Taken 2026-09-29T17:47:01.395272+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PTechnology130.4872.7
2VICRTechnology288.788566.2
3ALABTechnology362.25165.4
4ETNIndustrials432.93563.1
5EMRIndustrials157.2258.9
6TEMHealth Care82.858.2
7ADITechnology398.5661.1
8AXTITechnology78.981360.9
9MPWRTechnology1360.7960.2
10NBISTechnology241.3659.0
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LYBBasic Materials57.9865.4
2MGYEnergy23.59564.1
3BCETelecommunications20.26563.7
4VNOMEnergy40.220463.0
5CNXEnergy31.41562.8
6SBACReal Estate161.101361.5
7CCIReal Estate66.7561.4
8SFFinance69.57559.3
9BGConsumer Staples108.7158.7
10ADCReal Estate67.4256.5
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1INTUTechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE48.0
2BXFinancebullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE36.0
3NKEConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE21.7
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
IOVA362059046Iovance Biotherapeutics’ Amtagvi Demand Drives 2026 Revenue Guidance Bump, Stock Soars2026-09-29T17:08:10.772000+00:008upMaterial revenue guidance raise driven by strong Amtagvi demand signal
SSTI262058656SoundThinking Shares Jump 50% on Transom Capital Takeover Agreement2026-09-29T17:00:09.370000+00:008upMaterial acquisition agreement at significant premium; strong positive catalyst
XPEV162057171JP Morgan Downgrades XPeng to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $11.52026-09-29T16:22:09.997000+00:00-8downMajor downgrade with 52% price target cut; material negative
VEON262060262Northland Capital Markets Maintains Outperform on VEON, Raises Price Target to $852026-09-29T17:45:42.686000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 21% while maintaining Outperform; constructive but modest incremental signal
ILMN162057284Leerink Partners Maintains Outperform on Illumina, Raises Price Target to $3002026-09-29T16:25:23.452000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target significantly, maintains bullish rating; modest positive signal.
STAA262056212STAAR Surgical Analyst Turns Bullish On Potential For ‘Meaningful’ Street Upside2026-09-29T16:01:33.231000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with raised target on China growth and product mix
CCL762055954Carnival CEO Says Vacation Demand Is Defying Economic Angst: ‘Vacations Are Sacrosanct’2026-09-29T15:54:46.852000+00:006upBeats estimates, raises FY guidance, strong demand signal
NRGV162052867Energy Vault Wins Approval For 125 MW / 1 GWh Stoney Creek Battery Energy Storage System, Targets Q4 2026 Construction And H1 2028 Operations With $25M-$30M Annual Revenue Once Opperational2026-09-29T14:40:19.899000+00:006upMaterial project approval, significant revenue potential, but execution risk remains
PEP162048861JP Morgan Downgrades PepsiCo to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $1382026-09-29T13:22:38.398000+00:00-6downMajor analyst downgrade with 19% price target cut signals weakness ahead
BLMN162048789JP Morgan Upgrades Bloomin Brands to Neutral, Raises Price Target to $132026-09-29T13:19:03.650000+00:006upUpgrade from Underweight to Neutral, price target doubled to $13
W162047392Mizuho Maintains Outperform on Wayfair, Raises Price Target to $1102026-09-29T12:44:09.815000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 22%, maintains positive rating on furniture retailer
IQV162046902RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on IQVIA Holdings, Raises Price Target to $3192026-09-29T12:33:58.668000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 29% while maintaining buy, modestly positive
RZLT162046831Craig-Hallum Upgrades Rezolute to Buy, Raises Price Target to $72026-09-29T12:32:21.876000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with 75% price target raise signals confidence
ROL262059785Morgan Stanley Maintains Overweight on Rollins, Lowers Price Target to $452026-09-29T17:34:31.083000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 25% despite maintained overweight rating signals caution
JEF562057671Oppenheimer Maintains Outperform on Jefferies Financial Gr, Lowers Price Target to $712026-09-29T16:36:01.806000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 6.6%; moderately negative
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (5)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare13.05-4.925489483.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.0%", "Earnings 10/6"]3.39
WRBYWarby Parker IncHealthcare27.1810.223338071.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.3%"]1.81
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare35.550.532797074.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]1.78
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials294.1511.918605357.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 7.2%"]1.76
AESAES CorpUtilities14.880.038124900.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 0.3%"]1.55
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (14)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
KMXCarmax IncConsumer Cyclical58.182.887836314.0["RelVol 4.9\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 4.4%", "Earnings 9/29"]4.89
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology331.98-0.814984172.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 8.1%"]3.93
BGCBGC Group IncFinancial11.29-4.085763124.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.5%"]2.8
CBOECboe Global Markets IncFinancial265.995.031511245.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.0%"]2.06
AIGAmerican International Group IncFinancial74.492.354832808.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 1.9%"]1.98
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate16.49-2.715461812.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 3.0%"]1.94
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare86.96-2.8410806910.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.5%"]1.91
CRHCRH PlcBasic Materials83.920.25350878.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.9%"]1.76
GFIGold Fields Ltd ADRBasic Materials36.473.664320888.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.3%"]1.75
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare32.01-3.094187080.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 8.6%"]1.71
BUDAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV ADRConsumer Defensive74.03-3.992378133.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.1%"]1.68
LILi Auto Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical11.19-4.443453288.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.6%"]1.55
SLBSLB LtdEnergy50.12-2.6512679236.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.5%"]1.51
RBLXRoblox CorpCommunication Services41.67-0.4712023900.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.0%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (112)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.839506172848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 225d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1060d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.2592592592599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +19.9% 3m", "Signal live 313d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.6789297658869["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1248d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.6197564276058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.2931034482768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.2503576537918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.276527331198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.6334405144698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.4% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4042553191498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.359073359073019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1089d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.3333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.5961538461548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.4252491694358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 354d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1507d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.157772621819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.9704952581669["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.9576719576728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9266055045878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.7391304347830110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6312056737598["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.606217616588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.298405466970018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.2103407755588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.9912536443159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9062003179659["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1298d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1366d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.808743169399019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.7574893009998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.696969696978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1109d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.4444444444448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 