Taken 2026-09-25T13:37:22.414793+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PTechnology121.8877.3
2OKTATechnology206.6470.3
3TWLOTechnology299.6668.6
4VEONTelecommunications72.5444.2
5ETNIndustrials44061.6
6ALABTechnology360.5167.2
7HPETechnology63.5466.8
8DDOGTechnology256.9257.9
9RBRKTechnology113.857.4
10NETTechnology358.9256.6
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1CMGConsumer Discretionary32.0164.9
2SBACReal Estate166.1263.2
3SBUXConsumer Discretionary93.6562.8
4DTEUtilities121.1862.0
5SGIConsumer Discretionary62.3160.8
6CWTUtilities4659.5
7EXCUtilities40.258.8
8HLIFinance127.4955.0
9INVHReal Estate26.550.8
10PGRFinance202.1750.0
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1MELIConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE30.9
2COINFinancebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-27.9
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
NKE161990705B of A Securities Downgrades Nike to Underperform, Lowers Price Target to $302026-09-25T10:23:59.143000+00:00-8downMajor downgrade to Underperform, significant 36% price target cut
FRVO261994469Wolfe Research Upgrades Fervo Energy to Outperform, Announces $29 Price Target2026-09-25T13:30:16.541000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with $29 target signals confidence in growth trajectory
SNPS161994375HSBC Upgrades Synopsys to Buy, Raises Price Target to $7002026-09-25T13:26:31.375000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with significant price target increase signals confidence
BP161994324HSBC Upgrades BP to Buy, Raises Price Target to $51.32026-09-25T13:21:51.595000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 11% price target raise signals positive momentum
TWLO161994141HSBC Downgrades Twilio to Reduce, Announces $211 Price Target2026-09-25T13:10:25.334000+00:00-6downDowngrade to Reduce with $211 target signals analyst concern
DMRA161993935Guggenheim Maintains Buy on Damora Therapeutics, Raises Price Target to $602026-09-25T13:04:14.835000+00:006upAnalyst maintains Buy, raises target 50%; positive but incremental affirmation
KMX161993181Stephens & Co. Maintains Overweight on CarMax, Raises Price Target to $742026-09-25T12:31:20.183000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 12% while maintaining overweight rating.
VCTR161994507Morgan Stanley Maintains Equal-Weight on Victory Capital Holdings, Raises Price Target to $1152026-09-25T13:31:50.744000+00:004upPT raise is positive, but Equal-Weight rating neutral; mild long lean
CVX161994337HSBC Maintains Buy on Chevron, Raises Price Target to $2502026-09-25T13:23:27.030000+00:004upHSBC raises price target 15%, maintains Buy. Mild positive signal.
AEE161994268RBC Capital Maintains Sector Perform on Ameren, Lowers Price Target to $1072026-09-25T13:18:31.775000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 6%, mildly negative signal.
ETN261994253Wells Fargo Initiates Coverage On Eaton Corp with Overweight Rating, Announces Price Target of $5032026-09-25T13:17:43.016000+00:004upAnalyst initiates with bullish rating and price target; fresh but limited visibility
BLK161993964Morgan Stanley Maintains Overweight on BlackRock, Lowers Price Target to $14792026-09-25T13:05:03.994000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains overweight but cuts price target slightly; mildly negative
COST461993888These Analysts Cut Their Forecasts On Costco Following Q4 Results2026-09-25T13:02:25.910000+00:00-4downBeat earnings but analysts cut price targets; forward guidance concern
AKAM361993854Guggenheim Maintains Buy on Akamai Technologies, Raises Price Target to $2252026-09-25T13:01:52.665000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target 18% while maintaining buy; modestly constructive but not fresh material news
SNX161993654Morgan Stanley Maintains Overweight on TD Synnex, Raises Price Target to $3592026-09-25T12:56:48.405000+00:004upPrice target raise supports upside, but 'maintains' rating shows no conviction shift.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (16)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
AKAMAkamai Technologies IncTechnology121.510.046788612.0["RelVol 28.2\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.4%"]28.16
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare38.334.31549161.0["RelVol 6.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 7.1%"]6.78
ARMArm Holdings Plc ADRTechnology320.114.51209553.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 5.9%"]3.3
ZSZscaler IncTechnology203.14-5.36541509.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.7%"]2.87
WTTRSelect Water Solutions IncEnergy20.967.32336410.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 4.2%"]2.83
TSLATesla IncConsumer Cyclical372.45-1.456580157.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.4%"]2.52
FSLYFastly IncTechnology27.322.38954240.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 9.5%"]2.23
DDOGDatadog IncTechnology272.35.98607890.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 4.5%"]2.07
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc ADRFinancial23.453.89384589.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.1%"]1.89
CIFRCipher Digital IncTechnology18.331.274032379.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 8.2%"]1.86
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial13.52-4.062186274.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 8.2%"]1.85
IONQIonQ IncTechnology44.28-1.562596853.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.1%"]1.82
SNPSSynopsys IncTechnology434.552.27223317.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.5%"]1.77
TEMTempus AI IncHealthcare81.07-1.42731231.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 5.8%"]1.65
GMABGenmab ADRHealthcare35.010.52246192.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.2%"]1.61
BRKRBruker CorpHealthcare64.510.8235638.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.5%"]1.57
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (13)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc ADRIndustrials19.42-0.261096272.0["RelVol 7.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.5%"]7.8
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy66.49-0.63567535.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 6.4%"]4.8
NKENike IncConsumer Cyclical35.35-1.786659142.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.7%", "Earnings 10/1"]3.59
SBSWSibanye Stillwater Limited ADRBasic Materials10.582.921250923.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.1%"]3.5
UBSUBS Group AGFinancial49.622.39303570.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.3%"]2.47
CICigna GroupHealthcare265.760.1258402.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.3%"]2.33
BHPBHP Group Limited ADRBasic Materials84.72-0.43335595.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.7%"]1.99
FSLRFirst Solar IncTechnology176.652.61287445.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 5.7%"]1.94
EQPTEquipmentshare.Com IncIndustrials16.923.71405570.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 6.4%"]1.9
ALMAlmonty Industries IncBasic Materials13.216.53782978.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 8.9%"]1.75
SANBanco Santander SA ADRFinancial14.360.561391558.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 2.0%"]1.69
CSGPCostar Group IncReal Estate27.73-0.47758287.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.2%"]1.6
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers CorpIndustrials29.53-1.25159523.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.1%"]1.57
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (116)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.9542645241048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 861d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 223d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4960629921268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.0% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.553903345724999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.0% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.7447698744779["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1246d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.5907859078598["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.2675296655889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 956d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.6410256410268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 520d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.214899713466998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.3562231759668["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.0465116279078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.8709677419358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.5% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.761467889907998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1106d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.4299516908219["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1087d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3759318423868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.248407643311998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 359d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 464d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.5301204819288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 448d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1505d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.3333333333338["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 352d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.3255813953499["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.304832713754998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 590d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.940928270042019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.927966101694999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.82130584192410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.5767634854778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.5639810426549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 459d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.4611872146128["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 490d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.176470588234999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.9489051094899["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.883054892601018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1296d"]
