Taken 2026-10-07T23:24:25.837396+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VSTUtilities166.7268.4
2CEGUtilities299.5963.9
3TLNUtilities378.3258.0
4CIENTechnology446.4570.6
5FNTechnology497.9969.9
6KMIEnergy31.8236.8
7LNGEnergy272.235.4
8ETEnergy20.7235.2
9RSGIndustrials216.1831.4
10GFLIndustrials42.0426.4
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1AREReal Estate45.2180.0
2AVAVIndustrials138.8676.3
3EFXIndustrials142.4366.8
4BXFinance111.859.9
5APOFinance115.5558.9
6VICIReal Estate22.6458.4
7PCARIndustrials106.8658.3
8ADCReal Estate65.1655.8
9AONFinance270.4752.8
10NOCIndustrials473.4656.9
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1UTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-22.8
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
IONQ262235418IonQ Advances To Final Stage C Of DARPA's Quantum Benchmarking Initiative Under Agreement Worth Up To $300M, Will Deliver Multiple Generations Of Quantum Systems For Independent Validation2026-10-07T22:07:40.413000+00:008upMaterial DARPA contract advancement, $300M potential, validates quantum tech progress
WOLF462234223Wolfspeed Stock Soars on Massive Pentagon Loan Commitment2026-10-07T20:52:19.415000+00:008upMaterial $1.5B Pentagon loan commitment, defense growth driver, fresh positive
PROF362235012Profound Medical Sees Q3 Sales $9.800M-$10.000M vs $6.934M Est2026-10-07T21:28:34.056000+00:006upStrong beat guidance, 41-44% above consensus estimates
RELL162233409Richardson Electronics Q1 EPS $0.27 Beats $0.09 Estimate, Sales $64.923M Beat $58.985M Estimate2026-10-07T20:24:31.370000+00:006upStrong earnings beat with 200% upside to estimate, sales also exceed expectations
FDX162231553Citigroup Maintains Buy on FedEx, Raises Price Target to $3732026-10-07T19:29:10.164000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target by 4%, maintains buy rating
FLO162228767BNP Paribas Maintains Underperform on Flowers Foods, Lowers Price Target to $52026-10-07T17:54:53.886000+00:00-6downMaintained underperform with significant 23% price target cut
ZS662235199Macquarie Maintains Outperform on Zscaler, Raises Price Target to $2502026-10-07T21:44:56.810000+00:004upAnalyst raises PT $50, maintains positive rating; modest positive.
RPM262235155UBS Maintains Buy on RPM International, Lowers Price Target to $1282026-10-07T21:34:53.179000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts target 10%; suggests softening outlook
BLK162235141UBS Maintains Buy on BlackRock, Lowers Price Target to $12772026-10-07T21:33:27.503000+00:00-4downBuy maintained but price target cut $43; modest negative signal.
BE162234989UBS Maintains Buy on Bloom Energy, Raises Price Target to $3502026-10-07T21:28:07.264000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target; maintains buy rating, mildly positive
TEL162234937UBS Maintains Buy on TE Connectivity, Raises Price Target to $2532026-10-07T21:22:58.660000+00:004upMaintained Buy with raised price target; modest positive but not material.
