Taken 2026-09-22T14:40:36.436320+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1MSTRTechnology170.4576.9
2TWLOTechnology279.7772.9
3UMCTechnology25.47570.4
4TEMHealth Care78.6457.3
5HNGEHealth Care93.3633.5
6ZSTechnology205.72563.5
7RBRKTechnology112.0362.9
8SWKSTechnology88.4259.8
9MXLTechnology85.5758.1
10DTTechnology56.3357.6
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1JEFFinance46.6777.4
2MPBasic Materials49.1170.1
3CNXEnergy33.030665.8
4BKVEnergy23.1963.4
5MAAReal Estate118.8962.8
6WYReal Estate21.29562.7
7UDRReal Estate34.0262.4
8KGSEnergy55.5460.9
9AABasic Materials44.3659.5
10ODFLIndustrials176.548554.4
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1DARConsumer StaplesbullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE38.2
2MSTRTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-27.9
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
EGO261922232Eldorado Gold shares are trading higher after B of A Securities upgraded its rating on the stock from Underperform to Buy and raised its price target from $32 to $54.2026-09-22T14:15:24.516000+00:008upMajor upgrade from Underperform to Buy; $22 PT raise signals strong conviction
AZO461921348AutoZone shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q4 financial results, noted year-over-year increases in overall and domestic same store sales, and said it is winning market share.2026-09-22T14:00:11.332000+00:008upStrong Q4 beat, positive comps, market share gains signal
VKTX261919340Weight Loss Drug: Viking Therapeutics Says Lead Obesity Drug Shows Weight Retention with Less Frequent Dosing2026-09-22T13:17:48.145000+00:008upPositive efficacy data on lead obesity drug; less frequent dosing is competitive advantage
FLNA461918316Filana Therapeutics shares are trading higher after the company announced that the FDA lifted the clinical hold on its investigational new drug application, enabling Filana to initiate a planned Phase 2a proof-of-concept study in patients aged 12 to 55 with TSC-related epilepsy.2026-09-22T12:55:27.244000+00:008upMaterial positive: FDA lifts clinical hold, enabling Phase 2 initiation
LLY161915766Eli Lilly CEO Says Foundayo Wins One-Third of New Oral GLP-1 Patients as Company Captures 70% of New Seniors: 'Growing Week on Week'2026-09-22T11:38:36.637000+00:008upStrong market share gains in high-growth GLP-1 segment, material competitive advantage
SNDK361922880Sandisk Stock Draws Fresh Buy Rating: 'Not Your Father's Sandisk'2026-09-22T14:29:54.006000+00:006upFresh buy initiation, AI/datacenter tailwinds, attractive price target.
BX161919614US Apartment Landlords Face a $1.8 Trillion Debt Wall — Nearly $300 Billion Comes Due This Year as Refinancing Costs Soar2026-09-22T13:26:54.600000+00:00-6downRefinancing pressure on apartment sector could weigh on BX real estate investments
QNCX161918204Citizens Upgrades Quince Therapeutics to Market Outperform, Announces $77 Price Target2026-09-22T12:50:45.324000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with $77 target; material positive signal.
GRAL161916927Baird Maintains Outperform on GRAIL, Raises Price Target to $1182026-09-22T12:09:38.257000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 23%; maintains positive rating shows conviction.
ERIC261916002Ericsson shares are trading lower after Morgan Stanley downgraded the stock from Equal-Weight to Underweight and cut its price target from $11 to $9.2026-09-22T11:56:09.580000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with price target cut signals weakness ahead
WST161914303Morgan Stanley Upgrades West Pharmaceutical Servs to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $4002026-09-22T10:36:07.346000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with higher price target; modest positive but not transformative
DAVA261923040Deutsche Bank Maintains Hold on Endava, Lowers Price Target to $22026-09-22T14:33:39.425000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Hold but cuts price target 33%; mildly negative signal.
TOPS161922781TOP Ships Stock Loses Steam After Management Comments2026-09-22T14:28:24.472000+00:00-4downManagement comments dampen post-surge momentum; unclear specifics but negative tone
EAT261921734Brinker International shares are trading higher after Northcoast Research upgraded the stock from Neutral to Buy rating and announced a $275 price target.2026-09-22T14:07:04.313000+00:004upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with $275 target is moderately positive.
