Taken 2026-10-05T15:31:45.555886+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PTechnology141.51572.4
2SNPSTechnology494.171.5
3SHOPTechnology157.54565.7
4PBFEnergy83.0565.4
5PARREnergy85.9252.1
6EMRIndustrials162.4760.2
7VICRTechnology296.526464.9
8VIAVTechnology46.607564.0
9MXLTechnology106.7161.8
10ADITechnology412.896255.9
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BMRNHealth Care57.40575.0
2KHCConsumer Staples21.8470.8
3SFFinance70.38562.9
4APOFinance114.7560.1
5ALLFinance223.7659.5
6BGConsumer Staples105.4857.3
7ADCReal Estate65.7856.0
8ELSReal Estate58.21555.4
9GLPIReal Estate37.91955.4
10ASNDHealth Care228.82152.9
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1XPFinancebearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-41.5
2UTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-36.9
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
VIVK262160532Trading Halt: Halted at 7:50:00 p.m. ET - Quotation Resumption: News and Resumption Times2026-10-05T12:55:01.234000+00:00-8downTrading halt suggests material news; likely negative given sudden halt timing
SDEV262166937Why Is Stablecoin Development Stock Falling Monday?2026-10-05T15:27:08.225000+00:00-6downWarrant dilution and governance concerns weigh on valuation
CBOE162163141TD Cowen Upgrades Cboe Global Markets to Buy, Raises Price Target to $3342026-10-05T13:53:01.170000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with 6% price target raise signals confidence
ZETA162162135RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Zeta Global Holdings, Raises Price Target to $402026-10-05T13:36:38.594000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 29% while maintaining buy; constructive signal
ILMN162161900RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Illumina, Raises Price Target to $3102026-10-05T13:30:14.473000+00:006upPrice target raised 35%, analyst maintains bullish Outperform rating
BMY262161346Bristol-Myers Squibb shares are trading lower after Leerink Partners downgraded the stock from Outperform to Market Perform and lowered its price target from $73 to $59.2026-10-05T13:13:12.523000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 19% price target cut signals deterioration
PAC262161308Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico shares are trading higher after HSBC upgraded the stock from Hold to Buy and announced its $277 price target.2026-10-05T13:11:32.145000+00:006upHSBC upgrade to Buy with $277 price target; material analyst action.
QURE162161149Barclays Downgrades uniQure to Equal-Weight, Lowers Price Target to $282026-10-05T13:06:39.746000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade and significant PT cut signals near-term weakness.
AN162156619Morgan Stanley Downgrades AutoNation to Equal-Weight, Lowers Price Target to $1752026-10-05T10:37:22.261000+00:00-6downMorgan Stanley downgrades from overweight; 30% price target cut
RNST162167079TD Cowen Maintains Buy on Renasant, Lowers Price Target to $462026-10-05T15:30:46.942000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts price target 6%; signals caution ahead.
NKE362166963Barclays Maintains Overweight on Nike, Lowers Price Target to $372026-10-05T15:27:54.356000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 23%, maintains rating unchanged; material downside signal.
SHOP162165713Shopify Stock Rises Amid Piper Sandler's Bullish Take on Agentic Shopping2026-10-05T14:54:36.821000+00:004upAnalyst reiterates existing bullish stance; modest positive but routine coverage.
VMC262165091Wells Fargo Maintains Underweight on Vulcan Materials, Lowers Price Target to $2492026-10-05T14:38:05.143000+00:00-4downAnalyst cuts price target while maintaining underweight; bearish signal.
MLM262165023Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on Martin Marietta Materials, Lowers Price Target to $5792026-10-05T14:35:43.397000+00:00-4downMaintained overweight but price target cut; mildly negative signal.
