.2523659305993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (46)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1THSHORTretest18.33
2JANSHORTretest28.1
3ONONLONGretest34.04
4MKSILONGretest260.38
5GPNSHORTbroken82.77
6MTSHORTbroken61.3
1CSXLONGreaction47.34
2RRXSHORTreaction160.01
3UNMSHORTreaction92.64
4CMELONGreaction276.44
5LTHSHORTreaction40.28
6EIXSHORTreaction54.3
7CRBGLONGreaction34.45
8GKOSSHORTreaction161.29
9WCNSHORTreaction154.69
10TBBBLONGreaction53.07
11RVTYLONGreaction152.16
12GMEDLONGat_poc73.33
13KMISHORTat_poc32.25
18KMILONGarmed32.25
14CFLONGat_poc113.58
15CBSHORTat_poc343.78
9CBLONGarmed343.78
16AIGSHORTat_poc77.05
5AIGLONGtriggered77.05
17AMRLONGat_poc174.28
18BTULONGat_poc25
19RNRSHORTat_poc331.34
20LRNSHORTat_poc81.36
1CHDLONGtriggered97.73
2CVSALONGtriggered130.29
3DECKLONGtriggered82.56
4WBDLONGtriggered30.95
6DINOLONGtriggered120.72
7HCALONGtriggered445.01
8LOPELONGtriggered160.3
10GFSLONGarmed49.36
11GHCLONGarmed1184.62
12GWRELONGarmed164.78
13AFRMLONGarmed77.15
14ATENLONGarmed27.96
15CVILONGarmed59.54
16ECLLONGarmed281.69
17GMELONGarmed25.28
19LBLONGarmed87.46
20MCKLONGarmed930.25
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.