Taken 2026-09-22T13:42:25.540214+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1MSTRTechnology168.577.0
2UMCTechnology25.4376.5
3PTechnology113.669.2
4TEMHealth Care78.0357.5
5HNGEHealth Care94.4546.0
6FTNTTechnology175.2368.0
7TWLOTechnology266.0667.3
8SWKSTechnology88.7465.3
9NTAPTechnology198.1564.1
10RBRKTechnology112.9662.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1CNXEnergy32.7875.2
2DPZConsumer Discretionary295.9474.8
3JEFFinance47.8572.4
4CLXConsumer Staples84.8871.0
5MPBasic Materials5067.7
6WYReal Estate21.0166.3
7EXEEnergy87.6560.5
8BKVEnergy22.9560.5
9UDRReal Estate33.8959.1
10FDXIndustrials295.7959.1
Auto Screener - Divergence (5)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1QCOMTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-49.1
2NBISTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-34.3
3IRENFinancebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-30.2
4MSTRTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-27.0
5DOCNTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-24.9
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
AMGN261919650Amgen shares are trading higher after the company announced the Phase 3 OASIZ 301 study evaluating dazodalibep in adults with Sjögren's disease and moderate-to-severe systemic disease activity met its primary endpoint.2026-09-22T13:27:46.938000+00:008upPhase 3 success in Sjögren's disease; material, positive clinical catalyst
VKTX261919340Weight Loss Drug: Viking Therapeutics Says Lead Obesity Drug Shows Weight Retention with Less Frequent Dosing2026-09-22T13:17:48.145000+00:008upPositive efficacy data on lead obesity drug; less frequent dosing is competitive advantage
FLNA461918316Filana Therapeutics shares are trading higher after the company announced that the FDA lifted the clinical hold on its investigational new drug application, enabling Filana to initiate a planned Phase 2a proof-of-concept study in patients aged 12 to 55 with TSC-related epilepsy.2026-09-22T12:55:27.244000+00:008upMaterial positive: FDA lifts clinical hold, enabling Phase 2 initiation
LLY161915766Eli Lilly CEO Says Foundayo Wins One-Third of New Oral GLP-1 Patients as Company Captures 70% of New Seniors: 'Growing Week on Week'2026-09-22T11:38:36.637000+00:008upStrong market share gains in high-growth GLP-1 segment, material competitive advantage
EGO161914171B of A Securities Upgrades Eldorado Gold to Buy, Raises Price Target to $542026-09-22T10:25:37.617000+00:008upMajor upgrade from Underperform to Buy; 69% PT increase signals material positive shift
BX161919614US Apartment Landlords Face a $1.8 Trillion Debt Wall — Nearly $300 Billion Comes Due This Year as Refinancing Costs Soar2026-09-22T13:26:54.600000+00:00-6downRefinancing pressure on apartment sector could weigh on BX real estate investments
QNCX161918204Citizens Upgrades Quince Therapeutics to Market Outperform, Announces $77 Price Target2026-09-22T12:50:45.324000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with $77 target; material positive signal.
DAVA161917919William Blair Downgrades Endava to Underperform2026-09-22T12:41:00.837000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade to Underperform from neutral; moderately negative signal.
GRAL161916927Baird Maintains Outperform on GRAIL, Raises Price Target to $1182026-09-22T12:09:38.257000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 23%; maintains positive rating shows conviction.
ERIC261916002Ericsson shares are trading lower after Morgan Stanley downgraded the stock from Equal-Weight to Underweight and cut its price target from $11 to $9.2026-09-22T11:56:09.580000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with price target cut signals weakness ahead
WST161914303Morgan Stanley Upgrades West Pharmaceutical Servs to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $4002026-09-22T10:36:07.346000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with higher price target; modest positive but not transformative
ABVX361919671These Analysts Slash Their Forecasts On Abivax Following H1 Results2026-09-22T13:28:46.861000+00:00-4downEPS miss despite sales beat; analyst price target cuts suggest caution
BABA161919562Alibaba Group Holding shares are trading higher after the company announced its new Zhenwu M890 AI chip.2026-09-22T13:25:55.142000+00:004upPositive AI chip announcement, but limited details on impact.
