Taken 2026-10-06T13:19:24.534077+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SHOPTechnology160.1177.6
2SNPSTechnology488.4772.8
3PBFEnergy84.1666.1
4VIAVTechnology46.9165.0
5PARREnergy87.5250.8
6MUREnergy38.3942.9
7EMRIndustrials162.3365.3
8ADITechnology419.164.8
9AVTTechnology106.1957.8
10IOTTechnology42.3957.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1AVAVIndustrials139.378.8
2PAYXIndustrials99.7871.3
3NOCIndustrials476.1167.9
4WTWFinance288.1160.6
5ALLFinance224.7158.4
6OReal Estate53.7757.7
7VICIReal Estate22.5357.5
8ADCReal Estate65.5856.8
9BGConsumer Staples107.3256.4
10AMPFinance494.9454.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1FTNTTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-37.3
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
BRUN262189636Boost Run shares are trading higher after the company announced it signed a five-year AI cloud services agreement to deliver compute capacity powered by NVIDIA GB300 NVL72 GPUs, along with network storage and CPU node services.2026-10-06T13:12:02.668000+00:008upMaterial multi-year AI infrastructure deal with NVIDIA technology
APOG362186021Apogee Enterprise shares are trading higher after the company announced better-than-expected Q2 financial results and raised its FY27 guidance above estimates.2026-10-06T11:55:38.265000+00:008upBeat Q2 estimates, raised FY27 guidance above consensus expectations
GNTX162182907Goldman Sachs Downgrades Gentex to Sell, Lowers Price Target to $202026-10-06T09:26:50.392000+00:00-8downSell rating from major analyst, material 13% price target cut
SNDK162188754Mizuho Maintains Outperform on SanDisk, Raises Price Target to $20502026-10-06T12:59:11.799000+00:006upAnalyst maintains positive rating, raises target 9.3% materially
QGEN162186950Barclays Upgrades Qiagen to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $552026-10-06T12:11:28.817000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 37.5% price target increase signals confidence
LW262186595Lamb Weston Hldgs Raises FY2027 Adj EPS Guidance from $2.95-$3.25 to $3.05-$3.35 vs $3.01 Est2026-10-06T12:05:00.560000+00:006upRaised FY2027 EPS guidance above consensus; modest upside to midpoint.
XP162184370Itau BBA Upgrades XP to Outperform, Announces $27 Price Target2026-10-06T10:35:30.530000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with $27 PT; material positive catalyst
GSHD162184129Piper Sandler Downgrades Goosehead Insurance to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $482026-10-06T10:24:38.886000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 33% price target cut; material negative signal
PENN162183710Deutsche Bank Upgrades PENN Entertainment to Buy, Raises Price Target to $252026-10-06T10:07:15.441000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade from Hold to Buy with price target raised modestly
SLE162189960Super League CEO Urges Shareholder Approval Of Metaplanet Deal; Transaction Would Add 2,100 Bitcoin Worth Up To $179M, Create 'Superplanet' And Establish Metaplanet As Controlling Shareholder With 5-Yr Lock-Up2026-10-06T13:18:30.071000+00:004upPotential bitcoin asset accretion, but shareholder approval uncertain, execution risk.
LSTR162189794Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on Landstar System, Lowers Price Target to $2252026-10-06T13:15:35.719000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 6%; mildly negative signal
RZLV262189793Rezolve AI shares are trading higher after the company announced it received court approval for its capital reduction that helps advance its share repurchase program of up to $300 million.2026-10-06T13:15:34.976000+00:004upCapital reduction enables buyback program; modest positive but execution-dependent.
UAL162189739Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on United Airlines Holdings, Lowers Price Target to $1602026-10-06T13:13:42.824000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains overweight but cuts price target $5; mildly negative signal.
