Taken 2026-10-07T09:57:16.168608+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VSTUtilities160.570.9
2CEGUtilities300.466.8
3TLNUtilities373.1163.5
4CIENTechnology443.6573.1
5FNTechnology489.1667.0
6KMIEnergy32.1641.8
7LNGEnergy275.2638.1
8ETEnergy20.7237.6
9GFLIndustrials42.5221.2
10RSGIndustrials214.7420.2
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1AREReal Estate45.9283.0
2GISConsumer Staples32.1875.8
3KHCConsumer Staples22.0371.2
4RCITelecommunications30.5567.1
5APOFinance115.9561.0
6VICIReal Estate22.7359.2
7ADCReal Estate65.7957.9
8ASNDHealth Care226.0555.4
9MDGLHealth Care496.4553.9
10AONFinance273.9951.5
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1UTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-39.5
2BKNGConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE37.9
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
ZIM162210331ZIM Stock Nears 52-Week High As Freight Boom Fuels Massive Profit Outlook Hike2026-10-07T09:44:32.254000+00:008upMaterial guidance raise on strong freight fundamentals, fresh positive catalyst
CRBU162208618Caribou Biosciences (CRBU) Shares Fall 35% After Hours: Here's Why2026-10-07T05:34:14.394000+00:00-8downMaterial negative: strategic review, two drug program cuts, sharp AH decline
MTEN162208575Mingteng International Corporation (MTEN) Stock Rocketed Nearly 83% After Hours on $15 Million Acquisition Deal2026-10-07T05:18:50.403000+00:008upMaterial acquisition announced, strong immediate market reaction signals investor approval
CFG162210237Raymond James Reinstates Strong Buy on Citizens Financial Group, Announces $77 Price Target2026-10-07T09:25:27.749000+00:006upStrong Buy reinstatement with $77 target; validates positive momentum.
FIGR162209311Reported Earlier, Figure Technology Q3 Volume Rose 107% YoY To $5.119B And 20% From Q2, September Rose 104% YoY To $1.783B, Democratized Prime Matched Offers $588M Vs $22M YoY2026-10-07T07:06:38.108000+00:006upStrong Q3 volume growth 107% YoY, September surge 104% YoY, prime offers up 26x.
CRH162209192CRH Signs Agreement To Acquire NCC Industry's Denmark And Finland Operations From NCC AB, Expanding Aggregates-Led Portfolio; Term Not Disclosed2026-10-07T06:56:07.798000+00:006upMaterial acquisition expands aggregates portfolio; strategic fit positive
EGY162209167Vaalco Reports Gabon Phase 3 Completion With ETSEM-3H Well At 1,140 BOPD Net, Baobab Phase 5 Underway, Production Growth Expected In 20272026-10-07T06:49:58.115000+00:006upWell completion on schedule, production growth guidance for 2027 positive
BURU162209007Nuburu (BURU) Stock Jumps Over 47% After Hours: What's Driving the Surge2026-10-07T06:29:19.527000+00:006upDebt reduction and dilution relief are positive, but modest company-specific catalyst.
OLB162208729OLB Group (OLB) Rally Cools After Hours as Shares Tumble 29%: Here's Why2026-10-07T05:57:48.507000+00:00-6downATM suspension signals capital constraints; buyback doesn't offset concern
SLP162210494BTIG Suspends Neutral Rating on Simulations Plus2026-10-07T09:54:10.881000+00:00-4downAnalyst suspends rating; unclear if directional, likely negative signal
MTB162210221Raymond James Initiates Coverage On M&T Bank with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $2502026-10-07T09:22:13.258000+00:004upNew initiation with Outperform, but price target needs context versus current price.
