Taken 2026-09-21T14:35:36.546251+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1UMCTechnology25.07572.2
2FTNTTechnology172.2662.6
3SMTCTechnology181.604562.3
4TEMHealth Care78.900157.6
5SWKSTechnology90.329562.1
6RBRKTechnology111.67561.8
7ZSTechnology204.3661.8
8NETTechnology33960.5
9PTechnology110.78560.4
10NTAPTechnology195.474458.3
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LAZFinance35.7679.4
2JEFFinance48.1175.9
3BKVEnergy22.663.2
4WYReal Estate21.02562.4
5SBUXConsumer Discretionary94.08561.6
6TDGIndustrials1092.75560.1
7EXEEnergy86.1460.1
8TMUSTelecommunications164.1959.6
9UDRReal Estate33.83559.6
10NLYReal Estate21.33559.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1CMCSATelecommunicationsbullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE44.3
2AXTITechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-36.8
3QCOMTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE20.4
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
PRTH461893019Priority Technology Holdings shares are trading higher after the company announced an all-cash take-private deal.2026-09-21T12:42:12.039000+00:008upAll-cash take-private deal announced; material positive catalyst for shareholders.
CCU161891449HSBC Downgrades United Breweries Co to Reduce, Lowers Price Target to $102026-09-21T11:55:27.954000+00:00-8downHSBC downgrades from Buy to Reduce, cuts price target 33%
CADL261894431Candel Therapeutics shares are trading higher after B of A Securities upgraded the stock from Neutral to Buy and raised its price target from $12 to $18.2026-09-21T13:27:51.872000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 50% price target hike signals positive view ahead
ARHS261894132Arhaus shares are trading higher after Jefferies upgraded the stock from Hold to Buy and raised its price target from $9.5 $102026-09-21T13:13:58.161000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade and price target raise; positive but routine catalyst
SECZ361893266Securitize shares are trading higher after Cantor Fitzgerald initiated coverage on the stock with an Overweight rating anfd announced a $21.2 price target. Also, Rosenblatt raised its price target on the stock from $11 to $13.2026-09-21T12:52:06.877000+00:006upNew analyst coverage with Overweight and PT hike; mild positive momentum
FLUT161892200Rothschild & Co Downgrades Flutter Entertainment to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $1192026-09-21T12:14:19.289000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Neutral, price target cut 30% materially negative
CIEN261891369Ciena shares are trading higher after Evercore upgraded the stock from In-Line to Outperform and raised its price target from $375 to $550.2026-09-21T11:53:01.797000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with significant price target increase.
CUBE161897921Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on CubeSmart, Lowers Price Target to $462026-09-21T14:28:54.643000+00:00-4downMaintained rating but price target cut; mildly negative signal.
COLD161897837Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Americold Realty Trust, Lowers Price Target to $182026-09-21T14:27:18.559000+00:00-4downPrice target cut despite maintained rating signals softening sentiment
CDP161897687Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on COPT Defense Props, Lowers Price Target to $412026-09-21T14:23:01.494000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 5%; mildly negative signal.
BRX161897275Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Brixmor Property Group, Lowers Price Target to $352026-09-21T14:14:45.648000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target; mild negative signal.
AZO161897243Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on AutoZone, Lowers Price Target to $35002026-09-21T14:14:02.385000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 5.4%; mildly negative
ARE161897032Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Alexandria Real Estate, Raises Price Target to $592026-09-21T14:09:48.306000+00:004upMaintained outperform with modest $57 to $59 price target raise
GPRO161896695This Small-Cap Stock Lost 99% From Its Peak: It’s Now the Best Performer of the Month2026-09-21T14:05:28.497000+00:004upShort squeeze rally; sustainable catalyst unclear. Monitor merger details.