CRH262164831Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on CRH, Lowers Price Target to $1062026-10-05T14:31:16.782000+00:00-4downMaintained overweight but cut price target; modest downward revision
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (13)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
VSTVistra CorpUtilities145.884.186275536.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.5%"]3.95
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare35.813.053213759.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.5%"]3.68
NUNu Holdings LtdFinancial15.313.9287615464.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.3%"]3.06
VIVTelefonica Brasil SA ADRCommunication Services12.7210.231311934.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 2.8%"]2.66
IBRXImmunityBio IncHealthcare10.18-1.028748932.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 6.0%"]2.51
DHTDHT Holdings IncEnergy23.65-0.132765941.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 70", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.8%"]2.34
TSTenaris SA ADREnergy58.34.13967292.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 2.2%"]2.21
HAFNHafnia LtdIndustrials10.11-1.321262700.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.7%"]2.01
GEOGeo Group IncIndustrials32.543.761427803.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.1%"]2.0
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PlcTechnology888.884.73111107.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 6.3%"]1.98
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies CorpIndustrials166.84.9357138460.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 4.2%"]1.79
ECHOEchoStar CorpCommunication Services98.674.692128831.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 3.3%"]1.56
DLODLocal LimitedTechnology14.747.281089751.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.2%"]1.56
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CHRWC.H. Robinson Worldwide IncIndustrials136.35-13.553987086.0["RelVol 6.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.3%"]6.73
BNSBank Of Nova ScotiaFinancial90.8-0.435131473.0["RelVol 6.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 1.7%"]6.63
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials14.011.8251879532.0["RelVol 5.7\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.1%"]5.67
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology182.799.838950958.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 7.8%"]3.89
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.880.912161627.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.5%"]3.32
DKNGDraftKings IncConsumer Cyclical20.128.2613223526.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 5.9%"]3.06
SANBanco Santander SA ADRFinancial13.823.4412148404.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.4%"]2.88
NWGNatWest Group Plc ADRFinancial17.56-0.653368312.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.3%"]2.87
BCSBarclays plc ADRFinancial23.68-0.133837096.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.2%"]2.6
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology442.36.56476340.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 6.6%"]2.51
CVECenovus Energy IncEnergy31.3-3.46052283.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.2%"]2.49
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities13.22-8.514433601.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 10.7%"]2.43
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical76.1-4.652861231.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 4.1%"]2.43
INSMInsmed IncHealthcare103.95-6.452039296.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.1%"]2.39
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare87.731.567337045.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.4%"]2.24
FUTUFutu Holdings Ltd ADRFinancial109.126.8935947.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.8%"]2.16
CMGChipotle Mexican GrillConsumer Cyclical30.93-4.411295550.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.9%"]2.0
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb CoHealthcare58.97-3.577436298.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.6%"]1.96
DEODiageo plc ADRConsumer Defensive83.36-1.63709275.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.9%"]1.93
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology24.31-4.2411426431.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 7.0%", "Earnings 10/7"]1.9
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare28.97-3.242398277.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 8.7%"]1.79
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Co Ltd ADRBasic Materials17.24-0.812156152.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.2%"]1.76
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology11.611.57794109.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.8%"]1.75
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical91.73-2.892752771.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.3%"]1.74
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare26.751.25966241.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.9%"]1.71
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense IncIndustrials11.97-5.27905185.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.5%"]1.71
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology354.27-1.031205152.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 7.4%"]1.67
APPApplovin CorpCommunication Services285.176.323258358.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.6%"]1.6
UPSTUpstart Holdings IncFinancial24.015.262341199.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.8%"]1.59
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (110)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome92.6229508196728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 398d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 230d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.4820683903258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1253d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.3948497854089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.4756871035948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.1% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.3542319749229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.173076923076998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1094d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 516d"]
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETFTotal Market73.0308219178088["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1189d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6190476190488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 455d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1512d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.0758693361438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.98321091290710["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market71.95402298850610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9489981785068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 586d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6627634660429["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 466d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.4123006833718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.15942028985510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9984152139469["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1303d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.9941520467848["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 899d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials70.6546275395038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1371d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.787234042553018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 741d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.716981132074999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1114d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.701086956521998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.568062827224998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1555d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1274d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.8195991091318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.656716417919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6182669789238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 890d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5950413223149["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 879d"]