VLO261921640Valero Energy shares are trading lower after Jefferies downgraded the stock from Buy to Hold and announced a $401 price target.2026-09-22T14:04:47.858000+00:00-4downDowngrade from Buy to Hold with price target cut signals mild near-term weakness.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (35)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare37.0923.1823105847.0["RelVol 45.5\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 5.9%"]45.48
DBRGDigitalBridge Group IncFinancial15.980.4118455151.0["RelVol 22.4\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]22.35
SHOPShopify IncTechnology148.267.510229699.0["RelVol 5.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.4%"]4.99
FROFrontline PlcEnergy48.55-2.532275968.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.9%"]3.73
SRADSportradar Group AGTechnology13.477.381808367.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.4%"]3.59
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis CorpHealthcare11.883.31067555.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.1%"]3.32
VLOValero Energy CorpEnergy382.77-2.672028567.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.7%"]3.1
FIVNFive9 IncTechnology37.932.491417096.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.5%"]2.47
DINOHF Sinclair CorpEnergy108.79-0.451465545.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.2%"]2.46
MPCMarathon Petroleum CorpEnergy395.23-1.781335246.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.6%"]2.42
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorpHealthcare27.08-2.821339970.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.4%"]2.38
FSLYFastly IncTechnology26.73-2.522933442.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 7.7%"]2.36
RMBSRambus IncTechnology104.88.081349424.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 5.0%"]2.13
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.920.11086497.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.0%"]2.12
RKLBRocket Lab CorpIndustrials70.560.969075188.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.5%"]2.04
INODInnodata IncTechnology62.82.87530991.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 5.0%"]1.98
SNDKSandisk CorpTechnology1876.886.245917866.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.3%"]1.95
SBETSharplink IncFinancial10.060.84086788.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 6.0%"]1.93
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology311.05-3.262581843.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 7.1%"]1.89
CRCLCircle Internet Group IncFinancial93.74-0.86039916.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 7.3%"]1.88
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial13.580.267008918.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 8.5%"]1.85
DHTDHT Holdings IncEnergy21.75-3.11420944.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.6%"]1.83
AESAES CorpUtilities14.850.133045307.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 0.3%"]1.81
RIOTRiot Platforms IncFinancial25.254.47274641.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 6.4%"]1.77
PSXPhillips 66Energy259.34-0.921113485.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.2%"]1.75
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology20.14-0.891531175.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.0%"]1.71
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology88.553.6510752113.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 6.5%"]1.7
ALABAstera Labs IncTechnology362.136.281583316.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.5%"]1.6
XPXP IncFinancial20.31-2.251940426.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.5%"]1.56
NOKNokia Corp ADRTechnology10.56-3.4729638155.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.9%"]1.55
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology969.551.581625701.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.8%"]1.55
EROEro Copper CorpBasic Materials36.214.35447338.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.2%"]1.55
CBZCbiz IncIndustrials54.690.02457696.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 0.6%"]1.54
ORCLOracle CorpTechnology150.151.0711003424.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.8%"]1.51
EGOEldorado Gold CorpBasic Materials43.813.4908290.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 4.7%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (37)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems LtdBasic Materials33.525.211365708.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.7%"]3.6
NVONovo Nordisk ADRHealthcare39.7-0.259237414.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.5%"]3.46
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services14.4-0.284295600.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.2%"]3.39
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc ADRIndustrials19.741.471430446.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.7%"]3.35
ABVXAbivax ADRHealthcare97.94-5.321030176.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.9%"]3.32
SOFISoFi Technologies IncFinancial17.080.6242906712.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 4.3%"]3.05
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare50.564.98936917.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 5.5%"]2.75
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities13.11.218864830.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 5.0%"]2.63
VIKViking Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical84.51-1.781734343.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.5%"]2.56
SCHWCharles Schwab CorpFinancial100.76-5.734217520.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.5%"]2.27
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services66.48-5.751043664.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.2%"]2.24
TVTXTravere Therapeutics IncHealthcare60.81-3.26688099.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.2%"]1.98
KLARKlarna Group plcFinancial13.51-1.282408394.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.4%"]1.94
UBSUBS Group AGFinancial49.22-3.61695526.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.1%"]1.83
CCLCarnival Corp LtdConsumer Cyclical22.82.177987095.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.3%", "Earnings 9/29"]1.82
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials16.33-2.684906720.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 6.6%"]1.82
RCLRoyal Caribbean GroupConsumer Cyclical256.052.32855683.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.1%"]1.79
TTDTrade Desk IncCommunication Services13.32-4.08719561.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.1%"]1.73
CAVACava Group IncConsumer Cyclical55.296.341287119.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.0%"]1.71
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties IncReal Estate39.720.131191813.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 1.8%"]1.68
COPConoco PhillipsEnergy126.12-1.12531263.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.8%"]1.67
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive IncConsumer Cyclical86.474.332638082.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 2.3%"]1.66
USFDUS Foods Holding CorpConsumer Defensive95.391.24906817.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.0%"]1.66
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology11.53-0.9479256.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.9%"]1.66
ARAntero Resources CorpEnergy34.491.581506431.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.3%"]1.61
LILi Auto Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical11.651.171196254.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.6%"]1.61
AMRZAmrize LtdBasic Materials39.031.141268112.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.1%"]1.61
DECKDeckers Outdoor CorpConsumer Cyclical80.710.6942799.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.3%"]1.6
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical14.592.465445670.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.0%"]1.6
CCJCameco CorpEnergy93.21-0.031123934.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.8%"]1.59
FHBFirst Hawaiian INCFinancial25.36-0.53777140.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 1.8%"]1.58
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical48.942.26424531.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.5%", "Earnings 9/22"]1.56
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions IncIndustrials46.09-5.151467637.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.5%"]1.56
LMTLockheed Martin CorpIndustrials517.43-3.36403915.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.6%"]1.54
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software IncCommunication Services205.17-2.26844444.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.7%"]1.52
AFRMAffirm Holdings IncFinancial71.781.031436855.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 4.8%"]1.52
BPBP plc ADREnergy43.290.313107078.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.4%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (116)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.3002481389589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.2680412371138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 220d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4556962025328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.131661442005998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology80.45112781954910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.5% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.9429530201349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1243d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.5034013605448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 766d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.8562401263828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 1318d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.190476190475999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap75.4929577464798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.483870967741999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
