Taken 2026-10-08T06:18:54.765958+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VSTUtilities166.7269.2
2CEGUtilities299.5963.9
3TLNUtilities378.3258.4
4FNTechnology497.9970.8
5CIENTechnology446.4570.7
6KMIEnergy31.8237.4
7LNGEnergy272.236.1
8TRGPEnergy283.9634.2
9RSGIndustrials216.1832.1
10GFLIndustrials42.0427.3
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1AVAVIndustrials138.8676.9
2LINEReal Estate34.2170.6
3BXFinance111.861.0
4WPCReal Estate62.7361.0
5PCARIndustrials106.8659.5
6VICIReal Estate22.6459.0
7NOCIndustrials473.4658.0
8PNCFinance217.7253.6
9AONFinance270.4752.7
10ADCReal Estate65.1655.3
Auto Screener - Divergence (4)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1ADBETechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE35.3
2PEPConsumer StaplesbullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE34.4
3COINFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE34.1
4UTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-27.1
Auto Screener - News (4)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
ARGX262236825Argenx Will Discontinue Phase 3 UNITY Study Of Efgartigimod SC In Sjögren's Disease After IDMC Recommends Stopping For Futility At Interim Analysis; No New Safety Signals Identified2026-10-08T05:42:09.398000+00:00-8downPhase 3 trial stopped for futility; material setback in pipeline
TSM162236850TSMC Reports September 2026 Revenue Of NT$511.86B, Up 54.6% YoY And Down 0.6% From August; January-September Revenue Of NT$3,898.73B Rises 41.1% YoY2026-10-08T05:48:37.342000+00:006upStrong YoY growth, slight sequential dip routine for cyclicals
ABBV162236406Why is AbbVie (ABBV) Stock Trending After Hours?2026-10-08T02:52:31.339000+00:004upFDA breakthrough designation supports pipeline; modest after-hours move suggests limited immediate impact.
BOX162236908Reported Earlier, Ogaki Kyoritsu Bank Picks Box Enterprise Advanced As AI-Ready Content Platform To Centrally Manage Unstructured Data And Speed Secure AI Adoption2026-10-08T05:52:59.776000+00:002upSingle customer win; modest positive but routine enterprise deal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (15)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
PCVXVaxcyte IncHealthcare66.960.3911562312.0["RelVol 7.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 7.0%"]7.7
FRSHFreshworks IncTechnology13.6-1.1648578662.0["RelVol 5.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.9%"]5.51
FIGSFigs IncConsumer Cyclical14.06-0.287252428.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.8%"]2.5
CEGConstellation Energy CorpUtilities299.59-0.277394976.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 4.4%"]2.49
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare19.65-3.184663518.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.9%"]2.11
PGNYProgyny IncHealthcare27.556.332263110.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.3%"]1.99
HAFNHafnia LtdIndustrials10.331.973698877.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.5%"]1.98
NTRANatera IncHealthcare395.56-1.272816863.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.0%"]1.98
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy38.92-0.332226542.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.0%"]1.87
BRZEBraze IncTechnology28.468.054045911.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.5%"]1.61
UNMUnum GroupFinancial93.21.492571767.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.7%"]1.6
LAURLaureate Education IncConsumer Defensive38.560.811631119.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.7%"]1.59
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare36.65-3.044253684.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.5%"]1.54
PEBPebblebrook Hotel TrustReal Estate18.71-1.423313562.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.7%"]1.54
PAGSPagSeguro Digital LtdTechnology10.51-1.964984468.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 4.4%"]1.53
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
LEVILevi Strauss & CoConsumer Cyclical19.51-4.9718029934.0["RelVol 6.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.9%"]6.94
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare85.51-1.8155892021.0["RelVol 5.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.5%"]5.23
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare11.68-2.3412969335.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.9%"]4.61
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.11-2.79619603.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.6%"]4.15
PRMBPrimo Brands CorpConsumer Defensive19.0-1.1410923500.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.7%"]2.78
CZRCaesars Entertainment IncConsumer Cyclical29.49-0.5411087413.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 0.4%"]2.78
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology23.81-6.0448763258.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 7.0%"]2.76
RGENRepligen CorpHealthcare167.22-4.372630181.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.3%"]2.33
SYRESpyre Therapeutics IncHealthcare80.850.922719344.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.7%"]2.3
QXOQXO IncIndustrials11.31-6.6146473885.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.7%"]2.28
GENGen Digital IncTechnology22.39-1.815911566.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 5.1%"]2.19
HUTHut 8 CorpFinancial89.3-3.1710012726.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 7.8%"]2.18
AEEAmeren CorpUtilities101.32-0.353493471.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.5%"]2.15
RDNRadian Group IncFinancial33.7-1.22885774.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.7%"]2.13
FSMFortuna Mining CorpBasic Materials10.12-9.4811023613.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 4.6%"]2.05
NWGNatWest Group Plc ADRFinancial17.25-2.387097016.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.4%"]2.04
CHDNChurchill Downs IncConsumer Cyclical73.95-5.452049934.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.9%"]1.98
UUUUEnergy Fuels IncEnergy10.26-8.8813456693.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.3%"]1.91
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial93.71-3.972552253.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.0%"]1.9
NNNextNav IncTechnology12.71-4.224681636.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 7.6%"]1.8
VOYAVoya Financial IncFinancial96.77-1.071839639.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.6%"]1.78
TDToronto Dominion BankFinancial113.87-3.654099079.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.9%"]1.77
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA ADRFinancial26.25-3.312531689.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.4%"]1.76
BALLBall CorpConsumer Cyclical57.480.093322194.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.1%"]1.75
CTRECareTrust REIT IncReal Estate35.82-2.04042052.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.0%"]1.75
LNCLincoln National CorpFinancial41.0-2.573459776.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.0%"]1.72
REZIResideo Technologies IncIndustrials17.56-7.194186366.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.4%"]1.71
DEODiageo plc ADRConsumer Defensive84.73-0.061824884.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 1.8%"]1.71
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions IncIndustrials41.94-4.056324604.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 5.4%"]1.64
GMEDGlobus Medical IncHealthcare73.75-3.512473994.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.6%"]1.64
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (116)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 232d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.1568627450988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 870d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome92.1195652173918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.3513738551218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1255d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap75.4929577464798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.1578947368428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 529d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap73.9332096474958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3615221987318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.2087227414339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.0769230769238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1191d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.032629558540998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.7488151658778["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1514d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 235d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.050816696914998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.041884816753999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 962d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.7948717948729["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.24277456647410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.061843640607018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 