Taken 2026-10-09T06:09:52.071301+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PBFEnergy89.3477.2
2MPCEnergy463.3475.1
3PARREnergy87.6572.8
4VSTUtilities156.1457.9
5TLNUtilities359.2256.7
6BKHUtilities76.5256.4
7CIENTechnology425.9359.8
8CLMTBasic Materials57.7552.1
9FPSIndustrials39.838.3
10GFLIndustrials42.3325.2
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1APPTechnology280.1273.6
2KTOSIndustrials41.9372.7
3AVAVIndustrials137.670.6
4AXONIndustrials417.3163.2
5MOSBasic Materials19.7379.5
6ALBBasic Materials102.165.0
7OCBasic Materials117.257.2
8BAIndustrials187.7560.8
9NOCIndustrials484.4854.2
10GDIndustrials329.953.1
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (3)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
CMCL162264595Caledonia Blanket Mine Q3 Gold Production 17,030 Oz Down From 19,106 Oz YoY On Compressed Air Shortage; FY 2026 Output Guidance Cut To 69,000-72,500 Oz From 72,000-76,500 Oz2026-10-09T06:07:20.695000+00:00-8downMaterial production miss and full-year guidance cut significantly lower
SFTBY162264608'SoftBank Seeks $100bn From Gulf Investors To Expand AI Bet' - FT2026-10-09T06:09:27.652000+00:004upMajor funding secured for AI expansion; positive but execution risk remains
VEEA162264538Veea Stock Climbs 49% After-Hours: What's Going On?2026-10-09T06:01:12.764000+00:004upNasdaq compliance restoration is positive but operational impact unclear.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (31)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
SECZSecuritize CorpTechnology12.6611.058016482.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 11.5%"]2.89
GFSGlobalFoundries IncTechnology49.362.6810473411.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.2%"]2.67
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy40.062.932922117.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.8%"]2.41
PCVXVaxcyte IncHealthcare65.01-2.93848310.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 7.2%"]2.32
TALOTalos Energy IncEnergy16.951.744508859.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 3.6%"]2.29
VSTVistra CorpUtilities156.14-6.3511324373.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.5%"]2.24
MRNAModerna IncHealthcare197.00.2637399978.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 7.1%"]2.17
CEGConstellation Energy CorpUtilities285.07-4.856510580.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.9%"]2.15
RALRalliant CorpTechnology71.86-1.443091480.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.0%"]2.07
FIGSFigs IncConsumer Cyclical14.986.545967030.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.7%"]2.02
ACNAccenture plcTechnology208.365.9612095621.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.5%"]1.85
CMECME Group IncFinancial276.442.283808127.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.2%"]1.85
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical25.282.8513060088.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.6%"]1.76
CBOECboe Global Markets IncFinancial294.084.441895602.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.9%"]1.75
TECHBio-Techne CorpHealthcare72.45-0.115390348.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 55", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]1.73
PAGSPagSeguro Digital LtdTechnology10.681.625535806.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 4.3%"]1.7
NTRANatera IncHealthcare390.79-1.212443275.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.1%"]1.7
AESAES CorpUtilities14.930.013114902.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 0.3%"]1.68
TDCTeradata CorpTechnology30.293.883914927.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.1%"]1.62
KEYSKeysight Technologies IncTechnology374.67-1.771992763.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 2.8%"]1.62
CPNGCoupang IncConsumer Cyclical15.414.0527738486.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.2%"]1.58
CIENCIENA CorpTechnology425.93-4.63701932.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 5.7%"]1.56
ALABAstera Labs IncTechnology347.05-9.216454649.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 7.1%"]1.55
VTRSViatris IncHealthcare17.44-0.2914110099.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.7%"]1.54
RELXRELX Plc ADRIndustrials35.242.093621931.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.1%"]1.54
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare36.05-1.644299812.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.6%"]1.53
KMIKinder Morgan IncEnergy32.251.3516922139.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.3%"]1.53
SSLSasol Ltd ADRBasic Materials15.146.622289143.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.1%"]1.53
UUnity Software IncTechnology45.890.9915660933.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.5%"]1.52
DISWalt Disney CoCommunication Services107.022.1714275282.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 2.0%"]1.52
ACIAlbertsons Companies IncConsumer Defensive12.345.1112422017.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.0%", "Earnings 10/13"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (38)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.83.6123336348.0["RelVol 9.5\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 4.4%"]9.49
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare87.752.62105664887.0["RelVol 9.3\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.5%"]9.27
LEVILevi Strauss & CoConsumer Cyclical19.05-2.3613702108.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.1%"]4.85
SBUXStarbucks CorpConsumer Cyclical93.21-0.430310599.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.6%"]4.38
CMGChipotle Mexican GrillConsumer Cyclical32.686.2172035975.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.9%"]4.38
EQPTEquipmentshare.Com IncIndustrials15.66-11.4310806336.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 8.8%"]3.37
WYWeyerhaeuser CoReal Estate19.173.2319319719.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.8%"]3.18
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology23.850.1755494624.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 7.0%"]3.06
PEPPepsiCo IncConsumer Defensive128.343.7324000852.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.0%"]2.91
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare11.710.268670443.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 6.1%"]2.9
CRGYCrescent Energy CoEnergy13.01-3.4115301273.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.9%"]2.62
RVMDRevolution Medicines IncHealthcare188.12-6.354857591.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.6%"]2.58
CARGCarGurus IncCommunication Services29.241.632811935.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.2%"]2.5
ZZillow Group IncCommunication Services29.176.939138765.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 4.4%"]2.44
MCDMcDonald's CorpConsumer Cyclical236.92.6111366792.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 1.9%"]2.28
DYNDyne Therapeutics IncHealthcare16.372.56279489.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.9%"]2.26
HSICHenry Schein IncHealthcare84.631.162675900.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.5%"]2.23
