Taken 2026-09-25T06:31:54.000256+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PTechnology121.8878.7
2OKTATechnology206.6471.1
3TWLOTechnology299.6670.0
4VEONTelecommunications72.5441.6
5ETNIndustrials44060.3
6ALABTechnology360.5168.1
7HPETechnology63.5467.8
8DDOGTechnology256.9258.8
9RBRKTechnology113.858.1
10MXLTechnology85.3156.9
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1CMGConsumer Discretionary32.0164.9
2SBUXConsumer Discretionary93.6564.6
3MAAReal Estate117.2663.6
4SBACReal Estate166.1263.2
5DTEUtilities121.1861.4
6SGIConsumer Discretionary62.3160.8
7CWTUtilities4659.5
8EXCUtilities40.258.8
9HLIFinance127.4955.5
10INVHReal Estate26.550.8
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1MELIConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE30.9
Auto Screener - News (7)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
IFBD161988454Infobird (IFBD) Stock Soars 44% After-Hours: Here's What's Going On2026-09-25T05:00:43.443000+00:00-10downRevenue collapsed 45.8%, net loss widened dramatically. After-hours surge likely reversal.
SCHL161988487Scholastic (SCHL) Shares Tumble 12% After Hours: Here’s Why2026-09-25T05:05:26.717000+00:00-8downMaterial post-earnings stock decline suggests disappointing Q1 FY2027 results.
INLF161988300INLIF Stock Is Trending: Here's Why it Skyrocketed Over 93% After Hours2026-09-25T03:49:38.756000+00:008upStrong H1 revenue growth, return to profitability, massive after-hours surge
LGCY161988585Legacy Education (LGCY) Shares Tumble 10% After Hours: Here's Why2026-09-25T05:51:24.409000+00:00-6downLarge after-hours drop on earnings suggests negative surprise or guidance miss.
AGO161988683Assured Guaranty Confirms Brightline Florida OpCo Bonds Unaffected By Chapter 11, Commits To $490M Restructuring Support Agreement2026-09-25T06:03:07.178000+00:002upConfirmed support commitment is marginally positive; limited near-term stock impact.
ADXN161988672Addex Therapeutics Regains Rights To GABAB PAM Portfolio, Citing Termination Of Indivior Research Collaboration2026-09-25T06:01:59.133000+00:002upRights recovery positive, but termination suggests Indivior deprioritized program
WMT161988516Elizabeth Warren Says Walmart Patent Could Jack Up Mayo Price the Second Tuna Hits Your Cart: Patented Tech Makes 'Surveillance Pricing' Possible2026-09-25T05:13:50.093000+00:00-2downRegulatory criticism of pricing tech; minor negative but speculative threat
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (21)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare36.75-11.7628707296.0["RelVol 9.4\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 7.5%"]9.43
GDDYGodaddy IncTechnology100.814.69575838.0["RelVol 4.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 5.5%"]4.54
WRBYWarby Parker IncHealthcare26.2712.518432870.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.0%"]3.14
FSLYFastly IncTechnology26.68-10.0217464728.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 10.0%"]2.82
PEverpure IncTechnology121.8811.1511664669.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.8%"]2.8
PRGOPerrigo Company plcHealthcare14.686.077734222.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.2%"]2.45
VCYTVeracyte IncHealthcare48.5410.772880450.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.9%"]2.16
IONQIonQ IncTechnology44.985.7443226942.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 6.2%"]2.06
BGCBGC Group IncFinancial12.170.586292104.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.9%"]1.99
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.84-0.034397283.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.7%"]1.89
RBLXRoblox CorpCommunication Services48.83-0.3320818346.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.0%"]1.82
TXNMTXNM Energy IncUtilities58.17-0.262453059.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 53", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.6%"]1.82
THTarget Hospitality CorpIndustrials21.451.182762840.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.4%"]1.79
ARMArm Holdings Plc ADRTechnology306.34-7.889559476.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.2%"]1.75
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology22.123.327263935.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 5.6%"]1.74
CXWCoreCivic IncIndustrials34.366.442620421.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 4.7%"]1.68
AMEAmetek IncIndustrials247.740.521992119.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.1%"]1.59
TEVATeva- Pharmaceutical Industries LtdHealthcare40.223.17731634.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.1%"]1.52
GEOGeo Group IncIndustrials31.964.383060072.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.1%"]1.51
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics IncHealthcare115.222.473172136.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.8%"]1.5
DVNDevon Energy CorpEnergy48.91.7917590827.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.9%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (25)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
UBSUBS Group AGFinancial48.461.516626758.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.3%"]3.77
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy66.91-7.45354726.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.7%"]3.16
FSLRFirst Solar IncTechnology172.16-10.326370076.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.0%"]2.98
EQPTEquipmentshare.Com IncIndustrials16.32-9.739125899.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 6.8%"]2.97
QUREuniQure NVHealthcare38.32-10.384237572.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.0%"]2.94
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City LimitedIndustrials87.32-1.096883570.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.0%"]2.83
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc ADRIndustrials19.47-0.715709859.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.7%"]2.81
KGCKinross Gold CorpBasic Materials24.42-11.5919745837.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.4%"]2.47
RCLRoyal Caribbean GroupConsumer Cyclical238.983.775478549.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.1%"]2.36
PAYPaymentus Holdings IncTechnology30.953.342894859.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.8%"]2.21
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services63.051.874981404.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.8%"]2.18
COOCooper Companies IncHealthcare55.38-1.236253522.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.9%"]2.14
IMNMImmunome IncHealthcare22.34-7.842697409.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.7%"]2.08
VIKViking Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical79.52-0.976387755.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.8%"]2.02
VNOMViper Energy IncEnergy41.641.733353870.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.7%"]1.98
XYLXylem IncIndustrials102.66-5.54077426.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.7%"]1.95
SYYSysco CorpConsumer Defensive78.191.366855586.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.1%"]1.92
