Taken 2026-09-28T14:55:54.438675+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1MRNAHealth Care193.8269.8
2ILMNHealth Care270.2267.4
3CDNAHealth Care63.5267.3
4CVIEnergy50.6844.8
5ISRGHealth Care414.786263.9
6NTRAHealth Care412.703763.3
7TWSTHealth Care179.557163.2
8CAIHealth Care31.1962.1
9GRALHealth Care128.4761.7
10RGENHealth Care193.17558.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1RCITelecommunications31.7574.4
2BCETelecommunications20.78569.5
3SBACReal Estate166.200662.6
4CMSUtilities63.03561.2
5DTEUtilities121.5560.8
6OGSUtilities71.6258.0
7SBUXConsumer Discretionary95.195857.2
8ADCReal Estate67.57556.9
9NLYReal Estate20.5456.8
10FDXIndustrials285.8666.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (4)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1NEEUtilitiesbullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE40.6
2AAOITechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE36.8
3IONQTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-30.8
4NKEConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE25.3
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
SPCX662025303SpaceX Starship Reaches Orbit for First Time Despite Engine Failure2026-09-28T14:48:10.640000+00:008upMajor technical milestone achieved; orbital capability demonstrates program progress.
FKWL162022863Franklin Wireless Q4 EPS $(0.37) Misses $(0.03) Estimate, Sales $8.396M Miss $10.600M Estimate2026-09-28T13:59:32.687000+00:00-8downMaterial earnings miss; loss wider than expected by 12x
PATH162021039DA Davidson Downgrades UiPath to Underperform, Announces $10 Price Target2026-09-28T13:24:00.664000+00:00-8downDowngrade to Underperform with $10 target signals material negative outlook.
EONR162020528EON Resources Q4 EPS $(0.39) Misses $(0.04) Estimate, Sales $3.580M Miss $7.300M Estimate2026-09-28T13:04:04.470000+00:00-8downMajor EPS miss, huge revenue miss, worsening losses.
SG162019006Wells Fargo Upgrades Sweetgreen to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $112026-09-28T12:26:37.332000+00:008upMajor analyst upgrade with 83% price target increase signals confidence
AMPX362017924Amprius Technologies shares are trading higher after the company announced it secured a $75 million grant for American high-energy density battery production.2026-09-28T11:56:34.288000+00:008upMaterial positive: $75M government grant for battery production facility
KOD262017826Kodiak Sciences shares are trading higher after the company announced that the primary endpoints were met for Zenkuda and tabirafusp-ted in the Phase 3 DAYBREAK study in patients with wet age-related macular degeneration.2026-09-28T11:47:34.813000+00:008upPhase 3 primary endpoint met for lead wet AMD candidate
BAK162016505HSBC Downgrades Braskem to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $1.52026-09-28T10:36:03.224000+00:00-8downMassive downgrade: target cut 77%, Buy to Hold. Material negative.
LBRT162025158Barclays Upgrades Liberty Energy to Overweight, Announces $27 Price Target2026-09-28T14:44:57.998000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Overweight with $27 PT is positive but routine coverage
ACET362024415HC Wainwright & Co. Maintains Buy on Adicet Bio, Raises Price Target to $342026-09-28T14:27:22.107000+00:006upAnalyst maintains Buy rating, meaningfully raises price target 26%.
RBLX362023330Roblox shares are trading lower after Jefferies downgraded the stock from Hold to Underperform and announced a $38 price target.2026-09-28T14:07:20.374000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade to Underperform with $38 target signals near-term weakness.
