Taken 2026-10-02T13:02:48.669074+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SNPSTechnology490.5474.4
2PTechnology134.1773.3
3TWLOTechnology301.2771.6
4PBFEnergy82.3460.8
5EMRIndustrials158.5461.7
6TEMHealth Care76.528.2
7SHOPTechnology149.0970.8
8ADITechnology404.669.0
9ONTechnology80.0866.0
10MPWRTechnology1360.9764.6
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BGConsumer Staples106.6165.5
2TXRHConsumer Discretionary156.763.7
3ALLYFinance37.6563.4
4BVNBasic Materials31.4959.5
5MELIConsumer Discretionary1685.1259.3
6NYTTelecommunications63.7159.1
7ADCReal Estate65.0357.4
8AGIBasic Materials31.8955.5
9TKOTelecommunications176.0455.1
10ASNDHealth Care227.3154.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (6)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1MGMConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE43.6
2LITETelecommunicationsbearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-40.9
3BSXHealth CarebullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE39.9
4BKNGConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE32.1
5RIOTFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE29.8
6MELIConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE27.3
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
TAYD162130709Taylor Devices Q1 EPS $0.14 Misses $0.82 Estimate, Sales $7.300M Miss $13.100M Estimate2026-10-02T12:18:26.928000+00:00-10downMassive earnings miss, 80% EPS decline, revenue miss 44%
HPE262131388Hewlett Packard Enterprise shares are trading higher after Daiwa Capital upgraded the stock from Neutral to Outperform and raised its price target from $65 to $75.2026-10-02T12:46:23.370000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade and 15% price target raise; material but routine coverage
QTEX162130673QTREX Quantum Stock Climbs Friday: What's Going On?2026-10-02T12:14:03.943000+00:006upBreakthrough quantum testing and commercial progress; material positive catalyst
KBH162129641Trump Promised to Bring Mortgage Rates Down to 3% — Two Years Later, They Are at the Highest Since He Took Office: Economist Says 'I Would Be Extremely Concerned Right Now…'2026-10-02T11:24:38.111000+00:00-6downMortgage rate headwind pressures homebuilder demand and affordability
SAIA162131840Susquehanna Maintains Neutral on Saia, Lowers Price Target to $3602026-10-02T13:02:25.133000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains neutral but cuts price target 12.6% significantly
NKE962131828Guggenheim Maintains Buy on Nike, Lowers Price Target to $502026-10-02T13:02:11.352000+00:00-4downAnalyst cut price target 17% despite maintaining Buy rating
DIS162131814What's Going On With Disney Stock Friday?2026-10-02T13:01:57.318000+00:00-4downJob cuts signal cost concerns; shares stabilizing limits immediate downside pressure.
ODFL162131626Susquehanna Maintains Neutral on Old Dominion Freight Line, Lowers Price Target to $2022026-10-02T12:56:51.394000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 13%; moderately negative signal
NSC162131487Susquehanna Maintains Neutral on Norfolk Southern, Lowers Price Target to $3502026-10-02T12:50:37.586000+00:00-4downAnalyst cuts price target 9% while maintaining neutral; modest negative signal
ACN362131221Argus Research Maintains Buy on Accenture, Raises Price Target to $2602026-10-02T12:42:21.558000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target 18%, maintains Buy; mildly positive but routine coverage.
LINE162130797Scotiabank Maintains Sector Perform on Lineage, Lowers Price Target to $392026-10-02T12:24:25.245000+00:00-4downMaintained rating but 11% price target cut signals modest negative outlook
CNI162130762Susquehanna Maintains Neutral on Canadian National Railway, Lowers Price Target to $1302026-10-02T12:22:46.827000+00:00-4downAnalyst cuts price target 8.5% while maintaining neutral rating. Mild negative.
ASST162130741Strive Stock Rises as Bitcoin's Rally Lifts Its $1.8 Billion Treasury2026-10-02T12:22:24.454000+00:004upBitcoin rally lifts treasury value; market-driven, not fundamental.
