Taken 2026-10-08T12:30:05.732062+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VSTUtilities166.7269.2
2CEGUtilities299.5963.9
3TLNUtilities378.3257.8
4FNTechnology497.9970.8
5CIENTechnology446.4568.9
6KMIEnergy31.8236.2
7LNGEnergy272.236.1
8TRGPEnergy283.9634.2
9RSGIndustrials216.1831.0
10GFLIndustrials42.0427.9
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1AVAVIndustrials138.8676.9
2KTOSIndustrials41.9475.1
3BXFinance111.861.6
4WPCReal Estate62.7359.8
5VICIReal Estate22.6458.4
6PCARIndustrials106.8658.3
7ADCReal Estate65.1654.7
8AONFinance270.4751.6
9RFFinance26.750.5
10NOCIndustrials473.4657.4
Auto Screener - Divergence (6)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1UTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-36.1
2SHOPTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-32.7
3CRDOTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-31.0
4ADBETechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE28.8
5PEPConsumer StaplesbullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE28.1
6COINFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE28.0
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
SPAI162242929Safe Pro Group Receives U.S. Government Subcontract, Launches SPAI Ground Truth Software Suite2026-10-08T12:07:59.347000+00:008upGovernment subcontract win and new product launch, material positive catalyst
WOLF162241959Wolfspeed shares are trading higher after the company announced it has received a conditional loan commitment letter from the U.S. Department of War for up to $1.5 billion of long-term financing to support the domestic development and production of silicon carbide materials and wide bandgap power devices2026-10-08T11:45:52.673000+00:008upMaterial $1.5B government loan commitment supports strategic domestic manufacturing expansion
BMY262241267Bristol Myers Squibb Says Zenbexus Combo Shows 51% Lower Risk Of Myeloma Progression Or Death vs. Standard Of Care In Phase 32026-10-08T11:21:36.030000+00:008upStrong Phase 3 data for key oncology asset vs. standard of care
ARGX262243091Argenx Halts Phase 3 Study in Rare Disease Following Futility Analysis2026-10-08T12:13:44.458000+00:00-6downPhase 3 failure in Sjögren's offsets celiac progress; pipeline risk
BYRN162242456Byrna Technologies Q3 EPS $(0.13) Misses $(0.11) Estimate, Sales $15.296M Miss $16.262M Estimate2026-10-08T12:00:41.514000+00:00-6downMissed EPS and sales; larger loss than expected; negative guidance signal
HNRG262242012Hallador Energy shares are trading higher after the company announced that its subsidiary, Hallador Power Company, executed six-year capacity and energy agreements with an investment-grade MISO Zone 6 utility covering deliveries from the Merom Generating Station from June 1, 2029, through May 31, 2035.2026-10-08T11:49:18.705000+00:006upLong-term power contracts secured with investment-grade utility; validates asset value.
PEP362241814PepsiCo shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q3 financial results and narrowed its FY26 sales guidance above estimates.2026-10-08T11:38:40.920000+00:006upBetter-than-expected Q3 results and raised FY26 guidance signals momentum
NBIS162243433Rosenblatt Initiates Coverage On Nebius Group with Buy Rating, Announces Price Target of $3042026-10-08T12:28:46.751000+00:004upNew analyst coverage with buy rating and $304 PT. Moderate positive but depends on current price context.
HALO162243386HC Wainwright & Co. Maintains Buy on Halozyme Therapeutics, Raises Price Target to $1302026-10-08T12:24:14.994000+00:004upAnalyst maintains Buy, raises price target $115→$130. Positive but routine coverage.
RGP362242032Resources shares are trading lower after the company reported mixed Q1 financial results and issued Q2 sales guidance below estimates.2026-10-08T11:50:12.134000+00:00-4downMixed results with below-consensus guidance signals near-term headwind
U162241761Raymond James Upgrades Unity Software to Outperform, Announces $54 Price Target2026-10-08T11:35:03.624000+00:004upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with $54 target, mild positive signal
GNRC262241704Piper Sandler Initiates Coverage On Generac Holdings with Overweight Rating, Announces Price Target of $3032026-10-08T11:33:38.455000+00:004upAnalyst initiation with positive rating; modest upside to current price.
GPN162241634Oppenheimer Upgrades Global Payments to Outperform, Announces $115 Price Target2026-10-08T11:32:14.445000+00:004upAnalyst upgrade and price target, but modest upgrade from Perform only.
STZ462241524These Analysts Slash Their Forecasts On Constellation Brands Following Q2 Results2026-10-08T11:28:03.571000+00:00-4downBeat earnings and raised guidance, but analysts cut targets anyway.
