Taken 2026-10-02T03:31:45.838324+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SNPSTechnology490.5474.4
2PTechnology134.1773.3
3TWLOTechnology301.2771.6
4PBFEnergy82.3460.2
5EMRIndustrials158.5461.7
6TEMHealth Care76.528.3
7SHOPTechnology149.0970.8
8ADITechnology404.669.0
9ONTechnology80.0866.0
10MPWRTechnology1360.9765.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BGConsumer Staples106.6166.7
2ALLFinance224.4164.1
3MELIConsumer Discretionary1685.1259.9
4BVNBasic Materials31.4959.5
5NYTTelecommunications63.7159.1
6ADCReal Estate65.0357.4
7TKOTelecommunications176.0455.6
8ASNDHealth Care227.3155.1
9AGIBasic Materials31.8954.8
10SFFinance70.3454.3
Auto Screener - Divergence (6)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1BSXHealth CarebullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE44.3
2MELIConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE37.1
3MGMConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE36.8
4RIOTFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE33.3
5ECHOConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE24.2
6BKNGConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE23.1
Auto Screener - News (6)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
META162125981Meta Faces Up To $40 Billion Penalty In New Mexico Privacy Case After Jury Finds Company Misled Facebook Users 43 Million Times2026-10-02T03:00:56.366000+00:00-8downMaterial legal risk; $40B penalty threatens earnings materially
RETO162125373Trading Halt: Halted at 7:50:00 p.m. ET - Trading Halt: Halt News Pending2026-10-01T23:50:00.240000+00:00-8downTrading halt pending news suggests material development, likely negative
CHRN162124655ChronoScale Signs Contract Extension And New Agreement With AI Infrastructure Customers; Agreements Provide For $1B Annualized Run-rate Revenue By Q3 20272026-10-01T21:42:34.822000+00:008upMaterial contract wins driving $1B annualized run-rate by Q3 2027
OII162124592Oceaneering International Reveals U.S. Navy Dry Deck Shelter Award; The Five-Year Contract Has A Potential Value Of $154M2026-10-01T21:40:51.951000+00:008upMaterial $154M Navy contract award strengthens defense backlog
ASTL162124524Algoma Steel Group Says Total Steel Shipments For The Quarter Are Expected To Be ~145,000 Tons And Adjusted EBITDA Is Expected To Be In The Range Of Negative $10M To Negative $20M2026-10-01T21:32:20.431000+00:00-8downNegative EBITDA guidance signals operational distress and margin pressure.
PLTR162124826Palantir Technologies Teams Up With Armada To Deliver Sovereign AI On Infrastructure Manufactured In The United States And Allied Nations2026-10-01T22:01:42.273000+00:004upPartnership announcement with sovereign AI focus, positive but light on specifics
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (20)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MATMattel IncConsumer Cyclical15.0418.835717313.0["RelVol 8.1\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.9%"]8.09
ACNAccenture plcTechnology212.315.7828986184.0["RelVol 4.5\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 4.5%"]4.5
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare34.55-3.156377008.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.4%"]2.66
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorpHealthcare27.37-5.296018788.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 4.6%"]2.52
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.77-0.065514685.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 57", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.0%"]2.3
AVPTAvePoint IncTechnology14.080.04456155.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.6%"]2.17
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings IncConsumer Defensive94.362.573640229.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 3.0%"]2.08
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology20.581.088624711.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 5.7%"]2.08
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare20.07-0.353936370.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.0%"]1.87
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology319.1910.911410949.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.7%"]1.86
INODInnodata IncTechnology71.859.262442793.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 6.3%"]1.82
VFCVF CorpConsumer Cyclical14.412.4912719143.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.5%"]1.74
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions CorpTechnology60.885.9913750542.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.9%"]1.72
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology1045.787.677546634.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.4%"]1.64
BIIBBiogen IncHealthcare222.82-1.351755492.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.5%"]1.63
XPXP IncFinancial21.170.839618808.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.7%"]1.62
HAFNHafnia LtdIndustrials10.071.312893165.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.6%"]1.58
AMEAmetek IncIndustrials249.090.552009858.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.1%"]1.57
SHELShell Plc ADREnergy95.610.599736920.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 1.6%"]1.54
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical24.11-2.1910688380.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 3.6%"]1.53
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (26)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
NKENike IncConsumer Cyclical35.15-0.71112413707.0["RelVol 4.1\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.8%"]4.12
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare86.440.1729277983.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.4%"]3.33
GRNDGrindr IncTechnology14.17-8.174679879.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.0%"]2.96
FOURShift4 Payments IncTechnology35.58-1.634655972.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.3%"]2.7
KDKyndryl Holdings IncTechnology12.127.6410545220.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 5.0%"]2.65
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial95.82-3.513350991.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 1.9%"]2.59
SNYSanofi ADRHealthcare40.67-1.366683182.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.8%"]2.35
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.60.673933192.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.6%"]2.22
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare47.18-2.067897514.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.1%"]2.2
BABoeing CoIndustrials192.283.3513549963.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.4%"]2.18
INGING Groep NV ADRFinancial34.25-3.524545849.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 1.9%"]2.17
JBLJabil IncTechnology299.794.512458372.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 4.8%"]2.13
PODDInsulet CorpHealthcare130.790.253257419.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.5%"]2.03
VMCVulcan Materials CoBasic Materials243.98-0.272141551.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.8%"]2.0
ONBOld National BancorpFinancial24.981.388310957.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.0%"]1.99
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & CoFinancial231.821.632862702.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.7%"]1.97
VRDNViridian Therapeutics IncHealthcare18.99-7.773375340.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.0%"]1.97
PBIPitney Bowes IncIndustrials16.611.783330701.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 3.0%"]1.93
NWGNatWest Group Plc ADRFinancial17.4-4.136389182.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.4%"]1.92
CWKCushman & Wakefield LtdReal Estate12.062.123668569.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.1%"]1.92
GFLGFL Environmental IncIndustrials40.43-3.355018877.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.1%"]1.88
BGBunge Global SAConsumer Defensive106.61-0.322969791.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.5%"]1.88
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology169.52-4.5812203334.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 8.4%"]1.87
RYAAYRyanair Holdings Plc ADRIndustrials54.18-1.512743223.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.4%"]1.87
BAMBrookfield Asset Management LtdFinancial44.56-0.044749482.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.6%"]1.87
FEFirstenergy CorpUtilities43.390.147629524.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 1.7%"]1.82