OKTA162018879Citizens Maintains Market Outperform on Okta, Raises Price Target to $2252026-09-28T12:20:10.996000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 25% while maintaining positive rating
TEAM162017960Baird Maintains Outperform on Atlassian, Raises Price Target to $2452026-09-28T11:59:10.261000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 22.5%, maintains positive rating
TFX162016565B of A Securities Upgrades Teleflex to Buy, Raises Price Target to $1582026-09-28T10:40:09.163000+00:006upBofA upgrade to Buy with $13 target raise is modest positive signal
PK162015369Raymond James Upgrades Park Hotels & Resorts to Strong Buy, Announces $19 Price Target2026-09-28T09:56:53.969000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Strong Buy with $19 price target is mildly positive
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (13)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ARMArm Holdings Plc ADRTechnology282.61-8.933454973.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 7.0%"]3.04
TRMDTorm PlcEnergy35.764.21600677.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.9%"]2.86
IONQIonQ IncTechnology46.963.2412647942.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 5.9%"]2.84
METAMeta Platforms IncCommunication Services720.95-4.0910314037.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.8%"]2.51
ZSZscaler IncTechnology197.032.061325891.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 5.3%"]2.21
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare34.74-2.31594012.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 7.9%"]2.16
NVDANVIDIA CorpTechnology231.212.7352627702.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%"]2.01
TWLOTwilio IncTechnology276.260.16819152.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 5.0%"]1.79
SMTCSemtech CorpTechnology170.33-6.561148397.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 6.8%"]1.71
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical23.862.032285493.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.7%"]1.63
SHELShell Plc ADREnergy97.361.652110984.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.6%"]1.63
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials265.53-8.035332864.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 7.4%"]1.57
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis CorpHealthcare12.593.11450351.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 5.8%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology329.55-19.719062378.0["RelVol 26.4\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 8.4%"]26.36
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc ADRIndustrials19.670.92529752.0["RelVol 5.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.4%"]5.75
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services15.272.542240982.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.1%"]3.93
BABoeing CoIndustrials189.65-4.254455648.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.1%"]3.58
GFIGold Fields Ltd ADRBasic Materials35.59-11.862520171.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 5.5%"]3.35
MATMattel IncConsumer Cyclical13.62.292900105.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.9%"]3.24
NUNu Holdings LtdFinancial12.59-7.450438097.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.4%"]3.07
HUBSHubSpot IncTechnology200.68-6.11974821.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 7.3%"]2.65
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities14.26-6.062728253.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 11.2%"]2.63
HAYWHayward Holdings IncIndustrials12.630.041430712.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.7%"]2.3
MTArcelorMittal SABasic Materials70.15-0.78673174.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.8%"]2.22
CVNACarvana CoConsumer Cyclical62.43-4.044241553.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.0%"]2.2
ARISAris Mining CorpBasic Materials17.72-6.39634320.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.4%"]2.0
CRHCRH PlcBasic Materials84.38-0.781821225.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.9%"]1.95
ABVXAbivax ADRHealthcare95.334.69517670.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 5.0%"]1.85
AUAngloGold Ashanti PlcBasic Materials94.05-5.031090001.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.4%"]1.83
NKENike IncConsumer Cyclical36.271.4510466254.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.7%", "Earnings 10/1"]1.81
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics IncHealthcare39.91.42482378.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 5.6%"]1.76
BBWIBath & Body Works IncConsumer Cyclical16.28-1.02189458.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.1%"]1.75
JEFJefferies Financial Group IncFinancial47.22-0.95713679.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.6%", "Earnings 9/28"]1.68
BRXBrixmor Property Group IncReal Estate27.91-0.59887388.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.5%"]1.67
AGFirst Majestic Silver CorpBasic Materials18.13-4.623377897.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.7%"]1.62
ADBEAdobe IncTechnology230.11-2.281806989.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.2%"]1.62
DKNGDraftKings IncConsumer Cyclical21.34-3.093994684.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.4%"]1.59
SBSWSibanye Stillwater Limited ADRBasic Materials10.06-5.211761406.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.6%"]1.57
YOUClear Secure IncTechnology40.542.38555552.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.4%"]1.54
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology280.33-5.241976131.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 7.2%"]1.54
CCLCarnival Corp LtdConsumer Cyclical22.23-0.116236823.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.4%", "Earnings 9/29"]1.52
MNDYMonday.Com LtdTechnology78.46-6.22423535.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 6.6%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (112)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.839506172848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 225d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1060d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.2592592592599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +19.9% 3m", "Signal live 313d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.6789297658869["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1248d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.6197564276058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.2931034482768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.2503576537918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.276527331198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 502d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.6334405144698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.4% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4042553191498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.359073359073019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1089d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.3333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.5961538461548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.4252491694358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 354d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1507d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.157772621819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.9704952581669["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.9576719576728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFTotal Market71.9266055045878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.7391304347830110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6312056737598["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.606217616588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1018d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.298405466970018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 492d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.2103407755588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.9912536443159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9062003179659["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1298d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1366d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.808743169399019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.7574893009998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.696969696978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1109d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.4444444444448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 259d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1269d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.823529411765018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 223d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.764044943828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.6046511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.1% 3m", "Signal live 1085d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.588235294118018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5416666666679["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 520d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.526466380544019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 874d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.502202643172018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1376d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.3434518647019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1181d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.320610687022998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.2432432432438["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 793d"]