CGDVCapital Group Dividend Value ETFTotal Market75.1537515375158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.1079136690658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.59634015079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.1604477611948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.9413680781769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.8% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6434108527139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1084d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3974358974369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.0616302186888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1054d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9903536977498["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.7102803738328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.3653395784548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.3300970873798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.06896551724110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 224d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.0538720538728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.9540229885069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9354838709688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8518518518528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.838469713070998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 990d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4880332986478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.428571428570998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.3603818615759["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.2854757929888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 650d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0743801652899["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.8211143695019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 734d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.8133971291878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
VCYTVeracyte Inc. Common StockHealth Care70.7571801566588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +11.7% 3m", "Signal live 392d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.4834605597968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.192307692307998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1361d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.7424892703868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.5839311334298["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5817490494310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 254d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1264d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.8888888888898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 637d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.8715953307398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.8614540466398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.616422947132018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.4807256235838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.445475638051018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 869d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.4397163120578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.4073107049618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1176d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.345323741007019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.277310924378["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.1585677749369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.0722891566278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 218d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.0706521739138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.070175438596018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9300291545198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 533d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.74869109947610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.6300578034688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 558d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.415730337079019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1209d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1367d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.1821305841929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0872765509999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.0822942643398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0822942643399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8776371308029["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.563467492268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5612648221349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1317d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1088d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.3492063492069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.3157894736839910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1280d"]
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrials66.0808435852378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.080402010059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.6976744186058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.60788608981410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.6924829157189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.5635635635639969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.2450331125838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 643d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1300d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0094043887159["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.8056628056639["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.68156424580999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.4836601307198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 804d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.4203821656050058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap62.05287713841410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield61.8942731277529968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.5763546798039["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.46540027136999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 772d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.4595210946419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.8378870673958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2405063291142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1666666666671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 386d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.6743295019162["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.5% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.4229249011862["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.0476190476192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.7777777777781["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.8313458262352["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1212d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.082004555809013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.01["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.1134751773052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 330d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.51["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.4225352112683["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.9038031319912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.4964200477332["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.1814671814671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.3% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.240875912409013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 600d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.728192161821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 813d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.402061855673["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329952["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.1578947368423["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333331["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.7924528301890063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 245d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.6033755274259963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.9% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (58)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CCJSHORTretest93.23
2HBMSHORTretest26.65
3TRUSHORTretest71.41
4FIVESHORTretest236.14
5GPNSHORTretest85.29
6JBHTSHORTretest236.17
7BSHORTretest42.69
8CASYSHORTretest585.34
9TOSTSHORTretest29.8
10AJGSHORTretest236.61
11GKOSSHORTretest161.53
12DPZSHORTretest295.94
13EROSHORTretest34.7
14LNGSHORTretest274.98
15CAHSHORTbroken225.75
16MXLLONGbroken85.98
17UBERSHORTbroken70.84
18KMBSHORTbroken97.74
1CORTLONGreaction113.76
2ABTLONGreaction102.98
3HONSHORTreaction206.48
4CCISHORTreaction73.22
5RBASHORTreaction83.7
6RGENLONGreaction180.71
7STLDSHORTreaction229.99
8HWMSHORTreaction227.37
9DOVSHORTreaction186.09
10CNRLONGat_poc90.75
11ARLONGat_poc33.96
12MTDSHORTat_poc1430.44
13SUNCLONGat_poc77.52
14BKHLONGat_poc71.96
15EXTRSHORTat_poc22.73
16EPDLONGat_poc38.47
17SLGLONGat_poc52.94
18STAGSHORTat_poc37.51
19VOYALONGat_poc100.53
20HIWSHORTat_poc31.08
1ADILONGtriggered383
2HUTLONGtriggered103.42
3KEYSLONGtriggered342.03
4RIOTLONGtriggered24.18
5TSEMLONGtriggered233.82
6COINLONGtriggered201.05
7ETNLONGtriggered435.43
8COHRLONGarmed321.52
9EGPLONGarmed202.57
10FPSLONGarmed37.75
11MKTXLONGarmed163.44
12RBLXLONGarmed51.25
13STRLLONGarmed512.64
14ASSTLONGarmed30.33
15CHTLONGarmed45.9
16CLMTLONGarmed58.12
17CVILONGarmed53.15
18DGXLONGarmed244.88
19DINOLONGarmed109.29
20HALOLONGarmed111.45
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.