Taken 2026-09-29T14:35:47.281888+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PTechnology129.6573.7
2ADITechnology402.8965.3
3SHOPTechnology148.065864.8
4LGNDHealth Care309.1262.1
5ISRGHealth Care408.652458.2
6BIIBHealth Care226.85545.0
7ETNIndustrials434.2565.7
8EMRIndustrials157.3659.1
9VICRTechnology286.0563.9
10AXTITechnology80.6561.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BGConsumer Staples108.4663.8
2OGSUtilities72.11561.0
3NIUtilities39.3959.5
4CWTUtilities45.69559.4
5WRBFinance67.6445.6
6EPDEnergy36.75553.0
7CMSUtilities63.0259.1
8PAMUtilities76.2659.0
9LNTUtilities63.5559.0
10DTEUtilities121.9657.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (4)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1MDBTechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE42.5
2SPOTConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE33.0
3MRNAHealth CarebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-30.5
4NOWTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE26.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
PBK162045696PowerBank Corporation - Common Stock Q4 EPS $(0.19) Misses $(0.01) Estimate, Sales $3.750M Miss $13.640M Estimate2026-09-29T12:05:40.822000+00:00-10downMassive earnings miss, severe revenue shortfall, worsening losses
CABO162052578BNP Paribas Maintains Neutral on Cable One, Lowers Price Target to $132026-09-29T14:35:03.686000+00:00-8downAnalyst cuts price target 67.5% while maintaining neutral rating.
NVTS262046467Navitas Stock Extends Gains After Army Selects It for SiC Power Chip Development2026-09-29T12:17:28.195000+00:008upMaterial win: Army contract for advanced SiC chip development
CCL562050234Carnival shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q3 financial results and raised its FY26 adjusted EPS guidance above estimates.2026-09-29T13:54:37.869000+00:006upQ3 beat with raised FY26 EPS guidance above estimates; material positive.
PEP162048861JP Morgan Downgrades PepsiCo to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $1382026-09-29T13:22:38.398000+00:00-6downMajor analyst downgrade with 19% price target cut signals weakness ahead
BLMN162048789JP Morgan Upgrades Bloomin Brands to Neutral, Raises Price Target to $132026-09-29T13:19:03.650000+00:006upUpgrade from Underweight to Neutral, price target doubled to $13
ROL262048478Wells Fargo Maintains Underweight on Rollins, Lowers Price Target to $272026-09-29T13:08:39.918000+00:00-6downAnalyst cut price target 16%, maintains bearish stance on stock
W162047392Mizuho Maintains Outperform on Wayfair, Raises Price Target to $1102026-09-29T12:44:09.815000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 22%, maintains positive rating on furniture retailer
IQV162046902RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on IQVIA Holdings, Raises Price Target to $3192026-09-29T12:33:58.668000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 29% while maintaining buy, modestly positive
RZLT162046831Craig-Hallum Upgrades Rezolute to Buy, Raises Price Target to $72026-09-29T12:32:21.876000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with 75% price target raise signals confidence
R162042128Baird Downgrades Ryder System to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $2452026-09-29T09:10:04.361000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Outperform to Neutral with 15% price target cut
QURE362052218Why Is uniQure Stock Sinking on Tuesday?2026-09-29T14:28:31.300000+00:00-4downGene therapy shows efficacy but market expects stronger clinical readout
MTN562052190Mizuho Maintains Outperform on Vail Resorts, Lowers Price Target to $1562026-09-29T14:28:04.747000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 2.5%; mildly negative
KMX462052154CarMax Says Even Its Lowest-Income Customers Are Holding Up Despite Affordability Squeeze2026-09-29T14:27:46.498000+00:004upBeat earnings, strong sales, but affordability concerns temper optimism
HOOD462052081Deutsche Bank Maintains Buy on Robinhood Markets, Lowers Price Target to $1342026-09-29T14:26:28.809000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts price target 4.3%; mild negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (17)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
KMXCarmax IncConsumer Cyclical60.637.214679445.0["RelVol 9.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 4.2%", "Earnings 9/29"]9.47
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare13.26-3.392106040.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.9%", "Earnings 10/6"]4.21
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials300.1314.1711311131.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 7.1%"]3.47
RDYDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd ADRHealthcare12.933.321917845.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 2.1%"]3.23
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology992.297.72487126.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.4%"]2.59
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare35.12-0.661213260.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]2.5
WRBYWarby Parker IncHealthcare26.88.681404468.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.2%"]2.46
ARMArm Holdings Plc ADRTechnology299.265.622571498.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 6.6%"]2.26
AXTIAXT IncTechnology81.1410.134638323.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 8.7%"]2.25
SHELShell Plc ADREnergy95.61-0.892632910.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 1.7%"]2.01
AMGNAMGEN IncHealthcare416.32-0.43961823.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 2.4%"]1.73
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy36.071.84355141.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.7%"]1.67
OUSTOuster IncTechnology41.120.531123914.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.3%"]1.65
IONQIonQ IncTechnology44.29-0.656814056.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.2%"]1.57
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology209.096.282124384.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.4%"]1.57
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology90.055.868971654.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.0%"]1.51
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology301.466.731939619.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 6.8%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (40)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology327.72-2.082788743.0["RelVol 7.1\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 8.2%"]7.14
CBOECboe Global Markets IncFinancial262.773.75691533.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.1%"]3.06
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate16.38-3.392606982.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.0%"]3.0
GFIGold Fields Ltd ADRBasic Materials36.764.482046093.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.3%"]2.69
BABoeing CoIndustrials189.592.823312878.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.2%"]2.62
ORCLOracle CorpTechnology142.337.3416700730.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 5.1%"]2.42
BUDAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV ADRConsumer Defensive74.05-3.961037501.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.1%"]2.38
EQNREquinor ASA ADREnergy41.62-1.541681711.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.8%"]2.36