ST162234872UBS Maintains Buy on Sensata Technologies, Lowers Price Target to $542026-10-07T21:20:44.621000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts price target 5% — mildly negative signal
APH162234849UBS Maintains Buy on Amphenol, Raises Price Target to $1052026-10-07T21:19:04.166000+00:004upAnalyst maintains Buy, modest price target raise signals confidence
VC162234801UBS Maintains Buy on Visteon, Lowers Price Target to $1072026-10-07T21:17:04.686000+00:00-4downBuy maintained but 18% price target cut signals caution
PHIN162234781UBS Maintains Neutral on Phinia, Lowers Price Target to $682026-10-07T21:15:32.941000+00:00-4downAnalyst cuts price target 15% while maintaining neutral rating
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (15)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
PCVXVaxcyte IncHealthcare66.960.3911559936.0["RelVol 7.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 7.0%"]7.7
FRSHFreshworks IncTechnology13.6-1.1648573431.0["RelVol 5.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.9%"]5.51
FIGSFigs IncConsumer Cyclical14.06-0.287251825.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.8%"]2.5
CEGConstellation Energy CorpUtilities299.59-0.277392129.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 4.4%"]2.49
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare19.65-3.184659754.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.9%"]2.11
PGNYProgyny IncHealthcare27.556.332261122.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.3%"]1.99
HAFNHafnia LtdIndustrials10.331.973698852.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.5%"]1.98
NTRANatera IncHealthcare395.56-1.272816846.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.0%"]1.98
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy38.92-0.332224537.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.0%"]1.87
BRZEBraze IncTechnology28.468.054042072.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.5%"]1.61
UNMUnum GroupFinancial93.21.492570739.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.7%"]1.6
LAURLaureate Education IncConsumer Defensive38.560.811631118.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.7%"]1.59
PEBPebblebrook Hotel TrustReal Estate18.71-1.423313562.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.7%"]1.54
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare36.65-3.044252293.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.5%"]1.54
PAGSPagSeguro Digital LtdTechnology10.51-1.964984419.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 4.4%"]1.53
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
LEVILevi Strauss & CoConsumer Cyclical19.51-4.9717966905.0["RelVol 6.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.9%", "Earnings 10/7"]6.91
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare85.51-1.8155891439.0["RelVol 5.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.5%"]5.23
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare11.68-2.3412957510.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.9%"]4.6
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.11-2.79618472.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.6%"]4.15
PRMBPrimo Brands CorpConsumer Defensive19.0-1.1410923453.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.7%"]2.78
CZRCaesars Entertainment IncConsumer Cyclical29.49-0.5411084392.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 0.4%"]2.78
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology23.81-6.0448180108.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 7.0%", "Earnings 10/7"]2.73
RGENRepligen CorpHealthcare167.22-4.372628257.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.3%"]2.33
SYRESpyre Therapeutics IncHealthcare80.850.922718495.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.7%"]2.3
QXOQXO IncIndustrials11.31-6.6146468185.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.7%"]2.28
GENGen Digital IncTechnology22.39-1.815905125.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 5.1%"]2.19
HUTHut 8 CorpFinancial89.3-3.1710008531.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 7.8%"]2.18
AEEAmeren CorpUtilities101.32-0.353493449.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.5%"]2.15
RDNRadian Group IncFinancial33.7-1.22885774.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.7%"]2.13
FSMFortuna Mining CorpBasic Materials10.12-9.4811021018.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 4.6%"]2.05
NWGNatWest Group Plc ADRFinancial17.25-2.387096929.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.4%"]2.04
CHDNChurchill Downs IncConsumer Cyclical73.95-5.452049393.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.9%"]1.98
UUUUEnergy Fuels IncEnergy10.26-8.8813435801.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.3%"]1.91
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial93.71-3.972551178.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.0%"]1.9
NNNextNav IncTechnology12.71-4.224680347.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 7.6%"]1.8
VOYAVoya Financial IncFinancial96.77-1.071839609.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.6%"]1.78
TDToronto Dominion BankFinancial113.87-3.654099055.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.9%"]1.77
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA ADRFinancial26.25-3.312530535.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.4%"]1.75
BALLBall CorpConsumer Cyclical57.480.093321877.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.1%"]1.75
CTRECareTrust REIT IncReal Estate35.82-2.04041666.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.0%"]1.75
LNCLincoln National CorpFinancial41.0-2.573459775.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.0%"]1.72
REZIResideo Technologies IncIndustrials17.56-7.194184872.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.4%"]1.71
DEODiageo plc ADRConsumer Defensive84.73-0.061824719.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 1.8%"]1.71
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions IncIndustrials41.94-4.056317135.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 5.4%"]1.64
GMEDGlobus Medical IncHealthcare73.75-3.512473992.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.6%"]1.64
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (116)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 232d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.1568627450988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 870d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome92.1195652173918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.3513738551218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1255d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap75.4929577464798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.1578947368428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 529d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap73.9332096474958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3615221987318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.2087227414339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.0769230769238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1191d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.032629558540998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.7488151658778["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1514d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 235d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.050816696914998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.041884816753999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 962d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.7948717948729["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.24277456647410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.061843640607018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 901d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0443037974688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1305d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.3370786516858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 499d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1373d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.872701555878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.7831978319788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.6078431372559["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1557d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5856873822989["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1116d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1276d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 