Taken 2026-09-18T17:45:19.006290+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1UMCTechnology24.2873.2
2QRVOTechnology117.618169.2
3HPETechnology60.7166.0
4TEMHealth Care77.3555.6
5FTNTTechnology168.149764.8
6SMTCTechnology183.1364.5
7SWKSTechnology89.186364.1
8NTAPTechnology195.133959.1
9NETTechnology319.31558.6
10RBRKTechnology104.3658.0
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ALBBasic Materials110.85573.4
2CELHConsumer Staples28.369271.1
3MPBasic Materials47.61570.8
4ADCReal Estate68.2469.0
5ARESFinance125.6767.8
6BAMFinance45.8966.6
7WYReal Estate21.33564.5
8OGSUtilities74.7663.6
9AABasic Materials44.6863.4
10YUMConsumer Discretionary136.8362.8
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1SMCITechnologybearishEXTREME_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-62.9
2GMEConsumer DiscretionarybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-38.7
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
FLNC261875268Goldman Sachs Downgrades Fluence Energy to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $92026-09-18T16:43:46.795000+00:00-8downMajor downgrade from Buy to Neutral; 59% price target cut signals material negative reassessment
MG261874782Mistras Group Stock Hits 52-Week High - Here's Why2026-09-18T16:28:18.210000+00:008upMaterial acquisition announcement at premium valuation signals strong long
SHAZ161876333Northland Capital Markets Initiates Coverage On SharonAI Holdings with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $952026-09-18T17:24:19.247000+00:006upBullish analyst initiation with ambitious $95 price target signals upside potential
ETSY161875943Etsy Analyst Turns Bullish On 3 Positive Developments2026-09-18T17:07:11.812000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with specific operational improvements and growth drivers.
NFLX261875877Netflix Viewer Trends 'Look Worrying': Wells Fargo Slashes Target on Stock2026-09-18T17:05:55.257000+00:00-6downDowngrade with concrete engagement concerns; material but analyst-driven
TRGP261874570Targa Resources shares are trading higher after TD Cowen upgraded the stock from Hold to Buy and raised its price target from $275 to $350.2026-09-18T16:20:27.752000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with significant price target increase; modest positive signal
ARRY161867826UBS Downgrades Array Technologies to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $52026-09-18T13:34:39.990000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade from Buy to Neutral, price target cut 50%.
WCN161867612UBS Upgrades Waste Connections to Buy, Raises Price Target to $2002026-09-18T13:28:42.265000+00:006upUpgrade to Buy with 14% price target raise; positive catalyst
YETI161865629Stifel Upgrades YETI Holdings to Buy, Raises Price Target to $502026-09-18T12:23:27.994000+00:006upUpgrade to Buy with 11% price target increase signals positive momentum.
FTCI261876743FTC Solar shares are trading higher after UBS upgraded the stock from Neutral to Buy rating and raised its price target from $3.5 to $3.6.2026-09-18T17:38:03.828000+00:004upUBS upgrade to Buy with modest price target raise, mildly positive signal
BROS161876598Melius Research Maintains Buy on Dutch Bros, Lowers Price Target to $702026-09-18T17:34:47.062000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 26% while maintaining Buy rating is net negative.
BRUN261876393Northland Capital Markets Initiates Coverage On Boost Run with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $362026-09-18T17:25:53.739000+00:004upAnalyst initiation with bullish rating; needs context on current price.
CHRN161876241Northland Capital Markets Initiates Coverage On ChronoScale Holdings with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $322026-09-18T17:19:29.404000+00:004upNew analyst initiates with bullish rating; modest positive but single initiation alone
IREN261875746Northland Capital Markets Initiates Coverage On IREN with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $992026-09-18T17:01:01.811000+00:004upAnalyst initiates with Outperform; modest positive but new coverage signal.
SQM261874960Sociedad Quimica y Minera shares are trading lower after JP Morgan lowered its price target from $94 to $88.2026-09-18T16:32:35.138000+00:00-4downJP Morgan cuts price target 6%; mild negative signal on valuation
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (9)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics IncHealthcare111.821.967125525.0["RelVol 5.9\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.5%"]5.9
COINCoinbase Global IncFinancial194.611.8613281044.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.4%"]2.44
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial13.545.5321290810.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 8.3%"]2.09
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology150.2113.5829348267.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 6.1%"]2.02
FROFrontline PlcEnergy50.69-4.773241516.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 3.5%"]1.92
NOKNokia Corp ADRTechnology10.610.1497217956.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 5.0%"]1.82
GNRCGenerac Holdings IncIndustrials203.93-1.591304714.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.8%"]1.8
HOODRobinhood Markets IncFinancial119.468.7924182251.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.8%"]1.72
MARAMARA Holdings IncFinancial12.9110.9148128824.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 7.0%"]1.61
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (12)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
HAYWHayward Holdings IncIndustrials13.010.895280719.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.8%"]3.18
ONONOn Holding AGConsumer Cyclical27.681.313025115.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.8%"]3.11
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology80.150.3440973502.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 7.2%"]2.32
BCSBarclays plc ADRFinancial24.81-3.265102053.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.3%"]1.93
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology11.58-1.191498382.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.8%"]1.9
NFLXNetflix IncCommunication Services72.0-4.443750560.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.4%"]1.78
ALCAlcon IncHealthcare65.40.352059860.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.2%"]1.75
OTISOtis Worldwide CorpIndustrials68.61-0.134017579.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.1%"]1.72
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical76.43-4.112947263.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.6%"]1.72
HBANHuntington Bancshares IncFinancial15.8-0.524316891.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.4%"]1.63
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial101.34-1.461220195.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.7%"]1.56
CVNACarvana CoConsumer Cyclical65.68-0.248958109.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.9%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (110)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.3002481389589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 857d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.2680412371138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4556962025328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.131661442005998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1054d"]
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary80.5745554035578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology80.45112781954910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 80% 3m", "Alpha +20.5% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary78.9429530201349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1242d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.0301624129938["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.8562401263828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 1317d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.190476190475999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 952d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.0416666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.483870967741998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 516d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.1079136690658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.59634015079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 979d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.1604477611948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.9413680781768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.8% 3m", "Signal live 347d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6434108527139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1083d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.3974358974369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.0616302186888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1053d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9903536977498["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 355d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.7102803738328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 586d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.3653395784549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.06896551724110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 223d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials72.0538720538729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials71.9540229885069["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 486d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9354838709688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 949d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.8518518518528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.838469713070998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4880332986478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1012d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.3603818615759["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 455d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.2854757929888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 649d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0743801652899["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 888d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.8211143695019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 733d"]