UNMUnum Group Common StockFinance68.2207421503338["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 1064d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1060d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.10717372515110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1186d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.736185383243999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 615d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.5344563552839["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.49740394600210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1377d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 971d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials66.9527896995718["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9447340980198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.9154228855729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.7235494880558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
SPGIS&P Global Inc. Common StockFinance66.566265060241018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1146d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 949d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1290d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance65.9974905897118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 812d"]
ALLAllstate Corporation (The) Common StockFinance65.9857904085268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1138d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.8971668415538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.7743785850868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 564d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.660919540239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 732d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1031d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.6835443037978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.6814404432138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +9.6% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1103d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.18604651162810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 913d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.85302879841110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1061d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.8427947598258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1198d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.837312113174019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1183d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.781321184518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 565d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1163d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.1847133757969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1069d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.0718954248369959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 827d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1309d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.05125148986899610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
APOApollo Global Management Inc. (New) Common StockFinance62.9589632829378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 940d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9014396456268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.69349845201199410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 426d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.22707423580810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.95121951219499610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 873d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 660d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.8791946308729["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1215d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.4003590664279["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 595d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.2903225806458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 705d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.8751608751610110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 827d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.81871345029199510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 909d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 982d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.2917341977309968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 671d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.1374570446748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.12578616352210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.0760456273768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1106d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -44.9% 3m", "Signal live 231d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 396d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8888888888892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology83.0827067669172["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha -23.7% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.4597701149431["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha -21.7% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1057d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.4656796769853["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.9881556683593["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap76.9335142469471["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.397590361445992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -19.7% 3m", "Signal live 385d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.4482758620692["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -20.0% 3m", "Signal live 340d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.3870967741942["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.8% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.5501730103813["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 336d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 491d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 320d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.2080924855493["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 543d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.6806083650192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.7% 3m", "Signal live 580d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.2131147540982["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.6474820143883["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 607d"]
QSQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common StockMiscellaneous64.7407407407413["AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.2052565707132["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.1414141414143["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.4% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.5118306351183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.8378378378379953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.4% 3m", "Signal live 1238d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.8280254777073["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (52)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SLBSHORTretest48.74
2MCOSHORTretest441.36
3ABTSHORTretest97.5
4JANSHORTretest29.05
5MKSILONGretest279.15
8MKSILONGtriggered279.15
6MXLLONGretest105.93
7CTRILONGbroken20.91
16CTRILONGarmed20.91
8CLSLONGbroken387.32
9SITMLONGbroken709.44
10MTSHORTbroken64.51
11GPNSHORTbroken78.38
12GPORSHORTbroken154.4
1GMEDLONGreaction75.6
2RRXSHORTreaction159.87
3COCOSHORTreaction55.97
4CORTLONGreaction116.23
5AEPSHORTreaction119.57
6OGESHORTreaction45.34
7PPLSHORTreaction32.8
8CASYSHORTreaction617.76
9TBBBLONGreaction52.65
10RGENLONGreaction181.7
11TEVALONGreaction39.53
12ECHOLONGreaction94.25
13DLTRSHORTreaction112.16
14CHDSHORTreaction94.31
15LIISHORTreaction356.3
16ONBSHORTreaction24.96
17PBRLONGreaction21.65
18DHISHORTreaction135
19VRTXLONGat_poc504.73
20GEHCLONGat_poc64.29
1ATENLONGtriggered27.63
2AXTILONGtriggered85.87
3CIENLONGtriggered391.34
4EMELONGtriggered786.61
5EXTRLONGtriggered23.12
6FIXLONGtriggered1728.01
7MCHPLONGtriggered81.32
9AAOILONGarmed115.59
10AEHRLONGarmed107.21
11AMKRLONGarmed56.02
12BURLLONGarmed275.34
13CHRWLONGarmed157.72
14COHRLONGarmed337.04
15CRDOLONGarmed218.64
17DDOGLONGarmed277.22
18FTVLONGarmed57.47
19GFSLONGarmed50.17
20HONLONGarmed213.99
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.