259d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1269d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.823529411765018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 223d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.764044943828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.6046511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.1% 3m", "Signal live 1085d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.588235294118018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5416666666679["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 520d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.526466380544019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 874d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.502202643172018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.3434518647019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1181d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.320610687022998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.2432432432438["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1052d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials68.0542110358188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.7789363920759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.7532013969738["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.4074074074078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 420d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.18346253239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1214d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.1128107074578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 563d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.9520547945218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.9154228855729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 661d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8062827225139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.7368421052638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1322d"]
SPGIS&P Global Inc. Common StockFinance66.566265060241018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.4816870144288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4615384615388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.3303909205558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 807d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1285d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.069546891465018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7579062159219["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 970d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.751445086704999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 727d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.4696132596698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.9% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.4654654654658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.1% 3m", "Signal live 382d"]
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.4545454545458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1026d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities65.2985074626878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 723d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.8854961832069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.8526077097519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.4846796657388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.5% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials64.4549763033188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.7088733798599958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1056d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1578947368428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 648d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.9961587708079["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.8476084538389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.77258566978199610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.5990491283688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
REETiShares Trust iShares Global REIT ETFReal Estate62.4806201550398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 657d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.0614035087719969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 949d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.76470588235310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 868d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.6734143049939["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.6692426584229958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.634506242905999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.1211573236890059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 590d"]
GGLLDirexion Daily GOOGL Bull 2X ETFCommunication Services61.012658227848018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (27)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 391d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.752["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3511450381681["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.7120622568093["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.890392422192013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1088d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.3533424283771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.910016977928993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.304878048783["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 380d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.4755244755243["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 335d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.950819672130991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.2% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.4444444444442["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 331d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.1623931623933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology67.9611650485443["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.8486997635932["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.4329501915711["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.5% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.402515723272["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.7755102040819963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645891["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 531d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.0508474576273["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.2% 3m", "Signal live 1233d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology60.5809128630713["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.0633914421552["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.7% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (55)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CMGSHORTretest31.85
2GPNSHORTretest84.7
3MXLLONGretest90
4TOSTSHORTretest30.38
5CCJSHORTretest87.04
6JBHTSHORTretest226.07
7TRUSHORTretest66.19
8SNOWSHORTbroken328.12
9TYLSHORTbroken324.02
10CVSASHORTbroken117.51
11RMBSLONGbroken102.12
12FIVESHORTbroken228
13VIRTSHORTbroken51.97
14CAHSHORTbroken220.29
15GPORSHORTbroken152.09
1GMEDLONGreaction74.78
2HCCLONGreaction91.75
3TDSHORTreaction119.55
4ULTALONGreaction549.13
5VLOLONGreaction389.57
6DEOSHORTreaction86.24
7IPSHORTreaction34
8WELLSHORTreaction232.96
9OIISHORTreaction45.84
10MCOSHORTreaction460.08
11MSCISHORTreaction542.72
12LHLONGat_poc309.57
13MARSHORTat_poc358.57
14CMELONGat_poc263.24
15JANLONGat_poc30.04
16ARLONGat_poc34.34
17REXRLONGat_poc37.19
18ADMLONGat_poc80.38
19ICELONGat_poc152.91
20NTRLONGat_poc71.98
1AAONLONGarmed85.34
2HSTLONGarmed22.66
3JCILONGarmed148.89
4NVTLONGarmed160.5
5NXPILONGarmed236.32
6PWRLONGarmed644.36
7TERLONGarmed401.3
8TTLONGarmed452.06
9VIAVLONGarmed40.87
10ALONGarmed175.21
11ADILONGarmed395.43
12BIIBLONGarmed228.69
13BJLONGarmed96.81
14CDNALONGarmed64.6
15DGIILONGarmed78.22
16DHRLONGarmed227.33
17EHCLONGarmed124.02
18EMRLONGarmed159.39
19GMABLONGarmed35.36
20IONQLONGarmed44.58
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.