BTIBritish American Tobacco Plc ADRConsumer Defensive54.51-2.752162165.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 1.9%"]2.24
IRTIndependence Realty Trust IncReal Estate14.770.511352389.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.1%"]2.17
CRKComstock Resources IncEnergy12.70.081133229.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.3%"]2.14
SPGIS&P Global IncFinancial391.2-1.19861725.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.4%"]2.1
CRHCRH PlcBasic Materials83.52-0.271959892.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.9%"]2.09
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare32.65-1.141536010.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 8.3%"]2.03
GBDCGolub Capital BDC IncFinancial12.611.0494738.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 1.6%"]2.02
AIGAmerican International Group IncFinancial74.021.71476077.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 1.9%"]1.96
JEFJefferies Financial Group IncFinancial47.08-0.11806653.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.7%"]1.91
LILi Auto Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical11.12-5.051278600.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.6%"]1.87
BWXTBWX Technologies IncIndustrials139.053.5387422.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.6%"]1.86
SLBSLB LtdEnergy49.97-2.964716111.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.4%"]1.82
VSTVistra CorpUtilities141.242.331597236.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 3.2%"]1.75
RBLXRoblox CorpCommunication Services41.68-0.434254706.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.0%"]1.73
MODModine Manufacturing CoConsumer Cyclical183.484.82508052.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 6.2%"]1.72
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare65.690.35680109.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.4%"]1.71
WTTRSelect Water Solutions IncEnergy19.55-3.15600493.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 4.5%"]1.68
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities13.99-0.821790635.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 11.1%"]1.68
AKAMAkamai Technologies IncTechnology107.75-1.141419058.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 6.0%"]1.67
NVSTEnvista Holdings CorpHealthcare23.41-1.37980842.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.2%"]1.66
TCOMTrip.com Group Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical38.68-3.061116788.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.6%"]1.66
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities52.261.541485157.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.2%"]1.63
FSKFS KKR Capital CorpFinancial11.190.31705201.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.5%"]1.59
CVNACarvana CoConsumer Cyclical63.925.712965226.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.2%"]1.59
FLRFluor CorpIndustrials50.622.84779781.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.8%"]1.58
YUMCYum China Holdings IncConsumer Cyclical40.6-1.2494160.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.0%"]1.56
ULUnilever plc ADRConsumer Defensive61.2-2.131265821.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 1.5%"]1.56
MNDYMonday.Com LtdTechnology78.3-0.95431005.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 6.4%"]1.55
ZZillow Group IncCommunication Services27.42-0.071217085.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.1%"]1.55
CYTKCytokinetics IncHealthcare64.76-2.11621625.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.7%"]1.54
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L PEnergy36.70.14927513.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.7%"]1.52
MPMP Materials CorpBasic Materials45.51-2.021808715.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.7%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (112)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.839506172848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 225d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1060d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.2592592592599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +19.9% 3m", "Signal live 313d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.6789297658869["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1248d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.6197564276058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.2931034482768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.2503576537918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.276527331198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.6334405144698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.4% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4042553191498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.359073359073019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1089d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.3333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.5961538461548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.4252491694358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 354d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1507d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.157772621819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.9704952581669["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.9576719576728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9266055045878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.7391304347830110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6312056737598["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.606217616588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.298405466970018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.2103407755588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.9912536443159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9062003179659["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1298d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1366d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.808743169399019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.7574893009998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.696969696978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1109d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.4444444444448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 259d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1269d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.823529411765018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 223d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.764044943828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.6046511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.1% 3m", "Signal live 1085d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.588235294118018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5416666666679["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 520d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.526466380544019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 