PBF162241488Mizuho Maintains Neutral on PBF Energy, Raises Price Target to $892026-10-08T11:25:33.849000+00:004upPrice target raised significantly, but Neutral rating maintained suggests mixed outlook.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (1)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy40.02.7795205.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.8%"]1.57
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (3)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology23.870.252677770.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 6.8%"]2.95
LEVILevi Strauss & CoConsumer Cyclical18.85-3.38303573.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.2%"]2.15
PEPPepsiCo IncConsumer Defensive125.811.68751977.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.0%", "Earnings 10/8"]1.82
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (114)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.0440636474918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 871d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.286189683868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1256d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.09["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3896515311518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.099914602904018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1192d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 519d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9813664596279["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary72.9626078619378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1097d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.8132387706869["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1515d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.966527196652999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9202898550728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 589d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6279069767449["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.4558169103628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1616d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.28427128427110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0955710955719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 902d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0671936758898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.1793721973098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 500d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0589970501478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1374d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.915254237288019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.8240866035188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 207d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.627694317448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1558d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.520225776105018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1117d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1277d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.6486486486499["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6114352392079["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.584070796468["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5831622176599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 753d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.5408299866138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 801d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.5253118121798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1383d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 882d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1063d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.9310344827599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1189d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.907801418439999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 618d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.7966101694928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 231d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.6829268292688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1380d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.28778467908910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1020d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 974d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0478170478178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 571d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.553191489361998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1229d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1149d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.294919454770998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 861d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.10169491525410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.0041841004188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1141d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 815d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.665236051501999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.5893536121678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 567d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1034d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.9043869516318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.8171500630528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 847d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1106d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.07879490150610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 916d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 754d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.9603960396039910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1064d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.800904977376018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.6759581881530048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.668430335097019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1186d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1166d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.5036496350369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 568d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.32487309644710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 842d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2723112128150058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 886d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0914826498429["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1312d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.0894308943099["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.0094043887158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9139072847688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.86594761171000610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 703d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.82660332541599510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 429d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.35038084874910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.0437956204380049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 876d"]
TTETotalEnergies SE Ordinary SharesEnergy62.0338983050858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 644d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market62.0320855614979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 663d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1218d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.5990990990998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.4285714285719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 598d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.0091743119278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.97560975609810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.6060606060609910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1021d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.483870967742018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.3886397608378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 718d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 812d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.1226993865039["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.0790513833998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 560d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 580d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1109d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.6% 3m", "Signal live 234d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 399d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9908256880732["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 381d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.6818181818183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.5% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1060d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1090d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.1501340482573["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.046413502113["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1224d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology76.807228915662993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.4% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.621621621622011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 794d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3779527559063["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.6268656716423["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.6% 3m", "Signal live 388d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.7201365187712["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.8% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.041237113401993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.8% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 274d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.7441860465122["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.8318425760293["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 610d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.4110275689223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.7% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield64.3605870020963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 524d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.2144638403992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 856d"]
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation Common StockHealth Care64.2091152815013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.6476426799013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.54775828463["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -12.9% 3m", "Signal live 535d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.2698412698409953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.3% 3m", "Signal live 347d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.3448275862069963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.6% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.2523659305993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 342d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (48)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1MKSILONGretest273.15
2THSHORTretest18.26
3JANSHORTretest27.83
4ONONLONGretest33.22
19ONONLONGarmed33.22
5GPORSHORTbroken162.04
6WELLSHORTbroken221.12
7GPNSHORTbroken81.08
8MTSHORTbroken62.32
1NOWSHORTreaction137.87
2SOSHORTreaction85.44
3XELSHORTreaction72.42
4FTVSHORTreaction56.52
5OVVSHORTreaction61.44
6ATOSHORTreaction159.21
7TPLSHORTreaction345.79
8LIISHORTreaction358.43
9PECOSHORTreaction37.05
10SFSHORTreaction69.71
11CMISHORTreaction517.32
12AROCSHORTreaction30.09
13IDXXSHORTreaction506.67
14SAIASHORTreaction334.72
15ISRGLONGreaction414.52
15ISRGLONGarmed414.52
16TKRSHORTreaction114.91
17LAMRSHORTreaction143.24
18IMOSHORTreaction119.3
19ITWSHORTreaction261.15
20GMEDLONGat_poc73.75
1ADSKLONGtriggered235.05
2EXTRLONGtriggered24.6
3WBDLONGtriggered30.95
4HPELONGtriggered72.09
5NTAPLONGtriggered235.77
6CHDLONGarmed96.75
7FNLONGarmed497.99
8GHCLONGarmed1169.6
9ATENLONGarmed28.51
10BJLONGarmed95.9
11CIENLONGarmed446.45
12CVILONGarmed57.38
13EHCLONGarmed122.48
14FFIVLONGarmed466.65
16MCKLONGarmed910.33
17MPCLONGarmed442.26
18MXLLONGarmed107.36
20OUTLONGarmed28.93
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.