Taken 2026-09-26T08:04:17.472946+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PTechnology126.0376.8
2MXLTechnology93.8467.0
3OKTATechnology195.1965.8
4RGENHealth Care189.6862.5
5GHHealth Care177.2554.9
6LGNDHealth Care301.5250.9
7EMRIndustrials158.153.9
8ETNIndustrials439.9851.9
9VICRTechnology281.9663.8
10AXTITechnology78.9462.2
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1RCITelecommunications31.9171.9
2SBACReal Estate166.1565.4
3BCETelecommunications20.9764.4
4OGSUtilities71.861.5
5CMSUtilities62.9561.1
6ADCReal Estate67.4860.9
7CWTUtilities46.1759.5
8NLYReal Estate20.6156.8
9SBUXConsumer Discretionary94.8655.5
10FDXIndustrials285.8566.1
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1SMCITechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-43.1
2CLSTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-22.6
Auto Screener - News (1)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
TSLA162010589Tesla Investor Ross Gerber Questions Elon Musk's EV Strategy as Gas Prices Soar: 'Why Are There Starlink Ads On TV But No Tesla Ads?'2026-09-26T07:05:13.860000+00:00-4downInvestor criticism of ad strategy; delivery estimates falling is negative.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (14)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
AKAMAkamai Technologies IncTechnology113.943.231946786.0["RelVol 8.9\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 5.8%"]8.89
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare35.56-3.2413579165.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 8.0%"]3.99
PPLIPeople IncCommunication Services40.011.333095453.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.6%"]3.07
ZSZscaler IncTechnology193.05-10.066723707.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 5.3%"]2.39
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical23.39-6.5113239432.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 3.8%"]2.01
TWLOTwilio IncTechnology275.8-7.964268215.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.0%"]1.96
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial12.85-8.831488725.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 8.9%"]1.79
AAONAAON IncIndustrials89.15.731947345.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 4.6%"]1.7
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology210.977.6511753078.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.4%"]1.61
HUMHumana IncHealthcare397.934.631938503.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.4%"]1.6
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare35.321.413583206.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.2%"]1.58
VIAVViavi Solutions IncTechnology40.689.278408814.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.8%"]1.57
FLYFirefly Aerospace IncIndustrials24.365.55293398.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.7%"]1.54
FSLYFastly IncTechnology24.96-6.459673681.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 10.9%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of CommerceFinancial113.61.965597809.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.0%"]4.35
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy67.841.395792919.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 6.4%"]3.29
HAYWHayward Holdings IncIndustrials12.630.888251131.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.8%"]2.85
WTTRSelect Water Solutions IncEnergy19.841.594766849.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 4.5%"]2.69
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate16.33-2.169756865.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.8%"]2.39
VIKViking Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical80.30.987134838.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.7%"]2.21
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities15.18-9.1610460425.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 10.7%"]2.15
CVSCVS Health CorpHealthcare89.134.815768147.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.6%"]2.1
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L PEnergy36.75-1.45747065.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 1.7%"]1.99
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics IncHealthcare39.34-4.422487516.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.9%"]1.93
PORPortland General Electric CoUtilities46.850.562146732.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.8%"]1.9
STAGSTAG Industrial IncReal Estate36.79-1.343005182.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.6%"]1.85
IMNMImmunome IncHealthcare21.41-4.162421688.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 6.0%"]1.84
CXWCoreCivic IncIndustrials32.13-6.492901909.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 5.4%"]1.83
ACMAECOMIndustrials60.894.053563742.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.7%"]1.82
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers CorpIndustrials29.54-1.22715523.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.1%"]1.79
ETEnergy Transfer LPEnergy20.19-0.6915114771.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 1.7%"]1.76
PLNTPlanet Fitness IncConsumer Cyclical42.684.813626798.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 5.0%"]1.75
ALMAlmonty Industries IncBasic Materials13.7210.6511521398.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 9.0%"]1.73
DKNGDraftKings IncConsumer Cyclical22.023.5320470523.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 5.4%"]1.72
LFSTLifeStance Health Group IncHealthcare11.840.347827714.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.0%"]1.71
TRPTC Energy CorpEnergy58.78-1.464124166.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.2%"]1.66
LIONLionsgate Studios CorpFinancial10.85-1.184480873.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.1%"]1.65
IVZInvesco LtdFinancial30.920.787375379.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.9%"]1.65
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare88.640.1513053985.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.3%"]1.61
VMCVulcan Materials CoBasic Materials245.01.371709799.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.7%"]1.6
NMRKNewmark Group IncReal Estate13.06-0.312511460.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.9%"]1.58
MPLXMPLX LPEnergy56.8-2.042129948.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 1.9%"]1.56
OGEOge Energy CorpUtilities44.811.22275027.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 1.7%"]1.56
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services63.831.243631116.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.7%"]1.55
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology11.552.212044885.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.8%"]1.55
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial94.66-0.383836849.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.0%"]1.52
SYYSysco CorpConsumer Defensive78.460.355472568.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.1%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (113)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.839506172848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 862d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 224d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1059d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
PODDInsulet Corporation Common StockHealth Care80.0751879699258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 804d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.2592592592599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +19.9% 3m", "Signal live 312d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.6789297658869["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1247d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.6197564276058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.2931034482768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.6929637526658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.276527331198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.7855178735118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1107d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.6334405144698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.4% 3m", "Signal live 352d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.359073359073019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1088d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.3333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 360d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.5961538461548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1506d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.1706864564018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 591d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.157772621819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.9576719576728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.739130434783019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6312056737598["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.606217616588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.2103407755588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9062003179658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1297d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1365d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.808743169399018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
