Taken 2026-10-01T10:48:59.627231+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SHOPTechnology148.366.1
2VICRTechnology288.9465.6
3ALABTechnology355.9764.3
4TEMHealth Care81.957.8
5EMRIndustrials155.1349.9
6MPWRTechnology1347.2263.3
7HPETechnology63.8959.6
8DDOGTechnology273.8559.5
9AXTITechnology77.4159.1
10ADITechnology396.7156.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1CPRTIndustrials27.2871.1
2ALLFinance221.8665.9
3NYTTelecommunications63.764.0
4HIGFinance122.3660.8
5CRCEnergy50.860.1
6MTDREnergy51.5860.0
7HESMEnergy37.3759.3
8BGConsumer Staples106.9558.4
9CFBasic Materials115.2458.4
10ADCReal Estate66.8157.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1CBRSTechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE36.6
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
TRP162099041Goldman Sachs Upgrades TC Energy to Buy, Announces $71 Price Target2026-10-01T09:31:07.263000+00:008upMaterial upgrade to Buy with $71 PT from major bank
ADSE262098461ADS-TEC Energy H1 EPS $(0.76) Down From $(0.31) YoY, Sales $8.547M Down From $17.013M YoY2026-10-01T08:10:28.091000+00:00-8downRevenue halved YoY, losses more than doubled. Material deterioration.
SCNX162097436Scienture Holdings (SCNX) Stock Drops 19% After Hours: Here's What Happened2026-10-01T05:57:59.499000+00:00-8downReverse split signals severe financial distress, shareholder dilution risk
AGMB162100428Agomab Therapeutics Announces Results From 48-Week OLE Portion Of Its Phase 2A STENOVA Trial Evaluating Ontunisertib In Patients With Severe Crohn's Disease; Favorable Safety And Tolerability Profile Maintained Through Up To 60 Weeks Of Treatment; Low Annualized FSCD-Related Event Rate Of 3%2026-10-01T10:38:29.555000+00:006upPositive Phase 2 extension data supports ontunisertib safety profile and efficacy signal
GLUE262100343GLUE Stock Soars Over 20% Pre-Market: What's Driving the Surge?2026-10-01T10:34:27.532000+00:006upPositive clinical data anticipation drives strong pre-market momentum
UTHR262099255BTIG Upgrades United Therapeutics to Buy, Announces $728 Price Target2026-10-01T09:54:14.374000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with substantial price target; fresh positive catalyst.
LESL162097908Leslie's (LESL) Stock Soars Over 23% After-Hours: Here's What's Going On2026-10-01T06:47:30.452000+00:006upLender restructuring agreement resolves immediate debt concerns positively
STRZ162097690Reported Earlier, STARZ Warns Verizon Fios Customers May Lose All STARZ Channels, On Demand And App Unless Distribution Agreement Is Reached Imminently2026-10-01T06:14:07.613000+00:00-6downImminent risk of losing major distributor; content access threatened
VIVK162097228Vivakor (VIVK) Shares Tumble 27% After Hours: Here's Why2026-10-01T05:26:05.210000+00:00-6downReverse split signals financial distress, dilution concerns
MKC262100316McCormick & Co Affirms FY2026 Adj EPS Guidance of $3.05-$3.13 vs $3.09 Est; Lowers FY2026 Sales Guidance from $7.730B-$8.003B to $7.729B-$8.003B vs $7.896B Est2026-10-01T10:31:50.854000+00:00-4downAffirms EPS but slightly misses estimate; cuts sales guidance marginally.
ABAT162099629American Battery Technology Receives U.S. Department Of Commerce's Bureau Of Industry And Security Approval For The Sale Of Up To $100M Of Recycled Black Mass Material2026-10-01T10:06:41.192000+00:004upRegulatory approval enables significant revenue stream from black mass exports
COCO162099476Oppenheimer Initiates Coverage On The Vita Coco Co with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $702026-10-01T10:03:03.679000+00:004upAnalyst initiation with bullish rating; modest positive but routine coverage.
LQDA262099446BTIG Downgrades Liquidia to Neutral2026-10-01T10:01:29.013000+00:00-4downAnalyst downgrade from Buy to Neutral is mild negative signal
VICR162099280Needham Maintains Buy on Vicor, Raises Price Target to $3502026-10-01T09:56:50.093000+00:004upAnalyst maintains Buy, raises price target modestly; constructive but routine.