AYI162130130Baird Maintains Neutral on Acuity, Lowers Price Target to $3482026-10-02T11:58:30.296000+00:00-4downAnalyst cuts price target 3.3%; neutral rating lacks conviction
BROS262130105Baird Maintains Outperform on Dutch Bros, Lowers Price Target to $602026-10-02T11:56:52.371000+00:00-4downTarget cut 27% despite maintaining outperform; negative signal.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (2)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology164.22.312012098.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 5.4%"]1.85
AAgilent Technologies IncHealthcare168.10.85185435.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.0%"]1.63
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (6)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MGYMagnolia Oil & Gas CorpEnergy24.070.01817088.0["RelVol 7.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.4%"]7.6
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PlcTechnology848.45-10.271020451.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 6.5%"]4.6
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology427.35-7.611378212.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 6.5%"]3.8
INGING Groep NV ADRFinancial33.99-0.76283937.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.0%"]2.67
VSATViasat IncTechnology71.040.98183175.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 5.5%"]1.93
ULUnilever plc ADRConsumer Defensive59.850.45322706.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 1.6%"]1.65
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (97)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 228d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.547579298831018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1251d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.3694951664889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 505d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap73.9090064995368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1101d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.5849056603779["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 364d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.243503368623998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.7923627684968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1510d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.0802919708038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.046413502118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market71.88940092165910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.830985915492998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 464d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.493728620296018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4876033057858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1021d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.446781389428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1611d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.975416336241019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1301d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.960187353638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1369d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.8863636363648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.7828139754498["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1112d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 202d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.659863945578018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1272d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.973214285714018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 490d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
DFACDimensional ETF Trust Dimensional U.S. Core Equity 2 ETFTotal Market68.7675070028018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.7370600414089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6987104337638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 877d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.1660899653989["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1184d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.8571428571439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 613d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5958188153318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.4846625766878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1375d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 969d"]
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap67.248062015503998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1064d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9102296450948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.7805294619988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1224d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.7452830188688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1325d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.3760896637618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 856d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.3344407530458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1288d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.900383141761998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.8695652173918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7553956834539["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1029d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1101d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 749d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.9269406392690068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.8986013986009958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.8938053097349949["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1181d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.817097415506999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1059d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1222d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 563d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1161d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1751227495918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 651d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.13775510204100510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9711751662979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
APOApollo Global Management Inc. (New) Common StockFinance62.9589632829378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 938d"]
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company ETFSmall Cap62.9395852119038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1153d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.7760252365938["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 424d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.63565891472910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.18579234972699510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.9047619047629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 871d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.8279569892479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
ALLYAlly Financial Inc. Common StockFinance61.7977528089898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 636d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1213d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.3846153846158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 703d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.3309352517990059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 593d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 624d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1041d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 713d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.2409638554228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.1332064700298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 807d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (28)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -45.0% 3m", "Signal live 229d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8544891640872["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology83.3962264150941["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha -23.8% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.7692307692312["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.8% 3m", "Signal live 295d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.571428571429013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.0380434782611["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.968670618123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.6223564954682["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.8% 3m", "Signal live 383d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.702422145329012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 338d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.279352226720991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.7% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.5501730103812["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology68.1233933161953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 416d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.6190476190481["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.7% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.3708920187792["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 890d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.5855855855863["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 605d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.160401002505992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 851d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.0506329113923["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 448d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 534d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.8909551986483["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.4% 3m", "Signal live 1236d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.5329815303433["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 408d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 490d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SLBSHORTretest48.66
2ABTSHORTretest96.69
3MKSILONGretest271.24
4MKSILONGtriggered271.24
4JANSHORTretest28.74
5MXLLONGretest92.12
6TRUSHORTretest62.18
7VIRTSHORTbroken55.62
8CAHSHORTbroken230.09
9MCOSHORTbroken447.36
10SITMLONGbroken678.87
11RMBSLONGbroken107.29
12FIVESHORTbroken221.17
13GPNSHORTbroken80.29
14GPORSHORTbroken153.35
1HCCLONGreaction89.08
2MARSHORTreaction354.79
3ASSTLONGreaction30.11
4CHESHORTreaction502.9
5COGTSHORTreaction31.59
6PTGXSHORTreaction139.19
7PARRLONGreaction86.21
8BMYSHORTreaction61.46
9SYYSHORTreaction77.77
10NKESHORTreaction35.15
11PAMSHORTreaction76.09
12CIENSHORTat_poc379.14
8CIENLONGtriggered379.14
13GEHCLONGat_poc63.98
14GMEDLONGat_poc74.41
15EHCLONGat_poc119.06
16VRTXLONGat_poc506.74
17PYPLLONGat_poc53.06
18CMELONGat_poc265.1
19HUMLONGat_poc379.68
20IQVLONGat_poc260.72
1HONLONGtriggered213.8
2KNLONGtriggered38.23
3LSCCLONGtriggered128.86
5MKTXLONGtriggered164.22
6TSEMLONGtriggered241.3
7CDNALONGtriggered66.23
9JCILONGtriggered151.77
10ENTGLONGarmed158.48
11LFUSLONGarmed435.55
12NXPILONGarmed239.19
13PWRLONGarmed662.6
14ROKLONGarmed442.45
15TERLONGarmed415.79
16ADILONGarmed404.6
17BURLLONGarmed275.32
18DTLONGarmed59.26
19FROGLONGarmed97.59
20ITLONGarmed192.8
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.