Taken 2026-09-22T14:02:21.648436+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1MSTRTechnology168.71574.5
2TWLOTechnology280.0472.4
3UMCTechnology25.366.5
4TEMHealth Care77.338257.3
5HNGEHealth Care93.429336.2
6ZSTechnology204.444466.1
7RBRKTechnology111.665.4
8SWKSTechnology90.3662.8
9MXLTechnology85.05558.7
10FTNTTechnology172.1458.6
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1JEFFinance47.7674.4
2EEEnergy3472.5
3CGFinance40.866.8
4CNXEnergy32.7463.4
5KGSEnergy54.78562.9
6MAAReal Estate118.8862.8
7UDRReal Estate33.9762.5
8ADCReal Estate67.4362.5
9DTEUtilities125.7454.5
10INGRConsumer Staples97.9152.0
Auto Screener - Divergence (5)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1QCOMTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-48.0
2NBISTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-34.3
3IRENFinancebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-30.2
4MSTRTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-27.0
5DOCNTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-24.9
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
AZO461921348AutoZone shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q4 financial results, noted year-over-year increases in overall and domestic same store sales, and said it is winning market share.2026-09-22T14:00:11.332000+00:008upStrong Q4 beat, positive comps, market share gains signal
AMGN261919650Amgen shares are trading higher after the company announced the Phase 3 OASIZ 301 study evaluating dazodalibep in adults with Sjögren's disease and moderate-to-severe systemic disease activity met its primary endpoint.2026-09-22T13:27:46.938000+00:008upPhase 3 success in Sjögren's disease; material, positive clinical catalyst
VKTX261919340Weight Loss Drug: Viking Therapeutics Says Lead Obesity Drug Shows Weight Retention with Less Frequent Dosing2026-09-22T13:17:48.145000+00:008upPositive efficacy data on lead obesity drug; less frequent dosing is competitive advantage
FLNA461918316Filana Therapeutics shares are trading higher after the company announced that the FDA lifted the clinical hold on its investigational new drug application, enabling Filana to initiate a planned Phase 2a proof-of-concept study in patients aged 12 to 55 with TSC-related epilepsy.2026-09-22T12:55:27.244000+00:008upMaterial positive: FDA lifts clinical hold, enabling Phase 2 initiation
LLY161915766Eli Lilly CEO Says Foundayo Wins One-Third of New Oral GLP-1 Patients as Company Captures 70% of New Seniors: 'Growing Week on Week'2026-09-22T11:38:36.637000+00:008upStrong market share gains in high-growth GLP-1 segment, material competitive advantage
EGO161914171B of A Securities Upgrades Eldorado Gold to Buy, Raises Price Target to $542026-09-22T10:25:37.617000+00:008upMajor upgrade from Underperform to Buy; 69% PT increase signals material positive shift
BX161919614US Apartment Landlords Face a $1.8 Trillion Debt Wall — Nearly $300 Billion Comes Due This Year as Refinancing Costs Soar2026-09-22T13:26:54.600000+00:00-6downRefinancing pressure on apartment sector could weigh on BX real estate investments
QNCX161918204Citizens Upgrades Quince Therapeutics to Market Outperform, Announces $77 Price Target2026-09-22T12:50:45.324000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with $77 target; material positive signal.
DAVA161917919William Blair Downgrades Endava to Underperform2026-09-22T12:41:00.837000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade to Underperform from neutral; moderately negative signal.
GRAL161916927Baird Maintains Outperform on GRAIL, Raises Price Target to $1182026-09-22T12:09:38.257000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 23%; maintains positive rating shows conviction.
ERIC261916002Ericsson shares are trading lower after Morgan Stanley downgraded the stock from Equal-Weight to Underweight and cut its price target from $11 to $9.2026-09-22T11:56:09.580000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with price target cut signals weakness ahead
WST161914303Morgan Stanley Upgrades West Pharmaceutical Servs to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $4002026-09-22T10:36:07.346000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with higher price target; modest positive but not transformative
SNDK261921146Sandisk shares are trading higher after Rosenblatt initiated coverage on the stock with a Buy rating and announced a $2400 price target.2026-09-22T13:56:50.919000+00:004upNew analyst coverage with Buy rating and $2400 PT is mildly positive but routine initiation.