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (97)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 228d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.547579298831018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1251d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.3694951664889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 505d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap73.9090064995368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1101d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.5849056603779["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 364d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.243503368623998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.7923627684968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1510d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.0802919708038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.046413502118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market71.88940092165910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.830985915492998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 464d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.493728620296018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4876033057858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1021d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.446781389428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1611d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.975416336241019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1301d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.960187353638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1369d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.8863636363648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.7828139754498["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1112d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 202d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.659863945578018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1272d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.973214285714018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 490d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.8268156424588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
DFACDimensional ETF Trust Dimensional U.S. Core Equity 2 ETFTotal Market68.7675070028018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.7370600414089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6987104337638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 877d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.1660899653989["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1184d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.8571428571439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 613d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5958188153318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.4846625766878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1375d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 969d"]
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap67.248062015503998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1064d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9102296450948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.7805294619988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1224d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.7452830188688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1325d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.3760896637618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 856d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.3344407530458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1288d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.900383141761998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.8695652173918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7553956834539["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1029d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1101d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 749d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.9269406392690068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.8986013986009958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.8938053097349949["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1181d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.817097415506999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1059d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1222d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 563d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1161d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1751227495918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 651d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1067d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.13775510204100510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9711751662979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
APOApollo Global Management Inc. (New) Common StockFinance62.9589632829378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 938d"]
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company ETFSmall Cap62.9395852119038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1153d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.7760252365938["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 424d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.63565891472910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.18579234972699510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.9047619047629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 871d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.8279569892479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
ALLYAlly Financial Inc. Common StockFinance61.7977528089898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 636d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials61.759729272429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1213d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.3846153846158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 703d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.3309352517990059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 593d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 624d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1041d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
DGDollar General Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary60.329341317365018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 713d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.2409638554228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.1332064700298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 807d"]
FBLGraniteShares 2x Long META Daily ETFCommunication Services60.0355239786868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (28)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -45.0% 3m", "Signal live 229d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8544891640872["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.7% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology83.3962264150941["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha -23.8% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary80.7692307692312["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.8% 3m", "Signal live 295d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.571428571429013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.0380434782611["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.968670618123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.6223564954682["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.8% 3m", "Signal live 383d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.702422145329012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 338d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.279352226720991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.7% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.5501730103812["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
NVDYTidal ETF Trust II YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology68.1233933161953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 416d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.6190476190481["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.7% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.3708920187792["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 890d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.5855855855863["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 605d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.160401002505992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 851d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance64.0506329113923["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 448d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 534d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.8909551986483["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.4% 3m", "Signal live 1236d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.5329815303433["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 408d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 490d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SLBSHORTretest48.66
2ABTSHORTretest96.69
3MKSILONGretest271.24
3MKSILONGtriggered271.24
4JANSHORTretest28.74
5MXLLONGretest90.31
6TRUSHORTretest62.18
7CAHSHORTbroken230.09
8VIRTSHORTbroken55.16
9MCOSHORTbroken447.36
10SITMLONGbroken678.87
11RMBSLONGbroken106.76
12FIVESHORTbroken221.17
13GPNSHORTbroken80.29
14GPORSHORTbroken153.35
1HCCLONGreaction89.08
2MARSHORTreaction354.79
3ASSTLONGreaction30.11
4EGPSHORTreaction197.45
5PARRLONGreaction86.21
6BMYSHORTreaction61.46
7SYYSHORTreaction77.77
8NKESHORTreaction35.15
9KNXSHORTreaction63.59
10CIENSHORTat_poc379.14
6CIENLONGtriggered379.14
11GEHCLONGat_poc63.98
12GMEDLONGat_poc74.41
13VRTXLONGat_poc506.74
14PYPLLONGat_poc53.06
15SNXLONGat_poc256.85
16VLTOLONGat_poc94.32
17CMELONGat_poc265.1
18HUMLONGat_poc379.68
19NTRLONGat_poc70.25
20IQVLONGat_poc260.72
1HONLONGtriggered213.8
2KNLONGtriggered38.23
4MKTXLONGtriggered164.22
5TSEMLONGtriggered241.3
7JCILONGtriggered151.77
8ENTGLONGarmed158.48
9LFUSLONGarmed435.55
10NXPILONGarmed239.19
11PWRLONGarmed662.6
12ROKLONGarmed442.45
13TERLONGarmed415.79
14ADILONGarmed404.6
15BRKRLONGarmed64.75
16BURLLONGarmed275.32
17CDNALONGarmed65
18DTLONGarmed59.26
19GMABLONGarmed35.67
20GRALLONGarmed140.12
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.