Taken 2026-09-24T02:29:34.610495+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1OKTATechnology205.3672.7
2TWLOTechnology290.771.3
3FTNTTechnology178.7469.2
4ETNIndustrials438.7659.0
5TEMHealth Care76.5955.7
6ZSTechnology214.4568.2
7PTechnology109.7367.3
8SWKSTechnology91.4564.5
9MDBTechnology428.3663.9
10RBRKTechnology115.5761.2
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1EEEnergy33.9773.2
2WBIEnergy28.8667.2
3ADCReal Estate67.1267.1
4MAAReal Estate117.7865.4
5VNOMEnergy40.9363.0
6SBUXConsumer Discretionary94.1462.7
7LVSConsumer Discretionary39.1960.8
8DTEUtilities122.8959.5
9SBACReal Estate170.5358.6
10ATOUtilities156.2448.4
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1ACNConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE35.7
2MRNAHealth CarebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-31.3
3MSTRTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-23.0
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
GRAL161960301U.S. FDA Advisers Back Safety Of GRAIL's Galleri Multi-Cancer Screening Test; FDA Advisers Vote 6-4 That GRAIL's Galleri Is Effective For Proposed Use In Multi-Cancer Screening Test; Advisers Vote 7-2, With One Abstention, That Benefits Of GRAIL's Galleri Test Outweigh Risks For Proposed Use2026-09-23T22:07:52.236000+00:008upFDA advisory committee backs Galleri safety and effectiveness; strong regulatory validation signal
SQNS161959350Sequans Communications Receives NYSE Non-Compliance Notice Regarding Market Capitalization Requirements2026-09-23T20:53:12.378000+00:00-8downNYSE non-compliance notice material negative catalyst for delisting risk
KNF161960644'Activist Starboard Urges Construction Company to Explore Sale' - WSJ Exclusive2026-09-23T22:13:31.114000+00:006upActivist pressure for sale exploration; potential value unlock catalyst.
SWMR161960191Swarmer Signs Nonbinding MOU With Vectus Air Defense Systems For Deployment Of Up To 120 Air Defense Systems Priced At $5M–$6M Per Unit2026-09-23T22:00:10.734000+00:004upNonbinding MOU for potential $600M–$720M contract, but lacks binding commitment.
TRUG161960148TruGolf Appoints Chairman Brenner Adams As Interim CEO Following Resignation Of Founder Chris Jones2026-09-23T21:55:00.752000+00:00-4downFounder/CEO departure is negative; interim leadership creates uncertainty.
P161960084Everpure Reaffirms FY27 Revenue Guidance Of $5.03B-$5.07B; Issues Preliminary FY28 Revenue Outlook Of $7B-$7.3B2026-09-23T21:47:46.692000+00:004upReaffirmed FY27 guidance, issued bullish FY28 outlook with 38-44% growth
GRML161959920Greenland Mines Enters Agreement With Institutional Investors For ~$38.4M Direct Offering Of 1,765,420 Common Shares And Pre-Funded Warrants Exercisable For Up To 1,434,580 Shares At A Price Of $12.00/Share Or Pre-Funded Warrant2026-09-23T21:25:39.924000+00:00-4downDilutive capital raise; ~3.2M shares issued at $12, likely below current market
VKTX261959639Viking Therapeutics Stock Drops In After Hours on Proposed Public Offerings2026-09-23T21:06:32.933000+00:00-4downDilutive offerings weigh on stock; routine capital raise announcement.
TRU161959608TransUnion CFO Todd M. Cello Announces Resignation, Effective December 31, 2026; Co Reaffirms 2026 Financial Outlook2026-09-23T21:06:10.603000+00:00-4downCFO departure creates near-term uncertainty; reaffirmed guidance offers minimal offset
KLXE161959540KLX Energy Services Adopts Limited-Duration Stockholder Rights Plan2026-09-23T21:04:42.466000+00:00-4downPoison pill adoption signals activist pressure, defensive posture.
RIVN161959424Rivian Ready to Launch $30,000 EV? CEO Says R3 Will Be ‘Materially Cheaper’ Than R22026-09-23T20:56:45.377000+00:004upFuture product at lower price point; positive but speculative and years away.
