Taken 2026-10-08T11:34:04.590826+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VSTUtilities166.7269.2
2CEGUtilities299.5963.9
3TLNUtilities378.3257.8
4FNTechnology497.9970.8
5CIENTechnology446.4568.9
6KMIEnergy31.8236.8
7LNGEnergy272.236.1
8TRGPEnergy283.9634.2
9RSGIndustrials216.1831.6
10GFLIndustrials42.0427.9
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1AVAVIndustrials138.8676.9
2KTOSIndustrials41.9473.4
3LINEReal Estate34.2170.6
4BXFinance111.861.0
5WPCReal Estate62.7359.8
6PCARIndustrials106.8658.9
7VICIReal Estate22.6458.4
8AONFinance270.4751.6
9RFFinance26.749.9
10NOCIndustrials473.4657.4
Auto Screener - Divergence (6)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1UTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-36.1
2SHOPTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-32.7
3CRDOTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-31.0
4ADBETechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE28.8
5PEPConsumer StaplesbullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE28.1
6COINFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE28.0
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
BMY262241267Bristol Myers Squibb Says Zenbexus Combo Shows 51% Lower Risk Of Myeloma Progression Or Death vs. Standard Of Care In Phase 32026-10-08T11:21:36.030000+00:008upStrong Phase 3 data for key oncology asset vs. standard of care
HNRG162240410Hallador Energy Enters Six-Year, $700M Capacity And Energy Agreements With A MISO Zone 6 Utility Covering Deliveries From The Merom Generating Station From June 1, 2029, Through May 31, 2035; Revenue Jumps from $46/MWh For 2026 To $75/MWh For 2031-20352026-10-08T10:42:46.605000+00:008upMaterial six-year, $700M contract at record pricing; strong future revenue visibility
PLTR162239993Goldman Sachs Upgrades Palantir Technologies to Buy, Announces $230 Price Target2026-10-08T10:23:06.421000+00:008upMajor upgrade from Neutral to Buy with aggressive $230 PT
PEP262239351PepsiCo Lowers FY2026 Adj EPS Guidance from $8.55-$8.71 to $8.34-$8.43 vs $8.55 Est; Narrows FY2026 Sales Guidance from $97.682B-$99.561B to $99.561B vs $98.879B Est2026-10-08T10:03:51.505000+00:00-8downMaterial EPS guidance cut; sales now at low end despite being above estimate
GNRC262241704Piper Sandler Initiates Coverage On Generac Holdings with Overweight Rating, Announces Price Target of $3032026-10-08T11:33:38.455000+00:004upAnalyst initiation with positive rating; modest upside to current price.
GPN162241634Oppenheimer Upgrades Global Payments to Outperform, Announces $115 Price Target2026-10-08T11:32:14.445000+00:004upAnalyst upgrade and price target, but modest upgrade from Perform only.
STZ462241524These Analysts Slash Their Forecasts On Constellation Brands Following Q2 Results2026-10-08T11:28:03.571000+00:00-4downBeat earnings and raised guidance, but analysts cut targets anyway.
PBF162241488Mizuho Maintains Neutral on PBF Energy, Raises Price Target to $892026-10-08T11:25:33.849000+00:004upPrice target raised significantly, but Neutral rating maintained suggests mixed outlook.
MPC162241464Mizuho Maintains Neutral on Marathon Petroleum, Raises Price Target to $4572026-10-08T11:24:21.734000+00:004upPrice target raise is positive, but Neutral rating unchanged suggests mixed conviction.
DINO162241401Mizuho Maintains Neutral on HF Sinclair, Raises Price Target to $1192026-10-08T11:22:37.771000+00:004upPrice target raised 40%, but Neutral rating unchanged suggests measured upside.
EDIT162241177Editas Medicine Receives Approval To Initiate Its Phase 1/2 Strive Clinical Trial Of EDIT-401 In Patients With Heterozygous Familial Hypercholesterolemia In Australia2026-10-08T11:18:25.130000+00:004upPhase 1/2 trial initiation is positive but early-stage; regulatory approval routine.
SPWR162241032SunPower Unveils New Monolith II Next-Generation Premium High-Wattage Panel2026-10-08T11:07:38.835000+00:004upNew product launch with technical achievement, modest positive signal.
