Taken 2026-09-20T09:00:57.576953+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1UMCTechnology24.6175.0
2NTAPTechnology197.7966.2
3SMTCTechnology18564.6
4TEMHealth Care77.8452.1
5SWKSTechnology88.7662.0
6RBRKTechnology106.7160.3
7FTNTTechnology169.8459.8
8MXLTechnology81.1257.4
9NETTechnology323.9956.9
10RBLXTechnology47.8253.9
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LAZFinance35.7582.7
2JEFFinance47.969.2
3ADCReal Estate68.0567.3
4AABasic Materials44.4965.8
5SBUXConsumer Discretionary95.8365.5
6WYReal Estate21.2263.9
7UDRReal Estate33.962.5
8OGSUtilities75.1961.0
9ODFLIndustrials17358.1
10TMUSTelecommunications168.1857.4
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1MSTRTechnologybearishEXTREME_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-66.8
2COINFinancebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-25.8
Auto Screener - News (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (42)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
PEverpure IncTechnology104.140.1473102195.0["RelVol 24.3\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 5.5%"]24.3
ILMNIllumina IncHealthcare239.62-2.2732588763.0["RelVol 16.1\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.3%"]16.14
OCTVOctave Intelligence PlcTechnology18.821.5719200767.0["RelVol 11.0\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.6%"]10.96
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy78.12-4.2111555091.0["RelVol 7.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 5.4%"]7.62
CVXChevron CorpEnergy209.51-0.9747298751.0["RelVol 5.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.1%"]5.61
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics IncHealthcare112.452.5310183862.0["RelVol 5.2\u00d7", "RSI 70", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%"]5.23
EBAYEBay IncConsumer Cyclical111.84-0.9420887211.0["RelVol 5.1\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.1%"]5.08
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials265.63-5.3973471785.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 7.1%"]4.8
ROIVRoivant Sciences LtdHealthcare39.77-0.5332200465.0["RelVol 4.7\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.9%"]4.69
EQHEquitable Holdings IncFinancial53.95-0.1712691689.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]4.32
UNMUnum GroupFinancial95.19-0.456249496.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]3.98
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services70.210.397935349.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.8%"]3.9
IQVIQVIA Holdings IncHealthcare266.42-1.125595943.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%"]3.87
QCOMQualcomm IncTechnology177.72-5.8254480338.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 4.7%"]3.83
HCAHCA Healthcare IncHealthcare427.71-0.315445314.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.0%"]3.68
VOYGVoyager Technologies IncIndustrials35.87-1.996113792.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 6.6%"]3.66
SWKSSkyworks Solutions IncTechnology88.76-2.822113382.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 5.6%"]3.54
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial14.099.8257706634.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 8.3%"]3.51
SLDESlide Insurance Holdings IncFinancial24.95-0.24388034.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.2%"]3.5
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies CorpIndustrials152.71-1.36335670483.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.9%"]3.5
EROCERock IncIndustrials13.091.477798249.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 9.5%"]3.5
HTFLHeartflow IncHealthcare50.752.386607227.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.9%"]3.43
MLYSMineralys Therapeutics IncHealthcare28.020.143786986.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 5.3%"]3.42
KMIKinder Morgan IncEnergy31.841.6935877727.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.4%"]3.34
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare18.712.356619091.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.5%"]3.33
THTarget Hospitality CorpIndustrials21.192.074948753.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.7%"]3.32
TXNMTXNM Energy IncUtilities58.44-0.264240774.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.6%"]3.23
TRGPTarga Resources CorpEnergy292.192.53843314.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.6%"]3.14
DXCMDexcom IncHealthcare89.351.6114576638.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.8%"]3.13
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings IncTechnology130.14-2.149755395.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 7.3%"]3.04
NTSKNetskope IncTechnology17.491.6316896369.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 5.9%"]2.96
ADMArcher Daniels Midland CoConsumer Defensive85.18-3.310796438.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 3.2%"]2.88
BRK-BBerkshire Hathaway IncFinancial509.770.1112497093.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 1.3%"]2.82
PBFPBF Energy IncEnergy77.190.049005942.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 5.5%"]2.8
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.93-0.066264121.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.5%"]2.71
GNRCGenerac Holdings IncIndustrials207.440.13055534.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 5.7%"]2.61
BGCBGC Group IncFinancial12.221.928290201.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.0%"]2.61
SMMTSummit Therapeutics IncHealthcare17.850.7313060581.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 5.2%"]2.55
XOMExxonMobil Holdings CorpEnergy163.540.1737640566.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.3%"]2.51
COINCoinbase Global IncFinancial194.2511.6621919971.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.5%"]2.49
HNGEHinge Health IncHealthcare94.90.194866296.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.5%"]2.48
OPCHOption Care Health IncHealthcare24.3-0.825680339.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 2.9%"]2.46
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (40)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TAPMolson Coors Beverage CompanyConsumer Defensive37.53-3.9749902032.0["RelVol 16.4\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.0%"]16.36
BETABETA Technologies IncIndustrials20.9-3.6925856158.0["RelVol 13.6\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 7.5%"]13.63
BLDRBuilders Firstsource IncIndustrials58.120.7627090141.0["RelVol 11.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 5.0%"]11.82
JHXJames Hardie Industries plcBasic Materials25.82-0.3571117212.0["RelVol 9.4\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.1%"]9.43
CSQRCsquare IncTechnology17.971.1313366508.0["RelVol 9.1\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.8%"]9.07
EATBrinker International IncConsumer Cyclical196.71-1.438527759.0["RelVol 8.0\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.0%"]8.01
TTDTrade Desk IncCommunication Services13.92-2.38149238264.0["RelVol 7.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 5.0%"]7.0
MLIMueller Industries IncIndustrials60.07-0.439237247.0["RelVol 6.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.9%"]6.12
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense IncIndustrials12.760.478212946.0["RelVol 6.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 7.5%"]6.03
HUBSHubSpot IncTechnology216.12-5.868991161.0["RelVol 5.3\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 6.6%"]5.3
JANJanus Living IncReal Estate30.340.368831926.0["RelVol 5.2\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 2.9%"]5.23
OMCOmnicom Group IncCommunication Services76.57-2.5816730000.0["RelVol 4.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.1%"]4.88
