Taken 2026-10-06T15:15:16.143275+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PTechnology147.4575.5
2SNPSTechnology498.7967.9
3SHOPTechnology165.272265.5
4EMRIndustrials163.3459.4
5VIAVTechnology47.4563.8
6MXLTechnology109.2962.3
7FORMTechnology145.259.1
8FTNTTechnology189.2259.0
9ADITechnology419.211858.6
10DDOGTechnology279.5754.7
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BMRNHealth Care56.9469.9
2LINEReal Estate34.8469.7
3CYTKHealth Care61.8765.5
4MDGLHealth Care487.5561.5
5NNNReal Estate40.67557.3
6ADCReal Estate65.99557.0
7CMCSATelecommunications21.410948.6
8VZTelecommunications45.36543.1
9TTelecommunications24.1238.6
10BTIConsumer Staples53.1746.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1MELIConsumer DiscretionarybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-50.3
2KKRFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE33.6
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
BZAI262194921Blaize Holdings shares are trading lower after the company cut its FY26 sales guidance below analyst estimates. Further, Rosenblatt downgraded the stock from Buy to Neutral rating and lowered its price target from $2 to $0.4.2026-10-06T15:06:46.863000+00:00-8downMaterial guidance cut, analyst downgrade, and 80% price target reduction
LW562192772Lamb Weston Beats Q1 Expectations, Raises 2027 Outlook As Cost-Saving Efforts Gain Traction2026-10-06T14:26:43.813000+00:008upStrong earnings beat with raised FY2027 guidance; cost savings proving effective
BRUN262189636Boost Run shares are trading higher after the company announced it signed a five-year AI cloud services agreement to deliver compute capacity powered by NVIDIA GB300 NVL72 GPUs, along with network storage and CPU node services.2026-10-06T13:12:02.668000+00:008upMaterial multi-year AI infrastructure deal with NVIDIA technology
GNTX162182907Goldman Sachs Downgrades Gentex to Sell, Lowers Price Target to $202026-10-06T09:26:50.392000+00:00-8downSell rating from major analyst, material 13% price target cut
DG262194550Dollar General shares are trading higher after Gordon Haskett upgraded the stock from Hold to Buy and announced a $140 price target.2026-10-06T14:58:39.987000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with $140 price target; modest positive near-term catalyst
OSBC162193585Raymond James Upgrades Old Second Bancorp to Strong Buy, Raises Price Target to $302026-10-06T14:38:32.060000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Strong Buy with $30 price target raises.
RXO362190038TD Cowen Upgrades RXO to Hold, Raises Price Target to $30.252026-10-06T13:19:47.342000+00:006upUpgrade from Sell to Hold with 73% price target increase
CLF262190014Cleveland-Cliffs shares are trading higher after the company announced Wells Fargo upgraded the stock from Equal-Weight to Overweight and raised its price target from $12 to $14.2026-10-06T13:19:27.503000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with price target raise supports near-term upside
SNDK162188754Mizuho Maintains Outperform on SanDisk, Raises Price Target to $20502026-10-06T12:59:11.799000+00:006upAnalyst maintains positive rating, raises target 9.3% materially
QGEN162186950Barclays Upgrades Qiagen to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $552026-10-06T12:11:28.817000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 37.5% price target increase signals confidence
XP162184370Itau BBA Upgrades XP to Outperform, Announces $27 Price Target2026-10-06T10:35:30.530000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with $27 PT; material positive catalyst
GSHD162184129Piper Sandler Downgrades Goosehead Insurance to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $482026-10-06T10:24:38.886000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 33% price target cut; material negative signal
OLB262195014The OLB Group shares are trading higher after the company authorized a share repurchase program and suspended its ATM offering program.2026-10-06T15:09:36.028000+00:004upBuyback signals confidence, but suspension of ATM is minor negative.
