Taken 2026-10-07T08:01:26.741405+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VSTUtilities160.570.9
2CEGUtilities300.466.8
3TLNUtilities373.1163.5
4CIENTechnology443.6573.1
5FNTechnology489.1667.0
6KMIEnergy32.1642.7
7LNGEnergy275.2638.1
8ETEnergy20.7237.6
9GFLIndustrials42.5221.2
10RSGIndustrials214.7420.2
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1AREReal Estate45.9283.1
2GISConsumer Staples32.1876.0
3KHCConsumer Staples22.0371.5
4RCITelecommunications30.5567.2
5APOFinance115.9561.5
6VICIReal Estate22.7359.5
7ADCReal Estate65.7957.9
8ASNDHealth Care226.0556.1
9MDGLHealth Care496.4554.6
10AONFinance273.9951.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1UTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-39.6
2BKNGConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE37.9
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
CRBU162208618Caribou Biosciences (CRBU) Shares Fall 35% After Hours: Here's Why2026-10-07T05:34:14.394000+00:00-8downMaterial negative: strategic review, two drug program cuts, sharp AH decline
MTEN162208575Mingteng International Corporation (MTEN) Stock Rocketed Nearly 83% After Hours on $15 Million Acquisition Deal2026-10-07T05:18:50.403000+00:008upMaterial acquisition announced, strong immediate market reaction signals investor approval
FIGR162209311Reported Earlier, Figure Technology Q3 Volume Rose 107% YoY To $5.119B And 20% From Q2, September Rose 104% YoY To $1.783B, Democratized Prime Matched Offers $588M Vs $22M YoY2026-10-07T07:06:38.108000+00:006upStrong Q3 volume growth 107% YoY, September surge 104% YoY, prime offers up 26x.
CRH162209192CRH Signs Agreement To Acquire NCC Industry's Denmark And Finland Operations From NCC AB, Expanding Aggregates-Led Portfolio; Term Not Disclosed2026-10-07T06:56:07.798000+00:006upMaterial acquisition expands aggregates portfolio; strategic fit positive
EGY162209167Vaalco Reports Gabon Phase 3 Completion With ETSEM-3H Well At 1,140 BOPD Net, Baobab Phase 5 Underway, Production Growth Expected In 20272026-10-07T06:49:58.115000+00:006upWell completion on schedule, production growth guidance for 2027 positive
BURU162209007Nuburu (BURU) Stock Jumps Over 47% After Hours: What's Driving the Surge2026-10-07T06:29:19.527000+00:006upDebt reduction and dilution relief are positive, but modest company-specific catalyst.
OLB162208729OLB Group (OLB) Rally Cools After Hours as Shares Tumble 29%: Here's Why2026-10-07T05:57:48.507000+00:00-6downATM suspension signals capital constraints; buyback doesn't offset concern
PCVX162209204Reported Earlier, Vaxcyte Prices 7,412,500 Common Shares At $64.00 Each, 400,000 Pre-Funded Warrants And $500M 1.50% Convertible Notes Due 2032 In Concurrent Offerings2026-10-07T06:58:37.584000+00:00-4downDilution from large equity raise; convertible debt adds overhang
SHEL162209018Shell Sees Q3 Refining Margin Jump To $42/bbl Vs $24/bbl In Q2, Integrated Gas Output 740-780 Kboe/d Post-ARC Vs 631, Low Rhine Water Hits Refinery Utilisation, ~$2.5B BEHG Outflow2026-10-07T06:29:43.052000+00:004upStrong Q3 refining margins and integrated gas output, but river constraints limit upside
COIN162208863Coinbase Pro Will Return At Year-End For Spot, Futures, Perpetuals, Options And Equities Trading, Following Completed Deribit Integration2026-10-07T06:15:25.324000+00:004upProduct expansion positive, but integration execution risk remains unproven.