ABVX361919671These Analysts Slash Their Forecasts On Abivax Following H1 Results2026-09-22T13:28:46.861000+00:00-4downEPS miss despite sales beat; analyst price target cuts suggest caution
EG161919204RBC Capital Initiates Coverage On Everest Group with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $4552026-09-22T13:12:27.168000+00:004upNew analyst initiation with outperform; modest positive but routine coverage start
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (37)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
DBRGDigitalBridge Group IncFinancial15.990.4416154186.0["RelVol 33.7\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]33.72
SHOPShopify IncTechnology147.97.246991854.0["RelVol 5.9\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.4%"]5.88
FROFrontline PlcEnergy48.31-3.011465928.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.9%"]4.15
VLOValero Energy CorpEnergy377.63-3.981360569.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 3.8%"]3.58
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical118.582.445035926.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 2.7%"]3.3
DINOHF Sinclair CorpEnergy107.06-2.041035087.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 4.2%"]2.99
FSLYFastly IncTechnology27.851.592125085.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 7.3%"]2.95
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.920.08823775.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.0%"]2.76
RKLBRocket Lab CorpIndustrials71.382.136633185.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 5.4%"]2.56
CRCLCircle Internet Group IncFinancial94.820.354704629.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 7.1%"]2.52
ARMArm Holdings Plc ADRTechnology324.730.571681509.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 5.6%"]2.37
SNDKSandisk CorpTechnology1895.827.314098296.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 6.2%"]2.32
DHTDHT Holdings IncEnergy21.68-3.43988814.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.6%"]2.19
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology321.0-0.161712157.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.9%"]2.16
SBETSharplink IncFinancial10.131.52511417.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 5.9%"]2.04
FIVNFive9 IncTechnology39.326.24679581.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.3%"]2.04
UALUnited Airlines Holdings IncIndustrials117.322.561050091.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.3%"]2.01
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial14.023.434380686.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 8.1%"]1.99
ORCLOracle CorpTechnology150.881.568271005.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 4.8%"]1.95
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorpHealthcare27.27-2.1629590.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.4%"]1.93
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology20.05-1.35988533.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.0%"]1.91
PSXPhillips 66Energy256.97-1.83650450.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.2%"]1.76
NOKNokia Corp ADRTechnology10.69-2.3319542686.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 4.9%"]1.76
AXTIAXT IncTechnology77.32-3.272309434.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 8.9%"]1.74
GOOGAlphabet IncCommunication Services355.921.444389282.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 2.3%"]1.73
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology997.234.481051856.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.6%"]1.73
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology88.43.486323525.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 6.4%"]1.73
ALABAstera Labs IncTechnology357.624.95977524.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.5%"]1.71
SNOWSnowflake IncTechnology340.940.461153207.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.4%"]1.68
EGOEldorado Gold CorpBasic Materials44.34.56564472.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.6%"]1.61
SMTCSemtech CorpTechnology177.580.12663485.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 6.4%"]1.6
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings IncTechnology248.3-0.422084000.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.1%"]1.6
CLSKCleanspark IncFinancial15.011.74271023.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 6.5%"]1.59
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies IncFinancial28.17-0.277986688.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 6.1%"]1.57
CMBTCMB.Tech NVEnergy19.33-1.7201389.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.8%"]1.52
INODInnodata IncTechnology62.332.1235721.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.9%"]1.51
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis CorpHealthcare11.842.96281646.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.9%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics IncHealthcare36.12-4.684321987.0["RelVol 33.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.0%"]33.74
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services14.510.473412734.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.1%"]4.64
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems LtdBasic Materials33.174.121003993.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.7%"]4.56
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc ADRIndustrials19.71.291030415.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.7%"]4.15
SOFISoFi Technologies IncFinancial17.10.7731654871.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 4.3%"]3.88
ABVXAbivax ADRHealthcare100.18-3.16568445.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 4.8%"]3.15
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare50.534.92556611.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 5.3%"]2.82
VIKViking Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical84.61-1.671075316.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.5%"]2.73
ALLAllstate CorpFinancial235.68-2.96589808.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.6%"]2.65
FHBFirst Hawaiian INCFinancial25.620.49667536.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 1.8%"]2.34
LILi Auto Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical11.751.98971422.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.6%"]2.25
RCLRoyal Caribbean GroupConsumer Cyclical255.692.17621263.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.1%"]2.24
CCLCarnival Corp LtdConsumer Cyclical22.932.785660238.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.3%", "Earnings 9/29"]2.23
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities12.92-0.159097282.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.0%"]2.19
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services67.18-4.74591156.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.1%"]2.18
KLARKlarna Group plcFinancial13.6-0.581502093.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 4.3%"]2.08
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials16.34-2.593266450.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 6.6%"]2.08
AFRMAffirm Holdings IncFinancial71.871.161122645.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 4.8%"]2.05
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties IncReal Estate39.780.28803943.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 1.8%"]1.95
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical14.693.133724347.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.0%"]1.88
TTDTrade Desk IncCommunication Services13.47-2.995464010.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 5.0%"]1.87
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical49.132.66294638.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.5%", "Earnings 9/22"]1.86
BPBP plc ADREnergy42.92-0.572123664.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.4%"]1.77
AMRZAmrize LtdBasic Materials39.161.48807992.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.1%"]1.77
DKSDicks Sporting Goods IncConsumer Cyclical130.585.62620089.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.0%"]1.73
VIPSVipshop Holdings Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical12.530.24566330.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.7%"]1.69
DECKDeckers Outdoor CorpConsumer Cyclical81.151.15576308.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.3%"]1.69
TVTXTravere Therapeutics IncHealthcare61.66-1.91339862.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.1%"]1.68
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology11.70.56277703.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.7%"]1.66
CCJCameco CorpEnergy93.03-0.22659450.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.8%"]1.61
EATBrinker International IncConsumer Cyclical211.125.4240646.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 4.6%"]1.59
SCHWCharles Schwab CorpFinancial103.01-3.621688416.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.2%"]1.56
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (116)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.3002481389589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.2680412371138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 220d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4556962025328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.131661442005998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology80.45112781954910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.5% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.9429530201349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1243d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.5034013605448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 766d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.8562401263828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 1318d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.190476190475999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap75.4929577464798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.483870967741999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
