Taken 2026-10-07T15:31:29.573423+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VSTUtilities162.7268.6
2CEGUtilities292.6964.0
3TLNUtilities363.80559.0
4CIENTechnology435.1400170.7
5FNTechnology477.0249964.7
6ETEnergy20.7235.8
7KMIEnergy31.85535.8
8LNGEnergy272.1335.4
9RSGIndustrials216.8427.9
10GFLIndustrials42.2923.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1AVAVIndustrials134.7579.5
2AREReal Estate46.2772.9
3RCITelecommunications30.6967.6
4APOFinance114.2166.4
5NOCIndustrials474.9662.6
6GDIndustrials325.6559.0
7BXFinance110.5858.5
8OReal Estate54.0656.3
9CMCSATelecommunications21.01555.9
10VICIReal Estate22.59554.3
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1NBISTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-28.0
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
LGCL262216001Lucas GC H1 EPS $0.08 Down From $22.97 thousand YoY, Sales $35.744M Down From $54.008M YoY2026-10-07T13:14:40.185000+00:00-8downMassive EPS and revenue collapse YoY; 100% earnings decline signals serious trouble
HUM162211602Cantor Fitzgerald Upgrades Humana to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $4602026-10-07T10:42:56.989000+00:008upStrong upgrade with significant 53% price target increase signals positive outlook
MRVL1262223296Wolfe Research Maintains Outperform on Marvell Technology, Raises Price Target to $3752026-10-07T15:23:55.223000+00:006upAnalyst raises target 34%, maintains positive rating on MRVL
ZS1262223092Stephens & Co. Maintains Overweight on Zscaler, Raises Price Target to $2652026-10-07T15:20:47.156000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 18%, maintains overweight rating.
NEOG262222263Neogen Shifts Focus to Scale Profitable Growth2026-10-07T15:02:07.020000+00:006upBeat estimates, raised FY2027 guidance on sales and EBITDA
WHR162219453RBC Capital Maintains Underperform on Whirlpool, Lowers Price Target to $222026-10-07T14:09:01.120000+00:00-6downAnalyst maintains negative rating, cuts price target 31% significantly.
OC162219263RBC Capital Downgrades Owens-Corning to Sector Perform, Lowers Price Target to $1272026-10-07T14:05:02.134000+00:00-6downMaterial downgrade with 26% price target cut signals near-term weakness
MHK162219173RBC Capital Downgrades Mohawk Industries to Underperform, Lowers Price Target to $1122026-10-07T14:03:11.663000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 14% price target cut signals near-term weakness
BLDR162218746RBC Capital Downgrades Builders FirstSource to Sector Perform, Lowers Price Target to $622026-10-07T13:54:59.728000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Outperform to Sector Perform, 30% PT cut
HCA162218429RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on HCA Healthcare, Raises Price Target to $4962026-10-07T13:52:18.312000+00:006upAnalyst maintains Outperform, meaningfully raises price target 14%
AON262216419Barclays Maintains Equal-Weight on Aon, Lowers Price Target to $3172026-10-07T13:27:47.208000+00:00-6downPrice target cut 17%; Equal-Weight rating suggests downside risk.
