Taken 2026-09-23T07:43:48.555656+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TWLOTechnology284.5376.8
2QCOMTechnology198.2769.9
3UMCTechnology25.7768.6
4ETNIndustrials442.4959.6
5TEMHealth Care77.1952.5
6OKTATechnology196.6266.2
7SWKSTechnology89.9664.7
8ZSTechnology210.1864.2
9RBRKTechnology111.8761.3
10NETTechnology352.94561.1
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1JEFFinance47.3976.9
2JBHTIndustrials237.4172.5
3BCETelecommunications21.769.8
4EEEnergy34.4668.0
5TMUSTelecommunications162.4165.6
6CNXEnergy32.8163.0
7ADCReal Estate67.3263.0
8DTEUtilities125.4162.3
9SBUXConsumer Discretionary95.1161.2
10MAAReal Estate119.1560.9
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1HIMSHealth CarebearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-41.3
2ALABTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-28.3
Auto Screener - News (7)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
EDVA161938584Endovia Health Sciences (EVDA) Stock Soars 48% After-Hours: Here's What's Going On2026-09-23T07:17:30.779000+00:008upMaterial funding news for clinical program drives significant after-hours surge
BMEA161937901Biomea Fusion Shares Fall 19% After Hours: Here’s Why2026-09-23T05:57:40.803000+00:00-8downSharp 19% after-hours drop signals material negative catalyst, likely clinical/regulatory setback
MKC161938614McCormick Likely To Report Lower Q3 Earnings; These Most Accurate Analysts Revise Forecasts Ahead Of Earnings Call2026-09-23T07:24:09.713000+00:00-4downEPS decline despite revenue growth; margin pressure headwind.
INNV161938442Reported Earlier, InnovAge Prices Secondary Offering Of 10M Shares At $9.25 Per Share By Apax Partners And Welsh, Carson Affiliated Funds2026-09-23T07:03:56.037000+00:00-4downSecondary offering dilutes shares; existing holders take losses
TYG161938431Reported Earlier, Tortoise Energy Infrastructure To Sell Up To 2.5M Common Shares At Market Prices Under New At-The-Market Program2026-09-23T07:03:16.684000+00:00-4downATM offering dilutes shareholders; negative near-term pressure on stock
RCL161938148Royal Caribbean Group To Acquire 50% Stake In Sandals And Beaches Resorts For ~$3B, Closing Early 20272026-09-23T06:25:41.302000+00:004upStrategic acquisition expands portfolio, but capital-intensive deal slightly dilutes near-term EPS
JAGX161937515Jaguar Health Stock Surged 1200% on Tuesday: Here's Why JAGX Stock Is Trending After Hours2026-09-23T03:29:57.848000+00:004upFDA fee waivers modest positive; modest after-hours move already priced in
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
DBRGDigitalBridge Group IncFinancial15.980.3830013875.0["RelVol 8.0\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]8.02
SGRYSurgery Partners IncHealthcare15.815.678112077.0["RelVol 4.1\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 5.1%"]4.07
GLXYGalaxy Digital IncFinancial27.174.2222812749.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.6%"]3.54
SRADSportradar Group AGTechnology13.68.456529951.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 4.5%"]2.86
SHOPShopify IncTechnology147.747.1225466386.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.5%"]2.74
FSLYFastly IncTechnology26.08-4.8914968073.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 8.6%"]2.66
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis CorpHealthcare12.478.433253164.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 6.0%"]2.23
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology21.375.179042369.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 5.8%"]2.23
AUGOAura Minerals IncBasic Materials92.774.062214783.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 4.8%"]2.21
FROFrontline PlcEnergy47.92-3.795685724.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.9%"]2.06
CHKPCheck Point Software Technologies LtdTechnology137.132.152344364.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.7%"]2.0
FIVNFive9 IncTechnology38.654.435173874.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.4%"]1.99
DTDynatrace IncTechnology57.21.4211923156.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.2%"]1.95
AESAES CorpUtilities14.82-0.0714077687.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 0.3%"]1.85
TXNMTXNM Energy IncUtilities58.630.12409282.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.6%"]1.81
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.950.194189242.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.0%"]1.8
DINOHF Sinclair CorpEnergy106.69-2.384786142.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.3%"]1.77
RVTYRevvity IncHealthcare143.31-0.192871444.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 3.1%"]1.72
BETABETA Technologies IncIndustrials23.285.483981170.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.9%"]1.71
RMBSRambus IncTechnology105.248.544839638.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 5.0%"]1.68
SBETSharplink IncFinancial10.232.5116130827.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 6.1%"]1.68
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics IncHealthcare44.51-0.292091254.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 4.7%"]1.67
PMPhilip Morris International IncConsumer Defensive190.231.477812697.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 2.4%"]1.65
SSLSasol Ltd ADRBasic Materials13.791.72324215.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.8%"]1.6
NEONeogenomics IncHealthcare18.89-2.684000684.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.2%"]1.58
CNKCinemark Holdings IncCommunication Services35.88-1.023781413.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 3.0%"]1.58
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorpHealthcare28.060.724000158.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.4%"]1.57
DXCMDexcom IncHealthcare89.530.47296092.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.7%"]1.54
OKTAOkta IncTechnology196.622.765178617.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.8%"]1.52
DOCUDocuSign IncTechnology66.76-2.645179674.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 4.3%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (38)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services65.45-7.28352487.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.5%"]3.95
EXPEExpedia Group IncConsumer Cyclical280.7-0.116271126.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.4%"]3.77
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical48.591.533528081.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.6%"]2.86
VIKViking Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical81.02-5.858683015.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.9%"]2.82
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc ADRIndustrials19.842.015075103.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.7%"]2.62
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial94.95-0.875839583.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 1.9%"]2.45
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare51.196.293748564.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 5.4%"]2.43
NAMSNewAmsterdam Pharma Company NVHealthcare23.323.282869258.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 6.1%"]2.29
GENGen Digital IncTechnology27.29-6.3812605535.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.7%"]2.26
TTANServiceTitan IncTechnology61.568.95040213.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 8.0%"]2.19
TRPTC Energy CorpEnergy59.78-1.165256915.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.1%"]2.17