SLAB162208651Silicon Labs Opens Simplicity AI SDK Public Beta With Hardware Intent Alpha Due January 2027, Open-Source Community And Databricks Edge AI Integration2026-10-07T05:47:28.337000+00:004upProduct roadmap update shows innovation momentum; modest near-term positive
DLR162209237Reported Earlier, Digital Realty Expands Japan AI Infrastructure With 24MW KIX15 Construction Start, Designed For Hybrid Air And Liquid Cooling And High-Density Computing2026-10-07T07:00:34.708000+00:002upCapacity expansion positive; Japan AI demand tailwind, but execution risk remains
BLDP162209215Reported Earlier, Ballard Secures 4.8MW Siemens Mobility Order For 24 FCrail Modules To Power 12 Hydrogen Trains In Romania2026-10-07T06:59:30.696000+00:002upOrder win supports long-term hydrogen narrative; magnitude and timing unclear
NOW162209179ServiceNow Adds Official CRM Partner Role To Bundesliga Workflow Partnership, Resolving 89% Of Fan Enquiries First Time, Fan Cases Down Over 50%2026-10-07T06:52:18.748000+00:002upPositive operational metrics but limited revenue impact from sports partnership
EWG162208806Germany Industrial Production (MoM) For August 2.0% Vs. 0.5% Est.; -1.2% (Revised) Prior2026-10-07T06:10:13.749000+00:002upBetter-than-expected industrial production, but macro data alone affects broad ETF modestly.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
PCVXVaxcyte IncHealthcare66.7-9.6510160223.0["RelVol 7.4\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 7.3%"]7.44
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy39.05-4.877424131.0["RelVol 6.8\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.1%"]6.85
PENGPenguin Solutions IncTechnology64.215.7715629084.0["RelVol 6.0\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 5.7%"]5.95
CEGConstellation Energy CorpUtilities300.412.2513482664.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 4.3%"]4.79
TWSTTwist Bioscience CorpHealthcare166.97-18.558557504.0["RelVol 4.7\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 9.1%"]4.69
SDGRSchrodinger IncHealthcare28.9-11.355264021.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 7.5%"]3.27
TXG10x Genomics IncHealthcare80.66-17.479057942.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 8.1%"]2.98
CIENCIENA CorpTechnology443.6513.856397842.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 5.4%"]2.82
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare37.8-1.776596368.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 3.3%"]2.46
PAGSPagSeguro Digital LtdTechnology10.72-2.17442853.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 4.3%"]2.33
MRVLMarvell Technology IncTechnology287.015.8151285531.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 5.0%"]2.32
FRSHFreshworks IncTechnology13.764.0818464391.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.9%"]2.11
CDNACaredx IncHealthcare63.79-8.682568440.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 5.4%"]2.07
EROCERock IncIndustrials13.6410.094838327.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 8.4%"]2.03
MATMattel IncConsumer Cyclical15.93-0.759861318.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 4.8%"]1.87
AVPTAvePoint IncTechnology14.59-0.483732238.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.6%"]1.79
NTRANatera IncHealthcare400.65-5.872499462.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.0%"]1.78
ILMNIllumina IncHealthcare273.54-6.864381794.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 5.1%"]1.67
HTFLHeartflow IncHealthcare50.69-2.912909021.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.1%"]1.65
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare20.3-0.273591562.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.6%"]1.65
HUMHumana IncHealthcare404.270.051982902.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.4%"]1.64
HNGEHinge Health IncHealthcare98.350.02908829.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.0%"]1.62
SECZSecuritize CorpTechnology12.78.554450652.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 11.2%"]1.61
TSTenaris SA ADREnergy56.87-2.722037494.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.5%"]1.59
ALABAstera Labs IncTechnology389.87.586516141.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 5.9%"]1.57
PGProcter & Gamble CoConsumer Defensive148.411.6913334789.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 1.6%"]1.57
RVTYRevvity IncHealthcare153.3-2.582678983.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.8%"]1.54
LINLinde PlcBasic Materials489.951.573161160.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 1.7%"]1.53
ZSZscaler IncTechnology212.255.184260717.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 4.6%"]1.52
VFCVF CorpConsumer Cyclical14.451.2611383980.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.5%"]1.52
FROFrontline PlcEnergy52.77-1.824250782.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.6%"]1.52
BPBP plc ADREnergy45.010.8713158097.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.3%"]1.51
URBNUrban Outfitters IncConsumer Cyclical80.25-1.651684655.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.1%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (34)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare87.09-1.052135434.0["RelVol 5.2\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.4%"]5.19
SYRESpyre Therapeutics IncHealthcare80.11-13.64252337.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 6.9%"]3.74
STZConstellation Brands IncConsumer Defensive115.672.086072623.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.5%"]2.97
GEOGeo Group IncIndustrials29.94-7.425893161.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 4.9%"]2.79
CXWCoreCivic IncIndustrials31.78-5.784384242.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 5.5%"]2.6
TTETotalEnergies SEEnergy83.98-0.464150229.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.0%"]2.56
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities14.336.4613027168.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 9.9%"]2.42
RDNRadian Group IncFinancial34.111.823129881.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 2.7%"]2.38
GILGildan Activewear IncConsumer Cyclical41.722.563406684.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 4.1%"]2.34
DNLIDenali Therapeutics IncHealthcare19.28-3.163674485.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.3%"]2.34
GDSGDS Holdings Limited ADRTechnology31.035.943718117.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 4.9%"]2.34
BNSBank Of Nova ScotiaFinancial90.22-0.075294723.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 1.6%"]2.3
NEONeogenomics IncHealthcare16.5-13.725099719.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 6.4%"]2.19
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare11.96-8.075970883.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 5.3%"]2.17
CHRWC.H. Robinson Worldwide IncIndustrials135.05-3.953956978.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.4%"]2.17
RPMRPM International IncBasic Materials98.313.162605324.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.8%"]2.15
CPBCampbells CoConsumer Defensive19.0-1.5514201497.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.5%"]2.07
TVTXTravere Therapeutics IncHealthcare55.98-2.933108041.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.5%"]2.03
DHID.R. Horton IncConsumer Cyclical136.752.644934404.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.9%"]1.95
NNNextNav IncTechnology13.27-0.384911976.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 7.0%"]1.92
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials14.08-0.4953022599.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 3.0%"]1.92
CTRECareTrust REIT IncReal Estate36.550.974346415.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.9%"]1.91
ERASErasca IncHealthcare14.3-2.858043034.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 7.0%"]1.88
XYLXylem IncIndustrials104.572.14040198.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.4%"]1.87
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology411.04-6.9314044094.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 7.2%"]1.86
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare46.60.116806414.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.0%"]1.85
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical77.413.996470317.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.2%"]1.84
ABVXAbivax ADRHealthcare88.22-3.832000596.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 5.3%"]1.83
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare28.38-3.077109612.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 8.6%"]1.81
GBDCGolub Capital BDC IncFinancial12.19-1.532165242.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.8%"]1.78
DGXQuest Diagnostics IncHealthcare228.39-1.651784449.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.4%"]1.75
WALWestern Alliance BancorpFinancial76.090.091797237.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.6%"]1.7
AEEAmeren CorpUtilities101.681.992734163.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 1.5%"]1.7
TNGXTango Therapeutics IncHealthcare21.9-5.114351221.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 7.2%"]1.68