AVBP262215406Guggenheim Maintains Buy on ArriVent BioPharma, Lowers Price Target to $182026-10-07T12:59:13.294000+00:00-6downBuy maintained but price target cut 60% signals weakened conviction
NTAP162211042Evercore ISI Group Upgrades NetApp to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $3002026-10-07T10:14:46.585000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with significant 43% price target raise signals confidence
RGA262222999Barclays Maintains Overweight on Reinsurance Group, Lowers Price Target to $2862026-10-07T15:18:47.758000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target; mildly negative signal
CRBU462222448Brookline Capital Downgrades Caribou Biosciences to Hold2026-10-07T15:06:36.608000+00:00-4downAnalyst downgrade from Buy to Hold is mildly negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (14)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
PCVXVaxcyte IncHealthcare65.11-2.384946855.0["RelVol 11.1\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 7.2%"]11.13
NTRANatera IncHealthcare397.35-0.821540385.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.0%"]3.66
CEGConstellation Energy CorpUtilities292.11-2.762658425.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.5%"]3.03
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy39.10.13902838.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.9%"]2.57
SMMTSummit Therapeutics IncHealthcare17.923.513790085.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 6.2%"]2.27
ZIMZim Integrated Shipping Services LtdIndustrials29.922.48868575.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.1%"]1.86
MRVLMarvell Technology IncTechnology281.1-2.0611796424.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 5.0%"]1.77
PGNYProgyny IncHealthcare27.566.35593509.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.2%"]1.76
CIENCIENA CorpTechnology435.08-1.931181896.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 5.5%"]1.7
UUnity Software IncTechnology44.64-0.694971178.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.6%"]1.65
STMST MicroelectronicsTechnology56.18-4.334573926.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.4%"]1.6
CDNACaredx IncHealthcare64.641.33597215.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 5.2%"]1.59
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics IncTechnology120.06-7.764368721.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 7.3%"]1.57
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical24.52-0.953301309.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.4%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (36)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare11.73-1.885382915.0["RelVol 6.5\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.9%"]6.46
STZConstellation Brands IncConsumer Defensive116.650.852781687.0["RelVol 4.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.6%"]4.51
LEVILevi Strauss & CoConsumer Cyclical19.61-4.463374059.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.9%", "Earnings 10/7"]4.38
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare86.54-0.639071219.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.4%"]2.87
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA ADRFinancial26.14-3.711142629.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.4%"]2.68
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Co Ltd ADRBasic Materials16.5-4.712708971.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.6%"]2.57
QXOQXO IncIndustrials10.85-10.4514044021.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.9%"]2.33
FUTUFutu Holdings Ltd ADRFinancial108.97-3.75857112.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 4.2%"]2.28
UUUUEnergy Fuels IncEnergy10.53-6.484625490.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 6.0%"]2.22
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology23.88-5.7611596939.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 6.9%", "Earnings 10/7"]2.22
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.25-1.991514177.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.5%"]2.21
ALLEAllegion plcIndustrials146.4-5.67778373.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.7%"]2.06
AVAVAeroVironment IncIndustrials134.58-6.24988624.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.8%"]2.03
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending FundFinancial23.33-0.83876174.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 1.8%"]1.99
CZRCaesars Entertainment IncConsumer Cyclical29.59-0.22346076.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 0.4%"]1.99
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial93.7-3.98783710.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.0%"]1.97
MMacy's IncConsumer Cyclical22.33-0.583272177.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.5%"]1.96
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions IncIndustrials41.11-5.952157043.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.5%"]1.89
ADBEAdobe IncTechnology230.83-3.062817280.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.8%"]1.88
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology87.05-5.521552213.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 10.2%"]1.85
BSPBending Spoons S.p.ATechnology34.594.611227981.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 6.9%"]1.83
XEX-Energy IncIndustrials14.15-8.413248567.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 8.6%"]1.82
CHDNChurchill Downs IncConsumer Cyclical74.32-4.97544780.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.9%"]1.78
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare47.030.931848212.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.9%"]1.68
EMBJEmbraer SA ADRIndustrials71.7-4.66593555.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.5%"]1.67
PRMBPrimo Brands CorpConsumer Defensive19.0-1.171916636.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.6%"]1.65
OKLOOklo IncUtilities36.38-5.634595124.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 6.2%"]1.62
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials13.05-5.065830014.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 6.5%"]1.61
HUTHut 8 CorpFinancial86.89-5.772172417.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 8.0%"]1.6
NWGNatWest Group Plc ADRFinancial17.25-2.411615392.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.4%"]1.57
INGING Groep NV ADRFinancial33.89-2.89983438.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.0%"]1.57
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology405.93-1.243515371.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 7.0%"]1.55
FIGRFigure Technology Solutions IncFinancial28.12.741873827.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 7.3%"]1.54
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials13.64-3.1112778636.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.1%"]1.53
EQNREquinor ASA ADREnergy41.88-2.641574666.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.7%"]1.51
SYRESpyre Therapeutics IncHealthcare81.01.1526679.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.6%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (116)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 232d"]
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.1568627450988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 870d"]
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome92.1195652173918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.3513738551218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1255d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap75.4929577464798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.1578947368428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 529d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap73.9332096474958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3615221987318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.2087227414339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.0769230769238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1191d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.032629558540998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.7488151658778["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1514d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 235d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.050816696914998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.041884816753999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 962d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.7948717948729["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.24277456647410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.061843640607018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 901d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0443037974688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1305d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.3370786516858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 