CXCemex SAB de CV ADRBasic Materials10.242.213128270.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.6%"]2.12
CARGCarGurus IncCommunication Services31.94-3.712225830.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.9%"]2.09
FWONKLiberty Media CorpCommunication Services94.62-1.884226962.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.6%"]2.05
CCLCarnival Corp LtdConsumer Cyclical22.28-0.1340626432.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.4%", "Earnings 9/29"]2.05
NVONovo Nordisk ADRHealthcare39.4-1.0124462886.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.5%"]2.02
STTState Street CorpFinancial180.25-2.253990956.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.4%"]2.01
SCHWCharles Schwab CorpFinancial100.35-6.1116922582.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.5%"]2.0
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services14.822.6311419697.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.2%"]1.99
DKNGDraftKings IncConsumer Cyclical21.8-0.7722965614.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.3%"]1.99
TVTXTravere Therapeutics IncHealthcare60.28-4.13120226.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.2%"]1.98
JHXJames Hardie Industries plcBasic Materials27.342.5916325704.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.8%"]1.9
WRBW.R. Berkley CorpFinancial68.17-0.94509405.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.0%"]1.87
GEOGeo Group IncIndustrials29.74-1.693797409.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.1%"]1.87
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities12.88-0.4660747883.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.0%"]1.87
BSPBending Spoons S.p.ATechnology36.17-6.84669067.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 7.9%"]1.86
VVVValvoline IncConsumer Cyclical28.677.74040551.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.6%"]1.86
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems LtdBasic Materials33.043.73178416.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.8%"]1.85
INGMIngram Micro Holding CorpTechnology27.241.042723859.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 3.6%"]1.84
BURLBurlington Stores IncConsumer Cyclical256.852.012005544.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.2%"]1.84
IMVTImmunovant IncHealthcare37.290.32255234.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.8%"]1.83
ABVXAbivax ADRHealthcare98.29-4.992531680.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.9%"]1.8
UBSUBS Group AGFinancial49.19-3.663059608.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.1%"]1.78
EXRExtra Space Storage IncReal Estate134.99-1.82106094.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.0%"]1.77
PINSPinterest IncCommunication Services18.39-5.0122423337.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.8%"]1.76
PYPLPayPal Holdings IncFinancial52.890.5125940972.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.2%"]1.75
BWABorgWarner IncConsumer Cyclical61.11-3.493952313.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.3%"]1.75
APDAir Products & Chemicals IncBasic Materials287.863.012111221.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.1%"]1.75
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (110)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.1846344485759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 859d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 221d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.469194312795998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT Inc. Common StockReal Estate91.2751677852358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 338d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.1596244131468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1056d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology80.14981273408210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.3% 3m", "Signal live 309d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.8767812238069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1244d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.7955801104978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 1319d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.2162162162169["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.5364806866958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.143678160928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.516129032258019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 981d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.0913327120228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1094d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care74.0259740259749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.7% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.5721200387229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1085d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3191035218789["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0769230769238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 357d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.9890764647478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.5746268656728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.1962616822438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.1476510067118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 225d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.98622273249110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8816067653289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.8683651804678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.7889908256889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.5176715176728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.428571428570999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.1084905660389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 890d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.863836017570019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.8366533864548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1294d"]
VCYTVeracyte Inc. Common StockHealth Care70.5729166666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +11.6% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.0960219478748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1362d"]
DRSLeonardo DRS Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.0118063754438["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.6677384780288["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.6106362773038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 255d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1265d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9419795221849["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 638d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.8046647230328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1081d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.7671232876718["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.6516853932588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.5520361990958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.4820393974518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 870d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.4769775678878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.4347826086968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1177d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.3908045977019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 