Taken 2026-09-17T21:43:53.729908+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1FTNTTechnology172.5878.1
2HPETechnology61.0677.7
3OKTATechnology190.0274.6
4NTRAHealth Care366.3170.8
5INSPHealth Care72.7470.0
6GHHealth Care183.166.9
7UMCTechnology24.4773.8
8NETTechnology334.1272.2
9QRVOTechnology119.5167.0
10SMTCTechnology178.1966.2
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ARESFinance125.3270.8
2ADCReal Estate68.1669.2
3UDRReal Estate34.2166.7
4BKREnergy56.56565.7
5AMHReal Estate31.2862.2
6BAMFinance45.4261.6
7TDGIndustrials1076.0160.4
8SBUXConsumer Discretionary96.6760.2
9ODFLIndustrials175.0959.6
10YUMConsumer Discretionary135.7757.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (4)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1SMCITechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-38.9
2ASConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE35.2
3MTZIndustrialsbullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE24.9
4MSTRTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-20.3
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
UPXI161857507Upexi Q4 EPS $(0.21) Misses $(0.12) Estimate, Sales $3.149M Miss $7.572M Estimate2026-09-17T20:50:55.257000+00:00-8downMassive EPS miss, revenue miss 58%, worsening losses
RARE261855666Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical shares are trading higher after the company announced the FDA approval of FAYUVI for treatment of pediatric patients with mucopolysaccharidosis Type IIIA.2026-09-17T19:58:23.926000+00:008upFDA approval of new pediatric MPS IIIA treatment, material positive catalyst
LEN361855648Conference Call: Lennar Sees Q4 GAAP EPS $1.30-$1.65 vs $1.99 Est2026-09-17T19:57:37.590000+00:00-8downQ4 EPS guidance significantly misses consensus estimate by ~20-35%
NUVB261853290Nuvation Bio shares are trading higher the company announced the FDA approval of its sNDA for IBTROZI with updated duration of response in TKI-naïve advanced ROS1-positive non-small cell lung cancer.2026-09-17T18:14:59.255000+00:008upFDA approval of sNDA with improved efficacy data strengthens IBTROZI market position
HPK261852630HighPeak Energy shares are trading higher after reports suggesting the company has retained investment banks to explore a sale after fielding interest from an international suitor.2026-09-17T17:55:34.929000+00:008upMaterial M&A process underway with international buyer interest
NVO161849299Novo Nordisk shares are trading higher after the company announced that the EMA's CHMP adopted a positive opinion recommending marketing authorization for FREHEMGO to treat hemophilia A, with or without inhibitors, in adults and children.2026-09-17T16:04:35.319000+00:008upPositive regulatory milestone: EMA backing for new hemophilia A treatment
FLNC461852979BNP Paribas Maintains Underperform on Fluence Energy, Lowers Price Target to $52026-09-17T18:07:18.782000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts target 37.5% while maintaining sell rating; material downside
CAPR161852933Capricor Therapeutics shares are trading higher after the company announced it will present 24-month Phase 3 HOPE-3 data for its Duchenne muscular dystrophy drug, Deramiocel, following a major BLA amendment submitted to the FDA ahead of its November 22 PDUFA date.2026-09-17T18:05:30.168000+00:006upPhase 3 DMD drug advancing toward FDA decision with positive data presentation
TLSA161852755Why Is Tiziana Life Sciences Stock Gaining Thursday?2026-09-17T17:58:58.219000+00:006upMaterial positive: MOU for MS combo therapy testing signals pipeline progress
TSLA161852446Goldman Slashes Tesla Q3 Delivery Forecast to 435,000: What Do Prediction Markets Say?2026-09-17T17:48:04.661000+00:00-6downGoldman cuts Q3 delivery forecast significantly below consensus expectations
OCCI161857826OFS Credit Co Q3 Adj. EPS $0.21 Misses $0.23 Estimate, Sales $8.646M Miss $9.417M Estimate2026-09-17T21:08:05.619000+00:00-4downEPS and revenue miss estimates; earnings down 32% YoY
CNCK161857031Coincheck Group Executive Director and Executive Chairperson Takashi Oyagi Resigns; Satoshi Hasuo Named Interim Director And Pascal St-Jean Appointed Executive Chairperson2026-09-17T20:33:55.931000+00:00-4downLeadership departure creates uncertainty; interim appointments suggest transition risk.
BIIB161856613Biogen Announces Publication Of Phase 3 VALIANT Adolescent Subgroup Data In CJASN Demonstrating 75% Proteinuria Reduction For EMPAVELI In Rare Kidney Diseases2026-09-17T20:17:49.384000+00:004upPositive Phase 3 data for rare disease drug, but narrow niche market limits impact
ALMU161855604Freedom Broker Maintains Buy on Aeluma, Lowers Price Target to $252026-09-17T19:56:02.694000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts price target 17%, indicating weakened conviction.
