Taken 2026-10-01T17:04:17.459713+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SHOPTechnology148.7370.5
2AXTITechnology82.2862.3
3ALABTechnology360.3261.9
4PBFEnergy80.454.7
5EMRIndustrials157.6358.9
6TEMHealth Care77.6430.2
7MPWRTechnology1339.69560.4
8ADITechnology398.69159.0
9DDOGTechnology273.9256.5
10CLSTechnology372.48554.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ALLFinance223.4365.2
2BCETelecommunications19.85565.0
3BGConsumer Staples105.3364.7
4PCARIndustrials111.3761.2
5CPRTIndustrials27.100961.1
6CFBasic Materials113.1960.3
7TKOTelecommunications172.2758.2
8NYTTelecommunications63.1956.0
9HIGFinance124.0554.7
10ADCReal Estate65.49554.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (4)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1HUTFinancebullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE38.8
2IRENFinancebullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE37.3
3MDBTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE32.8
4NKEConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE20.4
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
UTHR262115791United Therapeutics shares are trading higher after the company confirmed a patent litigation legal judgement in its favor in a claim against Liquidia. Also, BTIG upgraded its rating on the stock from Neutral to Buy and announced a $728 price target.2026-10-01T16:59:26.181000+00:008upPatent win vs competitor + analyst upgrade to Buy with $728 target
LQDA362114602Raymond James Downgrades Liquidia to Outperform, Lowers Price Target to $532026-10-01T16:29:05.621000+00:00-8downAnalyst downgrade from Strong Buy to Outperform, price target cut 50%
CALM262112533Cal-Maine Shares Crack After Wider-Than-Expected Loss, Muted Egg Prices2026-10-01T15:37:08.175000+00:00-8downLarge loss, collapsing sales, analyst downgrades amid weak prices
ELF162114981Raymond James Maintains Strong Buy on e.l.f. Beauty, Raises Price Target to $1172026-10-01T16:38:22.559000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 17%; maintains strong buy rating
TWST262112440Twist Bioscience shares are trading higher after Guggenheim raised its price target on the stock from $107 to $212.2026-10-01T15:34:25.433000+00:006upGuggenheim nearly doubles price target; material positive catalyst for growth
SEV262110343Aptera Motors shares are trading lower after the company said it still needs about $25 million to start production and $115 million to reach high-volume manufacturing, despite lowering its capital estimates.2026-10-01T14:47:25.600000+00:00-6downMassive funding gap despite lower estimates signals execution risk
ORA162108984UBS Downgrades Ormat Technologies to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $1002026-10-01T14:17:12.943000+00:00-6downMajor analyst downgrade with 36% price target cut signals near-term weakness
OXY262108177Occidental Petroleum shares are trading higher after Goldman Sachs upgraded its rating on the stock from Neutral to Buy and raised its price target from $63 to $69.2026-10-01T14:03:56.900000+00:006upGoldman upgrade to Buy with $63→$69 target lift is positive signal
ED162103548Wells Fargo Upgrades Consolidated Edison to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $1182026-10-01T12:30:45.703000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade and 9% price target raise; modest positive signal
ABAT262102220American Battery Technology shares are trading higher after the company announced it received approval from the U.S. Department of Commerce's Bureau of Industry and Security's for the sale of up to $100 million of its recycled black mass material.2026-10-01T11:54:18.970000+00:006upMaterial approval enables $100M revenue stream; positive for growth trajectory
MU962115548Micron’s $150 Billion Contract Book Is Bigger Than Its Full-Year Revenue2026-10-01T16:51:22.671000+00:004upStrong contract visibility supports forward guidance, mildly positive signal.
FBIZ162114670Raymond James Assumes First Business Finl Servs at Outperform, Announces Price Target of $752026-10-01T16:30:16.240000+00:004upNew analyst initiation at Outperform with $75 PT is mildly positive
HPE962113409Morgan Stanley Maintains Overweight on Hewlett Packard, Raises Price Target to $722026-10-01T15:59:15.473000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target $5, maintains positive rating on HPE
ZION362113033JP Morgan Maintains Underweight on Zions Bancorp, Lowers Price Target to $652026-10-01T15:49:20.908000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains underweight rating while cutting price target 13%
WFC262112786Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Wells Fargo, Lowers Price Target to $902026-10-01T15:42:22.529000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 5.3%, mildly negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (8)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorpHealthcare28.36-1.853692694.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.2%"]2.95
QRVOQorvo IncTechnology113.83-0.571598391.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.6%"]2.4
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare34.67-2.812917968.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.3%"]2.32
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology320.2311.267368770.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.6%"]2.28
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology1054.848.615065134.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.4%"]2.1
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings IncConsumer Defensive94.262.461833849.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 3.0%"]2.0
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions CorpTechnology61.266.657658123.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.9%"]1.82
VFCVF CorpConsumer Cyclical14.352.036113282.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.5%"]1.59
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (21)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
SNYSanofi ADRHealthcare40.96-0.674294855.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 1.8%"]2.87
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare47.38-1.655346821.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.1%"]2.84
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare86.06-0.2713024548.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.3%"]2.83
GRNDGrindr IncTechnology14.25-7.632262924.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.0%"]2.73
INGING Groep NV ADRFinancial33.99-4.272617794.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 1.9%"]2.38
NWGNatWest Group Plc ADRFinancial17.22-5.153963640.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.4%"]2.27
VODVodafone Group plc ADRCommunication Services16.310.964322195.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 1.9%"]2.09
JBLJabil IncTechnology296.883.491186753.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.8%"]1.96
DBDeutsche Bank AGFinancial34.97-2.551926576.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.3%"]1.92
ARCCAres Capital CorpFinancial19.08-0.084385173.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 1.4%"]1.89
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology173.18-2.526187007.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 8.1%"]1.81
BSPBending Spoons S.p.ATechnology32.58-2.222339429.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.9%"]1.7
ONBOld National BancorpFinancial24.650.023545847.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.9%"]1.61
GBDCGolub Capital BDC IncFinancial12.56-0.56987970.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 1.6%"]1.6
ARISAris Mining CorpBasic Materials17.33-0.41277621.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.2%"]1.58
CWKCushman & Wakefield LtdReal Estate12.122.621584799.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.0%"]1.58
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding CorpIndustrials71.482.971570575.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.4%"]1.56
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.42-0.281438680.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.6%"]1.54
NKENike IncConsumer Cyclical35.921.4821845137.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.6%", "Earnings 10/1"]1.53
NUNu Holdings LtdFinancial13.043.065146442.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.3%"]1.52
CEGConstellation Energy CorpUtilities260.832.682269600.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.9%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (118)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome92.6229508196728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 395d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 227d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.2592592592598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +19.9% 3m", "Signal live 315d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.6131996658318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1250d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.344086021504999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 309d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 504d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.5015772870668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.248407643311998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.2177263969178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1091d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 513d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.727272727272998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 452d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1509d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.0294426919039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.0292504570388["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 583d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.0168954593458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market71.82448036951510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.7647058823538["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.5753424657538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.561530506722018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1020d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.4923469387768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1610d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.0755813953489910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 