Taken 2026-09-22T19:24:37.417719+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1MSTRTechnology169.2874.5
2TWLOTechnology283.96573.9
3UMCTechnology25.6870.7
4TEMHealth Care77.40557.3
5HNGEHealth Care93.97536.7
6OKTATechnology196.61567.8
7RBRKTechnology111.9165.4
8ZSTechnology209.4664.0
9SWKSTechnology89.4562.3
10FTNTTechnology173.7162.0
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1JEFFinance47.6775.1
2TMUSTelecommunications161.4666.4
3CNXEnergy32.9365.8
4MPBasic Materials50.53564.5
5BKVEnergy23.1163.8
6KGSEnergy54.762.4
7WYReal Estate21.4861.3
8UDRReal Estate34.17561.2
9AABasic Materials45.17560.7
10CLXConsumer Staples87.0359.9
Auto Screener - Divergence (4)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1SMCITechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-40.1
2COHRTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-27.6
3HIMSHealth CarebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-20.9
4BEEnergybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-20.7
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
OMER261930111Omeros Transplant Drug Could Be Bigger than Expected, Says Analyst2026-09-22T17:51:58.925000+00:008upAnalyst upgrade with strong sales data and favorable reimbursement momentum
FLNA161928192Positive FDA Decision Propels Rebranded Filana Therapeutics Epilepsy Research Forward2026-09-22T16:47:07.787000+00:008upFDA lifts clinical hold, enabling Phase 2a trial progression on epilepsy asset
HPQ161931209HP Braces for Weaker PC Demand in 20272026-09-22T18:30:07.856000+00:00-6downForward guidance cut; material negative signal for PC-dependent company
TER261930917Teradyne shares are trading higher after the company and GS Microelectronics announced a multi‑year strategic partnership to establish a semiconductor test and evaluation center to accelerate customer time‑to‑market.2026-09-22T18:18:20.465000+00:006upMulti-year partnership signals revenue growth; customer acceleration positive for test equipment demand
WST161929960West Pharmaceutical shares are trading higher after Morgan Stanley upgraded the stock from Equal-Weight to Overweight and raised its price target from $365 to $400.2026-09-22T17:45:33.227000+00:006upUpgrade to Overweight with $35 price target raise is material positive signal
ZEO261929278Why Is Zeo Energy Stock Gaining Tuesday?2026-09-22T17:21:27.899000+00:006upMaterial contract win for off-grid AI datacenter power infrastructure
NFLX261929230HSBC Downgrades Netflix to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $762026-09-22T17:19:59.070000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Hold with 21% price target cut signals negative outlook
NTRA161926589Natera shares are trading higher. The company announced that Japan's pharma and medical devices agency has approved its Signatera test as a companion diagnostic in muscle-invasive bladder cancer.2026-09-22T16:02:59.410000+00:006upRegulatory approval expands Signatera addressable market, material positive
SNDK261922880Sandisk Stock Draws Fresh Buy Rating: 'Not Your Father's Sandisk'2026-09-22T14:29:54.006000+00:006upFresh buy initiation, AI/datacenter tailwinds, attractive price target.
BX161919614US Apartment Landlords Face a $1.8 Trillion Debt Wall — Nearly $300 Billion Comes Due This Year as Refinancing Costs Soar2026-09-22T13:26:54.600000+00:00-6downRefinancing pressure on apartment sector could weigh on BX real estate investments
THO261931882Thor Industries shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q4 sales results. Also, management comments on retooling its RV operating model and making restructuring decisions may be reassuring to investors.2026-09-22T18:58:03.403000+00:004upBetter earnings and restructuring signal potential, modest positive.
XNDU261931307Xanadu Quantum Technologies are trading lower after a lockup expiry made approximately 255 million shares available for trading as part of its public float.2026-09-22T18:33:48.533000+00:00-4downLockup expiry increases float; typical near-term selling pressure.
