Taken 2026-10-02T22:09:17.759447+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SHOPTechnology151.3977.1
2PTechnology140.1475.3
3SNPSTechnology489.971.9
4EMRIndustrials161.6162.3
5TEMHealth Care76.6326.3
6TWLOTechnology294.5867.4
7ONTechnology84.8966.6
8HPETechnology69.3566.6
9MPWRTechnology1439.7365.8
10DDOGTechnology277.2265.0
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ALLYFinance37.9165.3
2BVNBasic Materials31.3963.9
3AGIBasic Materials32.4663.8
4BGConsumer Staples106.7262.5
5ALLFinance223.7460.9
6APOFinance114.0260.9
7ADCReal Estate65.8858.0
8CMCSATelecommunications21.5756.8
9OReal Estate54.1355.8
10WPCReal Estate64.5253.2
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1AKAMConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE26.5
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
NRSN162147933NeuroSense Therapeutics Receives Nasdaq Noncompliance Notice; Co. Plans To Appeal2026-10-02T20:16:17.642000+00:00-8downNasdaq noncompliance notice threatens listing; material regulatory risk.
SPCX262146675SpaceX shares are trading higher after the company's recent rocket launch to the International Space Station set a new U.S. speed record. Also, Alphabet's $920 million SpaceX data center contract began on October 1st.2026-10-02T19:43:09.452000+00:008upMaterial positive: speed record + major Alphabet contract begins today
VST162146266'US to Offer $4 Billion Loan for Vistra to Boost Nuclear Output' - Bloomberg2026-10-02T19:27:03.925000+00:008upMaterial positive: $4B government loan for nuclear expansion growth
GRAL162145893UBS Maintains Buy on GRAIL, Raises Price Target to $1752026-10-02T19:13:43.515000+00:008upSignificant PT raise from $105 to $175, strong Buy maintained
EFOR162146895Donald Trump Discloses Buying a Small Cap Defense Stock in June: 58% Gains, Government Contracts Follow2026-10-02T19:51:01.266000+00:006upTrump ownership plus government contracts signal positive momentum
CVI162145945UBS Maintains Neutral on CVR Energy, Raises Price Target to $532026-10-02T19:15:12.986000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 51%; Neutral rating unchanged suggests upside from current levels
ARXS162144477Arxis shares are trading higher after RBC Capital upgraded the stock from Sector Perform to Outperform rating and raised the price target from $50 to $60.2026-10-02T18:25:02.227000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade and price target increase from $50 to $60.
ETN162143576Eaton Analyst Sees Strong Orders, Raises 2027 EPS Forecast2026-10-02T17:55:47.470000+00:006upAnalyst raises 2027 EPS forecast; cites operational improvements and growth
MSTR162143555Citigroup Maintains Buy on Strategy, Raises Price Target to $2402026-10-02T17:55:08.922000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 76% while maintaining Buy; bullish signal
APAM162141746Goldman Sachs Maintains Sell on Artisan Partners Asset, Lowers Price Target to $312026-10-02T16:58:00.692000+00:00-6downMaintained sell rating with 11% price target cut signals continued skepticism
HUN162147860Jefferies Maintains Buy on Huntsman, Lowers Price Target to $112026-10-02T20:15:06.736000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts target 31%; suggests caution ahead
CME262147243CME Group Withdraws Its Filing To Introduce 24/7 10-Barrel Crude Oil Contract2026-10-02T20:02:05.499000+00:00-4downWithdrawal signals lack of market demand or regulatory hurdles
MKC262146164UBS Maintains Neutral on McCormick & Co, Lowers Price Target to $482026-10-02T19:22:41.271000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains neutral but cuts price target 8%, mildly negative signal
RRC162146119UBS Maintains Neutral on Range Resources, Lowers Price Target to $442026-10-02T19:20:31.003000+00:00-4downTarget cut 10% while maintaining neutral; mildly negative signal
PEP162146081UBS Maintains Buy on PepsiCo, Lowers Price Target to $1452026-10-02T19:19:20.961000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts price target ~9%, suggesting softening confidence
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (25)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
QRVOQorvo IncTechnology114.171.758341441.0["RelVol 6.3\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.7%"]6.27
MATMattel IncConsumer Cyclical15.271.5319025498.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 4.8%"]3.87
ALGMAllegro Microsystems IncTechnology39.538.665906052.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.7%"]2.47
ONON Semiconductor CorpTechnology84.896.0122891010.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 4.3%"]2.31
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare34.750.585435577.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 2.5%"]2.2
RXORXO IncIndustrials23.389.463674128.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 5.1%"]2.07
VSHVishay Intertechnology IncTechnology38.1811.419385663.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 4.9%"]2.07
XPXP IncFinancial21.51.5612165231.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 3.8%"]2.02
SDGRSchrodinger IncHealthcare30.31-0.493050085.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 6.0%"]1.98
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical24.72.4513409027.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 3.5%"]1.89
ASSTStrive IncFinancial30.03-0.2711351255.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 6.3%"]1.8
TXNMTXNM Energy IncUtilities58.41-0.212412277.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.7%"]1.8
MDLNMedline IncHealthcare35.611.9213267021.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.5%"]1.78
AVTAvnet IncTechnology106.934.592155923.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.8%"]1.78
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor CorpTechnology12.42.3124672493.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.8%"]1.74
STMST MicroelectronicsTechnology57.267.0316335298.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.2%"]1.7
QGENQiagen NVHealthcare44.756.454556429.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.1%"]1.68
LSCCLattice Semiconductor CorpTechnology134.03.992877054.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 4.1%"]1.67
SMTCSemtech CorpTechnology194.884.444909874.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.0%"]1.66
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology20.43-0.736805943.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 5.7%"]1.62
TWLOTwilio IncTechnology294.58-2.223673583.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 4.8%"]1.62
SECZSecuritize CorpTechnology12.99-5.464243751.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 10.6%"]1.57
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology218.644.0310651390.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.5%"]1.55
ACNAccenture plcTechnology198.9-6.3110032304.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.0%"]1.51
FLYFirefly Aerospace IncIndustrials23.322.064701110.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 7.2%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (37)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare86.38-0.0735364692.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.4%"]3.88
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology415.29-10.2224715460.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 7.0%"]3.41
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PlcTechnology848.99-10.2113557251.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 6.6%"]3.05
VSTVistra CorpUtilities140.020.1912527085.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.5%"]2.8
TDToronto Dominion BankFinancial117.880.236292551.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 1.7%"]2.73