TLRY262240969Tilray Brands Q1 Adj. EPS $(0.02) Beats $(0.20) Estimate, Sales $257.147M Miss $267.813M Estimate2026-10-08T11:03:17.323000+00:00-4downBeat EPS but missed revenue; forward guidance matters most
MOV162240575Movado Group To Sell Its 95% Stake In The EBEL Brand For $66.5M To Strategic Buyer Group Led By Swiss Luxury Watch Manufacturer Montres Journe2026-10-08T10:48:52.260000+00:00-4downDivesting major brand asset; proceeds modest relative to scale; CEO change suggests transition period.
NVDA162240535'Nvidia-Backed IPO’s Cratering Demand Sends Warning on AI Funding' - Bloomberg2026-10-08T10:46:58.091000+00:00-4downNvidia-backed company IPO struggles suggest AI funding cycle cooling.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (3)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology24.091.192041414.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 6.8%"]2.25
LEVILevi Strauss & CoConsumer Cyclical18.91-3.08252648.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.2%"]1.79
PEPPepsiCo IncConsumer Defensive126.52.24650687.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.9%", "Earnings 10/8"]1.58
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (52)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.09["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.099914602904018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1192d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9813664596279["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.8132387706869["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1515d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9202898550728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 589d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6279069767449["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.4558169103628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1616d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0955710955719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 902d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0671936758898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0589970501478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1374d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.915254237288019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.627694317448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1558d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.520225776105018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1117d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.6486486486499["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6114352392079["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.584070796468["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5831622176599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.5253118121798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1383d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1063d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.9310344827599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1189d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.907801418439999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 618d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.6829268292688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1380d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.294919454770998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 861d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.10169491525410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.665236051501999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.5893536121678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 567d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.9043869516318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1106d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.9603960396039910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1064d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.800904977376018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.32487309644710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 842d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2723112128150058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 886d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0914826498429["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1312d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.0894308943099["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market63.0094043887158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9139072847688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.86594761171000610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 703d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.35038084874910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market62.0437956204380049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 876d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market62.0320855614979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.5990990990998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.4285714285719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 598d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.0091743119278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1021d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.1226993865039["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 580d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.6% 3m", "Signal live 234d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 399d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9908256880732["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 381d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.6818181818183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.5% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1060d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1090d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.1501340482573["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.046413502113["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1224d"]
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp. Common StockTechnology76.807228915662993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -13.4% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.621621621622011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 794d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3779527559063["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.6268656716423["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.6% 3m", "Signal live 388d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.7201365187712["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.8% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.041237113401993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.8% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 274d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.7441860465122["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.8318425760293["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 610d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.4110275689223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.7% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield64.3605870020963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 524d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.2144638403992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 856d"]
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation Common StockHealth Care64.2091152815013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.6476426799013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.54775828463["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -12.9% 3m", "Signal live 535d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.2698412698409953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.3% 3m", "Signal live 347d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.3448275862069963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.6% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.2523659305993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 342d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (48)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1MKSILONGretest273.15
2THSHORTretest18.26
3JANSHORTretest27.83
4ONONLONGretest33.22
19ONONLONGarmed33.22
5GPORSHORTbroken162.04
6WELLSHORTbroken221.12
7GPNSHORTbroken81.08
8MTSHORTbroken62.32
1NOWSHORTreaction137.87
2SOSHORTreaction85.44
3XELSHORTreaction72.42
4FTVSHORTreaction56.52
5OVVSHORTreaction61.44
6ATOSHORTreaction159.21
7TPLSHORTreaction345.79
8LIISHORTreaction358.43
9PECOSHORTreaction37.05
10SFSHORTreaction69.71
11CMISHORTreaction517.32
12AROCSHORTreaction30.09
13IDXXSHORTreaction506.67
14SAIASHORTreaction334.72
15ISRGLONGreaction414.52
15ISRGLONGarmed414.52
16TKRSHORTreaction114.91
17LAMRSHORTreaction143.24
18IMOSHORTreaction119.3
19TBBBLONGreaction54.24
20ITWSHORTreaction261.15
1ADSKLONGtriggered235.05
2EXTRLONGtriggered24.6
3WBDLONGtriggered30.95
4HPELONGtriggered72.09
5NTAPLONGtriggered235.77
6CHDLONGarmed96.75
7FNLONGarmed497.99
8GHCLONGarmed1169.6
9ATENLONGarmed28.51
10BJLONGarmed95.9
11CIENLONGarmed446.45
12CVILONGarmed57.38
13EHCLONGarmed122.48
14FFIVLONGarmed466.65
16MCKLONGarmed910.33
17MPCLONGarmed442.26
18MXLLONGarmed109.3
20OUTLONGarmed28.93
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.