AMH261896657Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on American Homes 4 Rent, Lowers Price Target to $372026-09-21T14:04:44.072000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target; mildly negative signal.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (40)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
PSKYParamount Skydance CorpCommunication Services10.775.499550837.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.6%"]4.82
ARMArm Holdings Plc ADRTechnology310.6812.734119845.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 5.8%"]4.61
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial14.170.5712160757.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 8.2%"]4.37
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology165.07.216321331.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 5.9%"]4.17
COINCoinbase Global IncFinancial204.365.25673377.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.2%"]3.84
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings IncTechnology246.193.594686677.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.3%"]2.81
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies IncFinancial27.385.3518240975.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.5%"]2.8
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare19.795.77937607.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.6%"]2.78
INTCIntel CorpTechnology120.010.549370434.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 5.2%"]2.76
CRCLCircle Internet Group IncFinancial95.464.026416756.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 7.3%"]2.68
HOODRobinhood Markets IncFinancial122.32.078736334.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.6%"]2.34
OCTVOctave Intelligence PlcTechnology19.644.36731831.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.4%"]2.24
MXLMaxLinear IncTechnology87.337.661158009.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 7.0%"]2.16
AXTIAXT IncTechnology78.9612.753626000.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 8.8%"]2.14
ACNAccenture plcTechnology187.93.642581297.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.9%"]2.01
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology328.733.582027065.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.8%"]2.0
SMTCSemtech CorpTechnology181.77-1.741041281.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.4%"]1.97
BLSHBullishTechnology39.021.77514715.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 6.4%"]1.97
BTDRBitdeer Technologies GroupTechnology13.221.893759962.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 7.3%"]1.92
MARAMARA Holdings IncFinancial13.381.0215429787.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 6.9%"]1.91
CLSKCleanspark IncFinancial14.913.046529441.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 6.6%"]1.9
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology978.415.11408039.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.7%"]1.8
CIFRCipher Digital IncTechnology18.641.629370174.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 8.9%"]1.79
NOKNokia Corp ADRTechnology10.720.3825323114.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.9%"]1.78
INFQInfleqtion IncTechnology14.27.333188161.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.7%"]1.77
TSLATesla IncConsumer Cyclical375.793.1611504697.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.5%"]1.76
PEverpure IncTechnology110.796.391167461.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 5.2%"]1.75
FPSForgent Power Solutions IncIndustrials37.49-4.932562767.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.9%"]1.74
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology571.620.632223565.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.7%"]1.74
MRNAModerna IncHealthcare166.818.294619006.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 7.2%"]1.73
NTSKNetskope IncTechnology17.681.111534983.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 5.7%"]1.71
HMCHonda Motor ADRConsumer Cyclical32.490.9327659.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.0%"]1.71
TEMTempus AI IncHealthcare78.731.141816089.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 6.1%"]1.69
STRCStrategy Inc - VR PRF PERPETUAL USD 100 - Ser ATechnology98.930.43537989.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 70", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.0%"]1.69
SMCISuper Micro Computer IncTechnology41.435.9913306643.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.9%"]1.66
GNRCGenerac Holdings IncIndustrials205.63-0.87320057.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 5.6%"]1.63
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology209.995.861867634.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 6.8%"]1.59
SNDKSandisk CorpTechnology1776.52-0.853624134.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.4%"]1.59
RIOTRiot Platforms IncFinancial24.884.764849873.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.4%"]1.58
HPQHP IncTechnology33.24-3.374069957.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 4.9%"]1.57
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (23)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
NVONovo Nordisk ADRHealthcare39.69-8.216155696.0["RelVol 8.5\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.6%"]8.52
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials16.678.496467715.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 6.6%"]3.23
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate16.2-0.492025213.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.0%"]3.09
INIOInnio NVIndustrials20.32-3.921917299.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 8.2%"]2.47
ALKSAlkermes plcHealthcare43.820.98732704.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.5%"]2.37
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology84.023.2711046309.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 6.7%"]2.36
LILi Auto Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical11.55-4.871275495.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.6%"]2.32
CLBTCellebrite DI LtdTechnology11.45-1.461032283.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.7%"]2.18
MCDMcDonald's CorpConsumer Cyclical247.05-0.481610291.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 1.7%"]2.09
ONONOn Holding AGConsumer Cyclical27.23-0.132312617.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.8%"]2.0
UUUUEnergy Fuels IncEnergy12.174.022427169.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.6%"]2.0
NKENike IncConsumer Cyclical35.47-0.18777149.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.7%"]1.97
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare48.02.89486082.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.5%"]1.94
XPEVXPeng Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical10.44-1.722134585.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.7%"]1.78
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology440.09-0.292245391.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 6.4%"]1.7
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services14.41-2.61522853.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.4%"]1.64
UPSUnited Parcel Service IncIndustrials96.33-2.751251012.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.3%"]1.61
LIONLionsgate Studios CorpFinancial11.214.38699526.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.7%"]1.6
MPMP Materials CorpBasic Materials49.434.591451676.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 5.6%"]1.53
NAVNNavan IncTechnology21.450.44983643.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 6.7%"]1.52
TSNTyson Foods IncConsumer Defensive52.64-0.25822947.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.5%"]1.52
SOFISoFi Technologies IncFinancial16.970.0315792751.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 4.2%"]1.51
CXCemex SAB de CV ADRBasic Materials10.140.761497034.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.6%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (116)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.3002481389589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.2680412371138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 220d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4556962025328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.131661442005998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology80.45112781954910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.5% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.9429530201349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1243d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.5034013605448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 766d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.8562401263828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 1318d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.190476190475999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap75.4929577464798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.483870967741999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
