Taken 2026-10-05T17:44:50.023922+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SNPSTechnology483.457273.6
2PTechnology141.1999172.5
3SHOPTechnology158.07570.4
4PBFEnergy84.2365.9
5PARREnergy87.4650.8
6EMRIndustrials163.0661.3
7VICRTechnology304.6565.2
8VIAVTechnology46.7264.6
9ADITechnology416.876564.5
10MXLTechnology106.4261.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BMRNHealth Care57.7874.2
2KHCConsumer Staples21.95572.6
3RCITelecommunications30.267.5
4BGConsumer Staples106.7361.4
5ALLFinance224.2360.4
6ELSReal Estate58.3559.8
7VICIReal Estate22.67557.6
8AMPFinance493.4456.8
9ADCReal Estate65.756.0
10ASNDHealth Care228.649253.4
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
BEAT262171066HeartBeam shares are trading higher after the company announced it received the FDA Breakthrough Device Designation for the HeartBeam System as a tool for assessing potential heart attacks at home.2026-10-05T17:10:41.591000+00:008upFDA Breakthrough designation for novel home cardiac assessment device
SDEV362170867Stablecoin Development shares are trading lower. Fugazi Research issued report on the company titled, “SDEV: A Dilution Timebomb Wearing a Stablecoin Costume”.2026-10-05T17:05:39.800000+00:00-8downNegative analyst report citing dilution risk and fundamental concerns
CBOE162163141TD Cowen Upgrades Cboe Global Markets to Buy, Raises Price Target to $3342026-10-05T13:53:01.170000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with 6% price target raise signals confidence
ZETA162162135RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Zeta Global Holdings, Raises Price Target to $402026-10-05T13:36:38.594000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 29% while maintaining buy; constructive signal
ILMN162161900RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Illumina, Raises Price Target to $3102026-10-05T13:30:14.473000+00:006upPrice target raised 35%, analyst maintains bullish Outperform rating
BMY262161346Bristol-Myers Squibb shares are trading lower after Leerink Partners downgraded the stock from Outperform to Market Perform and lowered its price target from $73 to $59.2026-10-05T13:13:12.523000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 19% price target cut signals deterioration
QURE162161149Barclays Downgrades uniQure to Equal-Weight, Lowers Price Target to $282026-10-05T13:06:39.746000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade and significant PT cut signals near-term weakness.
EXE362171601Raymond James Maintains Strong Buy on Expand Energy, Lowers Price Target to $1412026-10-05T17:29:34.465000+00:00-4downStrong Buy maintained but price target cut 4%; suggests caution ahead
NVDA262171147'Nvidia’s $20B Groq deal faces lawsuit alleging startup’s stockholders were shortchanged'- CNBC2026-10-05T17:12:54.557000+00:00-4downAcquisition lawsuit risk; potential deal complications ahead
LBRX162171023Roth Capital Downgrades LB Pharmaceuticals to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $352026-10-05T17:09:06.314000+00:00-4downDowngrade from Buy to Neutral, price target cut modestly
MTZ262170422Truist Securities Maintains Buy on MasTec, Lowers Price Target to $3802026-10-05T16:53:45.506000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts price target 11% — mildly negative
JBHT262169244JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on JB Hunt Transport Servs, Lowers Price Target to $2872026-10-05T16:25:27.905000+00:00-4downMaintains overweight but cuts price target 8%, indicating moderating outlook
DKNG262168156DraftKings shares are trading higher after B of A Securities upgraded the stock from Neutral to Buy. Also, the company may be buoyed by the start of the NHL and NBA season.2026-10-05T15:58:23.382000+00:004upAnalyst upgrade to Buy is positive; seasonal sports boost mildly helpful.
NKE362166963Barclays Maintains Overweight on Nike, Lowers Price Target to $372026-10-05T15:27:54.356000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 23%, maintains rating unchanged; material downside signal.
