Taken 2026-09-17T18:31:12.152373+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1INSPHealth Care74.0170.1
2ILMNHealth Care244.55569.3
3ROIVHealth Care39.63566.6
4HCAHealth Care432.4164.6
5NTRAHealth Care362.2964.2
6GHHealth Care181.524662.7
7UHSHealth Care181.562.1
8WSTHealth Care367.2261.2
9ICLRHealth Care172.434854.9
10MRNAHealth Care157.8200153.4
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1DPZConsumer Discretionary300.3272.2
2CELHConsumer Staples28.375369.0
3EFXIndustrials162.3665.9
4SBUXConsumer Discretionary97.415164.5
5UDRReal Estate34.34563.1
6WYReal Estate21.77560.3
7POSTConsumer Staples78.09560.1
8INVHReal Estate27.22560.1
9TDGIndustrials1082.7860.1
10TROWFinance103.040758.9
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
NUVB261853290Nuvation Bio shares are trading higher the company announced the FDA approval of its sNDA for IBTROZI with updated duration of response in TKI-naïve advanced ROS1-positive non-small cell lung cancer.2026-09-17T18:14:59.255000+00:008upFDA approval of sNDA with improved efficacy data strengthens IBTROZI market position
NVO261849299Novo Nordisk shares are trading higher after the company announced that the EMA's CHMP adopted a positive opinion recommending marketing authorization for FREHEMGO to treat hemophilia A, with or without inhibitors, in adults and children.2026-09-17T16:04:35.319000+00:008upPositive regulatory milestone: EMA backing for new hemophilia A treatment
HAE161842081Citigroup Upgrades Haemonetics to Buy, Raises Price Target to $1232026-09-17T13:27:18.443000+00:008upUpgrade to Buy with 34% price target raise signals analyst conviction
MWA161841725RBC Capital Downgrades Mueller Water Products to Underperform, Lowers Price Target to $212026-09-17T13:15:23.027000+00:00-8downAnalyst downgrade with 30% price target cut signals deterioration
XRAY261853191Dentsply Sirona shares are trading lower after BMO Capital lowered its price target on the stock from $13 to $10.2026-09-17T18:11:41.784000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts price target 23%, maintains coverage but signals negative outlook
FLNC861852979BNP Paribas Maintains Underperform on Fluence Energy, Lowers Price Target to $52026-09-17T18:07:18.782000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts target 37.5% while maintaining sell rating; material downside
CAPR261852933Capricor Therapeutics shares are trading higher after the company announced it will present 24-month Phase 3 HOPE-3 data for its Duchenne muscular dystrophy drug, Deramiocel, following a major BLA amendment submitted to the FDA ahead of its November 22 PDUFA date.2026-09-17T18:05:30.168000+00:006upPhase 3 DMD drug advancing toward FDA decision with positive data presentation
TLSA261852755Why Is Tiziana Life Sciences Stock Gaining Thursday?2026-09-17T17:58:58.219000+00:006upMaterial positive: MOU for MS combo therapy testing signals pipeline progress
PSX161840557BMO Capital Maintains Outperform on Phillips 66, Raises Price Target to $3102026-09-17T12:44:20.460000+00:006upPrice target raised 19%, maintains positive rating, affirms bullish view
GOOGL161853601Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Alphabet, Raises Price Target to $4502026-09-17T18:26:59.773000+00:004upAnalyst maintains rating while raising price target modestly; constructive but routine coverage.
SPCX561853570SpaceX Has a Sept. 22 Catalyst. Here's What Investors Are Really Watching2026-09-17T18:25:52.522000+00:004upUpcoming test flight with potential positive implications for growth
LUXE261852478B. Riley Securities Maintains Buy on LuxExperience, Raises Price Target to $132026-09-17T17:49:07.045000+00:004upAnalyst maintains Buy, raises price target modestly. Positive but incremental.
