Taken 2026-09-30T17:22:48.503186+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ALABTechnology351.8869.2
2VICRTechnology284.6766.5
3SHOPTechnology150.219366.0
4ETNIndustrials431.4357.0
5TEMHealth Care83.8556.3
6EMRIndustrials155.61555.8
7DDOGTechnology276.2665.3
8AXTITechnology76.501659.2
9MPWRTechnology1331.2757.5
10ADITechnology396.171556.5
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LYBBasic Materials57.868.9
2ALLYFinance37.235564.7
3NLYReal Estate19.16564.6
4CCIReal Estate66.8564.5
5SFFinance70.4463.9
6SBACReal Estate163.0963.5
7BGConsumer Staples108.2660.1
8FNFFinance39.71559.1
9LHXIndustrials238.5700157.1
10NYTTelecommunications64.4466.2
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
FICO362087195Fair Isaac shares are trading lower after Barclays maintained its Overweight rating on the stock and lowered its price target from $1700 to $935. Also, Wells Fargo maintained its Overweight rating and lowered its price target from $1350 to $950.2026-09-30T17:13:00.062000+00:00-8downTwo major analysts slash price targets 45%, maintain buys but signal caution
ELMT262086619Elmet Group shares are trading higher after the company announced it has been awarded a contract valued at ~$36 million by the DLA to supply molybdenum and tungsten alloys and precision wire to the U.S. National Defense Stockpile.2026-09-30T16:56:57.186000+00:008upMaterial $36M defense contract win, fresh, company-specific positive catalyst
SOTK262085523Sono-Tek Lands Largest Order in Company History2026-09-30T16:19:20.403000+00:008upLargest order in company history from existing customer; material revenue boost.
CAPR162083531Capricor Therapeutics Stock Surges: What's Going On?2026-09-30T15:18:09.741000+00:008upPositive long-term clinical data for lead therapy, material catalyst
BOKF162079536Wells Fargo Downgrades BOK Financial to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $1352026-09-30T13:48:18.037000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 9% price target cut signals near-term weakness.
TROX162079497Mizuho Maintains Underperform on Tronox Holdings, Lowers Price Target to $4.52026-09-30T13:46:52.053000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts price target 18%; maintains underperform rating
ALLY162079208Wells Fargo Downgrades Ally Financial to Equal-Weight, Lowers Price Target to $422026-09-30T13:41:10.311000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with significant price target cut signals near-term weakness
HPE262075293Hewlett Packard Enterprise shares are trading higher after the company announced it raised its FY27 networking segment revenue growth guidance. Also, the company announced an order from Vultr to deploy AMD Helios AI Rack systems.2026-09-30T12:03:59.584000+00:006upRaised FY27 guidance plus major AMD AI infrastructure order
MBLY162074713Barclays Downgrades Mobileye Global to Equal-Weight, Lowers Price Target to $92026-09-30T11:39:23.789000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 36% price target cut signals weakness.
CI262087180CI stock has given up its prior loss. Cigna Group shares were trading lower after the company affirmed its FY26 sales guidance below estimates.2026-09-30T17:12:41.915000+00:00-4downAffirmed guidance below estimates signals cautious outlook ahead.
JBL762086597Jabil Flags ‘Real’ Memory Constraints As AI and Hyperscale Demand Tighten Supply2026-09-30T16:56:06.820000+00:00-4downBeat earnings but flagged supply constraints; memory bottleneck may pressure margins
CNTB262086549BTIG Maintains Buy on Connect Biopharma Hldgs, Lowers Price Target to $52026-09-30T16:54:17.591000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts price target 50%, signaling caution
GME362086393GameStop shares are trading higher after a Form 4 filing indicated that the company's CEO bought 450,000 shares at an average price of $23.48 per share.2026-09-30T16:47:58.740000+00:004upCEO buying stock is mildly bullish, signals confidence in company.
