Taken 2026-09-30T07:56:14.150953+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SHOPTechnology148.2667.2
2ALABTechnology357.8464.7
3ADITechnology398.2264.1
4LGNDHealth Care310.3662.2
5GMABHealth Care35.5748.8
6CRLHealth Care295.9645.9
7ETNIndustrials433.2762.0
8EMRIndustrials157.2854.0
9NTAPTechnology209.1860.7
10MPWRTechnology1355.9960.1
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1MGYEnergy23.667.8
2ALLYFinance37.8165.2
3CCIReal Estate67.0765.0
4SBACReal Estate162.8159.7
5SFFinance69.758.7
6CRCEnergy51.0958.5
7NLYReal Estate20.3257.3
8HESMEnergy37.6354.9
9FNFFinance41.1650.9
10MGEEUtilities69.2462.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1MDBTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE24.3
Auto Screener - News (9)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
TAK162070521Takeda Presents Phase 3 Data Showing Once-Daily Oral Zasocitinib Delivers Higher PASI 100 At 36.5% Vs 13.9% And PASI 90 At 62.5% Vs 34.0% Than Deucravacitinib At Week 16; Under FDA, EMA Review For Plaque Psoriasis2026-09-30T06:52:33.061000+00:008upStrong Phase 3 superiority data vs competitor; potential market share gain
FNGR162070241FingerMotion (FNGR) Stock Jumps 34% After Hours: What's Going On2026-09-30T06:11:00.801000+00:008upMaterial definitive agreement for power site drives significant after-hours surge
KALA162069882KALA Bio (KALA) Shares Soar 57% After Hours: Here's Why2026-09-30T05:17:55.733000+00:008upMaterial M&A announcement with significant after-hours surge indicates market approval.
VNDA162070798Reported Earlier, Vanda Says Phase III HETLIOZ Study Met Primary Endpoint In Delayed Sleep-Wake Phase Disorder, Shifting Sleep Onset 37.1 Minutes Earlier Versus Placebo; sNDA Planned2026-09-30T07:37:09.645000+00:006upPhase III primary endpoint met; sNDA filing supports commercialization path
ABBV162070534AbbVie Says All Three Zumilokibart Dose Regimens Met Primary Endpoint With Significantly Greater EASI-75 Response Vs Placebo At Week 16 In Phase 2 APEX Part B Atopic Dermatitis Study2026-09-30T06:54:34.313000+00:006upPositive Phase 2 data across all doses supports pipeline progression
DBVT162070964Reported Earlier, DBV Technologies Submits BLA To FDA For VIASKIN Peanut Patch In Children Aged 4-7 With Peanut Allergy, Requests Priority Review2026-09-30T07:43:07.750000+00:004upBLA submission is positive but already reported; priority review requested.
PYXS162070548Pyxis Oncology Prices $110M Offering Of 36,047,919 Shares At $2.90 With Common Warrants For 49,310,352 Shares At $3.50 Exercise Price2026-09-30T06:56:45.248000+00:00-4downDilutive equity offering signals financial weakness, cash burn concerns.
EWG162070341Germany Retail Sales (MoM) For August 1.3% Vs. 1.6% Est.; -3.2% (Revised) Prior2026-09-30T06:32:51.096000+00:00-4downRetail sales miss expectations; weak consumer demand signals economic slowdown.