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFLarge Cap70.8133971291878["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1292d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.4834605597968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1230d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.192307692307998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 749d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.7424892703868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.581749049439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1103d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 253d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1263d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 516d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.8888888888898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 636d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.8715953307398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1079d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.8614540466398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 767d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.616422947132018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.4807256235838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.445475638051018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 868d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.4397163120578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 879d"]
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFHigh Dividend Yield68.4073107049618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 1175d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.345323741007019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.277310924378["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 514d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.1585677749369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care68.0722891566278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 217d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.0706521739138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.070175438596019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 902d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9300291545198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 532d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.74869109947610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.6300578034688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 557d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.415730337079019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1208d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1366d"]
MARMarriott International Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.3170731707328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.0% 3m", "Signal live 414d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.1821305841929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1215d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.08727655099910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0822942643399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.0822942643398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 452d"]
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.0025188916888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1195d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.8776371308029["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 817d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.563467492269["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5612648221349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1316d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.41304347826110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 938d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1087d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.34920634920610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.3157894736839910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1279d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.2337662337668["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +8.0% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.080402010059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 847d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.6976744186058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.6078860898149["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.3614457831338["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.2% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.3201970443358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.7% 3m", "Signal live 1020d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.6924829157189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.5635635635639968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1050d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 724d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.2450331125838["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 642d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0094043887159["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.80566280566310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.68156424580999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.4836601307198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 803d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.1109607577818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap62.05287713841410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 694d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield61.8942731277529968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.5763546798039["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 862d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.46540027136999410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.4595210946419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.8378870673958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.0% 3m", "Signal live 228d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2405063291142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1666666666672["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.7% 3m", "Signal live 385d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.6743295019162["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.5% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.4229249011862["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.0476190476191["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.7777777777781["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.8313458262352["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1211d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.082004555809013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 907d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.01["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 374d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.1134751773052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 329d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.51["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap70.843989769821013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.1% 3m", "Signal live 419d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.5882352941183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -10.9% 3m", "Signal live 419d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.4225352112682["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 325d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.9038031319911["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.4964200477332["AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy68.0942184154183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.1814671814671["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.3% 3m", "Signal live 569d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.240875912409013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 599d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.728192161821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 842d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 812d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.402061855673["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.9% 3m", "Signal live 439d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.3333333333329953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.8% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333331["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 401d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.7924528301890063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 244d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.6033755274259962["AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -3.9% 3m", "Signal live 288d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (58)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1LEUSHORTretest149.85
2LNGSHORTretest269.85
3EROSHORTretest33.28
4BSHORTretest43.69
5CCJSHORTretest92.8
6PPTASHORTretest23.37
7HBMSHORTretest26.44
8JBHTSHORTretest236.8
9GPNSHORTretest85.4
10CASYSHORTretest607.45
11TOSTSHORTretest30.65
12AJGSHORTretest241.41
13DPZSHORTretest297.65
14GKOSSHORTretest161.42
15CAHSHORTbroken226.34
16TRUSHORTbroken73.11
17UBERSHORTbroken70.87
18KMBSHORTbroken98.19
1ABTLONGreaction102.23
2CORTLONGreaction114.86
3RBASHORTreaction84.08
4RHPSHORTreaction120.61
5AWKLONGreaction138.24
6OTTRSHORTreaction88.55
7TAPSHORTreaction39.08
8SHOPSHORTreaction128.6
9WTRGLONGreaction41.62
10ADISHORTreaction362.65
11VTRSHORTreaction87.71
12LAURSHORTreaction35.88
13LINESHORTreaction37.94
14GDSHORTreaction355.95
15TRPSHORTreaction61.65
16PBFLONGreaction77.16
17BTSGSHORTreaction56.6
18EMELONGat_poc729.26
19CTASLONGat_poc197.96
20JOELONGat_poc63.89
1FPSLONGtriggered38.06
2MXLLONGtriggered74.99
3DINOLONGtriggered116.62
4BELONGarmed280.76
5CLSLONGarmed329.94
6DVALONGarmed183.09
7TXNMLONGarmed58.59
8AUGOLONGarmed88.71
9BBYLONGarmed94.56
10CLMTLONGarmed59.05
11CRBGLONGarmed34.88
12CVILONGarmed54.14
13DGXLONGarmed247.45
14DKLONGarmed81.55
15DTLONGarmed55.83
16EQHLONGarmed54.04
17FFIVLONGarmed434.62
18FROLONGarmed54.03
19FTNTLONGarmed172.58
20GFLLONGarmed43.23
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.