CGDVCapital Group Dividend Value ETFTotal Market75.1537515375158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.1079136690658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.59634015079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.1604477611948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.9413680781769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.8% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6434108527139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1084d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3974358974369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.0616302186888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1054d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9903536977498["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.7102803738328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.3653395784548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.3300970873798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.06896551724110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 224d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.0538720538728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.9540229885069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9354838709688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8518518518528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.838469713070998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 990d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4880332986478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.428571428570998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.3603818615759["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.2854757929888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 650d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0743801652899["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.8211143695019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 734d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.8133971291878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
VCYTVeracyte Inc. Common StockHealth Care70.7571801566588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +11.7% 3m", "Signal live 392d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.4834605597968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.192307692307998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1361d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.7424892703868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.5839311334298["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5817490494310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 254d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1264d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.8888888888898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 637d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.8715953307398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.8614540466398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.616422947132018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.4807256235838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.445475638051018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 869d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.4397163120578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.4073107049618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1176d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.345323741007019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.277310924378["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.1585677749369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.0722891566278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 218d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.0706521739138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.070175438596018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9300291545198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 533d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.74869109947610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.6300578034688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 558d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.415730337079019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1209d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1367d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.1821305841929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0872765509999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.0822942643398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0822942643399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8776371308029["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.563467492268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5612648221349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1317d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1088d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.3492063492069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.3157894736839910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1280d"]
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrials66.0808435852378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.080402010059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.6976744186058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.60788608981410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.6924829157189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.5635635635639969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.2450331125838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 643d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1300d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0094043887159["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.8056628056639["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.68156424580999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.4836601307198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 804d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.4203821656050058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap62.05287713841410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield61.8942731277529968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.5763546798039["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.46540027136999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 772d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.4595210946419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.8378870673958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2405063291142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1666666666671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 386d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.6743295019162["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.5% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.4229249011862["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.0476190476192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.7777777777781["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.8313458262352["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1212d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.082004555809013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.01["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.1134751773052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 330d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.51["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.4225352112683["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.9038031319912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.4964200477332["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.1814671814671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.3% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.240875912409013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 600d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.728192161821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 813d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.402061855673["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329952["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.1578947368423["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333331["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.7924528301890063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 245d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.6033755274259963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.9% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (58)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CCJSHORTretest93.23
2HBMSHORTretest26.65
3TRUSHORTretest71.41
4FIVESHORTretest236.14
5GPNSHORTretest85.29
6JBHTSHORTretest236.17
7BSHORTretest42.69
8CASYSHORTretest585.34
9TOSTSHORTretest29.8
10AJGSHORTretest236.61
11GKOSSHORTretest161.53
12DPZSHORTretest295.94
13EROSHORTretest34.7
14LNGSHORTretest274.98
15CAHSHORTbroken225.75
16MXLLONGbroken85.98
17UBERSHORTbroken70.84
18KMBSHORTbroken97.74
1CORTLONGreaction113.76
2ABTLONGreaction102.98
3HONSHORTreaction206.48
4CCISHORTreaction73.22
5RBASHORTreaction83.7
6RGENLONGreaction180.71
7STLDSHORTreaction229.99
8HWMSHORTreaction227.37
9DOVSHORTreaction186.09
10CNRLONGat_poc90.75
11ARLONGat_poc33.96
12MTDSHORTat_poc1430.44
13SUNCLONGat_poc77.52
14BKHLONGat_poc71.96
15EXTRSHORTat_poc22.73
16EPDLONGat_poc38.47
17SLGLONGat_poc52.94
18STAGSHORTat_poc37.51
19VOYALONGat_poc100.53
20HIWSHORTat_poc31.08
1ADILONGtriggered383
2HUTLONGtriggered103.42
3KEYSLONGtriggered342.03
4RIOTLONGtriggered24.18
5TSEMLONGtriggered233.82
6COINLONGtriggered201.05
7ETNLONGtriggered435.43
8COHRLONGarmed321.52
9EGPLONGarmed202.57
10FPSLONGarmed37.75
11MKTXLONGarmed163.44
12RBLXLONGarmed51.25
13STRLLONGarmed512.64
14ASSTLONGarmed30.33
15CHTLONGarmed45.9
16CLMTLONGarmed58.12
17CVILONGarmed53.15
18DGXLONGarmed244.88
19DINOLONGarmed109.29
20HALOLONGarmed111.45
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.