CWKCushman & Wakefield LtdReal Estate11.833.594504718.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.5%"]2.23
HUTHut 8 CorpFinancial79.59-10.8710309752.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 9.2%"]2.2
INGING Groep NV ADRFinancial33.43-1.444633390.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.1%"]2.18
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare27.73-2.848732655.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 8.2%"]2.18
CELCCelcuity IncHealthcare67.873.182590851.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 7.4%"]2.13
EXRExtra Space Storage IncReal Estate133.121.082595583.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.0%"]2.08
EMBJEmbraer SA ADRIndustrials71.0-1.132514376.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.5%"]2.07
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare46.54-1.027730535.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.0%"]2.06
PRMBPrimo Brands CorpConsumer Defensive19.341.798200804.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.7%"]2.03
TDSTelephone And Data Systems IncCommunication Services34.13-3.452605653.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.2%"]2.0
SFDSmithfield Foods IncConsumer Defensive18.882.053377023.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.3%"]1.99
TTETotalEnergies SEEnergy86.022.133311648.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.1%"]1.98
OZKBank OZKFinancial44.862.982373232.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.4%"]1.94
SYRESpyre Therapeutics IncHealthcare79.9-1.182326678.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 6.7%"]1.94
ARISAris Mining CorpBasic Materials16.76-1.592976470.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.1%"]1.93
TNGXTango Therapeutics IncHealthcare22.573.395074351.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 6.9%"]1.93
ABVXAbivax ADRHealthcare89.052.342110754.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 5.1%"]1.92
ORealty Income CorpReal Estate54.171.5412337754.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 1.6%"]1.91
RYNRayonier IncReal Estate18.63.396172964.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.5%"]1.91
XYZBlock IncTechnology75.23-1.18400868.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.0%"]1.9
MKCMcCormick & Co IncConsumer Defensive45.941.526154159.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.0%"]1.9
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (114)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.0440636474918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 871d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.286189683868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1256d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.09["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3896515311518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.099914602904018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1192d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 519d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9813664596279["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.9626078619378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1097d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.8132387706869["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1515d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.966527196652999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9202898550728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 589d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6279069767449["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.4558169103628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1616d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.28427128427110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0955710955719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 902d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0671936758898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.1793721973098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 500d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0589970501478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1374d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.915254237288019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.8240866035188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 207d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.627694317448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1558d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.520225776105018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1117d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1277d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.6486486486499["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6114352392079["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.584070796468["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5831622176599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 753d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.5408299866138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 801d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.5253118121798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1383d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 882d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1063d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.9310344827599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1189d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.907801418439999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 618d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.7966101694928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 231d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.6829268292688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1380d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.28778467908910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1020d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 974d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0478170478178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 571d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.553191489361998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1229d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1149d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.294919454770998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 861d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.10169491525410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.0041841004188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1141d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 815d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.665236051501999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.5893536121678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 567d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1034d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.9043869516318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.8171500630528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 