GOOGL161853601Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Alphabet, Raises Price Target to $4502026-09-17T18:26:59.773000+00:004upAnalyst maintains rating while raising price target modestly; constructive but routine coverage.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (22)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
GNRCGenerac Holdings IncIndustrials207.2318.348032284.0["RelVol 7.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 5.7%"]7.63
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.95-0.287365297.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 59", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.7%"]3.31
ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics IncHealthcare26.461.225862531.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.5%"]3.2
ASANAsana IncTechnology10.094.5618417259.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.0%"]3.2
MGNIMagnite IncCommunication Services25.637.786836865.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.1%"]2.56
FPSForgent Power Solutions IncIndustrials38.069.2420173247.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.9%"]2.38
BETABETA Technologies IncIndustrials21.77.113964845.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 7.1%"]2.14
TWSTTwist Bioscience CorpHealthcare155.568.733369968.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.4%"]1.97
SSentinelOne IncTechnology23.190.0914577978.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.2%"]1.93
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics IncHealthcare46.943.32407756.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.6%"]1.91
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AGHealthcare57.339.82995961.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.6%"]1.89
BGCBGC Group IncFinancial11.99-1.565963715.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 3.0%"]1.89
GFLGFL Environmental IncIndustrials43.235.265250146.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.2%"]1.88
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities IncReal Estate56.345.273356421.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.3%"]1.84
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare22.03-1.652730478.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.9%"]1.76
THTarget Hospitality CorpIndustrials20.7610.662531228.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.9%"]1.72
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial12.8312.1527509693.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 8.8%"]1.69
NOKNokia Corp ADRTechnology10.64.54144242070.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 5.2%"]1.69
OPCHOption Care Health IncHealthcare24.50.123810267.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.9%"]1.67
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services69.94-3.413271575.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.9%"]1.62
EBAYEBay IncConsumer Cyclical112.93.426291132.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.1%"]1.55
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers CorpIndustrials31.752.852216723.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.9%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (35)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
QSRRestaurant Brands International IncConsumer Cyclical73.29-2.2115352106.0["RelVol 5.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.6%"]5.58
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical79.71.718642838.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.3%"]3.2
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology79.88-4.1679257144.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 7.6%"]2.87
CZRCaesars Entertainment IncConsumer Cyclical29.670.010046445.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 0.4%"]2.6
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare49.02-0.713485460.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.5%"]2.35
PINSPinterest IncCommunication Services18.31-1.8229450495.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 4.6%"]2.32
NMRKNewmark Group IncReal Estate13.84-2.53223288.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.8%"]2.27
FANGDiamondback Energy IncEnergy196.941.234921083.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.4%"]2.19
JHXJames Hardie Industries plcBasic Materials25.91-3.4615959655.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 4.2%"]2.14
BABoeing CoIndustrials197.0-2.4611752666.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.9%"]2.1
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services14.4-3.365665327.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.8%"]2.06
RKTRocket Companies IncFinancial12.57-2.9359069802.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.3%"]1.97
OTISOtis Worldwide CorpIndustrials68.7-0.797365129.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.2%"]1.96
NAMSNewAmsterdam Pharma Company NVHealthcare21.933.542310425.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 6.4%"]1.95
BHVNBiohaven LtdHealthcare13.8915.565832821.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 8.4%"]1.93
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology11.720.092315453.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.9%"]1.85
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical48.54-0.272203968.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.6%", "Earnings 9/22"]1.84
SNSharkNinja IncConsumer Cyclical166.16-2.653139684.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.3%"]1.84
OKLOOklo IncUtilities39.6511.3117384908.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 7.2%"]1.78
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services IncIndustrials236.80.031791376.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.0%"]1.77
IPInternational Paper CoConsumer Cyclical35.554.378826793.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.7%"]1.75
JEFJefferies Financial Group IncFinancial47.871.13709228.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.0%"]1.73
COCOVita Coco Company IncConsumer Defensive56.24-0.232078565.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.6%"]1.73
BNYBank Of New York Mellon CorpFinancial153.02-0.295979678.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.1%"]1.73
NKENike IncConsumer Cyclical36.361.6245312455.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.7%"]1.72
ZGNErmenegildo Zegna NVConsumer Cyclical12.364.752015209.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.8%"]1.7
CALXCalix IncTechnology35.14-0.851957381.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.2%"]1.69
YETIYETI Holdings IncConsumer Cyclical41.221.652467063.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.7%"]1.68
CCEPCoca-Cola Europacific Partners PlcConsumer Defensive100.48-2.193065341.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.1%"]1.68
INGMIngram Micro Holding CorpTechnology27.184.12300068.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.9%"]1.66
XENEXenon Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare57.351.041785281.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.2%"]1.65
IRIngersoll Rand IncIndustrials72.651.696656873.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.9%"]1.64
GSGoldman Sachs Group IncFinancial951.471.443286554.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.1%"]1.64
ERASErasca IncHealthcare15.34-0.137548519.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.3%"]1.63
BSXBoston Scientific CorpHealthcare43.55-0.8232559137.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.8%"]1.59
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (110)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.4161490683239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 856d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.2279792746118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 218d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4421553090339["AI Score 9/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
RKLBRocket Lab Corporation Common StockIndustrials84.4192634560918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha +28.7% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.1036106750398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1053d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology80.75471698113210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.6% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0092359361889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1241d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.4741144414178["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 764d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.209302325580998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.9169960474318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1316d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.306620209058998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.16468039003310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.6465517241388["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.072046109518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.67672413793110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 978d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 459d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.1363211951458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1091d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.8562091503278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.9% 3m", "Signal live 346d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.714839961203019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1082d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4759358288779["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 459d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.1343283582098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1052d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9032258064528["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 354d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.846441947565998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.4% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.5352112676069["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.15189873417710["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.1198156682039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 222d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.9594594594599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 