RDW162070468Redwire Teams Up With Sophia Space To Pair Deployable Systems And Integration Expertise With TILE Architecture For Scalable Orbital Data Centers2026-09-30T06:40:12.372000+00:002upPartnership MOU shows strategic positioning in growing orbital data center market, but non-binding and execution risk re
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (12)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare12.73-7.2214824093.0["RelVol 6.2\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 4.2%", "Earnings 10/6"]6.17
WRBYWarby Parker IncHealthcare27.4711.395198226.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.3%"]1.89
PPLIPeople IncCommunication Services40.742.771920615.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.5%"]1.83
AVPTAvePoint IncTechnology13.57-0.733641904.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.6%"]1.8
AESAES CorpUtilities14.86-0.0713735044.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 0.3%"]1.78
RDYDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd ADRHealthcare12.852.724804370.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 2.1%"]1.68
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare35.570.593827544.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]1.65
MGNIMagnite IncCommunication Services25.679.74136313.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.4%"]1.64
QGENQiagen NVHealthcare44.4-1.364232011.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.7%"]1.57
VFCVF CorpConsumer Cyclical14.50.5511097573.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.4%"]1.54
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.78-0.133540033.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.2%"]1.52
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials291.2510.823694972.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 7.3%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology337.190.759347890.0["RelVol 5.0\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 8.2%"]4.99
AIGAmerican International Group IncFinancial75.273.4211134688.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 2.0%"]3.08
GFIGold Fields Ltd ADRBasic Materials36.784.5510943475.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.4%"]3.0
BGCBGC Group IncFinancial11.45-2.728047622.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.4%"]2.65
CBOECboe Global Markets IncFinancial261.753.352569540.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.1%"]2.37
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare87.09-2.6919448414.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.5%"]2.33
SLBSLB LtdEnergy49.87-3.1528577224.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.5%"]2.3
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare31.81-3.698025766.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 8.8%"]2.21
CRHCRH PlcBasic Materials84.530.939427971.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.9%"]2.09
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities13.75-2.5210209397.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 11.3%"]2.0
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare20.04-2.23344592.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.8%"]1.97
ADEAAdeia IncTechnology24.72-0.82111528.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.3%"]1.92
JEFJefferies Financial Group IncFinancial46.52-1.293829894.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.8%"]1.89
BWXTBWX Technologies IncIndustrials138.012.721880818.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.7%"]1.88
MNDYMonday.Com LtdTechnology76.05-3.82473912.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.9%"]1.86
VIKViking Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical78.71-0.746063826.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.7%"]1.83
ITWIllinois Tool Works IncIndustrials267.07-2.472304296.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 1.8%"]1.82
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities53.564.067944578.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.2%"]1.82
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense IncIndustrials12.0-0.412727370.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 6.6%"]1.81
SOSouthern CompanyUtilities83.451.349859864.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 1.6%"]1.8
COOCooper Companies IncHealthcare56.630.115404267.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.6%"]1.8
AEEAmeren CorpUtilities100.250.872868642.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 1.6%"]1.8
ZZillow Group IncCommunication Services27.34-0.366774666.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.2%"]1.79
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate16.6-2.067426068.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 3.0%"]1.78
NRIXNurix Therapeutics IncHealthcare23.670.022275387.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.4%"]1.78
IRTIndependence Realty Trust IncReal Estate14.830.885276707.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.2%"]1.77
BABoeing CoIndustrials187.681.7810560450.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.3%"]1.74
KNTKKinetik Holdings IncEnergy51.16-0.11818193.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.9%"]1.72
SPGIS&P Global IncFinancial392.45-0.883368076.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.5%"]1.71
PNWPinnacle West Capital CorpUtilities93.42.281888070.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 1.8%"]1.7
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (106)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 226d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.2592592592598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +19.9% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.6789297658868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1249d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.3186221743819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.744680851063998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.1% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.4177215189879["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 362d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.3974358974368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +28.3% 3m", "Signal live 354d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3262486716268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.288331726133018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1090d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.6618705035978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.4367509986688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1540d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1508d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance72.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market71.99074074074110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.9873150105719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9780219780228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6981132075478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.65714285714310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.126760563389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance71.033478893740999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9293089753779["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1299d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1367d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.800569800578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.7256385998118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1110d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.7135061391548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary69.680851063829998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 200d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.1525423728818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 643d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1270d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.8340807174898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.7569988801798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.6251468860168["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 886d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.6070686070698["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.571428571429019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 875d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.502202643172018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1377d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3608640406618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.2842287694979["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1182d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1056d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 539d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.7419354838719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 611d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.70833333333310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.6744186046518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 909d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.3846153846158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 967d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.9154228855729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.8947818648428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1222d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.84100418418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.7368421052638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.70317634173110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.6929133858278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1323d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.4079822616418["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.2921348314619["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1286d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.8008658008668["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7952069716789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 971d"]