SHOP162165713Shopify Stock Rises Amid Piper Sandler's Bullish Take on Agentic Shopping2026-10-05T14:54:36.821000+00:004upAnalyst reiterates existing bullish stance; modest positive but routine coverage.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (5)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
VSTVistra CorpUtilities144.93.497603563.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.5%"]2.66
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare35.943.423843161.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.5%"]2.45
NUNu Holdings LtdFinancial15.1612.92116290387.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.4%"]2.26
VIVTelefonica Brasil SA ADRCommunication Services12.7410.41597458.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 2.7%"]1.8
HAFNHafnia LtdIndustrials10.290.381840992.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 70", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.6%"]1.63
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (18)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CHRWC.H. Robinson Worldwide IncIndustrials137.74-12.675449374.0["RelVol 5.1\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.2%"]5.11
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials14.12.4770289821.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 3.0%"]4.27
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.911.074922588.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.5%"]4.2
BNSBank Of Nova ScotiaFinancial90.89-0.335253776.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 1.7%"]3.78
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare87.681.517588826.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.4%"]2.98
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology178.867.4711403748.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 8.0%"]2.75
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical74.34-6.855037088.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.3%"]2.38
DKNGDraftKings IncConsumer Cyclical19.97.0516569533.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 6.0%"]2.13
BCSBarclays plc ADRFinancial23.710.05395985.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.2%"]2.03
SANBanco Santander SA ADRFinancial13.893.9315280531.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.4%"]2.01
NWGNatWest Group Plc ADRFinancial17.58-0.544220741.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.3%"]2.0
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities13.3-7.966488233.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 10.7%"]1.98
CWKCushman & Wakefield LtdReal Estate11.940.212310468.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 4.2%"]1.92
INSMInsmed IncHealthcare103.9-6.52934923.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.1%"]1.91
FUTUFutu Holdings Ltd ADRFinancial109.937.61453955.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 3.8%"]1.87
LWLamb Weston Holdings IncConsumer Defensive44.221.421757623.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.5%", "Earnings 10/6"]1.72
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology440.856.157872751.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 6.6%"]1.69
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare29.69-0.853923815.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 8.5%"]1.63
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (110)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome92.6229508196728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 398d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 230d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.4820683903258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1253d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.3948497854089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.4756871035948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.1% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.3542319749229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.173076923076998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1094d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 516d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.0308219178088["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1189d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6190476190488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 455d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1512d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.0758693361438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.98321091290710["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market71.95402298850610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9489981785068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 586d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6627634660429["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 466d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.4123006833718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.15942028985510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9984152139469["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1303d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.9941520467848["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 899d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.6546275395038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1371d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.787234042553018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 741d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.716981132074999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1114d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.701086956521998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.568062827224998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1555d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1274d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.8195991091318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.656716417919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6182669789238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 890d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5950413223149["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 879d"]
UNMUnum Group Common StockFinance68.2207421503338["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1064d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1060d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.10717372515110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1186d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.736185383243999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 615d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.5344563552839["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.49740394600210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1377d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 971d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.9527896995718["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9447340980198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.9154228855729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.7235494880558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
SPGIS&P Global Inc. Common StockFinance66.566265060241018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1146d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 949d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1290d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9974905897118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 812d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1138d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.8971668415538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.7743785850868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 564d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.660919540239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 732d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1031d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.6835443037978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.6814404432138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +9.6% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1103d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.18604651162810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 913d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.85302879841110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1061d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.8427947598258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1198d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.837312113174019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1183d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.781321184518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 565d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1163d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.1847133757969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1069d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.0718954248369959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 827d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1309d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.05125148986899610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
APOApollo Global Management Inc. (New) Common StockFinance62.9589632829378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 940d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9014396456268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.69349845201199410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 426d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.22707423580810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.95121951219499610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 873d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 660d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.8791946308729["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1215d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.4003590664279["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 595d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.2903225806458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 705d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.8751608751610110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 827d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.81871345029199510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 909d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 982d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.2917341977309968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 671d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.1374570446748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.12578616352210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.0760456273768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1106d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.9% 3m", "Signal live 231d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 396d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8888888888892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology83.0827067669172["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha -23.7% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.4597701149431["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha -21.7% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1057d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.4656796769853["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.9881556683593["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.9335142469471["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.397590361445992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.7% 3m", "Signal live 385d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.4482758620692["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -20.0% 3m", "Signal live 340d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.3870967741942["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.8% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.5501730103813["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 336d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 491d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 320d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.2080924855493["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 543d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.6806083650192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.7% 3m", "Signal live 580d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.2131147540982["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.6474820143883["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 607d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.2052565707132["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.1414141414143["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.4% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5118306351183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.8378378378379953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.4% 3m", "Signal live 1238d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.8280254777073["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (52)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SLBSHORTretest48.74
2MCOSHORTretest441.36
3ABTSHORTretest97.5
4JANSHORTretest29.05
5MKSILONGretest279.15
10MKSILONGtriggered279.15
6MXLLONGretest105.93
7CTRILONGbroken20.91
17CTRILONGarmed20.91
8CLSLONGbroken387.32
9SITMLONGbroken709.44
10MTSHORTbroken64.51
11GPNSHORTbroken78.38
12GPORSHORTbroken154.4
1GMEDLONGreaction75.6
2RRXSHORTreaction159.87
3COCOSHORTreaction55.97
4CORTLONGreaction116.23
5AEPSHORTreaction119.57
6OGESHORTreaction45.34
7PPLSHORTreaction32.8
8CASYSHORTreaction617.76
9TBBBLONGreaction52.65
10RGENLONGreaction181.7
11TEVALONGreaction39.53
12ECHOLONGreaction94.25
13DLTRSHORTreaction112.16
14CHDSHORTreaction94.31
15LIISHORTreaction356.3
16ONBSHORTreaction24.96
17PBRLONGreaction21.65
18DHISHORTreaction135
19VRTXLONGat_poc504.73
20GEHCLONGat_poc64.29
1ATENLONGtriggered27.63
2AXTILONGtriggered85.87
3CIENLONGtriggered391.34
4COHRLONGtriggered337.04
5EMELONGtriggered786.61
6EXTRLONGtriggered23.12
7FIXLONGtriggered1728.01
8FTVLONGtriggered57.47
9MCHPLONGtriggered81.32
11AAOILONGarmed115.59
12AEHRLONGarmed107.21
13AMKRLONGarmed56.02
14BURLLONGarmed275.34
15CHRWLONGarmed157.72
16CRDOLONGarmed218.64
18DDOGLONGarmed277.22
19GFSLONGarmed50.17
20HONLONGarmed213.99
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.