LTHLife Time Group Holdings IncConsumer Cyclical40.75-0.2913173827.0["RelVol 4.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.0%"]4.49
INGMIngram Micro Holding CorpTechnology26.67-1.886173666.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.9%"]4.4
BGBunge Global SAConsumer Defensive115.58-3.136776546.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 3.9%"]4.38
FDXFFedEx Freight Holding Company IncIndustrials120.13-1.836267118.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.6%"]4.37
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical76.43-4.111851865.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.6%"]4.28
NMRKNewmark Group IncReal Estate13.940.766176010.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.7%"]4.26
MRPMillrose Properties IncReal Estate28.870.285618401.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.3%"]4.2
MIAXMiami International Holdings IncFinancial38.793.06901559.0["RelVol 4.1\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.6%"]4.14
DALDelta Air Lines IncIndustrials79.620.2424907069.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.8%"]4.02
NWSNews CorpCommunication Services32.68-2.075659030.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.4%"]4.0
CURBCurbline Properties CorpReal Estate28.33-1.435781407.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.1%"]3.98
VTRVentas IncReal Estate86.69-1.1613558523.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.1%"]3.85
BTUPeabody Energy CorpEnergy25.22-7.429326102.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 5.1%"]3.8
OUTOutfront Media IncReal Estate27.980.436612390.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.4%"]3.8
HAYWHayward Holdings IncIndustrials12.990.7810137821.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.8%"]3.79
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust IncReal Estate13.27-1.77971991.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.5%"]3.75
EQPTEquipmentshare.Com IncIndustrials18.03-1.8510917332.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 6.2%"]3.7
PTCPTC IncTechnology135.891.085932457.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.7%"]3.69
APGAPi Group CorpIndustrials37.391.0311108877.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.4%"]3.69
WBIWaterBridge Infrastructure LLCEnergy30.86-0.523845879.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.8%"]3.68
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial96.890.28504040.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 1.9%"]3.68
APTVAptiv PlcConsumer Cyclical43.59-0.0714169727.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.5%"]3.66
SNSharkNinja IncConsumer Cyclical165.75-0.256277444.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.2%"]3.61
KRMNKarman Holdings IncIndustrials35.751.4211996345.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 7.9%"]3.61
ARESAres Management CorpFinancial123.8-1.217913833.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.7%"]3.58
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT IncReal Estate52.15-1.8811995040.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.3%"]3.55
FANGDiamondback Energy IncEnergy192.42-2.38100578.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.5%"]3.54
BXPBXP IncReal Estate63.17-1.194821199.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.4%"]3.54
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (116)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.3002481389589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.2680412371138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 220d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4556962025328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.131661442005998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1055d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology80.45112781954910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.5% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.9429530201349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1243d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.5034013605448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 766d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.8562401263828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 1318d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.190476190475999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap75.4929577464798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.483870967741999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
CGDVCapital Group Dividend Value ETFTotal Market75.1537515375158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.1079136690658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.59634015079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.1604477611948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.9413680781769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.8% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6434108527139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1084d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3974358974369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.0616302186888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1054d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9903536977498["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.7102803738328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 587d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.3653395784548["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.3300970873798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.06896551724110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 224d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.0538720538728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.9540229885069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 487d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9354838709688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8518518518528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.838469713070998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 990d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4880332986478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1013d"]
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFLarge Cap71.428571428570998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.3603818615759["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.2854757929888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 650d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0743801652899["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 889d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.8211143695019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 734d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.8133971291878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