847d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1106d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.07879490150610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 916d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 754d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.9603960396039910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1064d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.800904977376018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.6759581881530048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.668430335097019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1186d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1166d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.5036496350369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 568d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.32487309644710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 842d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2723112128150058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 886d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0914826498429["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1312d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.0894308943099["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.0094043887158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9139072847688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.86594761171000610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 703d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.82660332541599510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 429d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.35038084874910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.0437956204380049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 876d"]
TTETotalEnergies SE Ordinary SharesEnergy62.0338983050858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 644d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market62.0320855614979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 663d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1218d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.5990990990998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.4285714285719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 598d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.0091743119278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.97560975609810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.6060606060609910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1021d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.483870967742018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.3886397608378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 718d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 812d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.1226993865039["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.0790513833998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 560d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 580d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1109d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.6% 3m", "Signal live 234d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 399d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9908256880732["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 381d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.6818181818183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.5% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1060d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1090d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.1501340482573["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.046413502113["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1224d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology76.807228915662993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.4% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.621621621622011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 794d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3779527559063["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.6268656716423["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.6% 3m", "Signal live 388d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.7201365187712["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.8% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.041237113401993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.8% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 274d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.7441860465122["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.8318425760293["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 610d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.4110275689223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.7% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield64.3605870020963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 524d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.2144638403992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 856d"]
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation Common StockHealth Care64.2091152815013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.6476426799013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.54775828463["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -12.9% 3m", "Signal live 535d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.2698412698409953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.3% 3m", "Signal live 347d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.3448275862069963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.6% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.2523659305993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 342d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (46)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1THSHORTretest18.26
2JANSHORTretest28.1
3ONONLONGretest34.04
4MKSILONGretest260.38
5GPNSHORTbroken82.77
6MTSHORTbroken62.32
1CSXLONGreaction47.34
2RRXSHORTreaction160.01
3UNMSHORTreaction92.64
4CMELONGreaction276.44
5FTVSHORTreaction56.52
6EIXSHORTreaction54.3
7CRBGLONGreaction34.45
8GKOSSHORTreaction161.29
9WCNSHORTreaction154.69
10SFSHORTreaction69.71
11SAIASHORTreaction334.72
12TKRSHORTreaction114.91
13RVTYLONGreaction152.16
14GMEDLONGat_poc73.33
15KMISHORTat_poc32.25
18KMILONGarmed32.25
16CFLONGat_poc113.58
17CBSHORTat_poc343.78
9CBLONGarmed343.78
18AIGSHORTat_poc77.05
4AIGLONGtriggered77.05
19AMRLONGat_poc174.28
20BTULONGat_poc25
1CVSALONGtriggered130.29
2GHCLONGtriggered1184.62
3WBDLONGtriggered30.95
5BJLONGtriggered95.9
6DINOLONGtriggered120.72
7LOPELONGtriggered160.3
8MOLONGtriggered71.42
10CHDLONGarmed96.75
11DECKLONGarmed82.56
12AFRMLONGarmed77.15
13ATENLONGarmed28.51
14CVILONGarmed59.54
15ECLLONGarmed281.69
16EHCLONGarmed122.48
17HCALONGarmed445.01
19LBLONGarmed87.46
20MCKLONGarmed930.25
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.