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical79.81-2.89015252.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.8%"]2.72
OGEOge Energy CorpUtilities45.34-0.723934390.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 1.8%"]2.63
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.70.514695062.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.5%"]2.58
CTVACorteva IncBasic Materials11.92-5.1778726774.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 4.7%"]2.57
CTRECareTrust REIT IncReal Estate36.31.095684643.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.0%"]2.57
LWLamb Weston Holdings IncConsumer Defensive43.65.884091269.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.6%", "Earnings 10/6"]2.54
CWKCushman & Wakefield LtdReal Estate11.92-1.164527742.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 4.3%"]2.37
MGYMagnolia Oil & Gas CorpEnergy24.070.010857876.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.4%"]2.27
RIVNRivian Automotive IncConsumer Cyclical14.3-3.1260709895.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.8%", "Earnings 10/2"]2.16
RDNRadian Group IncFinancial32.574.322732653.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.8%"]2.16
GDSGDS Holdings Limited ADRTechnology27.57-7.483383675.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 5.1%"]2.13
GRNDGrindr IncTechnology13.43-5.223369601.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.4%"]2.12
LNTAlliant Energy CorpUtilities64.330.975260141.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 1.8%"]2.12
PCVXVaxcyte IncHealthcare56.480.772399626.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.8%"]2.11
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services62.7-1.595035448.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.9%"]2.1
TNGXTango Therapeutics IncHealthcare23.24-4.955251822.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 6.8%"]2.06
BABoeing CoIndustrials193.560.6712628577.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.3%"]1.99
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics IncHealthcare31.65-1.652404671.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.7%"]1.95
MTGMGIC Investment CorpFinancial26.952.23800542.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.9%"]1.95
PODDInsulet CorpHealthcare131.690.693060808.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.5%"]1.88
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology166.43-1.8212099578.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 8.3%"]1.84
WCNWaste Connections IncIndustrials153.822.12228024.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.9%"]1.83
MWAMueller Water Products IncIndustrials21.660.742143531.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.3%"]1.79
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group IncUtilities68.070.275435269.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 1.7%"]1.79
CSTMConstellium SEBasic Materials24.4-1.052812101.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.6%"]1.78
UBSUBS Group AGFinancial47.710.293304742.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.2%"]1.75
ORIOld Republic International CorpFinancial38.061.522253297.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.9%"]1.74
SFNCSimmons First National CorpFinancial22.90.752363154.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 50", "ATR 2.1%"]1.73
TRPTC Energy CorpEnergy59.070.774531375.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.1%"]1.71
INSMInsmed IncHealthcare111.122.334136204.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.5%"]1.68
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare29.94-1.876345970.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 8.7%"]1.66
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials13.762.343090858.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.8%"]1.65
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (113)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome92.6229508196728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 397d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.547579298831018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1252d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.3694951664889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 962d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 295d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
CGDVCapital Group Dividend Value ETFTotal Market75.08["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.5849056603779["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.2767762460238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.243503368623998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.7923627684968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 454d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1511d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.0802919708038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.0588235294129["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.046413502118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market71.8894009216599["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.830985915492999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.493728620296018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.446781389428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1612d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.1175616835989910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.975416336241019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1302d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.960187353638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1370d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.8863636363648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.7828139754499["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1113d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 203d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.659863945578018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFInformation Technology69.5481335952859["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 1554d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1273d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.973214285714018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 491d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 913d"]
DFACDimensional ETF Trust Dimensional U.S. Core Equity 2 ETFTotal Market68.7675070028018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.7370600414089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 524d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6987104337638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 749d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1059d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.1660899653989["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1185d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.8571428571439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 614d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5958188153318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.56756756756810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.4846625766879["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 970d"]