CSCO361930538Cisco Stock Falls as Piper Sandler Cuts Price Target2026-09-22T18:04:19.567000+00:00-4downAnalyst cuts price target while maintaining neutral — mildly negative signal
VRTX261930193Vertex Touts Encouraging Data From 'Underappreciated' Kidney Drug2026-09-22T17:55:42.696000+00:004upPositive Phase 2b data supports pipeline; early-stage, needs Phase 3 confirmation
CALM161929117Stephens & Co. Maintains Equal-Weight on Cal-Maine Foods, Lowers Price Target to $802026-09-22T17:16:09.784000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 11%; mild negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (11)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
DBRGDigitalBridge Group IncFinancial15.980.421398181.0["RelVol 6.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]6.64
GLXYGalaxy Digital IncFinancial27.415.1421314245.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 6.5%"]3.85
SGRYSurgery Partners IncHealthcare15.6814.755383759.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.0%"]3.14
SRADSportradar Group AGTechnology13.8910.734836196.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.4%"]2.46
SHOPShopify IncTechnology147.687.0819163561.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.5%"]2.39
FSLYFastly IncTechnology25.57-6.7511410121.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 8.8%"]2.35
VLOValero Energy CorpEnergy385.46-1.985265533.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.8%"]2.06
FROFrontline PlcEnergy48.26-3.114503628.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.9%"]1.89
AESAES CorpUtilities14.840.0711312871.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 0.3%"]1.73
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis CorpHealthcare12.347.352113111.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.0%"]1.68
YPFYPF ADREnergy53.550.691697969.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 3.5%"]1.56
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (18)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics IncHealthcare34.53-8.8510523571.0["RelVol 12.2\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.2%"]12.21
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services65.43-7.235667985.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.5%"]3.11
VIKViking Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical81.95-4.775425950.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.8%"]2.05
EXPEExpedia Group IncConsumer Cyclical267.55-4.82706200.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.6%"]1.89
TTANServiceTitan IncTechnology60.176.443643492.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 8.2%"]1.84
DKNGDraftKings IncConsumer Cyclical22.040.3217752297.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.2%"]1.78
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems LtdBasic Materials33.113.922629827.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.7%"]1.77
NVONovo Nordisk ADRHealthcare39.4-1.0217697986.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.5%"]1.7
CCLCarnival Corp LtdConsumer Cyclical22.330.0729002506.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.4%", "Earnings 9/29"]1.7
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc ADRIndustrials19.791.772830273.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.7%"]1.69
NAMSNewAmsterdam Pharma Company NVHealthcare23.142.471820254.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.1%"]1.68
SCHWCharles Schwab CorpFinancial101.15-5.3612193714.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.5%"]1.68
ABVXAbivax ADRHealthcare98.35-4.932002680.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.9%"]1.65
ALBAlbemarle CorpBasic Materials116.313.03179602.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.5%"]1.57
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities12.970.2343144527.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.0%"]1.54
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services14.742.117613027.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.1%"]1.54
SOFISoFi Technologies IncFinancial17.181.2483540269.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 4.2%"]1.52
BSPBending Spoons S.p.ATechnology36.01-7.213273843.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 7.9%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (110)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.1846344485759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 859d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.307692307692018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 221d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.469194312795998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT Inc. Common StockReal Estate91.2751677852358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 338d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.1596244131468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1056d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology80.14981273408210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.3% 3m", "Signal live 309d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.8767812238069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1244d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.7955801104978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 1319d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.2162162162169["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.5364806866958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.143678160928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.516129032258019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 981d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.0913327120228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1094d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care74.0259740259749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.7% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.5721200387229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1085d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3191035218789["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0769230769238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 357d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.9890764647478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.5746268656728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.1962616822438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.1476510067118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 677d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 225d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.98622273249110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9656283566068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8816067653289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.8683651804678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.7889908256889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 488d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.5176715176728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1014d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.4574898785438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.428571428570999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.1084905660389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 890d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.863836017570019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.8366533864548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1294d"]
VCYTVeracyte Inc. Common StockHealth Care70.5729166666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +11.6% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.0960219478748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1362d"]