874d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.502202643172018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.3434518647019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1181d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.320610687022998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.2432432432438["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1052d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials68.0542110358188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.7789363920759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.7532013969738["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.4074074074078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 420d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.18346253239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1214d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.1128107074578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 563d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.9520547945218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.9154228855729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 661d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8062827225139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.7368421052638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1322d"]
SPGIS&P Global Inc. Common StockFinance66.566265060241018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.4816870144288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4615384615388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.3303909205558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 807d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1285d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.069546891465018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7579062159219["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 970d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.751445086704999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 727d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.4696132596698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.9% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.4654654654658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.1% 3m", "Signal live 382d"]
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.4545454545458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1026d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities65.2985074626878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 723d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.8854961832069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.8526077097519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.4846796657388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.5% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials64.4549763033188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.7088733798599958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1056d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1578947368428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 648d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.9961587708079["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.8476084538389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.77258566978199610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.5990491283688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
REETiShares Trust iShares Global REIT ETFReal Estate62.4806201550398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 657d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.0614035087719969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 949d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.76470588235310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 868d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.6734143049939["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.6692426584229958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.634506242905999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.1211573236890059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 590d"]
GGLLDirexion Daily GOOGL Bull 2X ETFCommunication Services61.012658227848018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (27)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 391d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.752["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3511450381681["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.7120622568093["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.890392422192013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1088d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.3533424283771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.910016977928993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.304878048783["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 380d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.4755244755243["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 335d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.950819672130991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.2% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.4444444444442["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 331d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.1623931623933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology67.9611650485443["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.8486997635932["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.4329501915711["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.5% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.402515723272["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.7755102040819963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645891["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 531d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.0508474576273["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.2% 3m", "Signal live 1233d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology60.5809128630713["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.0633914421552["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.7% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (55)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CMGSHORTretest31.85
2GPNSHORTretest84.7
3MXLLONGretest90
4TOSTSHORTretest30.38
5CCJSHORTretest87.04
6JBHTSHORTretest226.07
7TRUSHORTretest66.19
8SNOWSHORTbroken328.12
9TYLSHORTbroken324.02
10CVSASHORTbroken117.51
11RMBSLONGbroken102.12
12FIVESHORTbroken228
13VIRTSHORTbroken51.97
14CAHSHORTbroken220.29
15GPORSHORTbroken152.09
1GMEDLONGreaction74.78
2HCCLONGreaction91.75
3TDSHORTreaction119.55
4ULTALONGreaction549.13
5VLOLONGreaction389.57
6DEOSHORTreaction86.24
7IPSHORTreaction34
8WELLSHORTreaction232.96
9OIISHORTreaction45.84
10MCOSHORTreaction460.08
11MSCISHORTreaction542.72
12LHLONGat_poc309.57
13MARSHORTat_poc358.57
14CMELONGat_poc263.24
15JANLONGat_poc30.04
16ARLONGat_poc34.34
17REXRLONGat_poc37.19
18ADMLONGat_poc80.38
19ICELONGat_poc152.91
20NTRLONGat_poc71.98
1AAONLONGarmed85.34
2HSTLONGarmed22.66
3JCILONGarmed148.89
4NVTLONGarmed160.5
5NXPILONGarmed236.32
6PWRLONGarmed644.36
7TERLONGarmed401.3
8TTLONGarmed452.06
9VIAVLONGarmed40.87
10ALONGarmed175.21
11ADILONGarmed395.43
12BIIBLONGarmed228.69
13BJLONGarmed96.81
14CDNALONGarmed64.6
15DGIILONGarmed78.22
16DHRLONGarmed227.33
17EHCLONGarmed124.02
18EMRLONGarmed159.39
19GMABLONGarmed35.36
20IONQLONGarmed44.58
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.