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate16.690.67707090.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 2.8%"]1.9
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial95.02-0.154550497.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.0%"]1.83
PGRProgressive CorpFinancial202.17-0.475083600.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.3%"]1.83
ZZillow Group IncCommunication Services28.14-1.786643591.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 5.5%"]1.77
STTState Street CorpFinancial181.090.633492741.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.4%"]1.75
CAHCardinal Health IncHealthcare222.620.613480951.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.3%"]1.75
VIVTelefonica Brasil SA ADRCommunication Services11.690.342522546.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.2%"]1.75
PORPortland General Electric CoUtilities46.59-0.71945155.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.7%"]1.72
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (116)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials92.9542645241048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 861d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 223d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4960629921268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.0% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1058d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.553903345724999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.0% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.7447698744779["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1246d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.5907859078598["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.2675296655889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 956d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.6410256410268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 520d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.214899713466998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.3562231759668["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +6.6% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.0465116279078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.8709677419358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.5% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETFTheme73.761467889907998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1106d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.4299516908219["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1087d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3759318423868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.248407643311998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 359d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 464d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.5301204819288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 448d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1505d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.3333333333338["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 352d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.3255813953499["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.304832713754998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 590d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.940928270042019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.927966101694999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.82130584192410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.5767634854778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1016d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.5639810426549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 459d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.4611872146128["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 490d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.176470588234999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.9489051094899["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.883054892601018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1296d"]
XLCState Street Communication Services Select Sector SPDR ETFCommunication Services70.617283950617018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1364d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.9042407660748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
DRSLeonardo DRS Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.8468786808018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.6682464454988["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1107d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.518716577539998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 257d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1267d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.047619047619018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 640d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 520d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.6936936936948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.686868686868998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 907d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.6711930164898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1083d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.6390532544388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 221d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 872d"]
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundInformation Technology68.502202643172018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 1374d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.481375358165999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.475991649268998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.4027777777789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1179d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.280254777078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.2002706359958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 791d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1050d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials68.0232558139538["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1049d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.84968684759910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 536d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.8321678321689["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 906d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1370d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.3267326732678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.2413793103458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 561d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.2413793103459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1212d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.009425878328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8763102725379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 