XLCState Street Communication Services Select Sector SPDR ETFCommunication Services70.617283950617018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1364d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.9042407660748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
DRSLeonardo DRS Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.8468786808018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.6682464454988["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1107d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.518716577539998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 257d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1267d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.047619047619018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 640d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 520d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.6936936936948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.686868686868998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 907d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.6711930164898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1083d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.6390532544388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 221d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 872d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.502202643172018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1374d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.481375358165999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.475991649268998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.4027777777789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1179d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.280254777078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.2002706359958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1050d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials68.0232558139538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1049d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.84968684759910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 536d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.8321678321689["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 906d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1370d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.3267326732678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.2413793103458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 561d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.2413793103459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1212d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.009425878328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8763102725379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 659d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.8742216687429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.807165437301999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.6403785488969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1320d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.5555555555568["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.4141414141418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4098613251168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1283d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.2077596996259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 851d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.1392405063298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.72052401746710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7018813314048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities65.5430711610498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 319d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.4654654654658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.1% 3m", "Signal live 380d"]
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.4545454545458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.3739612188379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 413d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.968152866242019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.812712826333999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.6726546906199["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1054d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.261943986828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 646d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1302d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.9487179487180069["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.87051482059310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.80623608017810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.539682539682998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
REETiShares Trust iShares Global REIT ETFReal Estate62.4806201550398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.0197585071359["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.76470588235310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.71779141104310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 866d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.6216216216220059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 775d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.5909090909089949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.0507246376819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 389d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.714733542322["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3511450381681["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.6406253["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.997289972899992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1087d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.459016393443011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.8903993203063["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1215d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.2293577981652["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.3859649122812["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 333d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.839506172839991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.1% 3m", "Signal live 295d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.6864111498263["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 329d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154182["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.0094786729862["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology67.8988326848253["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 536d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.3704414587331["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.5% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.8802177858443["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 602d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.483627204031["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.8297872340433["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.6828644501279943["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 443d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 816d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 529d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.1043256997463["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.334217506630993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.4% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology60.8333333333329953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.6% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1MIAXSHORTretest35.64
2MXLLONGretest85.31
3GPNSHORTretest85.31
4HBMSHORTretest26.48
5BSHORTretest42.32
6CCJSHORTretest88.12
7JBHTSHORTretest229.15
8TOSTSHORTretest30.11
9TRUSHORTretest67.54
10FIVESHORTretest222.38
11GKOSSHORTretest154.88
12CMGSHORTbroken32.01
13CAHSHORTbroken222.62
14RMBSLONGbroken104.55
10RMBSLONGarmed104.55
1ARLONGreaction36.09
2ULTALONGreaction548.78
3GGGSHORTreaction77.15
4KMISHORTreaction31.25
5AXONSHORTreaction445
6CORTLONGreaction118.51
7DVASHORTreaction174.67
8PAMSHORTreaction78.67
9VTRSHORTreaction86.83
10CRLLONGreaction294.44
11HALOLONGreaction115.22
12LHLONGat_poc308.95
13WTRGLONGat_poc39.74
14MCKLONGat_poc869.36
15CDNSSHORTat_poc322
16DKLONGat_poc66.91
17AUGOLONGat_poc83.07
18HONSHORTat_poc211.79
19LNGLONGat_poc276.28
20CMELONGat_poc268.91
1CLSLONGtriggered373.56
2KEYSLONGtriggered357.54
3SITMLONGtriggered643.24
4MTDLONGtriggered1519.15
5DDOGLONGarmed256.92
6EGPLONGarmed202.5
7KNLONGarmed36.76
8MKTXLONGarmed163.77
9RKLBLONGarmed73.61
11ATRCLONGarmed60.77
12CHTLONGarmed46.07
13DHRLONGarmed223.77
14DTLONGarmed58.68
15FTNTLONGarmed178.67
16GDDYLONGarmed100.81
17HPELONGarmed63.52
18ITTLONGarmed213.97
19MRNALONGarmed194.82
20NETLONGarmed358.82
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.