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFConsumer Discretionary68.1992337164758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1052d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials68.0542110358188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.7789363920759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.7532013969738["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
OPCHOption Care Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4208144796388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.4074074074078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 420d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.18346253239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1214d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.1128107074578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 563d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.9520547945218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.9154228855729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 661d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8062827225139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.7368421052638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1322d"]
SPGIS&P Global Inc. Common StockFinance66.566265060241018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.4816870144288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4615384615388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 701d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.3303909205558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 807d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1285d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.069546891465018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7579062159219["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 970d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.751445086704999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 727d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.4696132596698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.9% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.4654654654658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.1% 3m", "Signal live 382d"]
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.4545454545458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1026d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities65.2985074626878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 723d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.8854961832069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.8526077097519["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.4846796657388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.5% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials64.4549763033188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.7088733798599958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1056d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1578947368428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 648d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.9961587708079["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.8476084538389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.77258566978199610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.5990491283688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
REETiShares Trust iShares Global REIT ETFReal Estate62.4806201550398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 657d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.0614035087719969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 949d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.76470588235310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 868d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.6734143049939["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.6692426584229958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.634506242905999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.1211573236890059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 590d"]
GGLLDirexion Daily GOOGL Bull 2X ETFCommunication Services61.012658227848018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (27)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 391d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.752["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3511450381681["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.7120622568093["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.890392422192013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1088d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.3533424283771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.910016977928993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.304878048783["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 380d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.4755244755243["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 335d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.950819672130991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.2% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.4444444444442["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 331d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.1623931623933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology67.9611650485443["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.4% 3m", "Signal live 538d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.8486997635932["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.4329501915711["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.5% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFInvestment Grade66.2528216704293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.402515723272["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.7755102040819963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645891["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 531d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.0508474576273["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.2% 3m", "Signal live 1233d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology60.5809128630713["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.0633914421552["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.7% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (51)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1GPNSHORTretest86.49
2CMGSHORTretest31.33
3TOSTSHORTretest30.6
4MXLLONGretest93.84
5TRUSHORTretest69.17
6CCJSHORTretest88.07
7JBHTSHORTretest225.46
8VIRTSHORTbroken53.4
9CAHSHORTbroken220.22
10RMBSLONGbroken105.16
11FIVESHORTbroken222.6
1HCCLONGreaction89.51
2MSCISHORTreaction551.36
3EQHLONGreaction53.84
4CRBGLONGreaction34.87
5CAVASHORTreaction51.58
6EHCLONGreaction123.47
7AXONSHORTreaction430.11
8BELONGreaction288.7
3BELONGarmed288.7
9WELLSHORTreaction231.37
10KTOSLONGat_poc45.62
11CXWLONGat_poc32.13
12LNGLONGat_poc268.54
13LHLONGat_poc309.64
14CMELONGat_poc264.48
15RACELONGat_poc411.33
16ARLONGat_poc35
17AUGOLONGat_poc83.57
18NTRLONGat_poc72.23
19ADMLONGat_poc81.12
20TDSHORTat_poc120.65
1AEHRLONGarmed104.39
2ALABLONGarmed364.62
4CLSLONGarmed365.44
5ENTGLONGarmed151.89
6FLEXLONGarmed114.68
7GFSLONGarmed49
8JBLLONGarmed316.74
9KEYSLONGarmed362.15
10KNLONGarmed37.53
11MKTXLONGarmed164.19
12MTSILONGarmed285.57
13NVTLONGarmed164.41
14NXPILONGarmed238.08
15ONLONGarmed77.2
16PWRLONGarmed649.13
17ROKLONGarmed434.15
18SANMLONGarmed224.77
19SITMLONGarmed662.27
20TERLONGarmed398.38
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.