Taken 2026-10-02T14:21:44.549050+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SHOPTechnology151.597779.2
2PTechnology139.6872.8
3TWLOTechnology300.1371.0
4EMRIndustrials161.00563.0
5TEMHealth Care78.95535.7
6SNPSTechnology491.2769.4
7DDOGTechnology279.0364.9
8ONTechnology84.3264.3
9VICRTechnology307.4464.2
10HPETechnology68.56563.9
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TXRHConsumer Discretionary157.2564.0
2ALLYFinance37.9763.8
3NYTTelecommunications62.1363.3
4CPRTIndustrials27.3460.5
5BGConsumer Staples105.2758.8
6ADCReal Estate65.6357.5
7PCARIndustrials109.7156.9
8AGIBasic Materials32.4556.8
9TKOTelecommunications174.60555.7
10BVNBasic Materials32.1654.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (6)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1MGMConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE43.6
2LITETelecommunicationsbearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-40.9
3BSXHealth CarebullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE39.9
4BKNGConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE32.1
5RIOTFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE29.8
6MELIConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE27.3
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
LULU162135322Lululemon Stock Falls to 52-Week Low: What's Happening?2026-10-02T14:12:45.579000+00:00-8down52-week low, 54% YTD decline signals sustained weakness
SYNA362132098Synaptics Stock Rises After onsemi Revises Deal to $123 Per Share2026-10-02T13:08:59.659000+00:008upMaterial M&A deal at improved price; strong positive catalyst
NKE1262135179Piper Sandler Maintains Neutral on Nike, Lowers Price Target to $282026-10-02T14:09:54.429000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts price target 26% while maintaining neutral rating
FPS262132651Forgent Power Solutions shares are trading higher after Bernstein initiated coverage on the stock with an Outperform rating and announced a $48 price target.2026-10-02T13:28:31.323000+00:006upBernstein initiates with Outperform and $48 target on FPS
NOC162132573RBC Capital Downgrades Northrop Grumman to Sector Perform, Lowers Price Target to $5252026-10-02T13:24:15.018000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Outperform to Sector Perform, 18% price target cut.
ARXS162132489RBC Capital Upgrades Arxis to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $602026-10-02T13:20:03.133000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with meaningful 20% price target raise, positive signal
TAYD262132076Taylor Devices shares are trading lower after the company reported worse-than-expected Q1 EPS results.2026-10-02T13:08:49.916000+00:00-6downMissed earnings estimates; negative guidance likely weighed on shares
HPE262131388Hewlett Packard Enterprise shares are trading higher after Daiwa Capital upgraded the stock from Neutral to Outperform and raised its price target from $65 to $75.2026-10-02T12:46:23.370000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade and 15% price target raise; material but routine coverage
CBLL162135686TD Cowen Maintains Buy on CeriBell, Raises Price Target to $332026-10-02T14:20:54.262000+00:004upAnalyst maintains Buy rating, raises price target 14%; modest positive signal
BE162135561Bloom Energy Stock Jumps as RBC Capital Highlights 5GW Virginia Policy Opportunity2026-10-02T14:16:16.682000+00:004upAnalyst reiterates positive rating; Virginia policy opportunity bullish but modest catalyst
UAL162135520TD Cowen Maintains Buy on United Airlines Holdings, Lowers Price Target to $1672026-10-02T14:15:32.663000+00:00-4downMaintained buy but 13% price target cut signals softening outlook
SKYW162135323TD Cowen Maintains Buy on SkyWest, Lowers Price Target to $1162026-10-02T14:12:49.178000+00:00-4downBuy maintained but price target cut 5.7%; mixed signal leans negative
BKU162135231Piper Sandler Maintains Neutral on BankUnited, Lowers Price Target to $472026-10-02T14:11:19.843000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains neutral but cuts price target 6%; mildly negative signal
LUV162135078TD Cowen Maintains Buy on Southwest Airlines, Lowers Price Target to $472026-10-02T14:06:45.363000+00:00-4downMaintained buy but price target cut; mild negative signal
DAL162135024TD Cowen Maintains Buy on Delta Air Lines, Lowers Price Target to $1012026-10-02T14:05:10.558000+00:00-4downMaintained Buy but price target cut $4; mildly negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (42)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ONON Semiconductor CorpTechnology84.345.325716722.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 4.3%"]4.59
MATMattel IncConsumer Cyclical15.0-0.272394428.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.7%"]3.88
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor CorpTechnology12.946.726753878.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.4%"]3.79
RKLBRocket Lab CorpIndustrials74.555.87987202.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.4%"]3.33
STMST MicroelectronicsTechnology56.225.073495017.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.1%"]2.89
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology228.08.482485692.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 6.1%"]2.89
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology166.013.437713173.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 5.4%"]2.82
TSLATesla IncConsumer Cyclical369.934.4713414536.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.3%"]2.78
SDGRSchrodinger IncHealthcare30.25-0.69523074.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 6.0%"]2.7
MXLMaxLinear IncTechnology102.3211.08998820.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 6.6%"]2.57
COINCoinbase Global IncFinancial191.811.332792723.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.7%"]2.53
NVDANVIDIA CorpTechnology237.312.838522129.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.5%"]2.5
CTVACorteva IncBasic Materials12.71.048792058.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.2%"]2.29
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies IncFinancial27.161.5911049830.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.9%"]2.28
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings IncTechnology37.820.32295242.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 57", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.4%"]2.23
ARMArm Holdings Plc ADRTechnology310.516.211471476.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.0%"]2.18
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials288.233.834288419.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 7.3%"]2.18
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies CorpIndustrials155.775.224981364.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.2%"]2.17
ACNAccenture plcTechnology204.48-3.691799672.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.7%"]2.15
SECZSecuritize CorpTechnology13.31-3.13723170.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 10.0%"]2.13
FLYFirefly Aerospace IncIndustrials23.372.28820413.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 7.1%"]2.09
TEVATeva- Pharmaceutical Industries LtdHealthcare39.3-0.031319976.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.0%"]2.03
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology90.492.167058611.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.7%"]2.01
CCLCarnival Corp LtdConsumer Cyclical25.541.885098029.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.6%"]1.94
ALGMAllegro Microsystems IncTechnology38.947.02581182.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.6%"]1.93
SMTCSemtech CorpTechnology199.516.92702705.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.8%"]1.9
SHELShell Plc ADREnergy96.270.691484077.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.6%"]1.85
ALABAstera Labs IncTechnology358.570.6977159.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.0%"]1.85
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology1053.50.741044648.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.0%"]1.79
INODInnodata IncTechnology73.211.9302031.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 6.0%"]1.78