347d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9052744886988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.822033898305018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.808510638297998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.5311004784699["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 454d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4583333333338["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.4046822742478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 648d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.040189125296019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.7782672540388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 732d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.5432937181668["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1229d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.288858321870999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.8174006444689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 982d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5528068506189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1102d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 252d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1262d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.9386562804289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1078d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.8356164383569["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 635d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.8186813186818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 766d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.616422947132018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 902d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.409090909090998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.4088269454128["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 867d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.4023668639058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.2997118155629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2458386683749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.2105263157898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 513d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.1498829039819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 901d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.027210884353998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.8988326848258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1044d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.8787878787888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 216d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 531d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.7606177606188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 556d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.71488469601710["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.474048442906999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1207d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1365d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.2398968185739["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1214d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.166042446940999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.1578947368420110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9482576557559["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 654d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.852678571429019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.708385481851998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 816d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.6666666666679["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 694d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.53481012658210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1315d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.4194915254240110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.41304347826110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1086d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.36952998379310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1278d"]
AZNAstraZeneca PLC Ordinary SharesHealth Care66.286644951139998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 652d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.1710037174728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.9% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrials66.0808435852378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 572d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.03773584905710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 913d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.647743813683018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 720d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.57017543859610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.6522234891680110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.5270541082169["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1049d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 723d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.2558139534888["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.184079601989998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 641d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.1083202511779["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.75773195876299610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 827d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.63982102908299510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.5654450261780048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 802d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.3604465709730048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 672d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.195121951228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.99376947040510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.5289765721339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 861d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.41552511415510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.41304347826099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.7664233576648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 583d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.2% 3m", "Signal live 227d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.415041782731["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.8% 3m", "Signal live 384d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2063492063492["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.6153846153852["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.3492063492062["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.0190735694822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.8846153846152["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.896845694799993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1210d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.0547320410493["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 906d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.9226006191951["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.0213523131672["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 328d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.384937238493991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap70.843989769821013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.1% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.5882352941183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -10.9% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.318021201412992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 324d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.8340807174891["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.660287081341["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.9% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 317d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.1179883945841["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.3% 3m", "Signal live 568d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.361974405853["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 598d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.8101265822781["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 841d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 516d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 811d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.307493540051993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.9% 3m", "Signal live 438d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.2612966601180062["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 524d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333331["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.8644067796609962["AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.6113744075833["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 243d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (58)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1LEUSHORTretest149.85
2LNGSHORTretest269.85
3EROSHORTretest33.28
4BSHORTretest43.69
5CCJSHORTretest92.8
6PPTASHORTretest23.37
7HBMSHORTretest26.44
8JBHTSHORTretest236.8
9GPNSHORTretest85.4
10CASYSHORTretest607.45
11TOSTSHORTretest30.65
12AJGSHORTretest241.41
13DPZSHORTretest297.65
14GKOSSHORTretest161.42
15CAHSHORTbroken226.34
16TRUSHORTbroken73.11
17UBERSHORTbroken70.87
18KMBSHORTbroken98.19
1ABTLONGreaction102.23
2CORTLONGreaction114.86
3RHPSHORTreaction120.61
4AWKLONGreaction138.24
5OTTRSHORTreaction88.55
6USACSHORTreaction26.14
7TAPSHORTreaction39.08
8SHOPSHORTreaction128.6
9VERASHORTreaction31.77
10WTRGLONGreaction41.62
11ADISHORTreaction362.65
12VTRSHORTreaction87.71
13LAURSHORTreaction35.88
14LINESHORTreaction37.94
15GDSHORTreaction355.95
16TRPSHORTreaction61.65
17PBFLONGreaction77.16
18BTSGSHORTreaction56.6
19EMELONGat_poc729.26
20CTASLONGat_poc197.96
1FPSLONGtriggered38.06
2DINOLONGtriggered116.62
3DKLONGtriggered81.55
4GHLONGtriggered183.1
5BELONGarmed280.76
6CLSLONGarmed329.94
7DVALONGarmed183.09
8TXNMLONGarmed58.59
9AUGOLONGarmed88.71
10BBYLONGarmed94.56
11CLMTLONGarmed59.05
12CRBGLONGarmed34.88
13CVILONGarmed54.14
14DGXLONGarmed247.45
15DTLONGarmed55.83
16EQHLONGarmed54.04
17FFIVLONGarmed434.62
18FROLONGarmed54.03
19FTNTLONGarmed172.58
20GFLLONGarmed43.23
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.