DRSLeonardo DRS Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.0118063754438["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 751d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.6677384780288["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.6106362773038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1105d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 255d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1265d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9419795221849["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 638d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.8046647230328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1081d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.7671232876718["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.6516853932588["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.5520361990958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.4820393974518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 870d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.4769775678878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.4347826086968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1177d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.3908045977019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 741d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.3438155136278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 516d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.2634730538928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.1992337164759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 835d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.1139755766628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap67.9906542056078["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9611650485448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 534d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.7824267782429910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.58["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 559d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1368d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.3575129533689["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1210d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 416d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 962d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.1641791044788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 454d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.124463519313018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 1217d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0168067226899["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1197d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8776371308029["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 657d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.7915106117359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5876777251189["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1318d"]
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary SharesFinance66.5822784810138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 803d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4605873261218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 697d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 940d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1089d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.2790697674429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.2621359223310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1281d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.12296110414110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrials66.0808435852378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities66.0377358490579["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 317d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 916d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.64551422319510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.602322206095998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 723d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.7326507394770110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.69["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1052d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 726d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.1404958677698["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 644d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market62.9107981220660058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.8534704370189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.72321428571410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
REETiShares Trust iShares Global REIT ETFReal Estate62.4806201550398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.6% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.9565217391310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield61.9361936193629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.623616236162019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 864d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.51761517615210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 773d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.50341685649210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.9090909090918["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 586d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (27)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2744479495272["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1966759002771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 387d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3511450381683["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.4960629921263["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 288d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.076086956521992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.6712328767121["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.851063829787013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1213d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.0769230769232["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.2049469964662["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 331d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.6141078838171["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1754385964913["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 327d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.973214285714011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.3333333333332["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154182["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.244701348748011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.3% 3m", "Signal live 571d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.646464646464991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 519d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.4961439588693["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.9% 3m", "Signal live 441d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329952["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.1578947368423["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 1229d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.2340425531912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 403d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.3445378151259963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.7% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (58)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CCJSHORTretest93.23
2HBMSHORTretest26.65
3TRUSHORTretest71.41
4FIVESHORTretest236.14
5GPNSHORTretest85.29
6JBHTSHORTretest236.17
7BSHORTretest42.69
8CASYSHORTretest585.34
9TOSTSHORTretest29.8
10AJGSHORTretest236.61
11GKOSSHORTretest161.53
12DPZSHORTretest295.94
13EROSHORTretest34.7
14LNGSHORTretest274.98
15CAHSHORTbroken225.75
16MXLLONGbroken85.98
17UBERSHORTbroken70.84
18KMBSHORTbroken97.74
1CORTLONGreaction113.76
2ABTLONGreaction102.98
3HONSHORTreaction206.48
4CCISHORTreaction73.22
5RBASHORTreaction83.7
6RGENLONGreaction180.71
7STLDSHORTreaction229.99
8HWMSHORTreaction227.37
9DOVSHORTreaction186.09
10CNRLONGat_poc90.75
11ARLONGat_poc33.96
12MTDSHORTat_poc1430.44
13SUNCLONGat_poc77.52
14BKHLONGat_poc71.96
15EXTRSHORTat_poc22.73
16EPDLONGat_poc38.47
17SLGLONGat_poc52.94
18STAGSHORTat_poc37.51
19VOYALONGat_poc100.53
20HIWSHORTat_poc31.08
1ADILONGtriggered383
2HUTLONGtriggered103.42
3KEYSLONGtriggered342.03
4RIOTLONGtriggered24.18
5TSEMLONGtriggered233.82
6COINLONGtriggered201.05
7ETNLONGtriggered435.43
8HALOLONGtriggered111.45
9COHRLONGarmed321.52
10EGPLONGarmed202.57
11FPSLONGarmed37.75
12MKTXLONGarmed163.44
13RBLXLONGarmed51.25
14STRLLONGarmed512.64
15ASSTLONGarmed30.33
16CHTLONGarmed45.9
17CLMTLONGarmed58.12
18CVILONGarmed53.15
19DGXLONGarmed244.88
20DINOLONGarmed109.29
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.