MYPS161959028PLAYSTUDIOS Plans To Cease Operations Of Sweepstakes Product; Expects To Record Pre-Tax Impairment Charge In Range Of $3M - $3.5M During Q32026-09-23T20:35:57.417000+00:00-4downDiscontinuing sweepstakes product; modest $3-3.5M impairment charge expected
GPMT161958898Granite Point Mortgage Trust Announces 1-For-10 Reverse Stock Split, Effective Oct. 52026-09-23T20:31:53.123000+00:00-4downReverse split signals distress; typically negative for shareholders
SPCX161958875SpaceX Stock Slides Wednesday: What Happened?2026-09-23T20:31:33.731000+00:00-4downInsider selling and share unlock create near-term negative pressure
GMEX161958863GMEX Robotics Announces 1-For-9 Reverse Stock Split Effective September 282026-09-23T20:31:22.447000+00:00-4downReverse split typically signals financial distress, dilution concerns.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (16)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
FSLYFastly IncTechnology29.6513.6930279995.0["RelVol 5.2\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 8.8%"]5.22
IONQIonQ IncTechnology42.544.4272555827.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.3%"]3.58
ACMRACM Research IncTechnology80.676.422824023.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.4%"]2.45
SHOPShopify IncTechnology142.34-3.6620896154.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 5.1%"]2.19
SSLSasol Ltd ADRBasic Materials14.293.633110494.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.6%"]2.15
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis CorpHealthcare12.540.562988671.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 5.9%"]2.07
DBRGDigitalBridge Group IncFinancial15.990.068216774.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]1.99
FROFrontline PlcEnergy47.56-0.755028689.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.9%"]1.81
CLMTCalumet IncBasic Materials54.38-3.622214936.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.6%"]1.8
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare19.33-0.873575238.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.3%"]1.69
CDNACaredx IncHealthcare54.31-3.861907390.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 4.1%"]1.67
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology21.410.196750601.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 5.8%"]1.63
CECelanese CorpBasic Materials48.492.212964657.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.1%"]1.59
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.85-0.313626081.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.9%"]1.56
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy21.141.8327533191.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 2.8%"]1.55
PMPhilip Morris International IncConsumer Defensive190.840.327309947.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 2.4%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (28)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CZRCaesars Entertainment IncConsumer Cyclical29.61-0.0315355349.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 0.4%"]3.88
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical47.15-2.964278542.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.7%"]3.41
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services61.89-5.446705429.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.9%"]3.02
EXPEExpedia Group IncConsumer Cyclical259.04-7.725104310.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.1%"]2.94
VVVValvoline IncConsumer Cyclical28.750.285300666.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.5%"]2.4
PAYPaymentus Holdings IncTechnology29.95-7.282949416.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 6.0%"]2.31
KMXCarmax IncConsumer Cyclical57.461.095340649.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.7%", "Earnings 9/29"]2.3
NWSANews CorpCommunication Services28.12-3.868755679.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.6%"]2.08
CSTMConstellium SEBasic Materials24.96-1.463370484.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.8%"]2.06
FWONKLiberty Media CorpCommunication Services93.25-1.454317033.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.6%"]2.06
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics IncHealthcare41.05-7.772607141.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.5%"]2.06
ZZillow Group IncCommunication Services28.65-7.437428237.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.4%"]2.02
EXRExtra Space Storage IncReal Estate133.84-0.852411350.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.0%"]2.01
DBDeutsche Bank AGFinancial35.87-4.53812638.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.4%"]2.01
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical81.52-1.855866004.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 3.4%"]1.97
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial95.160.224787382.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.0%"]1.96
VIKViking Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical80.3-0.895827697.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.8%"]1.86
GENGen Digital IncTechnology26.23-3.8810349616.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.0%"]1.85
ORKAOruka Therapeutics IncHealthcare89.93-4.891992979.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.9%"]1.85
LTHLife Time Group Holdings IncConsumer Cyclical39.673.885755496.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.9%"]1.85
NAMSNewAmsterdam Pharma Company NVHealthcare22.68-2.742265376.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.2%"]1.79
TRPTC Energy CorpEnergy60.20.74376288.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.1%"]1.78
IMNMImmunome IncHealthcare24.24-5.862270645.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.0%"]1.76
BABoeing CoIndustrials199.931.1210022932.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.8%"]1.73
CUBECubeSmartReal Estate38.14-1.093820021.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.0%"]1.71
BENFranklin Templeton IncFinancial32.71-1.276780600.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.4%"]1.68
SIRISirius XM Holdings IncCommunication Services26.28-0.946843646.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.2%"]1.68
OMFOneMain Holdings IncFinancial57.25-3.11675499.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.7%"]1.65
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (113)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.0693069306939["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 860d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 222d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4826498422718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.0% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1057d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology79.8507462686579["AI Score 9/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.2% 3m", "Signal live 310d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.810720268006999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1245d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.7350157728718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 1320d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.2419006479489["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 288d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.588865096369["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 519d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.1793400286948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 749d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.4360902255648["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 982d"]
CAHCardinal Health Inc. Common StockHealth Care74.1869918699198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 499d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.1154562383618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1095d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care74.110032362468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.6% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.5009671179889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1086d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3475479744148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 990d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.162939297124998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 358d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.439478584738["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 589d"]
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFTotal Market72.337575351641018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1504d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.2610722610728["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.2408026755858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.9112988384378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.9036697247719["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.8981972428428["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.624713958818["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 489d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.5472481827628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1015d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.4964370546329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.1425206124859["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 891d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.9064327485389["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.859872611465018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1295d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1363d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