DRSLeonardo DRS Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.7647058823538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.7574893009998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.696969696978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1108d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.4444444444448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 258d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1268d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.823529411765018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 222d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.764044943828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.721973094178["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.6046511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.1% 3m", "Signal live 1084d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.588235294118018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5416666666678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 519d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 873d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.3434518647019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1180d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.320610687022998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.7532013969738["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 907d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.4074074074078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 419d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.18346253238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1213d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1200d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.9520547945218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8062827225139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.7368421052638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1321d"]
SPGIS&P Global Inc. Common StockFinance66.566265060241018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.4816870144288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4615384615388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 852d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1284d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7579062159218["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 969d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.751445086704998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 726d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.4696132596699["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.9% 3m", "Signal live 414d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.4654654654658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.1% 3m", "Signal live 381d"]
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.4545454545458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1025d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities65.2985074626878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 320d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.8526077097518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials64.4549763033188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary64.111498257840018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +12.9% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.1064638783278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.1% 3m", "Signal live 1365d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.063886424134999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1177d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.0109890109899["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
MCKMcKesson Corporation Common StockHealth Care64.0056022408968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.9545056867898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1192d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities63.8109305760719["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 724d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.7088733798599959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
CSXCSX Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6622390891840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1066d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1218d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities63.6466591166479968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 559d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1157d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials63.3116883116879958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 668d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1063d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1578947368428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 647d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1303d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.9961587708078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.9757785467138["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.8476084538389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.7725856697819969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 694d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.5990491283688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
REETiShares Trust iShares Global REIT ETFReal Estate62.4806201550398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.0614035087719969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.7647058823539["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 867d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.6734143049939["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.6692426584229958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.634506242905998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.1211573236890058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 589d"]
GGLLDirexion Daily GOOGL Bull 2X ETFCommunication Services61.012658227848018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (23)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 390d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.752["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3511450381681["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.7120622568092["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.890392422192013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.3533424283771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.304878048782["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.4755244755242["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.950819672130992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.2% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.4444444444443["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 330d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.1623931623933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.8486997635932["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.4329501915712["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.5% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.402515723272["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 847d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.7755102040819963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 444d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645891["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 817d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329952["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.0508474576273["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.2% 3m", "Signal live 1232d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.4338624338623["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.0633914421553["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.7% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (51)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1GPNSHORTretest86.49
2CMGSHORTretest31.33
3MXLLONGretest85.31
4TOSTSHORTretest30.6
5TRUSHORTretest69.17
6CCJSHORTretest88.07
7JBHTSHORTretest225.46
8VIRTSHORTbroken53.4
9CAHSHORTbroken220.22
10RMBSLONGbroken104.55
18RMBSLONGarmed104.55
11FIVESHORTbroken222.6
1HCCLONGreaction89.51
2MSCISHORTreaction551.36
3EQHLONGreaction53.84
4CRBGLONGreaction34.87
5CAVASHORTreaction51.58
6EHCLONGreaction123.47
7AXONSHORTreaction430.11
8PAMSHORTreaction78.67
9BELONGreaction288.7
2BELONGtriggered288.7
10WELLSHORTreaction231.37
11KTOSLONGat_poc45.62
12CXWLONGat_poc32.13
13LNGLONGat_poc268.54
14LHLONGat_poc309.64
15CMELONGat_poc264.48
16RACELONGat_poc411.33
17ARLONGat_poc35
18AUGOLONGat_poc83.57
19NTRLONGat_poc72.23
20ADMLONGat_poc81.12
1AEHRLONGtriggered104.39
3KEYSLONGtriggered362.15
4KNLONGtriggered37.53
5ONLONGtriggered77.2
6ALABLONGarmed364.62
7CLSLONGarmed365.44
8EGPLONGarmed202.5
9ENTGLONGarmed151.89
10FLEXLONGarmed114.68
11GFSLONGarmed49
12JBLLONGarmed316.74
13MKTXLONGarmed164.19
14MTSILONGarmed285.57
15NVTLONGarmed164.41
16NXPILONGarmed238.08
17PWRLONGarmed649.13
19ROKLONGarmed434.15
20SANMLONGarmed224.77
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.