499d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1373d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.872701555878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.7831978319788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.6078431372559["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1557d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5856873822989["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1116d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1276d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 916d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.7415426251699["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.736141906874018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.7242798353919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6915887850479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.691099476448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1339712918668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield67.98964624676410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1188d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.850799289529["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 617d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.633587786268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5174013921118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index FundTotal Market67.469879518071998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 899d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1379d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.35751295336810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0135275754428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.8380462724948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.6098807495748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.1878453038678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.15508885298910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1292d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.9685863874358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9147869674198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.759312320916999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 734d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.7142857142868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 566d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1033d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.7790055248628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +9.6% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.772727272727018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.1531322505810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 753d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.9455782312938["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.9246778989110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1063d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.7314734088938["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1200d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.7246248896729959["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1185d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 567d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.27827191867899610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 841d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield63.2302405498288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1921824104239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1071d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126289["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1311d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9834254143658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.9513343799068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.90130796670610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.80864197530910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 702d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.30936819172100610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 956d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.99756394640710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 875d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.981258366800999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 662d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1217d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap61.3636363636368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 798d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.3595706618969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.1026033690668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 707d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.97560975609810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.67677946324410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1020d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.4200323101779948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 673d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 811d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.0569259962058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1108d"]
DFIVDimensional International Value ETFTotal Market60.0409836065579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -1.2% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
COPConocoPhillips Common StockEnergy60.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 559d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.7% 3m", "Signal live 233d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 398d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.957055214724012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 380d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology82.4626865671643["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -23.3% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.6083650190112["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.6% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1059d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.2550335570473["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.027027027026992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1223d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.7253044654941["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3513513513513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.5508982035933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.7% 3m", "Signal live 387d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.6301369863012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.9% 3m", "Signal live 342d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap70.1265822784813["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -10.9% 3m", "Signal live 420d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap69.8734177215193["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -10.7% 3m", "Signal live 420d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.3301343570063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 545d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.275862068965993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.9% 3m", "Signal live 322d"]
TBILF/m US Treasury 3 Month Bill FundInvestment Grade67.647058823529013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 273d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance66.8997668997672["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.7706093189963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 609d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.3216080402013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 452d"]
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation Common StockHealth Care64.2091152815013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.1697877652932["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.602484472053["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.7318718381113["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.5% 3m", "Signal live 1240d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.4430379746843["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (49)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CLSLONGretest388.24
2THSHORTretest18.54
3JANSHORTretest28.56
4ONONLONGretest33.13
5MKSILONGretest281.41
12MKSILONGarmed281.41
6GPORSHORTbroken161.24
7GPNSHORTbroken81.79
8SITMLONGbroken711.06
9MTSHORTbroken65.19
1NOWSHORTreaction137.97
2AIGSHORTreaction75.11
3APALONGreaction44.1
4GKOSSHORTreaction161.59
5SAIASHORTreaction341.65
6EIXSHORTreaction54.25
7COCOSHORTreaction54.48
8SFSHORTreaction70.12
9CVSSHORTreaction86.43
10IMOSHORTreaction122.19
11PORSHORTreaction44.27
12CRBGLONGreaction35.17
13UPSTSHORTreaction23.86
14TBBBLONGreaction54.24
15RRXSHORTat_poc166.36
18RRXLONGarmed166.36
16REXRLONGat_poc36.8
17INGLONGat_poc34.9
18HCCLONGat_poc92.42
19RGENLONGat_poc174.86
20IQVLONGat_poc259.98
1BTSGLONGtriggered63.75
2WBDLONGtriggered30.95
3ATENLONGarmed28.58
4AXTILONGarmed84.06
5BURLLONGarmed276.43
6CTRILONGarmed21.2
7DDOGLONGarmed278.24
8FLEXLONGarmed121.38
9FTVLONGarmed57.89
10GWRELONGarmed164.52
11MDLNLONGarmed35.55
13MPWRLONGarmed1473.69
14NBISLONGarmed249.87
15NVTLONGarmed173.8
16PHLONGarmed984.91
17RLLONGarmed368.67
19ADILONGarmed420.55
20AFRMLONGarmed74.88
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.