741d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.043376318874998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9523809523818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1300d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1368d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.8435277382658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.7542533081299["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1111d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 201d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.6185286103548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.2047377326578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 644d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1271d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 524d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.9038031319918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.7919463087258["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.7074829931978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 775d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.6721991701249["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6619718309868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 876d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.4010152284268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 841d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.2251082251089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1183d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1057d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.7996422182479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 612d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.6378772112379910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5958188153318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.4347158218138["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1374d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.0679277730018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.9154228855729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.875653082558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.7368421052638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1143d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.3344407530458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.334164588528999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1287d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.1635220125798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.9305993690858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.8349328214978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 561d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.8324265505989["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7060518731999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1028d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.932126696833018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.7208121827418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 841d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1100d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.21911421911410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.9503985828179["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1180d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.8986013986009958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1195d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.8443935926769948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities63.8109305760718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 727d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.7810945273639["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
CSXCSX Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6622390891840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1069d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1160d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.20191158900810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 890d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1066d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1147540983610048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 650d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.0906768837799910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 836d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
APOApollo Global Management Inc. (New) Common StockFinance62.9589632829378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9300776914549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.7172195892588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 423d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.5776397515530110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 697d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.1444201312919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 657d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.85819070904610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 870d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.7765814266499["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.7214043035109948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.4791987673348["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 702d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.2612612612610059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 592d"]
CRHCRH PLC Ordinary SharesIndustrials61.0696517412939958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 623d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.96131301289610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 906d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1040d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.77419354838700410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 979d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.3448275862069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.1904761904760058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1103d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.1626016260168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 668d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
INGMIngram Micro Holding Corporation Common StockTechnology60.1063829787230058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 238d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8198757763982["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology83.7121212121211["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.0% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.0810810810811["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.9% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.677462887989013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.1428571428571["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.9491525423733["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1218d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.8484848484852["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.9% 3m", "Signal live 382d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.9583333333332["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.2% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.1707317073171["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.5% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.5501730103812["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 333d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 319d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.0851063829793["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 540d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.557251908396991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.6% 3m", "Signal live 577d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.5294117647061["AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +9.9% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 883d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.5234657039713["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 604d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.2409033877042["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.9830508474583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.9593908629443["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 447d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 820d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 533d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.9441624365483["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.3% 3m", "Signal live 1235d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology61.2179487179493["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537631["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.1895734597159943["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.7% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology60.0823045267493["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 295d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CMGSHORTretest31.95
2TYLSHORTretest318.6
3SLBSHORTretest48.72
4MXLLONGretest90.31
5JBHTSHORTretest224.05
6TRUSHORTretest61.12
7VIRTSHORTbroken55.16
8ABTSHORTbroken98.83
9JANSHORTbroken29.63
10CAHSHORTbroken222.5
11RMBSLONGbroken106.76
12GPNSHORTbroken81.67
13FIVESHORTbroken219.57
14GPORSHORTbroken150.48
1MARSHORTreaction355.67
2CORTLONGreaction115.23
3EGPSHORTreaction197.45
4BBIOSHORTreaction65.8
5DHISHORTreaction136.65
6KMBSHORTreaction97.43
7MEDPLONGreaction624.18
8CMISHORTreaction516.57
9NKESHORTreaction35.4
10ITWSHORTreaction257.28
11MSCISHORTreaction538.66
12WELLSHORTreaction230.24
13KNXSHORTreaction63.59
14REXRLONGat_poc36.27
15HCCLONGat_poc88.07
16LHLONGat_poc308.11
17GMEDLONGat_poc74.9
18PYPLLONGat_poc52.53
19SNXLONGat_poc256.85
20VLTOLONGat_poc94.32
1WBDLONGtriggered30.95
2CDNSLONGtriggered330.19
3LAURLONGtriggered38.16
4AXTILONGarmed77.41
5BURLLONGarmed267.19
6FNLONGarmed424.27
7ROKLONGarmed435.33
8TTLONGarmed451.98
9BRKRLONGarmed64.75
10CCLLONGarmed24.54
11CDNALONGarmed65
12CRLLONGarmed295.01
13EXELLONGarmed58.41
14GMABLONGarmed35.67
15GRALLONGarmed140.12
16HHHLONGarmed73.62
17HPELONGarmed63.89
18ILMNLONGarmed273.68
19JCILONGarmed148.65
20LGNDLONGarmed312.37
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.