Taken 2026-09-25T19:21:31.403333+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PTechnology125.678.6
2MXLTechnology94.5366.4
3ALABTechnology368.3966.2
4BLLNHealth Care124.2764.8
5RGENHealth Care189.257762.8
6HALOHealth Care114.2856.4
7ETNIndustrials436.2000153.0
8AXTITechnology79.961.3
9STXTechnology916.3850160.6
10FTNTTechnology174.048457.4
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1EEEnergy3371.8
2ADTelecommunications34.4167.8
3CMGConsumer Discretionary31.3965.3
4BCETelecommunications20.96564.7
5GPOREnergy156.36561.2
6TMUSTelecommunications165.938560.1
7SBUXConsumer Discretionary94.2858.9
8DTEUtilities121.0858.2
9FEUtilities43.1358.1
10CNXEnergy32.956.1
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1HOODFinancebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-34.2
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
SNX262005844TD Synnex Analysts Boost Their Forecasts After Q3 Results2026-09-25T18:41:22.840000+00:008upStrong EPS/revenue beat with raised analyst targets signals momentum
BX162005441'Blackstone’s Top Private-Equity Executive Is Preparing to Leave Firm' - Wall Street Journal Exclusive2026-09-25T18:28:26.068000+00:00-6downKey executive departure signals internal instability, talent risk
NUTX262003429Nutex Health shares are trading higher after Freedom Capital Markets raised its price target on the stock from $280 to $306.2026-09-25T17:16:12.739000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 9%, positive signal for near-term upside
HUM262003137Humana shares are trading higher after Barclays upgraded its rating on the stock from Equal-Weight to Overweight and raised its price target from $407 to $515.2026-09-25T17:06:47.446000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 26% price target raise; modest positive signal
AGO162002801Roth Capital Upgrades Assured Guaranty to Buy, Raises Price Target to $852026-09-25T16:57:54.604000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with $5 price target raise signals confidence.
PETS162002541Morgan Stanley Maintains Underweight on PetMed Express, Lowers Price Target to $1.42026-09-25T16:51:01.727000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts price target 35%, maintains bearish stance
TWLO262002270Twilio Stock Drops After HSBC Downgrade to Reduce2026-09-25T16:41:54.551000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade citing overvaluation after recent rally
GPOR161999358Jefferies Downgrades Gulfport Energy to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $1802026-09-25T15:21:01.232000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Hold with 25% price target cut signals deteriorating outlook.
OKTA261998085Macquarie Maintains Outperform on Okta, Raises Price Target to $2402026-09-25T14:43:21.155000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade of price target signals confidence; maintains rating is neutral.
SNPS361997285Synopsys Stock Climbs as HSBC Upgrades Software Giant on AI Growth Tailwinds2026-09-25T14:21:39.110000+00:006upFresh analyst upgrade citing AI growth tailwinds; material positive catalyst.
ZS161996210RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Zscaler, Raises Price Target to $2362026-09-25T13:59:40.658000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 12%; maintains positive rating
ANDG161995689Truist Securities Maintains Buy on Andersen Group, Raises Price Target to $702026-09-25T13:49:40.065000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 27%; maintains positive stance.
FRVO161994469Wolfe Research Upgrades Fervo Energy to Outperform, Announces $29 Price Target2026-09-25T13:30:16.541000+00:006upUpgrade to Outperform with $29 target; material analyst positive signal
BP161994324HSBC Upgrades BP to Buy, Raises Price Target to $51.32026-09-25T13:21:51.595000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with meaningful price target increase.