VCYTVeracyte Inc. Common StockHealth Care70.7571801566588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +11.7% 3m", "Signal live 392d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.4834605597968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.192307692307998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFLarge Cap70.0369003690048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1361d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.7424892703868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFTotal Market69.5839311334298["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5817490494310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1104d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 254d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1264d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.8888888888898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 637d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.8715953307398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.8614540466398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.616422947132018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.4807256235838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.445475638051018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 869d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.4397163120578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.4073107049618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1176d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.345323741007019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.277310924378["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.1585677749369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.0722891566278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 218d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.0706521739138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.070175438596018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9300291545198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 533d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.74869109947610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.6300578034688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 558d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.415730337079019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1209d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1367d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
AXPAmerican Express Company Common StockFinance67.2594142259418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.1821305841929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1216d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0872765509999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.0822942643398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0822942643399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1196d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8776371308029["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.563467492268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5612648221349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1317d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1088d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.3492063492069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.3157894736839910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1280d"]
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrials66.0808435852378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.080402010059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.6976744186058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.60788608981410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.6924829157189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.5635635635639969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 725d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.2450331125838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 643d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1300d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0094043887159["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.8056628056639["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.68156424580999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.4836601307198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 804d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.4203821656050058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap62.05287713841410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield61.8942731277529968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.5763546798039["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 863d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.46540027136999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 772d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.4595210946419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.8378870673958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2405063291142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1666666666671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 386d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.6743295019162["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.5% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.4229249011862["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.0476190476192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.7777777777781["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.8313458262352["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1212d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.082004555809013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 908d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.01["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.1134751773052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 330d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.51["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.4225352112683["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.9038031319912["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.4964200477332["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.1814671814671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.3% 3m", "Signal live 570d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.240875912409013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 600d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.728192161821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 813d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.402061855673["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329952["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
SBETSharplink Inc. Common StockTechnology63.1578947368423["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333331["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.7924528301890063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 245d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.6033755274259963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.9% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (58)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1HBMSHORTretest26.9
2TRUSHORTretest72.43
3BSHORTretest43.33
4PPTASHORTretest23.24
5LNGSHORTretest268.34
6GPNSHORTretest85.06
7FIVESHORTretest234.14
8CCJSHORTretest91.62
9JBHTSHORTretest234.25
10CASYSHORTretest597.48
11AJGSHORTretest239.48
12TOSTSHORTretest29.74
13GKOSSHORTretest163.81
14DPZSHORTretest294.2
15EROSHORTretest34.17
16CAHSHORTbroken225.38
17UBERSHORTbroken70.5
18KMBSHORTbroken97.86
1MTDSHORTreaction1392.32
2ABTLONGreaction102.61
3ICELONGreaction155.47
4CCISHORTreaction73.06
5CMELONGreaction276.01
6CUBESHORTreaction39.55
7RBASHORTreaction83.2
8PBFLONGreaction77.19
9SHOPSHORTreaction128.5
10HIWSHORTreaction30.42
11MDLZSHORTreaction60.85
12DEOSHORTreaction85.59
13COINLONGreaction194.25
12COINLONGarmed194.25
14VTRSHORTreaction86.69
15NBIXSHORTreaction146.23
16CNRLONGat_poc91.08
17CTASLONGat_poc197.64
18JOELONGat_poc63.84
19ULONGat_poc41.4
20CORTLONGat_poc110.29
1COHRLONGtriggered317.36
2UMCLONGtriggered24.61
3ASSTLONGtriggered30.09
4BLLNLONGarmed105.92
5DOCNLONGarmed130.14
6MKTXLONGarmed163.42
7ARELONGarmed53.3
8ARQTLONGarmed25.38
9ATRCLONGarmed58.1
10CHTLONGarmed45.9
11CLMTLONGarmed59
13CVILONGarmed53.69
14CXWLONGarmed35.23
15DINOLONGarmed115.9
16DKLONGarmed78.12
17DTLONGarmed55.14
18EBAYLONGarmed111.84
19FFIVLONGarmed432.03
20GILDLONGarmed150.11
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.