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market65.7692307692318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 560d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.4654654654658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.1% 3m", "Signal live 383d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1027d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.8924122310319["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.803049555272998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials64.3026004728138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance64.177362893816019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 909d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.0109890109899["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.0070921985828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1179d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.8986013986009958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1194d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities63.8109305760718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 726d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.7450199203199["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1057d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.27751196172210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.2183908045988["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 649d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1065d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap63.0434782608710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 835d"]
APOApollo Global Management Inc. (New) Common StockFinance62.9589632829378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.8888888888890110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.67496111975110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.6582278481018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
LLYEli Lilly and Company Common StockHealth Care62.6535626535638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 422d"]
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care62.329803328298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 673d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.10295728368000610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
BCSBarclays PLC Common StockFinance61.88925081433199410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.81150550795610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 869d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.7250673854459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.6780045351470049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.5740740740740059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.191335740071999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 591d"]
CRHCRH PLC Ordinary SharesIndustrials61.1457036114578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
GSGoldman Sachs Group Inc. (The) Common StockFinance61.0474631751239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 622d"]
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada Common StockFinance61.0328638497649910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
STTState Street Corporation Common StockFinance60.7976653696510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan)Finance60.72351421188610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
GEGE Aerospace Common StockTechnology60.4490500863568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated Common StockTechnology60.2478551000958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1102d"]
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporation Common StockHealth Care60.1895734597159948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 242d"]
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation Common StockFinance60.1257861635228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Company LimitedBasic Materials60.0977198697078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha +3.8% 3m", "Signal live 667d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 392d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.785046728971992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 374d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.0304182509511["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.2% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.3953488372092["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.1% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1089d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.247956403271["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.9296013570823["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1217d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.075987841945012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.0% 3m", "Signal live 381d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.216027874563992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.3% 3m", "Signal live 336d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials73.061224489795991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.4% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.5501730103813["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 318d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology68.0232558139533["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 539d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.6886792452832["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +9.5% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.495219885277011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.6% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
TMETencent Music Entertainment Group American Depositary Shares each representing two Class A Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.7381974248933["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.5% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.6419529837253["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 603d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.3216080402012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.9065817409769963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.8676844783723["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 446d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 532d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology62.9974597798482["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.3% 3m", "Signal live 1234d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.5329815303433["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 407d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology61.4147909967849943["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 336d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537631["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
RLXRLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares each representing the right to receive one (1) Class A ordinary shareHealth Care60.6525911708253["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology60.3305785123970043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.1265822784812["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.7% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1SNOWSHORTretest330.31
2CMGSHORTretest31.88
3TYLSHORTretest316.26
4MXLLONGretest90
5TOSTSHORTretest30.46
6GPNSHORTretest83.33
7JBHTSHORTretest229.28
8TRUSHORTretest64.29
9SLBSHORTbroken49.87
10VIRTSHORTbroken53.75
11CAHSHORTbroken223.91
12RMBSLONGbroken102.12
13FIVESHORTbroken222.03
14GPORSHORTbroken152.17
1GMEDLONGreaction75.69
2REXRLONGreaction37.4
3VLOLONGreaction387.72
4VKTXSHORTreaction31.81
5HUBSSHORTreaction197.67
6NKESHORTreaction35.84
7EHCLONGreaction123.56
8LULUSHORTreaction96.87
9IPSHORTreaction33.32
10BELONGreaction291.25
16BELONGarmed291.25
11OIISHORTreaction44.22
12CUZSHORTreaction27.61
13HCCLONGat_poc88.03
14MARSHORTat_poc361.62
15ARLONGat_poc33.57
16LHLONGat_poc308.81
17CMELONGat_poc263.22
18ADMLONGat_poc79.4
19ICELONGat_poc152.19
20DELONGat_poc680.5
1TERLONGtriggered403.02
2ADILONGtriggered398.22
3AEHRLONGarmed100.78
4AXTILONGarmed78.18
5ENTGLONGarmed154.77
6FIXLONGarmed1665.05
7KNLONGarmed37.32
8LFUSLONGarmed428.76
9MCHPLONGarmed78.78
10NXPILONGarmed236.47
11PWRLONGarmed651.79
12STMLONGarmed53.24
13VIAVLONGarmed40.87
14ALONGarmed175.03
15AMELONGarmed250.78
17CDNALONGarmed64.02
18CORTLONGarmed114.74
19DGIILONGarmed76.5
20EMRLONGarmed157.24
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.