F262086162Ford Stock Slips Following F-150 Supply Disruption2026-09-30T16:40:49.434000+00:00-4downTemporary supplier disruption and recall weigh on near-term deliveries.
HUT162085440Hut 8 Stock Is Dropping: What's Going On Today?2026-09-30T16:14:56.236000+00:00-4downInsider selling pressure; negative technical signal but not fundamental.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (7)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
SMMTSummit Therapeutics IncHealthcare17.255.227657021.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.8%"]2.46
HAFNHafnia LtdIndustrials10.023.572325744.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.5%"]2.22
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.830.172928088.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.1%"]2.18
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy38.285.891160673.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.8%"]1.98
SHELShell Plc ADREnergy95.560.446272182.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 1.6%"]1.75
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare35.710.42197481.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.2%"]1.63
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CoTechnology65.145.9318518653.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.5%"]1.61
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (26)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis CorpHealthcare10.47-15.675193755.0["RelVol 6.4\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 7.7%"]6.36
JBLJabil IncTechnology293.78-7.862531075.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.7%", "Earnings 9/30"]4.01
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology354.435.114268399.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 8.0%"]3.76
LQDALiquidia CorpHealthcare53.22-24.712740517.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 10.0%"]3.43
FAFirst Advantage CorpIndustrials17.780.743402788.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.6%"]3.09
MATMattel IncConsumer Cyclical12.59-4.86596559.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.3%"]2.68
CELCCelcuity IncHealthcare78.471.411710030.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.6%"]2.61
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology179.51-7.928660156.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 7.8%"]2.35
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare87.06-0.0310748010.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.4%"]2.21
BHPBHP Group Limited ADRBasic Materials85.350.623135201.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.7%"]2.17
NVONovo Nordisk ADRHealthcare38.370.1414228872.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.0%"]2.05
VSTVistra CorpUtilities138.29-1.815045715.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.4%"]2.0
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare32.823.174208218.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 8.3%"]1.99
PRMPerimeter Solutions IncBasic Materials26.51-1.541455098.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.1%"]1.87
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare19.67-1.851838301.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.7%"]1.87
BABoeing CoIndustrials187.4-0.156481858.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.3%"]1.85
AIGAmerican International Group IncFinancial74.57-0.933904610.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.0%"]1.83
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare48.69-1.343629420.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.0%"]1.79
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare143.97-1.21911480.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.1%"]1.73
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial99.6-1.121247270.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 1.6%"]1.7
KMXCarmax IncConsumer Cyclical56.52-4.582429258.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.6%"]1.7
HUTHut 8 CorpFinancial88.47-4.734049081.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 8.5%"]1.55
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings IncConsumer Defensive92.0-3.651526924.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 3.0%"]1.54
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending FundFinancial24.07-2.291292186.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 1.7%"]1.51
SYRESpyre Therapeutics IncHealthcare88.694.68973724.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 5.3%"]1.51
CRHCRH PlcBasic Materials83.07-1.733926241.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.9%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (106)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 226d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.2592592592598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +19.9% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.6789297658868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1249d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.3186221743819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.744680851063998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.1% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.4177215189879["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 362d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.3974358974368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +28.3% 3m", "Signal live 354d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3262486716268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.288331726133018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1090d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6618705035978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.4367509986688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1540d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1508d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market71.99074074074110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.9873150105719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9780219780228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6981132075478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.65714285714310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.126760563389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.033478893740999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9293089753779["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1299d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1367d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.800569800578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.7256385998118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1110d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.7135061391548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 200d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.1525423728818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 643d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1270d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.8340807174898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.7569988801798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6251468860168["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 886d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.6070686070698["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.571428571429019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 875d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.502202643172018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1377d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3608640406618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.2842287694979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1182d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1056d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 539d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.7419354838719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 611d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.70833333333310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.6744186046518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 909d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.3846153846158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 