ONB162193109Raymond James Upgrades Old National Bancorp to Outperform, Announces $29 Price Target2026-10-06T14:34:35.715000+00:004upAnalyst upgrade with price target, but limited fundamental detail provided
HTH162192670Raymond James Downgrades Hilltop Hldgs to Underperform2026-10-06T14:24:23.596000+00:00-4downAnalyst downgrade from neutral to underperform, mild negative signal.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (35)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy39.4-4.034115571.0["RelVol 12.4\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 4.1%"]12.43
PCVXVaxcyte IncHealthcare66.44-9.993317448.0["RelVol 7.9\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 7.3%"]7.94
CEGConstellation Energy CorpUtilities303.0613.245964786.0["RelVol 6.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 4.3%"]6.94
TWSTTwist Bioscience CorpHealthcare182.37-11.042974849.0["RelVol 5.3\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 7.7%"]5.33
SDGRSchrodinger IncHealthcare30.22-7.32340447.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 6.9%"]4.75
TXG10x Genomics IncHealthcare85.71-12.313542032.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 7.2%"]3.82
TEMTempus AI IncHealthcare76.3-8.686405952.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 7.5%"]3.24
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare37.81-1.742636039.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 3.3%"]3.21
FTREFortrea Holdings IncHealthcare21.793.221286350.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.1%"]2.96
ALABAstera Labs IncTechnology390.977.93623222.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 5.9%"]2.85
NTRANatera IncHealthcare400.8-5.841164042.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.0%"]2.71
ASTSAST SpaceMobile IncTechnology63.218.169469691.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.5%"]2.58
TSTenaris SA ADREnergy57.11-2.31992076.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.5%"]2.54
CIENCIENA CorpTechnology427.429.681719339.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 5.3%"]2.48
ILMNIllumina IncHealthcare276.79-5.751959409.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 5.0%"]2.44
EROCERock IncIndustrials14.0613.481750047.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 8.0%"]2.4
SECZSecuritize CorpTechnology12.627.912016981.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 11.1%"]2.39
FRSHFreshworks IncTechnology14.247.716381181.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.7%"]2.38
RKLBRocket Lab CorpIndustrials75.573.4913656429.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 5.3%"]2.33
IBRXImmunityBio IncHealthcare10.06-3.067149250.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 6.2%"]2.29
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics IncTechnology129.026.136463200.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 6.6%"]2.27
MRNAModerna IncHealthcare193.14-4.9611231251.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 7.4%"]2.14
ZSZscaler IncTechnology211.874.991667032.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.6%"]1.95
RVTYRevvity IncHealthcare153.51-2.45983030.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.8%"]1.85
HTFLHeartflow IncHealthcare50.7-2.89999782.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.1%"]1.85
TSEMTower Semiconductor LtdTechnology263.685.651051626.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 5.2%"]1.84
SLDESlide Insurance Holdings IncFinancial24.461.31655118.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.2%"]1.82
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology222.644.783755888.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.5%"]1.78
AVGOBroadcom IncTechnology377.454.1212042314.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.9%"]1.75
NBISNebius Group NVTechnology252.518.5710647440.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.4%"]1.75
FROFrontline PlcEnergy52.68-1.991462180.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.6%"]1.71
CTVACorteva IncBasic Materials13.7711.1417452718.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 4.6%"]1.69
IOVAIovance Biotherapeutics IncHealthcare13.19-6.758869915.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 6.6%"]1.65
ABCLAbCellera Biologics IncHealthcare13.35-3.123365108.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.2%"]1.64
SSentinelOne IncTechnology25.831.594003091.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.2%"]1.63
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (35)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
SYRESpyre Therapeutics IncHealthcare82.14-11.411771141.0["RelVol 5.1\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.7%"]5.1
DNLIDenali Therapeutics IncHealthcare19.52-1.961619431.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 4.3%"]3.38
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.63-2.631971821.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.5%"]3.08
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare87.8-0.197869953.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.3%"]2.56
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology414.24-6.25873364.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 7.1%"]2.54
CPBCampbells CoConsumer Defensive19.15-0.795305295.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.4%"]2.53
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare28.89-1.332982568.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 8.4%"]2.49
NEONeogenomics IncHealthcare17.02-11.01773108.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 6.1%"]2.49
NKENike IncConsumer Cyclical34.41.2822198802.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.3%"]2.41
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AGHealthcare54.72-4.571158188.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 5.7%"]2.4
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PlcTechnology819.05-7.673068518.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 6.9%"]2.2
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical76.833.212316956.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.1%"]2.15
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials14.14-0.0717952380.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 3.0%"]2.12
RDWRedwire CorpIndustrials10.884.349110550.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 6.8%"]2.01
ABVXAbivax ADRHealthcare90.62-1.2668220.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.1%"]2.0
UUUUEnergy Fuels IncEnergy11.445.734190009.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.4%"]1.97
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare46.560.032201206.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.0%"]1.96
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology175.76-3.194033817.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 7.9%"]1.94
RPMRPM International IncBasic Materials96.881.65709479.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.8%", "Earnings 10/6"]1.92
DEODiageo plc ADRConsumer Defensive85.181.44621706.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.8%"]1.91
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology25.382.749847846.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 6.5%", "Earnings 10/7"]1.84
DHID.R. Horton IncConsumer Cyclical135.381.611407810.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.8%"]1.82
BBIOBridgeBio Pharma IncHealthcare67.682.331466519.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.7%"]1.75
CHRWC.H. Robinson Worldwide IncIndustrials134.98-4.0964033.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.4%"]1.73
ELANElanco Animal Health IncHealthcare22.610.443144226.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 3.3%"]1.69
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics IncHealthcare35.54-1.91050850.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.7%"]1.6
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions IncIndustrials43.333.111866328.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.0%"]1.6
GBDCGolub Capital BDC IncFinancial12.27-0.85589739.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 1.7%"]1.59
KEYKeycorpFinancial20.180.025658837.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 1.9%"]1.58
UBSUBS Group AGFinancial48.991.68914242.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.1%"]1.56
STZConstellation Brands IncConsumer Defensive114.441.0973160.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.4%", "Earnings 10/6"]1.56
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense IncIndustrials11.842.82738372.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 6.8%"]1.55
GRNDGrindr IncTechnology13.711.27758804.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.1%"]1.54
SESea Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical96.2-0.672004180.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.4%"]1.52