659d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.8742216687429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.807165437301999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.6403785488969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1320d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.5555555555568["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.4141414141418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4098613251168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.20856911883610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1283d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.2077596996259["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 851d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.1392405063298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.72052401746710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7018813314048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities65.5430711610498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 319d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.4654654654658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.1% 3m", "Signal live 380d"]
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.4545454545458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.3739612188379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 413d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1024d"]
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software Inc. Common StockTechnology65.163934426239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.968152866242019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
DBDeutsche Bank AG Common StockFinance64.936886395511998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
EXPEExpedia Group Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.882226980727999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.812712826333999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.6726546906199["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1054d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.261943986828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 646d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1302d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.9487179487180069["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.87051482059310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.80623608017810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.539682539682998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
REETiShares Trust iShares Global REIT ETFReal Estate62.4806201550398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield62.0197585071359["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.76470588235310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.71779141104310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 866d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.6216216216220059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 775d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.5909090909089949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market61.0507246376819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002772["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 389d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.714733542322["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3511450381681["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.6406253["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.997289972899992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETFInformation Technology78.3733826247693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -22.7% 3m", "Signal live 1087d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.459016393443011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.8903993203063["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1215d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.2293577981652["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.3859649122812["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 333d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.839506172839991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -25.1% 3m", "Signal live 295d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.6864111498263["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 329d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583522["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154182["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.0094786729862["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology67.8988326848253["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 536d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.3704414587331["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.5% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples65.8802177858443["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 602d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.483627204031["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.8297872340433["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.6828644501279943["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 443d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 816d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 529d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.1043256997463["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.334217506630993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.4% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology60.8333333333329953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.5% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
GLLProShares UltraShort GoldGold60.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -9.6% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1MXLLONGretest84.32
2GPNSHORTretest85.31
3HBMSHORTretest26.48
4BSHORTretest42.32
5CCJSHORTretest88.12
6JBHTSHORTretest229.15
7TOSTSHORTretest30.11
8TRUSHORTretest67.54
9FIVESHORTretest222.38
10GKOSSHORTretest154.88
11CMGSHORTbroken32.01
12CAHSHORTbroken222.62
13RMBSLONGbroken103.47
14MIAXSHORTbroken35.89
1ARLONGreaction36.09
2ULTALONGreaction548.78
3KMISHORTreaction31.25
4AXONSHORTreaction445
5TTELONGreaction91.67
6CORTLONGreaction118.51
7DVASHORTreaction174.67
8VTRSHORTreaction86.83
9CRLLONGreaction294.44
10HALOLONGreaction115.22
11LHLONGat_poc308.95
12WTRGLONGat_poc39.74
13MCKLONGat_poc869.36
14CDNSSHORTat_poc322
15DKLONGat_poc66.91
16AUGOLONGat_poc83.07
17HONSHORTat_poc211.79
18LNGLONGat_poc276.28
19CMELONGat_poc268.91
20APALONGat_poc43.68
1CLSLONGtriggered373.56
2KEYSLONGtriggered357.54
3ATRCLONGtriggered59.95
4ITTLONGtriggered211.94
5DDOGLONGarmed256.92
6KNLONGarmed36.76
7MKTXLONGarmed163.77
8RKLBLONGarmed73.61
9SITMLONGarmed643.24
10CAILONGarmed31.65
11CHTLONGarmed46.2
12DHRLONGarmed223.77
13DTLONGarmed58.68
14FTNTLONGarmed178.67
15GRALLONGarmed108.52
16HPELONGarmed63.52
17MRNALONGarmed194.82
18MTDLONGarmed1492.34
19NETLONGarmed358.82
20NTAPLONGarmed197.24
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.