SAM162189658RBC Capital Maintains Sector Perform on Boston Beer Co, Lowers Price Target to $1902026-10-06T13:12:14.938000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 10%, indicating negative outlook
DAL162189605Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on Delta Air Lines, Lowers Price Target to $1002026-10-06T13:11:14.833000+00:00-4downAnalyst cuts price target despite maintaining buy; suggests near-term weakness.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (6)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy39.6-3.53575325.0["RelVol 10.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.9%"]10.62
VALValaris LtdEnergy83.490.0330016.0["RelVol 6.1\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 3.7%"]6.08
CEGConstellation Energy CorpUtilities288.17.65671870.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.2%"]4.78
NVTnVent Electric plcIndustrials169.51.39348164.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.6%"]3.18
VSTVistra CorpUtilities150.573.92690130.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.5%"]2.94
CSCOCisco Systems IncTechnology113.40.511789719.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.1%"]1.83
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (5)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
RPMRPM International IncBasic Materials95.990.72188071.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.0%", "Earnings 10/6"]3.11
PODDInsulet CorpHealthcare135.39-0.17223059.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.4%"]2.69
BUDAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV ADRConsumer Defensive75.320.67212288.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 1.9%"]2.05
PTRNPattern Group IncConsumer Cyclical17.50.52169656.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.7%"]1.95
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare47.031.03332437.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.0%"]1.81
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (112)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.4166666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1254d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.4201500535919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.3164556962038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.1% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 508d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap73.9090064995368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.1259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.102785782901018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 1095d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.053892215569018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1190d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6840855106898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1513d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.01257861635210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.08["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.728971962617019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.3402061855678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.3310580204788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.20115774240210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0280373831788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 900d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap71.0213776722098["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1304d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.495495495494998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.8300283286128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.742198100407018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 205d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.651272384542999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1115d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.5879659908448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1556d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1275d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.699186991879["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.6666666666678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.6597938144339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.654970760234018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 891d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1061d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.0483592400699["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1187d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.793594306059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 616d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.5840978593279["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5174013921118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4273858921159910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1378d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap67.1179883945848["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9791666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.91542288557210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.8953687821618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities66.7300380228148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 569d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
SPMDState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 400 Mid Cap ETFMid Cap66.5683382497548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1147d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.3354037267088["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 859d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1291d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9974905897118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 813d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1139d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.932914046122018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.8351409978318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.710186513629999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 733d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.6488549618328["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 565d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1032d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.9379932356268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.728192161828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.1114982578400110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.8888888888889910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1062d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.8636363636368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.7870855148348["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.7809187279159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1184d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 566d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1164d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.2315521628510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1070d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1321370309959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 654d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126289["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance62.9761904761910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9424778761068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.8930817610059958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company ETFSmall Cap62.8262826282629948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1156d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.75115919629110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 427d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.2682660850610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.9512195121949968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 874d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.9302949061669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 661d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.6252821670430048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 940d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.2903225806459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 596d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.1963190184059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 706d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.92544987146510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1044d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.74766355140210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1019d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.3559870550168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 672d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 716d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 810d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.113960113968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1107d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.0343053173248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.8% 3m", "Signal live 232d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 397d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9230769230772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology82.7715355805243["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha -23.5% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.5343511450381["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.6% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.3602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.007607776839013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1222d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.8292682926831["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 792d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.3246899661783["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.4744744744742["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.7% 3m", "Signal live 386d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.5395189003442["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.9% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.4939759036142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.9% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.2692307692313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 544d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.7419354838712["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.7% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.0560747663552["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.7091561938963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 608d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.252["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.2317380352643["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5572139303483["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.7848101265823["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.5% 3m", "Signal live 1239d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 493d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.6349206349209953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 340d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.3773584905663["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.6% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (49)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1ONONLONGretest31.88
2JANSHORTretest28.75
3MKSILONGretest280.5
4MXLLONGretest105.49
5CLSLONGbroken382.69
6GPNSHORTbroken82.18
7SITMLONGbroken710.04
8MTSHORTbroken64.73
9GPORSHORTbroken157.84
1MARSHORTreaction355.89
2HCCLONGreaction92.29
3SAIASHORTreaction346.14
4IDASHORTreaction131.73
5ADMLONGreaction82.47
6COCOSHORTreaction55.32
7LTHSHORTreaction40.06
8VIRTLONGreaction62.88
9RGENLONGreaction189.5
10CASYSHORTreaction617.33
11CRBGLONGreaction34.84
12MEDPLONGreaction620.51
13EQHLONGreaction54
14PORSHORTreaction44.25
15CMISHORTreaction523.37
16ISRGLONGreaction406.48
17CGSHORTreaction39.32
18BIIBLONGreaction223.59
19TEAMLONGreaction196.65
20TBBBLONGreaction53.87
1WBDLONGtriggered30.95
2AMKRLONGarmed54.63
3ATENLONGarmed28.19
4AXTILONGarmed86.66
5BURLLONGarmed271.81
6CIENLONGarmed389.69
7COHRLONGarmed333.64
8EXTRLONGarmed23.33
9FLEXLONGarmed116.76
10FNLONGarmed453.84
11FTVLONGarmed57.38
12MPWRLONGarmed1479.89
13PWRLONGarmed683.42
14RLLONGarmed365.54
15STMLONGarmed57.68
16TLNLONGarmed331.87
17TSEMLONGarmed249.57
18TTMILONGarmed133.14
19AFRMLONGarmed74.75
20AMELONGarmed251.92
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.