901d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0443037974688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1305d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.3370786516858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 499d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1373d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.872701555878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.7831978319788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.6078431372559["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1557d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5856873822989["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1116d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1276d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 916d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.7415426251699["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.736141906874018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.7242798353919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6915887850479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.98964624676410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1188d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.850799289529["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 617d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.633587786268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5174013921118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 899d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1379d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.35751295336810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0135275754428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.8380462724948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.6098807495748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.1878453038678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.15508885298910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1292d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.9685863874358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.759312320916999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 734d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.7142857142868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 566d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1033d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.7790055248628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +9.6% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.772727272727018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.1531322505810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 753d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.9455782312938["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.9246778989110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1063d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.7314734088938["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1200d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.7246248896729959["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1185d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 567d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.27827191867899610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 841d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2302405498288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1921824104239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1071d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126289["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1311d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9834254143658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.9513343799068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.90130796670610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.80864197530910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 702d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.30936819172100610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 956d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.99756394640710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 875d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.981258366800999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 662d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1217d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap61.3636363636368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 798d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.3595706618969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.1026033690668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 707d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.97560975609810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.67677946324410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1020d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.4200323101779948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 673d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 811d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.0569259962058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1108d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.0409836065579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 559d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.7% 3m", "Signal live 233d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 398d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.957055214724012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 380d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology82.4626865671643["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -23.3% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.6083650190112["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.6% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1059d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.2550335570473["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.027027027026992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1223d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.7253044654941["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3513513513513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.5508982035933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.7% 3m", "Signal live 387d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.6301369863012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.9% 3m", "Signal live 342d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap70.1265822784813["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -10.9% 3m", "Signal live 420d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap69.8734177215193["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -10.7% 3m", "Signal live 420d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.3301343570063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 545d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.275862068965993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.9% 3m", "Signal live 322d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 273d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.8997668997672["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.7706093189963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 609d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.3216080402013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 452d"]
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation Common StockHealth Care64.2091152815013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.1697877652932["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.602484472053["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.7318718381113["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.5% 3m", "Signal live 1240d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.4430379746843["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (48)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1THSHORTretest18.54
2MKSILONGretest273.15
3JANSHORTretest27.83
4ONONLONGretest33.22
5GPORSHORTbroken162.04
6WELLSHORTbroken221.12
7GPNSHORTbroken81.08
8MTSHORTbroken65.19
1NOWSHORTreaction137.87
2SOSHORTreaction85.44
3XELSHORTreaction72.42
4OVVSHORTreaction61.44
5SAIASHORTreaction341.65
6ATOSHORTreaction159.21
7TPLSHORTreaction345.79
8LIISHORTreaction358.43
9SFSHORTreaction70.12
10PECOSHORTreaction37.05
11CMISHORTreaction517.32
12AROCSHORTreaction30.09
13IDXXSHORTreaction506.67
14ISRGLONGreaction414.52
18ISRGLONGarmed414.52
15UPSTSHORTreaction23.86
16LAMRSHORTreaction143.24
17IMOSHORTreaction119.3
18TBBBLONGreaction54.24
19ITWSHORTreaction261.15
20GMEDLONGat_poc73.75
1ADSKLONGtriggered235.05
2ATENLONGtriggered28.58
3EXTRLONGtriggered24.6
4GWRELONGtriggered164.52
5WBDLONGtriggered30.95
6HPELONGtriggered72.09
7CTRILONGarmed21.2
8FNLONGarmed497.99
9FTVLONGarmed57.89
10GHCLONGarmed1169.6
11CDNALONGarmed63.79
12CIENLONGarmed446.45
13CVILONGarmed57.38
14FFIVLONGarmed466.65
15GRALLONGarmed137.28
16ICLRLONGarmed161.69
17IEXLONGarmed236.28
19MCKLONGarmed910.33
20MPCLONGarmed442.26
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.