741d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.3438155136278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 516d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.2634730538928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.1992337164759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 835d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.1139755766628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.9906542056078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9611650485448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 534d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.7824267782429910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.58["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 559d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1368d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.3575129533689["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1210d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 416d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 962d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.1641791044788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 454d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.124463519313018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1217d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0168067226899["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1197d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8776371308029["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 657d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.7915106117359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5876777251189["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1318d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.5822784810138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 803d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4605873261218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 697d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 940d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1089d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.2790697674429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.2621359223310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1281d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.12296110414110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrials66.0808435852378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities66.0377358490579["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 317d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 916d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.64551422319510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.602322206095998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 723d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.7326507394770110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.69["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1052d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 726d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1404958677698["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 644d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.9107981220660058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.8534704370189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.72321428571410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
REETiShares Trust iShares Global REIT ETFReal Estate62.4806201550398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.9565217391310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield61.9361936193629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.623616236162019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 864d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.51761517615210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 773d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.50341685649210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.9090909090918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 586d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (27)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2744479495272["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 387d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3511450381683["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.4960629921263["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 288d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.076086956521992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.6712328767121["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.851063829787013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1213d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.0769230769232["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.2049469964662["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 331d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.6141078838171["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1754385964913["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 327d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.973214285714011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.3333333333332["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154182["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.244701348748011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.3% 3m", "Signal live 571d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.646464646464991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 519d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.4961439588693["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.9% 3m", "Signal live 441d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329952["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.1578947368423["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 1229d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.2340425531912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 403d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.3445378151259963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.7% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (58)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1LNGSHORTretest272.96
2BSHORTretest43.88
3CCJSHORTretest94.59
4TRUSHORTretest71.87
5JBHTSHORTretest237.41
6GPNSHORTretest84.78
7FIVESHORTretest232.28
8CASYSHORTretest584.83
9TOSTSHORTretest29.65
10DPZSHORTretest297.12
11AJGSHORTretest230.45
12GKOSSHORTretest159.86
13HBMSHORTretest27.74
14MXLLONGbroken85.98
15CAHSHORTbroken222.04
16RMBSLONGbroken105.24
17KMBSHORTbroken98.91
18UBERSHORTbroken69.89
1CNRLONGreaction93.93
2UALSHORTreaction115.21
3RBASHORTreaction83.7
4DOCSHORTreaction20.6
5CRLLONGreaction285.11
6CORTLONGreaction117.5
7KHCSHORTreaction24
8RGENLONGreaction186.75
9CUBESHORTreaction38.56
10SNASHORTreaction371.8
11EPDLONGat_poc38.01
12ARLONGat_poc34.42
13LHLONGat_poc311.54
14SLGLONGat_poc52.48
15CORLONGat_poc314.43
16SULONGat_poc66.94
17CMELONGat_poc267.21
18HONSHORTat_poc211.85
19VOYALONGat_poc100.53
20ICELONGat_poc152.93
1KEYSLONGtriggered347.32
2LUVLONGtriggered42.08
3MCHPLONGtriggered75.82
4MEDPLONGtriggered630.19
5RKLBLONGtriggered71.98
6STMLONGtriggered53.41
7UMCLONGtriggered25.77
8BIIBLONGarmed225.36
9CLSLONGarmed356.09
10DOCNLONGarmed146
11EGPLONGarmed202.57
12HUTLONGarmed106.61
13IRENLONGarmed48.55
14ISRGLONGarmed402.09
15KNLONGarmed36.91
16NXPILONGarmed237.57
17ONONLONGarmed29.39
18RIOTLONGarmed24.93
19STXLONGarmed919.84
20TECHLONGarmed72.55
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.