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap67.248062015503998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1065d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.0103092783519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1218d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.9154228855729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 827d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9102296450948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1145d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.3760896637618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 857d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1289d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.080402010058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 811d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.900383141761998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 563d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.8695652173918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 974d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.8613445378158["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7553956834539["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1030d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 990d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 727d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.7655259822568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.26076833527410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1102d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.9269406392690068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.8986013986009958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1197d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.8938053097349949["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1182d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.817097415506999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1060d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1223d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 564d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1162d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common StockFinance63.2206759443340058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1751227495919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 652d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.13775510204100510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.1264916467780110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126289["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1308d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9711751662978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 956d"]
APOApollo Global Management Inc. (New) Common StockFinance62.9589632829378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 425d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.63565891472910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.1857923497269959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.90476190476210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 872d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 659d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.8279569892479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1214d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.3846153846158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 704d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.3309352517990059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 594d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.88992974238910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.82474226804110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1042d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 697d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 981d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 714d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.2409638554228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.2272727272738["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 670d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.1332064700298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 808d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -45.0% 3m", "Signal live 230d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 395d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8544891640872["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 377d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology83.3962264150941["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha -23.8% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.7692307692312["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.8% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.571428571429013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1056d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.0380434782611["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.968670618123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.2711864406783["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 909d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.6223564954682["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.8% 3m", "Signal live 384d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.702422145329012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.279352226720991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.7% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.5501730103812["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 335d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 490d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.1467181467183["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 542d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology68.1233933161953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.6190476190481["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.7% 3m", "Signal live 579d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.3708920187792["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 891d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.5855855855863["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 606d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.160401002505992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 852d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.0506329113923["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.8909551986483["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.4% 3m", "Signal live 1237d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology61.0223642172520043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 338d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 491d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SLBSHORTretest48.66
2ABTSHORTretest96.69
3MKSILONGretest271.24
4MKSILONGtriggered271.24
4JANSHORTretest28.74
5MXLLONGretest92.12
6TRUSHORTretest62.18
7VIRTSHORTbroken55.62
8CAHSHORTbroken230.09
9MCOSHORTbroken447.36
10SITMLONGbroken678.87
11RMBSLONGbroken107.29
12FIVESHORTbroken221.17
13GPNSHORTbroken80.29
14GPORSHORTbroken153.35
1HCCLONGreaction89.08
2MARSHORTreaction354.79
3ASSTLONGreaction30.11
4CHESHORTreaction502.9
5COGTSHORTreaction31.59
6PTGXSHORTreaction139.19
7PARRLONGreaction86.21
8BMYSHORTreaction61.46
9SYYSHORTreaction77.77
10NKESHORTreaction35.15
11PAMSHORTreaction76.09
12CIENSHORTat_poc379.14
8CIENLONGtriggered379.14
13GEHCLONGat_poc63.98
14GMEDLONGat_poc74.41
15EHCLONGat_poc119.06
16VRTXLONGat_poc506.74
17PYPLLONGat_poc53.06
18CMELONGat_poc265.1
19HUMLONGat_poc379.68
20IQVLONGat_poc260.72
1HONLONGtriggered213.8
2KNLONGtriggered38.23
3LSCCLONGtriggered128.86
5TSEMLONGtriggered241.3
6BURLLONGtriggered275.32
7CDNALONGtriggered66.23
9JCILONGtriggered151.77
10ENTGLONGarmed158.48
11LFUSLONGarmed435.55
12MKTXLONGarmed164.22
13NXPILONGarmed239.19
14PWRLONGarmed662.6
15ROKLONGarmed442.45
16TERLONGarmed415.79
17ADILONGarmed404.6
18DTLONGarmed59.26
19FROGLONGarmed97.59
20ITLONGarmed192.8
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.