BCSBarclays plc ADRFinancial23.841.042003129.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.2%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (112)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.4166666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1254d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.3164556962038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.1% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 508d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap73.9090064995368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.1259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.102785782901018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1095d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.053892215569018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1190d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6840855106898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1513d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.01257861635210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.08["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.728971962617019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.3402061855678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.3310580204788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.20115774240210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0280373831788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 900d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0213776722098["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1304d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.495495495494998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.8300283286128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.742198100407018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 205d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.651272384542999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1115d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.5879659908448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1556d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1275d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.699186991879["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.6666666666678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.6597938144339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.654970760234018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 891d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1061d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.0483592400699["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1187d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.793594306059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 616d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.5840978593279["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5174013921118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4273858921159910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1378d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap67.1179883945848["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9791666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.8953687821618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 569d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
SPMDState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 400 Mid Cap ETFMid Cap66.5683382497548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1147d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.3354037267088["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 859d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1291d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9974905897118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 813d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1139d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.932914046122018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.8351409978318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.710186513629999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 733d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.6488549618328["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 565d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1032d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.9379932356268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.728192161828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.1114982578400110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.8888888888889910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.8636363636368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.7870855148348["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.7809187279159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1184d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 566d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1164d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.2315521628510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1070d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1321370309959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 654d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126289["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.9761904761910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9424778761068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.8930817610059958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company ETFSmall Cap62.8262826282629948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1156d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.75115919629110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 427d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.2682660850610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.9512195121949968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 874d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.9302949061669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 661d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.6252821670430048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 940d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.2903225806459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 596d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.1963190184059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 706d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.92544987146510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1044d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.74766355140210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.3559870550168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 672d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 716d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 810d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.113960113968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1107d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.0343053173248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.8% 3m", "Signal live 232d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 397d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9230769230772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology82.7715355805243["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha -23.5% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.5343511450381["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.6% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.3602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.007607776839013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1222d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.8292682926831["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3246899661783["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.4744744744742["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.7% 3m", "Signal live 386d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.5395189003442["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.9% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.4939759036142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.9% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.2692307692313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 544d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.7419354838712["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.7% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.0560747663552["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.7091561938963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 608d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.252["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.2317380352643["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5572139303483["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.7848101265823["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.5% 3m", "Signal live 1239d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.6349206349209953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 340d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.3773584905663["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.6% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (49)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1ONONLONGretest31.88
2JANSHORTretest28.75
3MKSILONGretest280.5
4MXLLONGretest105.49
5CLSLONGbroken382.69
6GPNSHORTbroken82.18
7SITMLONGbroken710.04
8MTSHORTbroken64.73
9GPORSHORTbroken157.84
1MARSHORTreaction355.89
2HCCLONGreaction92.29
3SAIASHORTreaction346.14
4IDASHORTreaction131.73
5ADMLONGreaction82.47
6COCOSHORTreaction55.32
7LTHSHORTreaction40.06
8VIRTLONGreaction62.88
9RGENLONGreaction189.5
10CASYSHORTreaction617.33
11CRBGLONGreaction34.84
12MEDPLONGreaction620.51
13EQHLONGreaction54
14PORSHORTreaction44.25
15CMISHORTreaction523.37
16ISRGLONGreaction406.48
17CGSHORTreaction39.32
18BIIBLONGreaction223.59
19TEAMLONGreaction196.65
20TBBBLONGreaction53.87
1TLNLONGtriggered331.87
2WBDLONGtriggered30.95
3AMKRLONGarmed54.63
4ATENLONGarmed28.19
5AXTILONGarmed86.66
6BURLLONGarmed271.81
7CIENLONGarmed389.69
8COHRLONGarmed333.64
9EXTRLONGarmed23.33
10FLEXLONGarmed116.76
11FNLONGarmed453.84
12FTVLONGarmed57.38
13MPWRLONGarmed1479.89
14PWRLONGarmed683.42
15RLLONGarmed365.54
16STMLONGarmed57.68
17TSEMLONGarmed249.57
18TTMILONGarmed133.14
19AFRMLONGarmed74.75
20AMELONGarmed251.92
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.