BJRI162099202Mizuho Upgrades BJ's Restaurants to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $762026-10-01T09:43:59.098000+00:004upUpgrade with modest price target raise; mildly positive but limited catalyst
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (1)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ACNAccenture plcTechnology196.497.15667367.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.9%", "Earnings 10/1"]2.07
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (118)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
CGBLCapital Group Core Balanced ETFTarget Outcome92.6229508196728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 395d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 227d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.2592592592598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +19.9% 3m", "Signal live 315d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.6131996658318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 1250d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.344086021504999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 309d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 504d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.5015772870668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.248407643311998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.2177263969178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1091d"]
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry SharesFinance73.053892215569018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 513d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.727272727272998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 452d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1509d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.0294426919039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market72.0292504570388["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 583d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap72.0168954593458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market71.82448036951510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.7647058823538["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.5753424657538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.561530506722018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1020d"]
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETFLarge Cap71.4923469387768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1610d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.0755813953489910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 741d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.043376318874998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9523809523818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1300d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1368d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.8435277382658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.7542533081299["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1111d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 201d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.6185286103548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.2047377326578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 644d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1271d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 524d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.9038031319918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.7919463087258["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.7074829931978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 775d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.6721991701249["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6619718309868["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.5714285714290110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 876d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.4010152284268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 841d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.2251082251089["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1183d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1057d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.7996422182479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 612d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.6378772112379910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.5958188153318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.4347158218138["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1374d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.0679277730018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.9154228855729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.875653082558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.7368421052638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1143d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.3344407530458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.334164588528999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1287d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.1635220125798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology65.9305993690858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.8349328214978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 561d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.8324265505989["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7060518731999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1028d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.932126696833018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.7208121827418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 841d"]
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFFinancials64.2268984446488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1100d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.21911421911410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.01098901098910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.9503985828179["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1180d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.8986013986009958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1195d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.8443935926769948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities63.8109305760718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 727d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.7810945273639["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
CSXCSX Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6622390891840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1069d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1160d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.20191158900810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 890d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1066d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1147540983610048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 650d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.0906768837799910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 836d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
APOApollo Global Management Inc. (New) Common StockFinance62.9589632829378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.9300776914549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.7172195892588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 423d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.5776397515530110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 697d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.1444201312919["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 657d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.85819070904610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 870d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.7765814266499["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.7214043035109948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.4791987673348["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 702d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.2612612612610059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 592d"]
CRHCRH PLC Ordinary SharesIndustrials61.0696517412939958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 623d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance60.96131301289610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 906d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1040d"]
VTRVentas Inc. Common StockReal Estate60.7902735562318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.77419354838700410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
WCNWaste Connections Inc. Common SharesUtilities60.7032057911069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 979d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.3448275862069968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.1904761904760058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1103d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.1626016260168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 668d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
INGMIngram Micro Holding Corporation Common StockTechnology60.1063829787230058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 238d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8198757763982["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology83.7121212121211["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.0% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.0810810810811["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -21.9% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.677462887989013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
UVXYProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETFVolatility78.5576923076923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.1428571428571["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.9491525423733["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1218d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.8484848484852["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -19.9% 3m", "Signal live 382d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary73.9583333333332["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.2% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.1707317073171["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.5% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.5501730103812["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 333d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 319d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.0851063829793["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 540d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.557251908396991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -16.6% 3m", "Signal live 577d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.5294117647061["AI Score 1/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +9.9% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade67.346938775513["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 883d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.5234657039713["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 604d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.2409033877042["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.9830508474583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.9593908629443["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 447d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 820d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 533d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.9441624365483["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.3% 3m", "Signal live 1235d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology61.2179487179493["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537631["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.1895734597159943["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.7% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology60.0823045267493["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 295d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CMGSHORTretest31.95
2TYLSHORTretest318.6
3SLBSHORTretest48.72
4MXLLONGretest92.72
5JBHTSHORTretest224.05
6TRUSHORTretest61.12
7VIRTSHORTbroken55.16
8ABTSHORTbroken98.83
9JANSHORTbroken29.63
10CAHSHORTbroken222.5
11RMBSLONGbroken106.76
12GPNSHORTbroken81.67
13FIVESHORTbroken219.57
14GPORSHORTbroken150.48
1MARSHORTreaction355.67
2CORTLONGreaction115.23
3BBIOSHORTreaction65.8
4DHISHORTreaction136.65
5KMBSHORTreaction97.43
6MEDPLONGreaction624.18
7CMISHORTreaction516.57
8NKESHORTreaction35.4
9ITWSHORTreaction257.28
10MSCISHORTreaction538.66
11WELLSHORTreaction230.24
12KNXSHORTreaction63.59
13REXRLONGat_poc36.27
14HCCLONGat_poc88.07
15LHLONGat_poc308.11
16GMEDLONGat_poc74.9
17PYPLLONGat_poc52.53
18SNXLONGat_poc256.85
19VLTOLONGat_poc94.32
20ADMLONGat_poc79.38
1WBDLONGtriggered30.95
2AXTILONGarmed77.41
3BURLLONGarmed267.19
4FNLONGarmed424.27
5ROKLONGarmed435.33
6TTLONGarmed451.98
7VIAVLONGarmed41.82
8BRKRLONGarmed64.75
9CCLLONGarmed24.54
10CDNALONGarmed65
11CDNSLONGarmed330.19
12CRLLONGarmed295.01
13EXELLONGarmed58.41
14GMABLONGarmed35.67
15GRALLONGarmed140.12
16HHHLONGarmed73.62
17HPELONGarmed63.89
18ILMNLONGarmed273.68
19JCILONGarmed148.65
20LAURLONGarmed38.16
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.