HLSQ261851494Tessera Defense and Homeland Security shares are trading higher after the company announced its subsidiary, Zorronet, has been selected in Northern Israel AI tender for up to $1.3 million.2026-09-17T17:13:01.521000+00:004upModest contract win; meaningful but not transformative scale
GD161851493IAM Union members At General Dynamics NASSCO Have Ratified A Strong New 3-Year Collective Bargaining Agreement Covering More Than 800 Shipbuilders In San Diego With Massive Wage And Benefit Gains2026-09-17T17:13:01.369000+00:00-4downLabor cost inflation headwind for defense contractor margins
MAA261851120Truist Securities Maintains Buy on Mid-America Apartment, Lowers Price Target to $1322026-09-17T17:00:51.004000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts price target 9.6% — mildly negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (10)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
GNRCGenerac Holdings IncIndustrials206.1217.716678739.0["RelVol 8.1\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 5.7%"]8.1
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.99-0.165745890.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 59", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.7%"]3.3
FPSForgent Power Solutions IncIndustrials37.327.1213107534.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.9%"]1.98
MGNIMagnite IncCommunication Services25.386.724107354.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 4.1%"]1.97
PSKYParamount Skydance CorpCommunication Services10.73-3.5914970918.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.0%"]1.75
TWSTTwist Bioscience CorpHealthcare159.4111.422288986.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 70", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.3%"]1.71
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial12.7311.2321601219.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 8.9%"]1.7
GFLGFL Environmental IncIndustrials43.145.043659645.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.2%"]1.67
LFSTLifeStance Health Group IncHealthcare12.76-0.235278366.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.8%"]1.58
SSentinelOne IncTechnology22.98-0.849096202.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 5.2%"]1.54
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (9)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
QSRRestaurant Brands International IncConsumer Cyclical73.75-1.613059548.0["RelVol 6.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.5%"]6.06
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology80.05-3.9656630298.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 7.5%"]2.62
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical78.670.45189985.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.4%"]2.45
INIOInnio NVIndustrials20.49.038059790.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 8.4%"]2.32
MTZMastec IncIndustrials210.13-6.872266502.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 6.7%"]2.03
NMRKNewmark Group IncReal Estate13.98-1.521942241.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.7%"]1.75
BABoeing CoIndustrials198.71-1.617587166.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.8%"]1.73
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services14.44-3.053261932.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.7%"]1.52
CALXCalix IncTechnology35.780.971379363.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.1%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (110)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.4161490683239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 93% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 856d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.2279792746118["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 218d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4421553090339["AI Score 9/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.1% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
RKLBRocket Lab Corporation Common StockIndustrials84.4192634560918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha +28.7% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.1036106750398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1053d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology80.75471698113210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.6% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0092359361889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1241d"]
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETFTotal Market78.4741144414178["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 764d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.209302325580998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.9169960474318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1316d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.306620209058998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.16468039003310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 951d"]
DALDelta Air Lines Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary76.0714285714298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.6465517241388["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.072046109518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.67672413793110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 978d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 459d"]
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFMid Cap74.1363211951458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1091d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.8562091503278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.9% 3m", "Signal live 346d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.714839961203019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1082d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.4759358288779["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 459d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.1343283582098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1052d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market72.9032258064528["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 354d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.846441947565998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.4% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.5352112676069["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.15189873417710["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.1198156682039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.6% 3m", "Signal live 485d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 674d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 222d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.9594594594599["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 347d"]
AAPLApple Inc. Common StockTechnology71.9052744886988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.822033898305018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.808510638297998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.5311004784699["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 454d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.4583333333338["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1011d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.4046822742478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 648d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.040189125296019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 887d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.7782672540388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 732d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.5432937181668["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1229d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.288858321870999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.8174006444689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 982d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 748d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.5528068506189["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1102d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 252d"]
CPRTCopart Inc. (DE) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1024622716448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1262d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology68.9386562804289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1078d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.8356164383569["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 635d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.8186813186818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 766d"]
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFLarge Cap68.616422947132018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 902d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.409090909090998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