916d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.7415426251699["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.736141906874018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.7242798353919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6915887850479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.98964624676410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1188d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.850799289529["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 617d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.633587786268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5174013921118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 899d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1379d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.35751295336810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0135275754428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.8380462724948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.6098807495748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.1878453038678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.15508885298910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1292d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.9685863874358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.759312320916999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 734d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.7142857142868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 566d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1033d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.7790055248628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +9.6% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.772727272727018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.1531322505810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 753d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.9455782312938["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.9246778989110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1063d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.7314734088938["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1200d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.7246248896729959["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1185d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 567d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.27827191867899610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 841d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2302405498288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1921824104239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1071d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126289["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1311d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9834254143658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.9513343799068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.90130796670610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.80864197530910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 702d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.30936819172100610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 956d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.99756394640710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 875d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.981258366800999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 662d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1217d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap61.3636363636368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 798d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.3595706618969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.1026033690668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 707d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.97560975609810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.67677946324410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1020d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.4200323101779948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 673d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 811d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.0569259962058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1108d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.0409836065579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 559d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.7% 3m", "Signal live 233d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 398d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.957055214724012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 380d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology82.4626865671643["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -23.3% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.6083650190112["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.6% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1059d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.2550335570473["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.027027027026992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1223d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.7253044654941["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3513513513513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.5508982035933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.7% 3m", "Signal live 387d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.6301369863012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.9% 3m", "Signal live 342d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap70.1265822784813["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -10.9% 3m", "Signal live 420d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap69.8734177215193["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -10.7% 3m", "Signal live 420d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.3301343570063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 545d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.275862068965993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.9% 3m", "Signal live 322d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 273d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.8997668997672["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.7706093189963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 609d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.3216080402013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 452d"]
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation Common StockHealth Care64.2091152815013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.1697877652932["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.602484472053["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.7318718381113["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.5% 3m", "Signal live 1240d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.4430379746843["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (49)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CLSLONGretest388.24
2THSHORTretest18.54
3JANSHORTretest28.56
4ONONLONGretest33.13
5MKSILONGretest281.41
13MKSILONGarmed281.41
6GPORSHORTbroken161.24
7GPNSHORTbroken81.79
8SITMLONGbroken711.06
9MTSHORTbroken65.19
1NOWSHORTreaction137.97
2AIGSHORTreaction75.11
3APALONGreaction44.1
4GKOSSHORTreaction161.59
5SAIASHORTreaction341.65
6EIXSHORTreaction54.25
7COCOSHORTreaction54.48
8SFSHORTreaction70.12
9CVSSHORTreaction86.43
10IMOSHORTreaction122.19
11PORSHORTreaction44.27
12CRBGLONGreaction35.17
13UPSTSHORTreaction23.86
14TBBBLONGreaction54.24
15RRXSHORTat_poc166.36
19RRXLONGarmed166.36
16REXRLONGat_poc36.8
17INGLONGat_poc34.9
18HCCLONGat_poc92.42
19RGENLONGat_poc174.86
20IQVLONGat_poc259.98
1ATENLONGtriggered28.58
2BTSGLONGtriggered63.75
3GWRELONGtriggered164.52
4WBDLONGtriggered30.95
5AFRMLONGtriggered74.88
6AXTILONGarmed84.06
7BURLLONGarmed276.43
8CTRILONGarmed21.2
9DDOGLONGarmed278.24
10FLEXLONGarmed121.38
11FTVLONGarmed57.89
12MDLNLONGarmed35.55
14MPWRLONGarmed1473.69
15NBISLONGarmed249.87
16NVTLONGarmed173.8
17PHLONGarmed984.91
18RLLONGarmed368.67
20ADILONGarmed420.55
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.