DRSLeonardo DRS Inc. Common StockIndustrials69.9292452830198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 752d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.6394686907029["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1106d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.5931477516068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 256d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1266d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 519d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.8098495212048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.737864077678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1082d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.6516853932588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 906d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.623024830699998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 847d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.5185185185198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 871d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.5141509433968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 882d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.462206776715999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1178d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.452380952380998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 220d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.4361549497859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.4100418410049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2397959183678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 836d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.1571815718168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1049d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9922405431628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.9113185530928["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 535d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.81609195402310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.3704414587338["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 560d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1369d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3575129533688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.2993960310619["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1211d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.2456575682388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 455d"]
AGIOAgios Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.193675889327998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.0668953687828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1218d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1198d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology66.946484784899["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 658d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.8329177057369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 820d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.807165437301999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 990d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.6295884315918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 940d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.6140489344918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1319d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.4981036662458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 804d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.3580246913588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.2090813093989["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.2085691188369["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1282d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.165413533835018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrials66.0808435852378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities65.7894736842118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 318d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.683060109299["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 967d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.6521739130438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 724d"]
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd. Common StockFinance65.5782312925178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 741d"]
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.4545454545458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.3614457831338["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.2% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3543307086618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1023d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777789["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 412d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.772727272727018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.6363636363649["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1053d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 727d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.2013201320129958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 645d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1301d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.968749999999998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.901155327342999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.7647714604239949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 949d"]
REETiShares Trust iShares Global REIT ETFReal Estate62.4806201550398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 654d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield61.9780219780229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.86046511627899510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 697d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.6707616707629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 865d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.5696887686069["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 774d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.5472127417528["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.980036297641019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 388d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9937106918242["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3511450381682["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 295d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.568627450982["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.104477611942["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.5649794801641["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.870748299323["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1214d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.1533742331292["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 377d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.2957746478872["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
MSOSAdvisorShares Trust AdvisorShares Pure US Cannabis ETFTheme73.0225988700563["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 711d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.727272727272991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -24.9% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme69.930069930073["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.4% 3m", "Signal live 328d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver69.0423162583523["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.1710213776722["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154182["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
MSOXAdvisorShares MSOS Daily Leveraged ETFTheme68.036529680364993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.9% 3m", "Signal live 441d"]
BBBlackBerry Limited Common StockTechnology67.8362573099423["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 535d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.307692307692011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.4% 3m", "Signal live 572d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.03["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -7.9% 3m", "Signal live 601d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.5649432534681["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 520d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.5897435897439963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 442d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 815d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329952["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.1043256997463["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 1230d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.2340425531912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 404d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.0878661087870043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1HBMSHORTretest26.79
2MXLLONGretest87.43
3TRUSHORTretest70.95
4LNGSHORTretest273.61
5BSHORTretest42.49
6JBHTSHORTretest234.63
7CCJSHORTretest90.8
8GPNSHORTretest84
9CASYSHORTretest597.31
10FIVESHORTretest227.41
11TOSTSHORTretest29.81
12GKOSSHORTretest153.49
13CAHSHORTbroken221.27
14RMBSLONGbroken105.24
1ARLONGreaction35.65
2CMELONGreaction270.8
3RHPSHORTreaction120.74
4ICELONGreaction156.35
5AXONSHORTreaction450.61
6DEOSHORTreaction86.11
7CUZSHORTreaction28.25
8KHCSHORTreaction23.79
9SNASHORTreaction371.8
10DELONGreaction709.48
3DELONGtriggered709.48
11HIWSHORTreaction29.69
12LHLONGat_poc303.98
13VOYALONGat_poc98.04
14CNRLONGat_poc92.15
15CORLONGat_poc312.28
16HONSHORTat_poc212.57
17DVNLONGat_poc48.04
18CORTLONGat_poc112.94
19CRLLONGat_poc277.33
20MCKLONGat_poc880.5
1CLSLONGtriggered361.84
2CAILONGtriggered31.47
4ENTGLONGarmed150.93
5IRENLONGarmed47.05
6ISRGLONGarmed398.3
7JCILONGarmed145.9
8KEYSLONGarmed353.36
9LSCCLONGarmed122.53
10MEDPLONGarmed617.15
11MKTXLONGarmed163.71
12NVTLONGarmed162.85
13RKLBLONGarmed70.31
14ALONGarmed165.32
15AMELONGarmed246.45
16BBYLONGarmed90.8
17BIIBLONGarmed227.53
18CHTLONGarmed46.11
19DDOGLONGarmed251.49
20DHRLONGarmed221.56
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.