CBChubb Limited Common StockFinance68.4088269454128["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.7% 3m", "Signal live 867d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.4023668639058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.2997118155629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2458386683749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.2105263157898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 513d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.1498829039819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 901d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy68.027210884353998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.8988326848258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1044d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.8787878787888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.6% 3m", "Signal live 216d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 531d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.7606177606188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 556d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.71488469601710["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.474048442906999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1207d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3652694610788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1365d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.2398968185739["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1214d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.166042446940999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.1578947368420110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy67.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology66.9482576557559["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 654d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.852678571429019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.708385481851998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 816d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.6666666666679["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 694d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.53481012658210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1315d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.4194915254240110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.41304347826110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1086d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.36952998379310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1278d"]
AZNAstraZeneca PLC Ordinary SharesHealth Care66.286644951139998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 652d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.1710037174728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.9% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrials66.0808435852378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 572d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.03773584905710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 913d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.647743813683018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 720d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.57017543859610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.6522234891680110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.5270541082169["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1049d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 723d"]
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFTotal Market63.2558139534888["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.184079601989998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 641d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.1083202511779["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.75773195876299610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 827d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.63982102908299510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.5654450261780048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 802d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.3604465709730048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 672d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.195121951228["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.99376947040510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.5289765721339["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 861d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.41552511415510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +3.9% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.41304347826099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFTotal Market60.7664233576648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 583d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.2% 3m", "Signal live 227d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.415041782731["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.8% 3m", "Signal live 384d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.2063492063492["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.6153846153852["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.3492063492062["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -22.2% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.0190735694822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.8846153846152["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.896845694799993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1210d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.0547320410493["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 906d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.9226006191951["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.1% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.0213523131672["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 328d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.384937238493991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap70.843989769821013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.1% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.5882352941183["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -10.9% 3m", "Signal live 418d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.318021201412992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 324d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.8340807174891["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.660287081341["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.9% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 317d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.1179883945841["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.3% 3m", "Signal live 568d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.361974405853["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.0% 3m", "Signal live 598d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.8101265822781["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 841d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 516d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 811d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.307493540051993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.9% 3m", "Signal live 438d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.2612966601180062["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 524d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333331["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology61.8644067796609962["AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.6113744075833["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 243d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (53)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CCJSHORTretest90.9
2PPTASHORTretest22.51
3BSHORTretest42.55
4BVNSHORTretest33.07
5EROSHORTretest32.28
6LEUSHORTretest139.01
7AJGSHORTretest243.78
8CASYSHORTretest589
9HBMSHORTretest25.26
10GKOSSHORTretest163.47
11DPZSHORTretest301.3
12UBERSHORTbroken70.97
13KMBSHORTbroken98.1
1TDSHORTreaction120.6
2ABTLONGreaction102.36
3CCISHORTreaction73.22
4HIWSHORTreaction30.7
5LRNSHORTreaction82.04
6USACSHORTreaction26.14
7RHPSHORTreaction119.93
8STAGSHORTreaction37.08
9BTSGSHORTreaction58.96
10VTRSHORTreaction88.21
11LUVSHORTreaction39.15
12VERASHORTreaction31.77
13EHCLONGreaction123.91
6EHCLONGarmed123.91
14DGXLONGreaction247.08
15PBFLONGreaction75.93
16AEPSHORTreaction120.69
17ALLSHORTreaction254.85
18MCHPSHORTreaction69.59
19NXPISHORTreaction218.98
20MKLSHORTreaction1787.65
1UMCLONGtriggered22.53
2CLMTLONGtriggered58.01
3CVILONGtriggered53.05
4DINOLONGtriggered113.97
5FROLONGtriggered53.67
7QCOMLONGarmed184.84
8REXRLONGarmed38.84
9TXNMLONGarmed58.54
10COKELONGarmed198.67
11CRBGLONGarmed34.85
12DKLONGarmed79.16
13DTLONGarmed55.19
14EQHLONGarmed53.88
15FFIVLONGarmed423.59
16FTNTLONGarmed171.77
17GHLONGarmed174.9
18GMELONGarmed21.98
19GRDNLONGarmed46.52
20ILMNLONGarmed228.93
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.