HAFNHafnia LtdIndustrials10.05-0.25404669.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.5%"]1.76
TXNMTXNM Energy IncUtilities58.710.31294224.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.6%"]1.75
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CoTechnology68.335.814322129.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.4%"]1.7
MUMicron Technology IncTechnology1086.34-1.017293585.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.2%"]1.69
XPXP IncFinancial20.88-1.371272920.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.7%"]1.69
SONYSony Group Corp ADRTechnology23.81.3916380.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 2.0%"]1.65
TWLOTwilio IncTechnology299.5-0.59464908.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.7%"]1.63
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology326.242.211277634.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.3%"]1.63
FROFrontline PlcEnergy51.560.05557684.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.4%"]1.62
ASMLASML Holding NVTechnology1858.222.75304820.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 2.7%"]1.6
SNDKSandisk CorpTechnology1740.79-2.622630439.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 5.7%"]1.58
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology107.015.32560675.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 7.9%"]1.58
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (38)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MGYMagnolia Oil & Gas CorpEnergy24.180.465794042.0["RelVol 9.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.3%"]9.66
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PlcTechnology829.99-12.224618046.0["RelVol 8.3\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 6.7%"]8.29
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology416.49-9.965775099.0["RelVol 6.3\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.7%"]6.35
RIVNRivian Automotive IncConsumer Cyclical14.09-4.5716006421.0["RelVol 4.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.9%"]4.54
INGING Groep NV ADRFinancial34.440.551149489.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.9%"]4.3
VSTVistra CorpUtilities135.83-2.811989751.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.6%"]3.54
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services62.54-1.841009380.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.9%"]3.35
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology345.51-1.77770564.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 7.7%"]2.96
SFNCSimmons First National CorpFinancial22.90.73497793.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 50", "ATR 2.1%"]2.91
ASTSAST SpaceMobile IncTechnology57.81.344318354.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 7.0%"]2.84
BHPBHP Group Limited ADRBasic Materials86.211.84874179.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.5%"]2.67
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology169.660.082153991.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 8.0%"]2.61
LNGCheniere Energy IncEnergy264.17-3.02603135.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.9%"]2.56
PODDInsulet CorpHealthcare128.82-1.51492871.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.6%"]2.41
FIGRFigure Technology Solutions IncFinancial28.730.671236891.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 7.9%"]2.39
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare30.530.071063064.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 8.4%"]2.21
BSPBending Spoons S.p.ATechnology32.610.34663094.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 7.5%"]2.19
RKTRocket Companies IncFinancial12.11.137916942.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.0%"]2.1
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical95.61-0.271189132.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.1%"]2.09
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities12.412.019206489.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.3%"]2.07
FSKFS KKR Capital CorpFinancial10.94-1.54518500.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.7%"]2.0
FUTUFutu Holdings Ltd ADRFinancial104.56-1.76310777.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.5%"]1.97
GDSGDS Holdings Limited ADRTechnology28.09-5.74389261.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.8%"]1.96
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems LtdBasic Materials32.241.22415310.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.6%"]1.93
BABoeing CoIndustrials191.23-0.551522544.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.3%"]1.91
BWXTBWX Technologies IncIndustrials135.5-0.94241376.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.7%"]1.87
DBDeutsche Bank AGFinancial34.68-1.28450842.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.3%"]1.86
PDDPDD Holdings Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical75.24-1.651511290.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.4%"]1.85
AVGOBroadcom IncTechnology352.792.665192655.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 3.0%"]1.83
BAMBrookfield Asset Management LtdFinancial45.031.05588413.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.5%"]1.81
DEODiageo plc ADRConsumer Defensive84.980.66234092.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 1.9%"]1.76
RELXRELX Plc ADRIndustrials33.720.69526102.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 2.2%"]1.75
LNTAlliant Energy CorpUtilities64.581.37528501.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 1.8%"]1.7
CWKCushman & Wakefield LtdReal Estate12.32.02402696.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.1%"]1.68
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Co Ltd ADRBasic Materials17.560.23743338.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.2%"]1.65
WULFTeraWulf IncFinancial15.946.916715909.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 6.6%"]1.65
LILi Auto Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical10.73-3.53671457.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.7%"]1.64
OKLOOklo IncUtilities36.04-0.281947987.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 6.2%"]1.63
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (97)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 228d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.547579298831018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1251d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.3694951664889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 505d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap73.9090064995368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1101d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.5849056603779["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 364d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.243503368623998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.7923627684968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1510d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.0802919708038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.046413502118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market71.88940092165910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.830985915492998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 464d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.493728620296018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4876033057858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1021d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.446781389428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1611d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.975416336241019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1301d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.960187353638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1369d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.8863636363648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.7828139754498["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1112d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 202d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.659863945578018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1272d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.973214285714018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 490d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