TEAM162209705Atlassian Launches Forward Deployed Engineering Program, Citing 44% Higher Quality AI Answers With 48% Fewer Tokens When Grounded In Teamwork Graph2026-10-07T08:06:11.731000+00:004upProduct enhancement with AI efficiency gains; modest competitive advantage claim
PCVX162209204Reported Earlier, Vaxcyte Prices 7,412,500 Common Shares At $64.00 Each, 400,000 Pre-Funded Warrants And $500M 1.50% Convertible Notes Due 2032 In Concurrent Offerings2026-10-07T06:58:37.584000+00:00-4downDilution from large equity raise; convertible debt adds overhang
SHEL162209018Shell Sees Q3 Refining Margin Jump To $42/bbl Vs $24/bbl In Q2, Integrated Gas Output 740-780 Kboe/d Post-ARC Vs 631, Low Rhine Water Hits Refinery Utilisation, ~$2.5B BEHG Outflow2026-10-07T06:29:43.052000+00:004upStrong Q3 refining margins and integrated gas output, but river constraints limit upside
COIN162208863Coinbase Pro Will Return At Year-End For Spot, Futures, Perpetuals, Options And Equities Trading, Following Completed Deribit Integration2026-10-07T06:15:25.324000+00:004upProduct expansion positive, but integration execution risk remains unproven.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (112)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.4166666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1254d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.3164556962038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.1% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 508d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap73.9090064995368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.1259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.102785782901018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1095d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.053892215569018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1190d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6840855106898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1513d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.01257861635210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.08["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.728971962617019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.3402061855678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.3310580204788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.20115774240210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0280373831788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 900d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0213776722098["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1304d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.495495495494998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.8300283286128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.742198100407018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 205d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.651272384542999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1115d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.5879659908448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1556d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1275d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.699186991879["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.6666666666678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.6597938144339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.654970760234018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 891d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1061d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.0483592400699["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1187d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.793594306059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 616d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.5840978593279["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5174013921118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4273858921159910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1378d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap67.1179883945848["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9791666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.8953687821618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 569d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
SPMDState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 400 Mid Cap ETFMid Cap66.5683382497548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1147d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.3354037267088["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 859d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1291d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9974905897118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 813d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1139d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.932914046122018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.8351409978318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.710186513629999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 733d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.6488549618328["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 565d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1032d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.9379932356268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.728192161828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.1114982578400110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.8888888888889910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.8636363636368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.7870855148348["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.7809187279159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1184d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 566d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1164d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.2315521628510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1070d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1321370309959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 654d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126289["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.9761904761910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9424778761068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.8930817610059958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company ETFSmall Cap62.8262826282629948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1156d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.75115919629110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 427d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.2682660850610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.9512195121949968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 874d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.9302949061669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 661d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.6252821670430048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 940d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.2903225806459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 596d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.1963190184059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 706d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.92544987146510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1044d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.74766355140210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.3559870550168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 672d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 716d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 810d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.113960113968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1107d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.0343053173248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.8% 3m", "Signal live 232d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 397d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9230769230772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology82.7715355805243["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha -23.5% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.5343511450381["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.6% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.3602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.007607776839013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1222d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.8292682926831["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3246899661783["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.4744744744742["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.7% 3m", "Signal live 386d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.5395189003442["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.9% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.4939759036142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.9% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.2692307692313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 544d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.7419354838712["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.7% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.0560747663552["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.7091561938963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 608d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.252["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.2317380352643["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5572139303483["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.7848101265823["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.5% 3m", "Signal live 1239d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.6349206349209953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 340d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.3773584905663["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.6% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (50)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CLSLONGretest388.24
2THSHORTretest18.54
3JANSHORTretest28.56
4ONONLONGretest33.13
5MKSILONGretest281.41
12MKSILONGarmed281.41
6MXLLONGretest105.49
7GPORSHORTbroken161.24
8GPNSHORTbroken81.79
9SITMLONGbroken711.06
10MTSHORTbroken65.19
1NOWSHORTreaction137.97
2AIGSHORTreaction75.11
3APALONGreaction44.1
4GKOSSHORTreaction161.59
5SAIASHORTreaction341.65
6EIXSHORTreaction54.25
7COCOSHORTreaction54.48
8SFSHORTreaction70.12
9CVSSHORTreaction86.43
10IMOSHORTreaction122.19
11PORSHORTreaction44.27
12CRBGLONGreaction35.17
13UPSTSHORTreaction23.86
14TBBBLONGreaction53.87
15RRXSHORTat_poc166.36
18RRXLONGarmed166.36
16REXRLONGat_poc36.8
17INGLONGat_poc34.9
18HCCLONGat_poc92.42
19RGENLONGat_poc174.86
20IQVLONGat_poc259.98
1ATENLONGtriggered28.58
2BTSGLONGtriggered63.75
3GWRELONGtriggered164.52
4WBDLONGtriggered30.95
5AXTILONGarmed84.06
6BURLLONGarmed276.43
7CTRILONGarmed21.2
8DDOGLONGarmed278.24
9FLEXLONGarmed121.38
10FTVLONGarmed57.89
11MDLNLONGarmed35.55
13MPWRLONGarmed1473.69
14NBISLONGarmed249.87
15NVTLONGarmed173.8
16PHLONGarmed984.91
17RLLONGarmed368.67
19ADILONGarmed420.55
20AFRMLONGarmed74.88
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.