PLTR162005123Peter Thiel: Palantir Sales to US Corporations Accelerated 'Tremendously' As Europe Falls Behind in AI2026-09-25T18:13:35.584000+00:004upPositive US growth signal, but vague claims without financial specifics.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (7)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
AKAMAkamai Technologies IncTechnology115.194.3327882545.0["RelVol 8.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.7%"]8.57
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare35.62-3.0710975755.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 8.0%"]3.56
PPLIPeople IncCommunication Services40.0811.552203532.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.5%"]2.41
ZSZscaler IncTechnology195.0-9.155006440.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.2%"]1.97
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical23.47-6.211200174.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.7%"]1.88
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial12.85-8.7727789586.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 8.9%"]1.74
TWLOTwilio IncTechnology276.14-7.853105378.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.9%"]1.58
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (6)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of CommerceFinancial113.331.715321558.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.0%"]4.57
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy68.262.034724758.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 6.4%"]2.96
HAYWHayward Holdings IncIndustrials12.71.486071299.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.8%"]2.32
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities15.15-9.317604956.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 10.7%"]1.73
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate16.49-1.236023764.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.7%"]1.63
VIKViking Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical80.180.824500295.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.7%"]1.54
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (113)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.839506172848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 862d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 224d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1059d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
PODDInsulet Corporation Common StockHealth Care80.0751879699258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 804d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.2592592592599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +19.9% 3m", "Signal live 312d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.6789297658869["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1247d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.6197564276058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.2931034482768["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.6929637526658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.276527331198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.7855178735118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1107d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.6334405144698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.4% 3m", "Signal live 352d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.359073359073019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1088d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.3333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 360d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.5961538461548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1506d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.1706864564018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 591d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.157772621819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.9576719576728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.739130434783019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.6312056737598["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.606217616588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1017d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.2103407755588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.9062003179658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1297d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1365d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.808743169399018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
DRSLeonardo DRS Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.7647058823538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.7574893009998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.696969696978["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1108d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.4444444444448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 258d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1268d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.823529411765018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 222d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.764044943828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.721973094178["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.6046511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.1% 3m", "Signal live 1084d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.588235294118018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.5416666666678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 519d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 873d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.3434518647019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1180d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.320610687022998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 537d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.7532013969738["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 907d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.4074074074078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 419d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.18346253238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 1213d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1200d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology66.9520547945218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8062827225139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.7368421052638["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1321d"]
SPGIS&P Global Inc. Common StockFinance66.566265060241018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.4816870144288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4615384615388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 852d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1284d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7579062159218["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 969d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.751445086704998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 726d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.4696132596699["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.9% 3m", "Signal live 414d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.4654654654658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.1% 3m", "Signal live 381d"]
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.4545454545458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1025d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities65.2985074626878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 320d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.8526077097518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials64.4549763033188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary64.111498257840018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +12.9% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.1064638783278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.1% 3m", "Signal live 1365d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.063886424134999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1177d"]
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common StockFinance64.0109890109899["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
MCKMcKesson Corporation Common StockHealth Care64.0056022408968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials63.9545056867898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 1192d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities63.8109305760719["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 724d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.7088733798599959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
CSXCSX Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6622390891840068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1066d"]
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.6514522821580048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.3% 3m", "Signal live 1218d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities63.6466591166479968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
WELLWelltower Inc. Common StockReal Estate63.6197440585010068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 559d"]
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc. Common StockFinance63.5888501742160068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1157d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.43207354443299610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials63.3116883116879958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 668d"]
CIThe Cigna Group Common StockHealth Care63.1629701060759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1063d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1578947368428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 647d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1303d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.9961587708078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.9757785467138["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.9% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.8476084538389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.7725856697819969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 694d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.5990491283688["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
REETiShares Trust iShares Global REIT ETFReal Estate62.4806201550398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.0614035087719969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.7647058823539["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 867d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.6734143049939["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.6692426584229958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.634506242905998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.1211573236890058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 589d"]
GGLLDirexion Daily GOOGL Bull 2X ETFCommunication Services61.012658227848018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (23)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 390d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.752["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3511450381681["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.7120622568092["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.890392422192013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.3533424283771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.304878048782["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.4755244755242["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.950819672130992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.2% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.4444444444443["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 330d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583521["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.1623931623933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance67.8486997635932["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.4329501915712["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.5% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.402515723272["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 847d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.7755102040819963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 444d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645891["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 817d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329952["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.0508474576273["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.2% 3m", "Signal live 1232d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.4338624338623["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.0633914421553["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.7% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1MIAXSHORTretest35.64
2MXLLONGretest85.31
3GPNSHORTretest85.31
4HBMSHORTretest26.48
5BSHORTretest42.32
6CCJSHORTretest88.12
7JBHTSHORTretest229.15
8TOSTSHORTretest30.11
9TRUSHORTretest67.54
10FIVESHORTretest222.38
11GKOSSHORTretest154.88
12CMGSHORTbroken32.01
13CAHSHORTbroken222.62
14RMBSLONGbroken104.55
9RMBSLONGarmed104.55
1ARLONGreaction36.09
2ULTALONGreaction548.78
3GGGSHORTreaction77.15
4KMISHORTreaction31.25
5AXONSHORTreaction445
6CORTLONGreaction118.51
7DVASHORTreaction174.67
8PAMSHORTreaction78.67
9VTRSHORTreaction86.83
10CRLLONGreaction294.44
11HALOLONGreaction115.22
12LHLONGat_poc308.95
13WTRGLONGat_poc39.74
14MCKLONGat_poc869.36
15CDNSSHORTat_poc322
16DKLONGat_poc66.91
17AUGOLONGat_poc83.07
18HONSHORTat_poc211.79
19LNGLONGat_poc276.28
20CMELONGat_poc268.91
1CLSLONGtriggered373.56
2KEYSLONGtriggered357.54
3SITMLONGtriggered643.24
4DDOGLONGarmed256.92
5EGPLONGarmed202.5
6KNLONGarmed36.76
7MKTXLONGarmed163.77
8RKLBLONGarmed73.61
10ATRCLONGarmed60.77
11CHTLONGarmed46.07
12DHRLONGarmed223.77
13DTLONGarmed58.68
14FTNTLONGarmed178.67
15GDDYLONGarmed100.81
16HPELONGarmed63.52
17ITTLONGarmed213.97
18MRNALONGarmed194.82
19MTDLONGarmed1519.15
20NETLONGarmed358.82
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.