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (112)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.4166666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1254d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.3164556962038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.1% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 508d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap73.9090064995368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.1259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.102785782901018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1095d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.053892215569018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1190d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6840855106898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1513d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.01257861635210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.08["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.728971962617019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.3402061855678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.3310580204788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.20115774240210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0280373831788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 900d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0213776722098["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1304d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.495495495494998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.8300283286128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.742198100407018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 205d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.651272384542999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1115d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.5879659908448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1556d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1275d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.699186991879["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.6666666666678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.6597938144339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.654970760234018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 891d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1061d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.0483592400699["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1187d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.793594306059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 616d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.5840978593279["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5174013921118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4273858921159910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1378d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap67.1179883945848["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9791666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.8953687821618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 569d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
SPMDState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 400 Mid Cap ETFMid Cap66.5683382497548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1147d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.3354037267088["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 859d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1291d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9974905897118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 813d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1139d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.932914046122018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.8351409978318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.710186513629999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 733d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.6488549618328["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 565d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1032d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.9379932356268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.728192161828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.1114982578400110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.8888888888889910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.8636363636368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.7870855148348["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.7809187279159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1184d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 566d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1164d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.2315521628510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1070d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1321370309959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 654d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126289["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.9761904761910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9424778761068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.8930817610059958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company ETFSmall Cap62.8262826282629948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1156d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.75115919629110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 427d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.2682660850610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.9512195121949968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 874d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.9302949061669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 661d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.6252821670430048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 940d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.2903225806459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 596d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.1963190184059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 706d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.92544987146510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1044d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.74766355140210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.3559870550168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 672d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 716d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 810d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.113960113968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1107d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.0343053173248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.8% 3m", "Signal live 232d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 397d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9230769230772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology82.7715355805243["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha -23.5% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.5343511450381["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.6% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.3602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.007607776839013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1222d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.8292682926831["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3246899661783["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.4744744744742["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.7% 3m", "Signal live 386d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.5395189003442["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.9% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.4939759036142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.9% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.2692307692313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 544d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.7419354838712["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.7% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.0560747663552["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.7091561938963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 608d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.252["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.2317380352643["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5572139303483["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.7848101265823["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.5% 3m", "Signal live 1239d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.6349206349209953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 340d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.3773584905663["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.6% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (50)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CLSLONGretest388.24
2THSHORTretest18.54
3JANSHORTretest28.56
4ONONLONGretest33.13
5MKSILONGretest281.41
12MKSILONGarmed281.41
6MXLLONGretest105.49
7GPORSHORTbroken161.24
8GPNSHORTbroken81.79
9SITMLONGbroken711.06
10MTSHORTbroken65.19
1NOWSHORTreaction137.97
2AIGSHORTreaction75.11
3APALONGreaction44.1
4GKOSSHORTreaction161.59
5SAIASHORTreaction341.65
6EIXSHORTreaction54.25
7COCOSHORTreaction54.48
8CVSSHORTreaction86.43
9IMOSHORTreaction122.19
10PORSHORTreaction44.27
11CRBGLONGreaction35.17
12UPSTSHORTreaction23.86
13TBBBLONGreaction53.87
14RRXSHORTat_poc166.36
18RRXLONGarmed166.36
15REXRLONGat_poc36.8
16INGLONGat_poc34.9
17HCCLONGat_poc92.42
18RGENLONGat_poc174.86
19IQVLONGat_poc259.98
20CMELONGat_poc270.18
1ATENLONGtriggered28.58
2BTSGLONGtriggered63.75
3GWRELONGtriggered164.52
4WBDLONGtriggered30.95
5AXTILONGarmed84.06
6BURLLONGarmed276.43
7CTRILONGarmed21.2
8DDOGLONGarmed278.24
9FLEXLONGarmed121.38
10FTVLONGarmed57.89
11MDLNLONGarmed35.55
13MPWRLONGarmed1473.69
14NBISLONGarmed249.87
15NVTLONGarmed173.8
16PHLONGarmed984.91
17RLLONGarmed368.67
19ADILONGarmed420.55
20AFRMLONGarmed74.88
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.