EG161919204RBC Capital Initiates Coverage On Everest Group with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $4552026-09-22T13:12:27.168000+00:004upNew analyst initiation with outperform; modest positive but routine coverage start
CTAS161919121Citigroup Maintains Sell on Cintas, Raises Price Target to $1802026-09-22T13:09:26.693000+00:00-4downSell rating maintained; target raise modest and insufficient endorsement.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (8)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
VKTXViking Therapeutics IncHealthcare37.8725.788169705.0["RelVol 70.9\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 6.7%"]70.92
DBRGDigitalBridge Group IncFinancial15.980.3812618680.0["RelVol 67.4\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]67.4
SOFISoFi Technologies IncFinancial17.814.959867120.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.3%"]3.1
CRCLCircle Internet Group IncFinancial96.251.862186084.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 7.3%"]3.0
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical120.293.921762798.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.7%"]2.95
SHOPShopify IncTechnology145.65.57940252.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.4%"]2.02
RKLBRocket Lab CorpIndustrials71.562.391606342.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 5.5%"]1.59
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology167.15-0.81881837.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 5.7%"]1.56
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (7)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics IncHealthcare36.36-4.042032152.0["RelVol 40.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 10.4%"]40.59
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services14.440.02988951.0["RelVol 10.4\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.2%"]10.41
FHBFirst Hawaiian INCFinancial25.50.0572205.0["RelVol 5.1\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.9%"]5.12
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties IncReal Estate39.670.0658076.0["RelVol 4.1\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 1.8%"]4.09
NVONovo Nordisk ADRHealthcare39.51-0.731869755.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.5%"]3.09
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc ADRIndustrials19.761.57228973.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.7%"]2.36
CRHCRH PlcBasic Materials88.151.16344079.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.8%"]1.54
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (116)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.3002481389589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.2680412371138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 220d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4556962025328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.131661442005998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology80.45112781954910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.5% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.9429530201349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1243d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.5034013605448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 766d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.8562401263828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 1318d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.190476190475999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap75.4929577464798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.483870967741999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
CGDVCapital Group Dividend Value ETFTotal Market75.1537515375158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.1079136690658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.59634015079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.1604477611948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.9413680781769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.8% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6434108527139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1084d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3974358974369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.0616302186888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1054d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9903536977498["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.7102803738328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.3653395784548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.3300970873798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.06896551724110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 224d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.0538720538728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.9540229885069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9354838709688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8518518518528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.838469713070998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 990d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4880332986478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.428571428570998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.3603818615759["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.2854757929888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 650d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0743801652899["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.8211143695019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 734d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.8133971291878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
VCYTVeracyte Inc. Common StockHealth Care70.7571801566588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +11.7% 3m", "Signal live 392d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.4834605597968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.192307692307998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1361d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.7424892703868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.5839311334298["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5817490494310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 254d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1264d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.8888888888898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 637d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.8715953307398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.8614540466398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.616422947132018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.4807256235838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.445475638051018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 869d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.4397163120578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.4073107049618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1176d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.345323741007019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.277310924378["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.1585677749369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.0722891566278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 218d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.0706521739138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.070175438596018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9300291545198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 533d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.74869109947610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.6300578034688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 558d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.415730337079019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1209d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1367d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.1821305841929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0872765509999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.0822942643398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0822942643399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8776371308029["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.563467492268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5612648221349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1317d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1088d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.3492063492069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.3157894736839910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1280d"]
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrials66.0808435852378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.080402010059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.6976744186058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.60788608981410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.6924829157189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.5635635635639969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.2450331125838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 643d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1300d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0094043887159["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.8056628056639["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.68156424580999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.4836601307198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 804d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.4203821656050058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap62.05287713841410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield61.8942731277529968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.5763546798039["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.46540027136999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 772d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.4595210946419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.8378870673958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2405063291142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1666666666671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 386d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.6743295019162["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.5% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.4229249011862["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.0476190476192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.7777777777781["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.8313458262352["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1212d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.082004555809013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.01["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.1134751773052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 330d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.51["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.4225352112683["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.9038031319912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.4964200477332["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.1814671814671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.3% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.240875912409013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 600d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.728192161821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 813d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.402061855673["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329952["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.1578947368423["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333331["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.7924528301890063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 245d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.6033755274259963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.9% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (58)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CCJSHORTretest93.23
2HBMSHORTretest26.65
3TRUSHORTretest71.41
4FIVESHORTretest236.14
5GPNSHORTretest85.29
6JBHTSHORTretest236.17
7BSHORTretest42.69
8CASYSHORTretest585.34
9TOSTSHORTretest29.8
10AJGSHORTretest236.61
11GKOSSHORTretest161.53
12DPZSHORTretest295.94
13EROSHORTretest34.7
14LNGSHORTretest274.98
15CAHSHORTbroken225.75
16MXLLONGbroken85.98
17UBERSHORTbroken70.84
18KMBSHORTbroken97.74
1CORTLONGreaction113.76
2ABTLONGreaction102.98
3HONSHORTreaction206.48
4CCISHORTreaction73.22
5RBASHORTreaction83.7
6RGENLONGreaction180.71
7STLDSHORTreaction229.99
8HWMSHORTreaction227.37
9DOVSHORTreaction186.09
10CNRLONGat_poc90.75
11ARLONGat_poc33.96
12MTDSHORTat_poc1430.44
13SUNCLONGat_poc77.52
14BKHLONGat_poc71.96
15EXTRSHORTat_poc22.73
16EPDLONGat_poc38.47
17SLGLONGat_poc52.94
18STAGSHORTat_poc37.51
19VOYALONGat_poc100.53
20HIWSHORTat_poc31.08
1HUTLONGtriggered103.42
2KEYSLONGtriggered342.03
3TSEMLONGtriggered233.82
4COINLONGtriggered201.05
5ETNLONGtriggered435.43
6ADILONGarmed383
7COHRLONGarmed321.52
8EGPLONGarmed202.57
9FPSLONGarmed37.75
10MKTXLONGarmed163.44
11RBLXLONGarmed51.25
12RIOTLONGarmed24.18
13STRLLONGarmed512.64
14ASSTLONGarmed30.33
15CHTLONGarmed45.9
16CLMTLONGarmed58.12
17CVILONGarmed53.15
18DGXLONGarmed244.88
19DINOLONGarmed109.29
20HALOLONGarmed111.45
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.