CGDVCapital Group Dividend Value ETFTotal Market75.1537515375158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.1079136690658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.59634015079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.1604477611948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.9413680781769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.8% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6434108527139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1084d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3974358974369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.0616302186888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1054d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9903536977498["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.7102803738328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.3653395784548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.3300970873798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.06896551724110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 224d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.0538720538728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.9540229885069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9354838709688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8518518518528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.838469713070998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 990d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4880332986478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.428571428570998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.3603818615759["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.2854757929888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 650d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0743801652899["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.8211143695019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 734d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.8133971291878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
VCYTVeracyte Inc. Common StockHealth Care70.7571801566588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +11.7% 3m", "Signal live 392d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.4834605597968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.192307692307998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1361d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.7424892703868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.5839311334298["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5817490494310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 254d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1264d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.8888888888898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 637d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.8715953307398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.8614540466398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.616422947132018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.4807256235838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.445475638051018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 869d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.4397163120578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.4073107049618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1176d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.345323741007019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.277310924378["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.1585677749369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.0722891566278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 218d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.0706521739138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.070175438596018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9300291545198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 533d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.74869109947610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.6300578034688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 558d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.415730337079019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1209d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1367d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.1821305841929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0872765509999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.0822942643398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0822942643399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8776371308029["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.563467492268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5612648221349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1317d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1088d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.3492063492069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.3157894736839910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1280d"]
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrials66.0808435852378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.080402010059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.6976744186058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.60788608981410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.6924829157189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.5635635635639969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.2450331125838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 643d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1300d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0094043887159["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.8056628056639["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.68156424580999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.4836601307198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 804d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.4203821656050058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap62.05287713841410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield61.8942731277529968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.5763546798039["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.46540027136999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 772d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.4595210946419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.8378870673958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2405063291142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1666666666671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 386d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.6743295019162["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.5% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.4229249011862["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.0476190476192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.7777777777781["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.8313458262352["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1212d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.082004555809013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.01["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.1134751773052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 330d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.51["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.4225352112683["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.9038031319912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.4964200477332["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.1814671814671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.3% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.240875912409013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 600d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.728192161821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 813d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.402061855673["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329952["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.1578947368423["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333331["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.7924528301890063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 245d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.6033755274259963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.9% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (58)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1HBMSHORTretest26.9
2TRUSHORTretest72.43
3BSHORTretest43.33
4PPTASHORTretest23.24
5LNGSHORTretest268.34
6GPNSHORTretest85.06
7FIVESHORTretest234.14
8CCJSHORTretest91.62
9JBHTSHORTretest234.25
10CASYSHORTretest597.48
11AJGSHORTretest239.48
12TOSTSHORTretest29.74
13GKOSSHORTretest163.81
14DPZSHORTretest294.2
15EROSHORTretest34.17
16CAHSHORTbroken225.38
17UBERSHORTbroken70.5
18KMBSHORTbroken97.86
1MTDSHORTreaction1392.32
2ABTLONGreaction102.61
3ICELONGreaction155.47
4CCISHORTreaction73.06
5CMELONGreaction276.01
6CUBESHORTreaction39.55
7RBASHORTreaction83.2
8PBFLONGreaction77.19
9SHOPSHORTreaction128.5
10HIWSHORTreaction30.42
11MDLZSHORTreaction60.85
12DEOSHORTreaction85.59
13COINLONGreaction194.25
4COINLONGtriggered194.25
14VTRSHORTreaction86.69
15NBIXSHORTreaction146.23
16CNRLONGat_poc91.08
17CTASLONGat_poc197.64
18JOELONGat_poc63.84
19ULONGat_poc41.4
20CORTLONGat_poc110.29
1COHRLONGtriggered317.36
2UMCLONGtriggered24.61
3ASSTLONGtriggered30.09
5BLLNLONGarmed105.92
6DOCNLONGarmed130.14
7MKTXLONGarmed163.42
8ARELONGarmed53.3
9ARQTLONGarmed25.38
10ATRCLONGarmed58.1
11CHTLONGarmed45.9
12CLMTLONGarmed59
13CVILONGarmed53.69
14CXWLONGarmed35.23
15DINOLONGarmed115.9
16DKLONGarmed78.12
17DTLONGarmed55.14
18EBAYLONGarmed111.84
19FFIVLONGarmed432.03
20GILDLONGarmed150.11
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.