967d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.9154228855729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.8947818648428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1222d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.84100418418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.7368421052638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.70317634173110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.6929133858278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1323d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.4079822616418["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.2921348314619["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1286d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.8008658008668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7952069716789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 971d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.7692307692318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 560d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.4654654654658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.1% 3m", "Signal live 383d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1027d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.8924122310319["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.803049555272998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials64.3026004728138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.177362893816019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 909d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.0109890109899["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.0070921985828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1179d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.8986013986009958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1194d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities63.8109305760718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 726d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.7450199203199["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1057d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.27751196172210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.2183908045988["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 649d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1065d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.0434782608710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 835d"]
APOApollo Global Management Inc. (New) Common StockFinance62.9589632829378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.8888888888890110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.67496111975110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.6582278481018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 422d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 673d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.10295728368000610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.81150550795610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 869d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.7250673854459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.6780045351470049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.5740740740740059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.191335740071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 591d"]
CRHCRH PLC Ordinary SharesIndustrials61.1457036114578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 622d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance61.0328638497649910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.72351421188610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.4490500863568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.2478551000958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1102d"]
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporation Common StockHealth Care60.1895734597159948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 242d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.0977198697078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 667d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 392d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.785046728971992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 374d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.0304182509511["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.2% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.3953488372092["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.1% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1089d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.247956403271["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.9296013570823["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1217d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.075987841945012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.0% 3m", "Signal live 381d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.216027874563992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.3% 3m", "Signal live 336d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.061224489795991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.4% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.5501730103813["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 318d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.0232558139533["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 539d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.6886792452832["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +9.5% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.495219885277011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.6% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.6419529837253["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 603d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.3216080402012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.9065817409769963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.8676844783723["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 446d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 532d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.9974597798482["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.3% 3m", "Signal live 1234d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.5329815303433["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 407d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology61.4147909967849943["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 336d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537631["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
RLXRLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares each representing the right to receive one (1) Class A ordinary shareHealth Care60.6525911708253["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology60.3305785123970043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.1265822784812["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.7% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SNOWSHORTretest330.31
2CMGSHORTretest31.88
3TYLSHORTretest316.26
4MXLLONGretest92.72
5TOSTSHORTretest30.46
6GPNSHORTretest83.33
7JBHTSHORTretest229.28
8TRUSHORTretest64.29
9SLBSHORTbroken49.87
10VIRTSHORTbroken53.75
11CAHSHORTbroken223.91
12RMBSLONGbroken103.12
13FIVESHORTbroken222.03
14GPORSHORTbroken152.17
1GMEDLONGreaction75.69
2REXRLONGreaction37.4
3VLOLONGreaction387.72
4VKTXSHORTreaction31.81
5HUBSSHORTreaction197.67
6NKESHORTreaction35.84
7EHCLONGreaction123.56
8TEVALONGreaction39.81
9LULUSHORTreaction96.87
10IPSHORTreaction33.32
11BELONGreaction291.25
16BELONGarmed291.25
12OIISHORTreaction44.22
13CUZSHORTreaction27.61
14HCCLONGat_poc88.03
15MARSHORTat_poc361.62
16ARLONGat_poc33.57
17LHLONGat_poc308.81
18CMELONGat_poc263.22
19ADMLONGat_poc79.4
20ICELONGat_poc152.19
1ENTGLONGtriggered154.77
2AEHRLONGarmed100.78
3AXTILONGarmed78.18
4FIXLONGarmed1665.05
5KNLONGarmed37.32
6LFUSLONGarmed428.76
7MCHPLONGarmed78.78
8NXPILONGarmed236.47
9PWRLONGarmed651.79
10STMLONGarmed53.24
11TERLONGarmed403.02
12VIAVLONGarmed41.82
13ALONGarmed175.03
14ADILONGarmed398.22
15AMELONGarmed250.78
17CDNALONGarmed64.02
18CORTLONGarmed114.74
19DGIILONGarmed76.5
20EMRLONGarmed157.24
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.