DFACDimensional ETF Trust Dimensional U.S. Core Equity 2 ETFTotal Market68.7675070028018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.7370600414089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6987104337638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 877d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.1660899653989["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1184d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.8571428571439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 613d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5958188153318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.4846625766878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1375d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 969d"]
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap67.248062015503998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1064d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9102296450948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.7805294619988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1224d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.7452830188688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1325d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.3760896637618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 856d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.3344407530458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1288d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.900383141761998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.8695652173918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7553956834539["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1029d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1101d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 749d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.9269406392690068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.8986013986009958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.8938053097349949["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1181d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.817097415506999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1059d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1222d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 563d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1161d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1751227495918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 651d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.13775510204100510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9711751662979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
APOApollo Global Management Inc. (New) Common StockFinance62.9589632829378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 938d"]
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company ETFSmall Cap62.9395852119038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1153d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.7760252365938["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 424d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.63565891472910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.18579234972699510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.9047619047629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 871d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.8279569892479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
ALLYAlly Financial Inc. Common StockFinance61.7977528089898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 636d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1213d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.3846153846158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 703d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.3309352517990059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 593d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 624d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1041d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 713d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.2409638554228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.1332064700298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 807d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (28)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -45.0% 3m", "Signal live 229d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8544891640872["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology83.3962264150941["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha -23.8% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.7692307692312["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.8% 3m", "Signal live 295d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.571428571429013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.0380434782611["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.968670618123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.6223564954682["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.8% 3m", "Signal live 383d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.702422145329012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 338d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.279352226720991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.7% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.5501730103812["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology68.1233933161953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 416d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.6190476190481["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.7% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.3708920187792["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 890d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.5855855855863["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 605d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.160401002505992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 851d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.0506329113923["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 448d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 534d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.8909551986483["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.4% 3m", "Signal live 1236d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.5329815303433["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 408d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 490d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SLBSHORTretest48.66
2ABTSHORTretest96.69
3MKSILONGretest271.24
3MKSILONGtriggered271.24
4JANSHORTretest28.74
5MXLLONGretest92.12
6TRUSHORTretest62.18
7VIRTSHORTbroken55.62
8CAHSHORTbroken230.09
9MCOSHORTbroken447.36
10SITMLONGbroken678.87
11RMBSLONGbroken107.29
12FIVESHORTbroken221.17
13GPNSHORTbroken80.29
14GPORSHORTbroken153.35
1HCCLONGreaction89.08
2MARSHORTreaction354.79
3ASSTLONGreaction30.11
4CHESHORTreaction502.9
5COGTSHORTreaction31.59
6PTGXSHORTreaction139.19
7PARRLONGreaction86.21
8BMYSHORTreaction61.46
9SYYSHORTreaction77.77
10NKESHORTreaction35.15
11PAMSHORTreaction76.09
12CIENSHORTat_poc379.14
7CIENLONGtriggered379.14
13GEHCLONGat_poc63.98
14GMEDLONGat_poc74.41
15EHCLONGat_poc119.06
16VRTXLONGat_poc506.74
17PYPLLONGat_poc53.06
18CMELONGat_poc265.1
19HUMLONGat_poc379.68
20IQVLONGat_poc260.72
1KNLONGtriggered38.23
2LSCCLONGtriggered128.86
4MKTXLONGtriggered164.22
5TSEMLONGtriggered241.3
6CDNALONGtriggered66.23
8JCILONGtriggered151.77
9ENTGLONGarmed158.48
10HONLONGarmed213.8
11LFUSLONGarmed435.55
12NXPILONGarmed239.19
13PWRLONGarmed662.6
14ROKLONGarmed442.45
15TERLONGarmed415.79
16ADILONGarmed404.6
17BURLLONGarmed275.32
18DTLONGarmed59.26
19FROGLONGarmed97.59
20ITLONGarmed192.8
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.